Bénévole d'Or

Résultats

  • 2023

  • Résultats sportifs

  • Tir Cantonal - Rances

  • Giron du Pied du Jura - Apples

  • Giron du Nord - Pomy

  • Giron de la Broye - Hermenches

  • Giron du Centre - Cutigny

  • Camp de ski - Les Charbonnières

  • 2022

  • Résultats sportifs

  • Tir Cantonal - Corcelles-le-Jorat

  • Giron du Pied - Cuarnens-L'Isle

  • Giron du Nord - Chavornay

  • Giron de la Broye - Corcelles

  • Giron du Centre - Daillens

  • Rallye - Blonay-Saint-Légier

  • Concours théâtral - Vers-chez-les-Blanc

  • Camp de ski - Leysin / Les Mosses

  • 2021

  • Résultats sportifs

  • Tir Cantonal - Bière

  • Rallye - Palézieux

  • Giron de la Broye - Chavannes-le-Chêne

  • Giron du Centre - Puidoux

  • Giron du Nord - Rances

  • Giron du Pied du Jura - Monnaz

  • 2020

  • Résultats sportifs

  • Camp de Ski FVJC - Les Moulins

    • Combiné Femmes

      Rang : Nom : Jeunesse : Résultat :
      1 Piguet Lauriane Les Charbonnières 18
      2 Rosat Laeticia Les Mosses 34
      3 Favre Léane Les Diablerets 58
      4 Frutig Marie Les Diablerets 60
      5 Williams Luana Bière 68
      6 Cottier Sacha Rougemont 71
    • Combiné Hommes

      Rang : Nom : Jeunesse : Résultat :
      1 Genton Elie Chateau-d’Oex 35
      2 Dos Santos André Les Diablerets 37
      3 Morier Alexis Rougemont 48
      4 Jossevel Sébastien Puidoux 50
      5 Baumberger Raphaël Marchissy 52
      6 Rossier Simon Chateau-d’Oex 58
      7 Isoz Lohan Les Diablerets 58
      8 Perdrix Luc Individuel Bavois 79
      9 Berney Alec Les Charbonnières 80
      10 Cherbuin Jérémy Colombier-sur-Morges 94
      11 Granger Benoit Les Diablerets 98
      12 Lanz Loïc Peney-le-Jorat 110
      13 Saugy Gael Rougemont 110
      14 Gerber Nicolas Rougemont 115
      15 Jaquillard Lionel Chateau-d’Oex 116
      16 Henchoz Samu Chateau-d’Oex 117
      17 Genillard Dylan Rougemont 119
      18 Sottas Lucas Chateau-d’Oex 139
      19 Yersin Ludovic Chateau-d’Oex 141
      20 Rosat Alexandre Rougemont 148
      21 Mottier Batiste Chateau-d’Oex 160
      22 Buchillier Samuel Chateau-d’Oex 164
      23 Franzosi Clément Chateau-d’Oex 180
      24 Chabloz Simon Chateau-d’Oex 183
      25 Isoz Malik Les Diablerets 186
      26 Cottier Aloïs Rougemont 194
      27 Chabloz Emile Chateau-d’Oex 199
      28 Chabloz Emmanuel Chateau-d’Oex 218
      29 Henchoz Tanguy Chateau-d’Oex 218
      30 Henchoz Loïc Chateau-d’Oex 240
      31 Rossier Rémi Chateau-d’Oex 249
      32 Gander Davide Chateau-d’Oex 258
      33 Rossier Valentin Chateau-d’Oex 267
      34 Dupertuis Michel Chateau-d’Oex 267
      35 Grandjean Pierre Chateau-d’Oex 286
    • Fond Femmes

      Rang : Nom : Jeunesse : Résultat :
      1 Fischer Lysiane Les Mosses 06m 35s 00
      2 Schaer Cathia Mézières 06m 36s 40
      3 Yersin Vanessa Rougemont 07m 18s 44
      4 Gorgé Sophie Les Diablerets 07m 32s 31
      5 Piguet Lauriane Les Charbonnières 07m 40s 63
      6 Cottier Sacha Rougemont 08m 12s 21
      7 Favre Léane Les Diablerets 08m 29s 94
      8 Rosat Laeticia Les Mosses 09m 02s 41
      9 Frutig Marie Les Diablerets 09m 52s 88
      10 Bavaud Jessica Les Mosses 10m 17s 04
      11 Vouillamoz Lou-Ann Les Diablerets 10m 26s 41
      12 Luzia Juliana Les Diablerets 10m 51s 05
      13 Williams Luana Bière 12m 27s 45
      14 Charbon Andréa Brenles-Chesalles-Sarzens 16m 31s 63
      15 Rochat Camille Brenles-Chesalles-Sarzens 22m 32s 38
      16 Rey Amélie Brenles-Chesalles-Sarzens 25m 35s 72
      17 Wyss Clio Brenles-Chesalles-Sarzens 26m 01s 25
    • Fond Hommes

      Rang : Nom : Jeunesse : Résultat :
      1 Chabloz Simon Chateau-d’Oex 10m 30s 08
      2 Rossier Simon Chateau-d’Oex 10m 57s 33
      3 Berney Alec Les Charbonnières 11m 00s 47
      4 Chabloz Emmanuel Chateau-d’Oex 11m 08s 28
      5 Rochat Guillaume Les Charbonnières 11m 12s 44
      6 Favre Clément Les Diablerets 11m 55s 44
      7 Bigler Maxime Leysin 12m 16s 43
      8 Dos Santos André Les Diablerets 12m 18s 30
      9 Henchoz Tanguy Chateau-d’Oex 12m 24s 57
      10 Jaquillard Lionel Chateau-d’Oex 12m 56s 75
      11 Henchoz Samu Chateau-d’Oex 13m 01s 06
      12 Isoz Lohan Les Diablerets 13m 12s 65
      13 Cottier Aloïs Rougemont 13m 18s 26
      14 Seydoux Yann Chateau-d’Oex 13m 25s 80
      15 Yersin Ludovic Chateau-d’Oex 13m 32s 92
      16 Genton Elie Chateau-d’Oex 13m 39s 05
      17 Jossevel Sébastien Puidoux 14m 11s 53
      18 Baumberger Raphaël Marchissy 14m 19s 24
      19 Dos Santos Diogo Les Diablerets 14m 21s 84
      20 Oberholler Luca Les Diablerets 15m 02s 87
      21 Granger Benoit Les Diablerets 15m 16s 94
      22 Morier Alexis Rougemont 15m 23s 77
      23 Feal Théo Chateau-d’Oex 15m 24s 89
      24 Pasche Lucien Carrouge 15m 37s 24
      25 Sottas Lucas Chateau-d’Oex 15m 48s 53
      26 Jaggi Gaël Ollon 16m 08s 02
      27 Perdrix Luc Individuel Bavois 16m 16s 97
      28 Tille Robin Chateau-d’Oex 16m 29s 91
      29 Guignard Cyril Les Charbonnières 16m 33s 83
      30 Cherbuin Jérémy Colombier-sur-Morges 16m 57s 26
      31 Rossier Rémi Chateau-d’Oex 17m 10s 01
      32 Belogi Sébastien Leysin 17m 35s 52
      33 Chabloz Emile Chateau-d’Oex 17m 47s 24
      34 Lanz Loïc Peney-le-Jorat 18m 32s 05
      35 Isoz Malik Les Diablerets 18m 32s 91
      36 Rossier Valentin Chateau-d’Oex 18m 46s 59
      37 Dupertuis Michel Chateau-d’Oex 18m 49s 13
      38 Bach Flavien Carrouge 18m 51s 69
      39 Franzosi Clément Chateau-d’Oex 19m 09s 91
      40 Macedo Toma Les Diablerets 19m 29s 64
      41 Buchillier Samuel Chateau-d’Oex 21m 09s 79
      42 Genillard Dylan Rougemont 21m 15s 76
      43 Ligron Basile Brenles-Chesalles-Sarzens 21m 59s 15
      44 Gander Davide Chateau-d’Oex 22m 01s 76
      45 Saugy Gael Rougemont 24m 41s 50
      46 Granger Antony Les Diablerets 25m 34s 63
      47 Van Nijversel Lars Les Diablerets 25m 59s 81
      48 Elandoy Jérémy Brenles-Chesalles-Sarzens 26m 50s 22
      49 Rosat Alexandre Rougemont 27m 11s 65
      50 Tavernier Nestor Apples 27m 17s 97
      51 Gerber Nicolas Rougemont 27m 30s 35
      52 Grandjean Pierre Chateau-d’Oex 28m 40s 11
      53 Tille Raoul Chateau-d’Oex 32m 34s 84
      54 Gilliéron David Mézières 34m 24s 99
      55 Favre Jérémie Mézières 34m 31s 99
      56 Henchoz Loïc Chateau-d’Oex 35m 25s 13
      57 Mottier Batiste Chateau-d’Oex 39m 34s 48
      58 Hotz Laurent Ollon 39m 39s 28
    • Géant Femmes

      Rang : Nom : Jeunesse : Résultat :
      1 Milloud Aurélie Les Diablerets 51s 31
      2 Piguet Lauriane Les Charbonnières 51s 61
      3 Baud Roxanne Croy 52s 49
      4 Morerod Laetitia Les Diablerets 54s 49
      5 Guillet Kelly Fontaines-sur-Grandson 55s 39
      6 Rosat Laura Rougemont 55s 89
      7 Lavenex Claire Arnex-sur-Orbe 56s 33
      8 Terry Louise St-George 56s 36
      9 Bichsel Laure Chavornay 56s 60
      10 Luzia Céline Les Diablerets 56s 65
      11 Rosat Laeticia Les Mosses 56s 71
      12 Lienhard Marylou Vers-chez-les-Blanc 56s 76
      13 Yersin Vanessa Rougemont 56s 78
      14 Baud Marie Croy 56s 99
      15 Haenni Valérie Montricher 57s 46
      16 Durgnat Maylin Les Diablerets 58s 13
      17 Henry Audrey Vullierens 58s 25
      18 Champendal Sophie Montricher 01m 00s 49
      19 Mignot Cloé St-George 01m 00s 54
      20 Brodard Yaëlle Ependes 01m 00s 81
      21 Silvestri Mélanie La Sarraz 01m 01s 20
      22 Bach Louanne Carrouge 01m 01s 97
      23 Fischer Lysiane Les Mosses 01m 03s 25
      24 Lenoir Ness Rances 01m 03s 46
      25 Meyer Lauranne Villars-sous-Yens 01m 03s 61
      26 Oguey Amandine Leysin 01m 03s 64
      27 Pittet Flora Mézières 01m 03s 97
      28 Frutig Marie Les Diablerets 01m 04s 66
      29 Chevalley Elodie Puidoux 01m 04s 67
      30 Williams Luana Bière 01m 04s 70
      31 Favre Léane Les Diablerets 01m 04s 83
      32 Kiener Livia Ballens 01m 05s 34
      33 Cosandey Nancy Chessel 01m 05s 73
      34 Monnier Vanessa Baulmes 01m 05s 99
      35 Monnier Camille Arnex-sur-Orbe 01m 06s 27
      36 Cottier Sacha Rougemont 01m 06s 84
      37 Dubois Clémentine Puidoux 01m 07s 72
      38 Hugi Déborah St-Livres 01m 08s 37
      39 Hugi Bénédicte St-Livres 01m 08s 98
      39 Cochard Nina Froideville 01m 08s 98
      41 Bolomey Julie Carrouge 01m 09s 07
      42 Dénervaud Pauline Villarzel 01m 09s 58
      43 Greminger Méline Leysin 01m 09s 77
      44 Turrian Jessica Rougemont 01m 10s 00
      45 Schwitzguebel Valérie Rougemont 01m 11s 04
      46 Schmid Loriane Les Mosses 01m 11s 66
      47 Gauthey Léanne Arnex-sur-Orbe 01m 12s 08
      48 Rouge Julie Forel (Lavaux) 01m 12s 16
      49 Favre Warinda Mézières 01m 12s 91
      50 Maillefer Dorine Les Mosses 01m 13s 04
      51 Jeanneret Alexandra Fontaines-sur-Grandson 01m 13s 60
      52 Maire Julie Chavornay 01m 13s 95
      53 Beutler Marielle Yvonand 01m 14s 44
      54 Monnier Clara Arnex-sur-Orbe 01m 14s 74
      55 Girard Alyssia Orny 01m 14s 75
      56 Bovet Aurore Arnex-sur-Orbe 01m 15s 00
      57 Blanchard Malorie Individuel Leysin 01m 15s 31
      58 Gashi Déborah Carrouge 01m 15s 71
      59 Lechelard Lysandre Carrouge 01m 17s 53
      60 Mayor Amélie Leysin 01m 17s 71
      61 Santschy Nora Ballens 01m 17s 78
      62 Mottier Bénédicte Apples 01m 18s 16
      63 Witz Marie Chevilly 01m 18s 47
      64 Grand Dorine Puidoux 01m 18s 77
      65 Joly Isaure Longirod 01m 18s 89
      66 Emery Léa Carrouge 01m 20s 08
      67 Abetel Pauline Chavornay 01m 20s 11
      68 Rouge Delphine Forel (Lavaux) 01m 20s 23
      69 Witz Justine La Sarraz 01m 22s 09
      70 Godat Léa Mézières 01m 24s 46
      71 Paley Marjorie Carrouge 01m 26s 24
      72 Kleiner Mélanie Vers-chez-les-Blanc 01m 26s 28
    • Géant Hommes

      Rang : Nom : Jeunesse : Résultat :
      1 Morier Alexis Rougemont 44s 74
      2 Genton Elie Chateau-d’Oex 45s 05
      3 Baumberger Raphaël Marchissy 46s 88
      4 Moratti Mathias Rougemont 47s 12
      5 Karlen Florian Rossinière 47s 14
      6 Dos Santos André Les Diablerets 47s 25
      7 Gerber Nicolas Rougemont 47s 53
      8 Jossevel Sébastien Puidoux 47s 84
      9 Berdoz Thomas Rossinière 48s 22
      10 Saugy Gael Rougemont 48s 24
      11 Fonjallaz Xavier Corsier 48s 64
      11 Genillard Dylan Rougemont 48s 64
      13 Perdrix Luc Individuel Bavois 48s 85
      14 Kaeser Aurélien Forel (Lavaux) 48s 99
      15 Gaillard Arnaud Puidoux 49s 32
      16 Cherbuin Jérémy Colombier-sur-Morges 49s 87
      17 Pinard Robin Baulmes 50s 13
      18 Belogi Sébastien Leysin 51s 14
      19 Hugi Xavier St-Livres 51s 21
      20 Isoz Lohan Les Diablerets 51s 37
      21 Peyrollaz Thibaud Apples 51s 44
      22 Crampe Aubin Les Diablerets 51s 50
      23 Lanz Loïc Peney-le-Jorat 52s 04
      24 Neyroud Jonas Corsier 52s 10
      25 Rossier Simon Chateau-d’Oex 52s 56
      26 Mottier Batiste Chateau-d’Oex 52s 79
      27 Turin Daniel Gilly 53s 41
      28 Rosat Alexandre Rougemont 53s 53
      29 Henry Grégory Vullierens 53s 57
      30 Seydoux Yann Chateau-d’Oex 53s 72
      31 Granger Benoit Les Diablerets 54s 06
      32 Ferrini Valentin Peney-le-Jorat 54s 07
      33 Abetel Théodore Chavornay 54s 21
      34 Van Nijversel Lars Les Diablerets 54s 28
      35 Audenis Gaston Champagne 54s 68
      36 Cottens Valentin Rances 54s 81
      37 Feal Théo Chateau-d’Oex 54s 91
      38 Fischer Loïc Les Mosses 55s 48
      39 Jeanfavre Robin Cugy 55s 67
      40 Cottens Antoine Rances 55s 76
      41 Berney Alec Les Charbonnières 56s 07
      42 Mouthon Maël Marchissy 56s 49
      43 Lecoultre Sören Chavornay 56s 52
      44 Buchillier Samuel Chateau-d’Oex 56s 73
      45 Müller Maël Ballens 56s 92
      46 Sottas Lucas Chateau-d’Oex 57s 25
      47 Droz Samuel Essertines-sur-Yverdon 57s 31
      48 Jaton Henri Chapelle-Martherenges 57s 42
      48 Isoz Malik Les Diablerets 57s 42
      48 Pittet Marc Bofflens 57s 42
      51 Grüter Rémy Leysin 57s 71
      52 Mottier Jérémie Apples 57s 73
      53 Beutler Florian Yvonand 58s 19
      54 Jeanneret Vincent Fontaines-sur-Grandson 58s 46
      55 Goy Nicolas Ballens 58s 47
      56 Wampfler Dan Vucherens 58s 60
      57 Franzosi Clément Chateau-d’Oex 58s 64
      58 Catti Benoît Vers-chez-les-Blanc 58s 80
      59 Gaspar Jean Pompaples 59s 01
      60 Blaser Dimitri Villarzel 59s 30
      61 Henchoz Samu Chateau-d’Oex 59s 50
      62 Yersin Ludovic Chateau-d’Oex 59s 60
      63 Gremaud Gaël Brent 59s 75
      64 Birchler David Corsier 59s 88
      65 Bovet Florian Arnex-sur-Orbe 59s 92
      66 Estoppey Tim Trey 01m 00s 09
      67 Gautier Benno Colombier-sur-Morges 01m 00s 41
      68 Van Nijverseel Merljin Les Diablerets 01m 00s 46
      69 Martin Antoine Rossinière 01m 00s 63
      70 Ries Julien Chessel 01m 00s 84
      71 Pollien Kilian Forel (Lavaux) 01m 00s 96
      72 Schlaefli Yann Chavornay 01m 01s 10
      73 Hadorn Maxime Seigneux-Henniez 01m 01s 17
      74 Gilliéron David Mézières 01m 01s 30
      75 Henchoz Loïc Chateau-d’Oex 01m 01s 42
      76 Thonney Paul La Sarraz 01m 01s 66
      76 Prögler Raphaël Les Diablerets 01m 01s 66
      78 Jordan Gaël Vers-chez-les-Blanc 01m 02s 03
      79 Bach Ewan Individuel Carrouge VD 01m 02s 44
      80 Gindroz Gäetan Carrouge 01m 02s 58
      81 Gerbex Nathan Champagne 01m 02s 70
      82 Destraz Fabrice Individuel Essertes 01m 02s 76
      83 Messeiller Théo Orny 01m 02s 98
      84 Tille Robin Chateau-d’Oex 01m 03s 10
      85 Beauverd Joris Rances 01m 03s 21
      86 Körösy Ethan Froideville 01m 03s 28
      87 Chabloz Emile Chateau-d’Oex 01m 03s 61
      88 Karnstadt Kevin Rossinière 01m 03s 82
      89 Pellaton Julien Ollon 01m 03s 88
      90 Jaton Bastien Froideville 01m 04s 13
      91 Courvoisier David Chessel 01m 04s 36
      92 Dutruy Siméon Ollon 01m 06s 06
      93 Nyffeler Théo Chavornay 01m 06s 13
      94 Busch Kilian Cugy 01m 06s 24
      94 Jaquillard Lionel Chateau-d’Oex 01m 06s 24
      96 Zingg Corentin Forel (Lavaux) 01m 06s 39
      97 Ogay Damien Individuel Lutry 01m 07s 31
      98 Dutoit Tristan Vucherens 01m 07s 32
      99 Leimer Arnaud Treycovagnes – Chamblon 01m 07s 62
      100 Vuillermet Gaëtan Provence-Mutrux 01m 07s 90
      101 Guenin Léo Fontaines-sur-Grandson 01m 08s 25
      102 Desmeules Loïc Carrouge 01m 08s 29
      103 Chevalley Grégoire Puidoux 01m 08s 80
      104 Collaud Jéremy Les Charbonnières 01m 08s 95
      105 Vuille Xavier Carrouge 01m 09s 09
      106 Perroud Lary Vucherens 01m 09s 21
      107 Tille Raoul Chateau-d’Oex 01m 09s 33
      108 Gander Davide Chateau-d’Oex 01m 09s 57
      109 Lavenex Logan Arnex-sur-Orbe 01m 09s 60
      110 Ornigg Loïc Carrouge 01m 09s 83
      111 Leuenberger Marc Chavornay 01m 10s 13
      112 Chabloz Simon Chateau-d’Oex 01m 10s 31
      113 Pittet Julien Chapelle-Martherenges 01m 10s 49
      114 Rossier Claude Chateau-d’Oex 01m 10s 71
      115 Pellaud Tim Individuel Leysin 01m 10s 73
      116 Grandjean Pierre Chateau-d’Oex 01m 10s 82
      117 Corbaz Guillaume Forel (Lavaux) 01m 10s 86
      118 Roulet Johann Fontaines-sur-Grandson 01m 11s 49
      119 Watson Robert Chessel 01m 11s 74
      120 Thury Quentin Mézières 01m 12s 71
      121 Cornamusaz Gaëtan Trey 01m 13s 08
      122 Favre Clément Les Diablerets 01m 13s 13
      123 Steiner Oliver Vullierens 01m 13s 20
      124 Rossier Rémi Chateau-d’Oex 01m 13s 40
      125 Brügger Quentin Yvonand 01m 13s 52
      126 Baudat Steve Treycovagnes – Chamblon 01m 13s 58
      127 Favre Jérémie Mézières 01m 14s 28
      128 Rossier Valentin Chateau-d’Oex 01m 14s 67
      129 Porret Olivier Chavornay 01m 14s 82
      129 Dupertuis Michel Chateau-d’Oex 01m 14s 82
      131 Fäh Darcy Devon Ballens 01m 15s 98
      132 Llaca Joaquim Yvonand 01m 16s 30
      133 Cainzos Darius Vullierens 01m 17s 94
      134 Bignens Yoan Les Charbonnières 01m 18s 18
      135 Vaucher Anthony Les Mosses 01m 20s 67
      136 Cottier Aloïs Rougemont 01m 27s 49
      137 Cuagnier Marc Rances 01m 36s 16
      138 Braissaz-Latille Florian Chevilly 01m 45s 10
      139 Oberholler Luca Les Diablerets 01m 59s 96
      140 Chabloz Emmanuel Chateau-d’Oex 02m 02s 93
      141 Henchoz Tanguy Chateau-d’Oex 02m 44s 18
    • Relais Femmes

      Rang : Nom : Jeunesse : Résultat :
      1 Rougemont 1 Rougemont 23m 21s 67
      2 Les Diablerets 3 Les Diablerets 28m 09s 66
      3 Les Mosses 1 Les Mosses 29m 16s 18
      4 Les Diablerets 2 Les Diablerets 29m 31s 76
      5 Les Mosses 2 Les Mosses 35m 53s 48
    • Relais Hommes

      Rang : Nom : Jeunesse : Résultat :
      1 Les Charbonnières 1 Les Charbonnières 15m 33s 07
      2 Chateau-d’Oex 2 Chateau-d’Oex 15m 43s 19
      3 Les Diablerets 1 Les Diablerets 18m 09s 55
      4 Chateau-d’Oex 6 Chateau-d’Oex 18m 31s 02
      5 Chateau-d’Oex 5 Chateau-d’Oex 18m 51s 54
      6 Les Diablerets 5 Les Diablerets 20m 06s 63
      7 Rougemont 2 Rougemont 23m 00s 90
      8 Chateau-d’Oex 3 Chateau-d’Oex 23m 13s 45
      9 Chateau-d’Oex 8 Chateau-d’Oex 23m 27s 96
      10 Leysin 1 Leysin 23m 45s 21
      11 Les Charbonnières 2 Les Charbonnières 23m 49s 30
      12 Carrouge 2 Carrouge 23m 50s 65
      13 Chateau-d’Oex 4 Chateau-d’Oex 24m 49s 85
      14 Carrouge 3 Carrouge 25m 06s 25
      15 Les Diablerets 6 Les Diablerets 29m 36s 13
      16 Chateau-d’Oex 7 Chateau-d’Oex 29m 46s 88
      17 Chateau-d’Oex 1 Chateau-d’Oex 30m 30s 88
      18 Carrouge 1 Carrouge 32m 08s 01
      19 Les Diablerets 4 Les Diablerets 32m 31s 36
      20 Les Diablerets 7 Les Diablerets 33m 55s 25
    • Snowboard Femmes

      Rang : Nom : Jeunesse : Résultat :
      1 Rossier Caroline Les Diablerets 01m 08s 37
      2 Luzia Juliana Les Diablerets 01m 13s 89
      3 Martin Virginie Perroy 01m 16s 42
      4 Savary Caroline Payerne 01m 17s 53
    • Snowboard Hommes

      Rang : Nom : Jeunesse : Résultat :
      1 Borloz Mathieu Chessel 01m 03s 40
      2 Parisod Luc Les Mosses 01m 03s 84
      3 Macedo Toma Les Diablerets 01m 05s 35
      4 Grob Dylan Chessel 01m 05s 70
      5 Rochat Ludovic Brent 01m 05s 81
      6 Golliard Vincent Essertes 01m 07s 06
      7 Iff Valentin Brent 01m 10s 86
      8 Lavanchy Quentin Perroy 01m 11s 76
      9 Fiaux Marius Puidoux 01m 13s 40
      10 Iff Adrien Brent 01m 14s 63
      11 Roberti Loïc Perroy 01m 15s 14
      12 Tombez Anthony St-Cierges 01m 25s 55
      13 Christen Valentin Colombier-sur-Morges 01m 31s 24
      14 Dreier Antoine Perroy 01m 35s 61
    • Spécial Femmes

      Rang : Nom : Jeunesse : Résultat :
      1 Morerod Laetitia Les Diablerets 48s 36
      2 Lienhard Marylou Vers-chez-les-Blanc 54s 12
      3 Luzia Céline Les Diablerets 54s 64
      4 Lavenex Claire Arnex-sur-Orbe 54s 81
      5 Rosat Laura Rougemont 55s 25
      6 Piguet Lauriane Les Charbonnières 55s 46
      7 Rosat Laeticia Les Mosses 56s 33
      8 Terry Louise St-George 56s 64
      9 Oguey Amandine Leysin 56s 88
      10 Mignot Cloé St-George 56s 97
      11 Milloud Aurélie Les Diablerets 57s 34
      12 Williams Luana Bière 57s 87
      13 Favre Léane Les Diablerets 58s 42
      14 Frutig Marie Les Diablerets 01m 00s 25
      15 Haenni Valérie Montricher 01m 00s 33
      16 Champendal Sophie Montricher 01m 02s 09
      17 Lenoir Ness Rances 01m 02s 23
      18 Guillet Kelly Fontaines-sur-Grandson 01m 02s 84
      19 Monnier Vanessa Baulmes 01m 02s 95
      20 Cosandey Nancy Chessel 01m 03s 19
      21 Chevalley Elodie Puidoux 01m 04s 36
      22 Jaquier Manon Corcelles-sur-Chavornay 01m 05s 88
      23 Cottier Sacha Rougemont 01m 06s 04
      24 Turrian Jessica Rougemont 01m 06s 33
      25 Hugi Déborah St-Livres 01m 06s 57
      26 Meyer Lauranne Villars-sous-Yens 01m 06s 65
      27 Monnier Clara Arnex-sur-Orbe 01m 06s 92
      28 Schmid Loriane Les Mosses 01m 10s 49
      29 Bovet Aurore Arnex-sur-Orbe 01m 10s 72
      30 Gentizon Léa Les Diablerets 01m 12s 21
      31 Gauthey Léanne Arnex-sur-Orbe 01m 12s 63
      32 Grand Dorine Puidoux 01m 13s 44
      33 Verly Kim Corcelles-sur-Chavornay 01m 13s 63
      34 Schwitzguebel Valérie Rougemont 01m 14s 65
      35 Jeanneret Alexandra Fontaines-sur-Grandson 01m 21s 99
    • Spécial Hommes

      Rang : Nom : Jeunesse : Résultat :
      1 Genton Elie Chateau-d’Oex 39s 89
      2 Jaquillard Lionel Chateau-d’Oex 39s 99
      3 Morier Alexis Rougemont 40s 07
      4 Gaillard Arnaud Puidoux 42s 45
      5 Kaeser Aurélien Forel (Lavaux) 42s 78
      6 Gerber Nicolas Rougemont 44s 09
      7 Pinard Robin Baulmes 44s 25
      8 Jossevel Sébastien Puidoux 44s 61
      9 Berdoz Thomas Rossinière 44s 91
      10 Saugy Gael Rougemont 45s 04
      11 Moratti Mathias Rougemont 45s 60
      12 Perdrix Luc Individuel Bavois 46s 61
      13 Baumberger Raphaël Marchissy 46s 66
      14 Isoz Lohan Les Diablerets 47s 17
      15 Dos Santos André Les Diablerets 47s 29
      16 Hugi Xavier St-Livres 47s 61
      17 Jordan Gaël Vers-chez-les-Blanc 49s 37
      18 Cherbuin Jérémy Colombier-sur-Morges 50s 52
      19 Lanz Loïc Peney-le-Jorat 50s 59
      20 Mottier Batiste Chateau-d’Oex 51s 51
      21 Wampfler Dan Vucherens 52s 08
      22 Rosat Alexandre Rougemont 52s 71
      23 Ferrini Valentin Peney-le-Jorat 53s 43
      24 Genillard Dylan Rougemont 53s 56
      25 Granger Benoit Les Diablerets 53s 70
      26 Oguey Damien Leysin 53s 99
      27 Cottens Valentin Rances 55s 11
      28 Mouthon Maël Marchissy 55s 76
      29 Rossier Simon Chateau-d’Oex 55s 94
      30 Gaspar Jean Pompaples 56s 27
      31 Catti Benoît Vers-chez-les-Blanc 56s 67
      32 Cottier Aloïs Rougemont 57s 47
      33 Berney Alec Les Charbonnières 57s 49
      34 Henchoz Samu Chateau-d’Oex 58s 08
      35 Müller Maël Ballens 58s 64
      36 Tombez Anthony St-Cierges 58s 71
      37 Turin Daniel Gilly 58s 79
      38 Buchillier Samuel Chateau-d’Oex 59s 26
      39 Bovet Florian Arnex-sur-Orbe 59s 44
      40 Braissaz-Latille Florian Chevilly 59s 51
      41 Chevalley Grégoire Puidoux 59s 87
      42 Cottens Antoine Rances 59s 98
      43 Sottas Lucas Chateau-d’Oex 01m 00s 21
      44 Destraz Cédric Vers-chez-les-Blanc 01m 00s 63
      45 Franzosi Clément Chateau-d’Oex 01m 00s 89
      46 Chabloz Emile Chateau-d’Oex 01m 00s 90
      47 Cuagnier Marc Rances 01m 01s 38
      48 Gautier Benno Colombier-sur-Morges 01m 01s 51
      49 Yersin Ludovic Chateau-d’Oex 01m 03s 37
      50 Beauverd Joris Rances 01m 03s 71
      51 Zlizi Rémy Bière 01m 04s 20
      52 Cosandey Hervé Chessel 01m 04s 64
      53 Henchoz Loïc Chateau-d’Oex 01m 04s 83
      54 Lavenex Logan Arnex-sur-Orbe 01m 05s 05
      55 Guenin Léo Fontaines-sur-Grandson 01m 05s 17
      56 Rossier Claude Chateau-d’Oex 01m 05s 35
      57 Vuillermet Gaëtan Provence-Mutrux 01m 07s 23
      58 Dutoit Tristan Vucherens 01m 09s 26
      59 Henchoz Tanguy Chateau-d’Oex 01m 09s 32
      60 Hänggi Antoine Peney-le-Jorat 01m 09s 47
      61 Fernandes Daniel Marchissy 01m 09s 53
      62 Gander Davide Chateau-d’Oex 01m 10s 57
      63 Rossier Rémi Chateau-d’Oex 01m 11s 39
      64 Dupertuis Michel Chateau-d’Oex 01m 11s 78
      65 Perroud Lary Vucherens 01m 12s 57
      66 Grandjean Pierre Chateau-d’Oex 01m 12s 97
      67 Rossier Valentin Chateau-d’Oex 01m 19s 60
      68 Isoz Malik Les Diablerets 01m 25s 44
      69 Chabloz Simon Chateau-d’Oex 01m 31s 11
      70 Chabloz Emmanuel Chateau-d’Oex 01m 38s 20
  • 2019

  • Résultats sportifs

  • Rencontres FVJC - Provence-Mutrux

    • Jeux

      Rang : Numéro d’équipe : Nom d’équipe : Résultats :
      1 2 Sauna Gigolo 7035.6
      2 29 Jeunesse de Pomy 2 6906.8
      3 75 La 7ème compagnie 6897.9
      4 35 GJR 3 6767.7
      5 1 Have fun ond Vougas 6541.2
      6 19 La bande a Bernard 6521.3
      7 46 Jeunesse d’Arnex 2 6510.8
      8 79 Jeunesse de Villars-Tiercelin/ Dommartin 6294.9
      9 65 Jeunesse de Nods 6249.2
      10 12 JBR + affinité 6190.3
      11 31 Les Graspitaines 6240.5
      12 17 landjugen zürioberland 6101.5
      13 14 Giron du Nord à Vuarrens 3 6072.5
      14 28 Jeunesse de Pomy 1 6045.2
      15 68 Jeunesse de Suchy 5974.4
      16 59 Gibloux 5948.9
      17 20 Jeunesse de Bonvillars 1 5860.5
      18 80 Jeunesse de Corcelles-sur-Chavornay 5835.2
      19 7 Jeunesse de Montricher 1 5771.7
      20 21 Jeunesse de Bonvillars 2 5766.2
      21 23 Les poussins qui tuent 5701.1
      22 53 Commission ski 5656.0
      23 51 Vugelles-Orges 5547.1
      24 77 Giron du nord à Vuarrens 4 5498.7
      25 3 Jeunesse de Concise 5480.2
      26 15 100ème à Savigny 1 5448.3
      27 55 Hermenche 1 5335.4
      28 9 Jeunesse de Fontaines 2 5294.2
      29 11 Giron du Nord à Vuarrens 1 5224.4
      30 47 Jeunesse du Haut Vallon 1 5180.8
      31 27 Jeunesse de Corcelles-près-Payerne 2 5160.3
      32 22 Landjungen Sempach 5152.2
      33 76 Les anciens d’ici 5143.8
      34 32 Jeunesse de Prévonloup 5561.9
      35 49 Jeunesse du Haut Vallon 2 5119.5
      36 58 Camp de ski 2021 Leysin Les Mosses 2 5100.6
      37 6 Les Minimoys 5094.6
      38 39 Concours théâtral 2020 à Vucherens 5090.3
      39 10 Jeunesse de Fontaine 1 5089.5
      40 26 Jeunesse de Corcelles-près-Payerne 1 5067.3
      41 73 Challenge Saint-Penthéry 4946.0
      42 70 Jeunesse d’Ependes 4919.2
      43 25 L’AJL 4895.1
      44 41 Giron du Nord 2020 à Rances ? 4857.4
      45 57 Camp de ski 2021 Leysin Les Mosses 1 4856.4
      46 16 100ème à Savigny 2 4836.6
      47 37 Rallye FVJC 2019 à SSEC 4780.8
      48 34 GJR 2 4741.0
      49 38 Tchetva 4697.9
      50 45 Jeunesse d’Arnex 1 4692.4
      51 63 Jeunesse de Cronay 4683.4
      52 67 BCS 4637.9
      53 33 GJR 1 4627.8
      54 62 Les amis du nouvel-an 4613.4
      55 50 Jeunesse de Romanel 4554.0
      56 52 Jeunesse de Baulmes 4524.5
      57 71 Giron du Nord 2021 à Yvonand 4458.7
      58 56 Jeunesse de Champagne 4434.2
      59 13 Giron du Nord à Vuarrens 2 4372.7
      60 61 Camp de ski 2019 au Diablerets 4098.3
      61 44 Jeunesse de st-Cierges 3908.6
      62 69 Froideville 1 2756.3
      63 43 Rovray 2649.8
      64 4 Jeunesse viticole Neuchateloise 1 0.0
      65 5 Jeunesse viticole Neuchateloise 2 0.0
      66 8 Jeunesse de Montricher 2 0.0
      67 40 Giron de l’Aubonne 2020 Perroy 0.0
      68 64 Jeunesse de Bioley-Ogens 0.0
      69 74 La Vallée 0.0
  • Fête du 100ème - Savigny

    • Tir cantonal - Résultats individuels - Cible Bonheur

      Rang : Nom : Jeunesse : Résultat :
      1 André Sacha Perroy 100 / 93 / 56
      2 Tharin Gilles INDIVIDUEL Champagne 100 / 90 / 82
      3 Monnier Pierre INDIVIDUEL Arnex-sur-Orbe 100 / 87 / 67
      4 Delacour Eric INDIVIDUEL Troistorrents 100 / 84 / 68
      5 Gilliand Damien Sassel 100 / 82 / 71
      6 Schittli Robin Rossinière 100 / 82 / 55
      7 Chappuis Antoine INDIVIDUEL Cuarnens 100 / 80 / 77
      8 Jaccard Alexandre L’Auberson 100 / 80 / 76
      9 Baudraz Margaux La Mauguettaz 100 / 80 / 62
      10 Mathys Andy INDIVIDUEL Oulens-sous-Echallens 100 / 78 / 64
      11 Wolf Alfred INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 100 / 73 / 46
      12 Sandoz Cédric INDIVIDUEL Ecublens VD 100 / 69 / 55
      13 Loup Dan Cugy 99 / 99 / 42
      14 Rey Claude INDIVIDUEL Combremont-le-Grand 99 / 98 / 93
      15 Rüegger Marc INDIVIDUEL Moiry VD 99 / 96 / 82
      16 Cosquer Stéphane INDIVIDUEL Attalens 99 / 95 / 93
      17 Baud Corinne INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 99 / 95 / 86
      18 Frison Joé Seigneux-Henniez 99 / 95 / 74
      19 Maillefer Christian INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 99 / 94 / 74
      20 Dubuis Stéphane INDIVIDUEL Prez-vers-Siviriez 99 / 93 / 92
      21 Tanner Pierre-Gilbert INDIVIDUEL Mathod 99 / 92 / 79
      22 Court Cyril INDIVIDUEL Savigny 99 / 91 / 88
      23 Oguey Frédéric INDIVIDUEL Le Sépey 99 / 91 / 84
      24 Monnier Jean-Marc INDIVIDUEL Bofflens 99 / 91 / 65
      25 Grandjean Philippe Montpreveyres / Les Cullayes 99 / 91 / 63
      26 Bezençon Jérôme Bretigny / Montheron 99 / 90 / 87
      27 Vial François Cuarnens 99 / 90 / 0
      28 Holderegger Michel INDIVIDUEL Bioley-Magnoux 99 / 85 / 74
      29 Gilliand Georges-André INDIVIDUEL Bonvillars 99 / 83 / 67
      30 Schaer Joel Mézières 99 / 79 / 77
      31 Coucet Bernard INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 99 / 76 / 29
      32 Rapin Loris Corcelles-près-Payerne 99 / 74 / 43
      33 Monnier Nicolas Croy 99 / 65 / 59
      34 Destraz Fabrice INDIVIDUEL Essertes 99 / 62 / 45
      35 Senn Audrey Brenles-Chesalles-Sarzens 99 / 57 / 34
      36 Jomini Isabelle INDIVIDUEL Payerne 99 / 57 / 16
      37 Mérinat Jean-Marc INDIVIDUEL Les Paccots 99 / 55 / 42
      38 Gabriel Yann INDIVIDUEL Attalens 98 / 97 / 79
      39 Jaquerod Etienne INDIVIDUEL Aigle 98 / 96 / 89
      40 Glauser Eric INDIVIDUEL Cronay 98 / 96 / 79
      41 Cretegny Jean-Claude INDIVIDUEL Romanel-sur-Morges 98 / 94 / 85
      42 Schwab Willy INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 98 / 93 / 89
      43 Martinet Renato INDIVIDUEL Savigny 98 / 93 / 77
      44 Stucki Roland INDIVIDUEL Les Cullayes 98 / 91 / 91
      45 Chenevard Frédéric INDIVIDUEL Ecoteaux 98 / 91 / 88
      46 De Sousa Catherine INDIVIDUEL Granges (Veveyse) 98 / 90 / 89
      47 Pilet Robert-Michel INDIVIDUEL Les Moulins 98 / 90 / 84
      48 Kuffer Nicolas INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 98 / 89 / 82
      49 Gonin Blaise INDIVIDUEL Oulens-sous-Echallens 98 / 89 / 70
      50 Cornuz Stéphane INDIVIDUEL L’Auberson 98 / 89 / 60
      51 Monney Alain INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 98 / 88 / 88
      52 Anex Serge INDIVIDUEL Vallorbe 98 / 88 / 78
      53 Chamot Alain INDIVIDUEL Palézieux-Village 98 / 87 / 80
      54 Cornut Joris INDIVIDUEL Savigny 98 / 87 / 77
      55 Monnier Lyne Arnex-sur-Orbe 98 / 87 / 58
      56 Henchoz Eric INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 98 / 86 / 84
      57 Etter Kevin Palézieux 98 / 86 / 81
      58 Delisle Alexandre INDIVIDUEL Ferlens VD 98 / 85 / 80
      59 Buri Pierrick INDIVIDUEL Pampigny 98 / 84 / 67
      60 Jaton Jean-François INDIVIDUEL Villars-Mendraz 98 / 84 / 64
      61 Porchet Jean-Luc INDIVIDUEL Arnex-sur-Orbe 98 / 81 / 54
      62 Marguerat Grégory INDIVIDUEL Goumoens-la-Ville 98 / 79 / 76
      63 Vona René INDIVIDUEL Sergey 98 / 78 / 77
      64 Jaquemet Yves INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 98 / 77 / 75
      65 Krall Mathias Pampigny / Cottens 98 / 75 / 68
      66 Goy Yves INDIVIDUEL Montricher 98 / 74 / 70
      67 Hauner Jean INDIVIDUEL Premier 98 / 73 / 72
      68 Rapin Cédric INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 98 / 72 / 67
      69 Lê Yannick INDIVIDUEL Penthéréaz 98 / 71 / 70
      70 Arjalliet James INDIVIDUEL Fontaines-sur-Grandson 98 / 66 / 60
      71 Rosat Patrick INDIVIDUEL Les Moulins 98 / 46 / 43
      72 Viallon David Bière 98 / 40 / 0
      73 Monnier Vanessa Baulmes 98 / 28 / 0
      74 Haenni Sophie Montricher 97 / 97 / 62
      75 Bonjour Alain INDIVIDUEL St-Légier-La Chiésaz 97 / 95 / 95
      76 Leuba James L’Auberson 97 / 95 / 84
      77 Schulé Christelle INDIVIDUEL Villars-Bramard 97 / 94 / 93
      78 Jaton Henri Chapelle-Martherenges 97 / 94 / 46
      79 Banderet Rémy INDIVIDUEL Grandevent 97 / 93 / 75
      80 Lavanchy Joël INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-le-Jorat 97 / 93 / 64
      81 Pipoz Louis INDIVIDUEL Savigny 97 / 93 / 51
      82 Hugentobler Denis INDIVIDUEL Ferlens VD 97 / 92 / 89
      83 Sunier Michel INDIVIDUEL Chamoson 97 / 91 / 86
      84 Jaquemet Line INDIVIDUEL Granges-près-Marnand 97 / 91 / 86
      85 Munier Irène Tartegnin 97 / 89 / 83
      86 Vaucher Michel INDIVIDUEL Les Cullayes 97 / 89 / 76
      87 Schertenleib Claude INDIVIDUEL Cheyres 97 / 89 / 68
      88 Magnenat Laurent INDIVIDUEL Vaulion 97 / 89 / 61
      89 Estoppey Frédéric Vucherens 97 / 88 / 84
      90 Wolfisberg Loris Combremont-le-Grand 97 / 87 / 81
      91 Martignier Bernard INDIVIDUEL Vaulion 97 / 87 / 72
      92 Goy Sébastien Ballens 97 / 86 / 75
      93 Capt François INDIVIDUEL Cuarny 97 / 85 / 85
      94 Constantin Sylvain INDIVIDUEL Oulens-sous-Echallens 97 / 85 / 77
      95 Martinis Manon Agiez 97 / 85 / 76
      96 Pichonnat Denis INDIVIDUEL Montpreveyres 97 / 83 / 63
      97 Millioud Steve Grandvaux 97 / 83 / 60
      98 Clerc Paul INDIVIDUEL Moiry VD 97 / 82 / 80
      99 Decoppet Jean-Philippe INDIVIDUEL Suscévaz 97 / 79 / 77
      100 Aubert Gilbert INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 97 / 79 / 72
      101 Gaille Sandra Provence-Mutrux 97 / 78 / 77
      102 Stettler Ludovic Vulliens 97 / 78 / 70
      103 Massard Fernand INDIVIDUEL Les Thioleyres 97 / 78 / 58
      104 Jossevel Nicole INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 97 / 77 / 74
      105 Staehli Frédéric INDIVIDUEL Morrens VD 97 / 76 / 60
      106 Nicolier Clément Les Moulins 97 / 75 / 73
      107 Andres Cédric Trey 97 / 75 / 67
      108 Mazzieri Pierre-Alain INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 97 / 75 / 50
      109 Henchoz Patrick INDIVIDUEL Château-d’Oex 97 / 74 / 74
      110 Leuthold Dylan Corcelles-près-Payerne 97 / 74 / 73
      111 Gilliand Silvaine INDIVIDUEL Granges-près-Marnand 97 / 74 / 42
      112 Drapel Bernard INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 97 / 71 / 59
      113 Haas Johann Les Mosses 97 / 71 / 7
      114 Yersin Vanessa Rougemont 97 / 66 / 31
      115 Romanens Jimmy Chavornay 97 / 62 / 50
      116 Mariethoz Michel INDIVIDUEL Cugy VD 97 / 59 / 58
      117 Wenger Jean-François INDIVIDUEL Ecublens FR 97 / 55 / 40
      118 Ramuz Jean-Robert INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 97 / 38 / 0
      119 Gutknecht David INDIVIDUEL Essertines-sur-Yverdon 96 / 95 / 93
      120 Ramseier David Montricher 96 / 95 / 93
      121 Bastian Jean-Luc INDIVIDUEL Villaz-St-Pierre 96 / 95 / 92
      122 Peter Mathias Missy 96 / 95 / 71
      123 Goy Raphaël INDIVIDUEL Cuarnens 96 / 94 / 90
      124 Haldi Kevin Gryon 96 / 94 / 87
      125 Pilet Sébastien Rossinière 96 / 94 / 77
      126 Perriraz Pascal INDIVIDUEL Chexbres 96 / 93 / 87
      127 Mignot Pierre INDIVIDUEL Bière 96 / 92 / 90
      128 Jaquenod Dylan INDIVIDUEL Oleyres 96 / 92 / 90
      129 Delamadeleine Maxime Poliez-Pittet 96 / 92 / 86
      130 Parisod Raphaël INDIVIDUEL St-George 96 / 92 / 85
      131 Cherpillod Laura Vucherens 96 / 92 / 82
      132 Berdoz Thomas Rossinière 96 / 91 / 88
      133 Goy Nicolas Ballens 96 / 91 / 81
      134 Osterhues Dominique INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 96 / 90 / 89
      135 Debétaz Bernard INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 96 / 90 / 86
      136 Feltz Pascal INDIVIDUEL Ollon VD 96 / 90 / 85
      137 Porta Clément INDIVIDUEL Aran 96 / 90 / 82
      138 Zimmermann David INDIVIDUEL Chavannes-le-Veyron 96 / 90 / 42
      139 Baud Sandra INDIVIDUEL Les Thioleyres 96 / 88 / 88
      140 Delacrétaz Francis INDIVIDUEL Vallorbe 96 / 88 / 86
      141 Ney Charles-André INDIVIDUEL Vallon 96 / 88 / 67
      142 Thonney Anthony Vulliens 96 / 87 / 70
      143 Thonney Bryan Vulliens 96 / 87 / 34
      144 Lavanchy André INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-le-Jorat 96 / 86 / 79
      145 Macrina Seraphin Vucherens 96 / 85 / 85
      146 Zwahlen Manon INDIVIDUEL Treycovagnes 96 / 85 / 84
      147 Moll Claude INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 96 / 85 / 77
      148 Munier Rachel Tartegnin 96 / 85 / 33
      149 Matthey Yann INDIVIDUEL Bière 96 / 84 / 81
      150 Despond Hervé Cuarnens 96 / 83 / 66
      151 Schläfli Frank INDIVIDUEL Chesalles-sur-Oron 96 / 83 / 64
      152 Bonzon Alexandre Cuarnens 96 / 82 / 75
      153 Cherpillod Tyna Vulliens 96 / 82 / 64
      154 Munier Laura Tartegnin 96 / 79 / 76
      155 Gilliard Aude Vulliens 96 / 79 / 72
      156 Radelet Vincent INDIVIDUEL Mont-la-Ville 96 / 78 / 77
      157 Jaquier Louis INDIVIDUEL Grandcour 96 / 76 / 74
      158 Humbert-Droz Loys Bière 96 / 73 / 72
      159 Wüthrich Yves INDIVIDUEL Rivaz 96 / 72 / 49
      160 Pittet Louis-Claude INDIVIDUEL St-Prex 96 / 71 / 69
      161 Fahrni Benoît Vaulion 96 / 69 / 39
      162 Roch Dylan Vaulion 96 / 67 / 61
      163 Baumann Dylan Donatyre 96 / 66 / 51
      164 Andreae Blaise Brenles-Chesalles-Sarzens 96 / 65 / 65
      165 Dépraz Pascal INDIVIDUEL Bercher 96 / 61 / 37
      166 Baudois Robin Mézières 96 / 55 / 54
      167 Buffet Blaise INDIVIDUEL Montricher 95 / 94 / 76
      168 Pernet Lionel INDIVIDUEL Vers-l’Eglise 95 / 93 / 91
      169 Gilland Ariane Bercher 95 / 93 / 54
      170 Martinet Chris INDIVIDUEL Mont-la-Ville 95 / 92 / 78
      171 David Adrien INDIVIDUEL Moiry VD 95 / 91 / 80
      172 Pichonnaz Roger INDIVIDUEL Cheseaux-Noréaz 95 / 90 / 83
      173 Jayet Christophe INDIVIDUEL Hermenches 95 / 90 / 76
      174 Jomini Sébastien INDIVIDUEL Payerne 95 / 90 / 74
      175 Piretti Lionel Vulliens 95 / 90 / 72
      176 Etienne Sandra INDIVIDUEL Aigle 95 / 90 / 61
      177 Nater Rémy Gryon 95 / 89 / 86
      178 Trouilloud Pierre Cugy 95 / 89 / 68
      179 Stanco Loredana INDIVIDUEL Rolle 95 / 89 / 63
      180 Perroulaz Vincent INDIVIDUEL Savigny 95 / 89 / 56
      181 Freymond Robin St-Cierges 95 / 88 / 85
      182 Buchet Olivier INDIVIDUEL Etoy 95 / 88 / 81
      183 Johner Bernard INDIVIDUEL Syens 95 / 88 / 78
      184 Martin Alain INDIVIDUEL La Chaux (Cossonay) 95 / 88 / 77
      185 Sacco Roberto INDIVIDUEL Vallorbe 95 / 88 / 73
      186 Chenevard Mélissa *** HORS CLASSEMENT *** 95 / 88 / 66
      186 Dauphin Maxime Berolle 95 / 88 / 65
      187 Dill Gaël Payerne 95 / 88 / 62
      188 Richoz Gaston INDIVIDUEL Berlens 95 / 87 / 85
      189 Chapuis Hervé INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 95 / 87 / 82
      190 Brutsch Olivier INDIVIDUEL Bretigny-sur-Morrens 95 / 87 / 80
      191 Chenevard Damien INDIVIDUEL Lausanne 95 / 87 / 80
      192 Nicod Clara Vulliens 95 / 87 / 78
      193 Porchet Mickael Corcelles-le-Jorat 95 / 87 / 76
      194 Wuthrich Styve INDIVIDUEL Bière 95 / 87 / 69
      195 Schorderet Daniel INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 95 / 87 / 64
      196 Gloor Florian INDIVIDUEL Bussigny-p-L Distribution 95 / 87 / 0
      197 Roulier Vicky Bioley-Ogens 95 / 86 / 74
      198 Henry Roger INDIVIDUEL Vullierens 95 / 86 / 71
      199 Muser Christophe INDIVIDUEL Les Thioleyres 95 / 85 / 84
      200 Crisinel Simon INDIVIDUEL Moiry VD 95 / 85 / 70
      201 Pittet Yvan INDIVIDUEL Villars-le-Terroir 95 / 84 / 83
      202 Frey Maryline INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 95 / 84 / 73
      203 Buffet Chantal INDIVIDUEL Montricher 95 / 83 / 80
      204 Jordi Bruno INDIVIDUEL Treytorrens (Payerne) 95 / 83 / 0
      205 Pahud Patrick INDIVIDUEL Bercher 95 / 82 / 66
      206 Roulet Ludovic Les Moulins 95 / 79 / 69
      207 Dubois Christophe INDIVIDUEL Mézières VD 95 / 78 / 74
      208 Guilloud Julien INDIVIDUEL Champagne 95 / 78 / 74
      209 Pasche Lucien Carrouge 95 / 78 / 72
      210 Rossier Clément Chateau-d’Oex 95 / 78 / 64
      211 Schulé Jean-Marc INDIVIDUEL Villars-Bramard 95 / 77 / 67
      212 Chenevard Jean INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-le-Jorat 95 / 76 / 67
      213 Dubuis Gérald INDIVIDUEL Château-d’Oex 95 / 75 / 74
      214 Müller Maël Ballens 95 / 75 / 71
      215 Conrad Jean-Michel Valeyres-sous-Rances 95 / 74 / 69
      216 Cosendai Marc Corcelles-près-Payerne 95 / 74 / 0
      217 Fahrni Patrick INDIVIDUEL Premier 95 / 73 / 69
      218 Gonthier Julien Payerne 95 / 72 / 58
      219 Porchet Armande INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 95 / 71 / 59
      220 Thomas Justine Palézieux 95 / 71 / 30
      221 Rapin Simon INDIVIDUEL Domdidier 95 / 70 / 69
      222 Karlen Florian Rossinière 95 / 67 / 0
      223 Nicod Sarah Vulliens 95 / 64 / 52
      224 Tonacini Loïc Palézieux 95 / 63 / 26
      225 Vuissoz Jérôme Bercher 95 / 56 / 39
      226 Rochat Justine INDIVIDUEL Le Mont-sur-Lausanne 95 / 49 / 0
      227 Vallat Benoit Cugy 94 / 94 / 76
      228 Pfister Christophe INDIVIDUEL Penthalaz 94 / 94 / 70
      229 Werro Ludivine INDIVIDUEL Vallorbe 94 / 92 / 81
      230 Sonnay Thomas INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 94 / 92 / 75
      231 Moser Thierry INDIVIDUEL Marly 94 / 92 / 45
      232 Mignot Benoît Bière 94 / 91 / 87
      233 Graz Jean-Daniel INDIVIDUEL Palézieux-Village 94 / 91 / 85
      234 Diserens Martine INDIVIDUEL Peney-le-Jorat 94 / 91 / 84
      235 Badel Gil Bassins 94 / 91 / 83
      236 Morel Marilyn INDIVIDUEL Ursy 94 / 91 / 80
      237 Marion David Grandcour 94 / 91 / 76
      238 Jaccard Blaise INDIVIDUEL Grandson 94 / 91 / 74
      239 Neuschwander Jean-Marc INDIVIDUEL Gossens 94 / 90 / 73
      240 Michot Laurent INDIVIDUEL Croy 94 / 90 / 70
      241 Guignard Pierre INDIVIDUEL Rances 94 / 90 / 64
      242 Gloor Sophie Bussigny 94 / 90 / 63
      243 Jossevel Philippe INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 94 / 89 / 88
      244 Guignard Christophe INDIVIDUEL Montricher 94 / 89 / 84
      245 Bachmann Alain INDIVIDUEL Cossonay-Ville 94 / 89 / 77
      246 Getaz Richard INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 94 / 88 / 84
      247 Schmid Laurent INDIVIDUEL Villars-sous-Yens 94 / 87 / 86
      248 Marguerat Françoise INDIVIDUEL Goumoens-la-Ville 94 / 87 / 82
      249 Demierre Leana Palézieux 94 / 87 / 58
      250 Magnin Elise Berolle 94 / 86 / 80
      251 Cherpillod Damien INDIVIDUEL Granges-près-Marnand 94 / 86 / 69
      252 Delessert Frédéric INDIVIDUEL Mollie-Margot 94 / 86 / 67
      253 Cherpillod Laurent INDIVIDUEL Lausanne 26 94 / 85 / 85
      254 Raval Jonathan Borex-La Rippe 94 / 84 / 82
      255 Morel Florian INDIVIDUEL Cuarnens 94 / 84 / 81
      256 Roch Daniel INDIVIDUEL Vaulion 94 / 84 / 73
      257 Fischer Alain INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 94 / 84 / 72
      258 Baatard Christophe Ferreyres 94 / 84 / 68
      259 Malherbe Sylvain INDIVIDUEL Suchy 94 / 83 / 79
      260 Décosterd Vincent Aigle 94 / 83 / 78
      261 Galliker Matthieu Mézières 94 / 83 / 74
      262 Pittet Olivier INDIVIDUEL Bofflens 94 / 83 / 66
      263 Ansermet Yves INDIVIDUEL Les Moulins 94 / 82 / 79
      264 Buffet Roxane Montricher 94 / 82 / 79
      265 Goumaz Max INDIVIDUEL Sedeilles 94 / 82 / 77
      266 Bally Nicolas Sullens 94 / 82 / 41
      267 Holzer Jérôme INDIVIDUEL Yverdon 94 / 81 / 75
      268 Ormond Maxime Vullierens 94 / 81 / 73
      269 Rochat Vincent Mont-la-Ville 94 / 81 / 68
      270 Isoz Philippe INDIVIDUEL La Lécherette 94 / 81 / 66
      271 Gilliand Pascal INDIVIDUEL Bercher 94 / 81 / 57
      272 Moret Olivier INDIVIDUEL Savigny 94 / 80 / 35
      273 Besençon Benoît *** HORS CLASSEMENT *** 94 / 79 / 77
      273 Mojonnier Lucie Pompaples 94 / 76 / 72
      274 Schulé Sylvain INDIVIDUEL Villarzel 94 / 75 / 66
      275 Cauderay Annie Pampigny / Cottens 94 / 75 / 63
      276 Jaquemet Alexandre Corcelles-près-Payerne 94 / 73 / 58
      277 Bally Arnald INDIVIDUEL Daillens 94 / 71 / 58
      278 Hockenjos Tobias Palézieux 94 / 69 / 31
      279 Urech Hervé INDIVIDUEL Bussigny-p-L Distribution 94 / 68 / 59
      280 Roy Jonathan Borex-La Rippe 94 / 63 / 42
      281 Delay Dylan Provence-Mutrux 94 / 63 / 22
      282 Crausaz Didier INDIVIDUEL Champagne 94 / 58 / 47
      283 Wampfler Dan Vucherens 94 / 54 / 49
      284 Bigler Robin Combremont-le-Grand 94 / 54 / 35
      285 Borloz Jacky INDIVIDUEL Suchy 93 / 93 / 83
      286 Geser Mikaël Rossinière 93 / 93 / 48
      287 Chevalier Nicolas INDIVIDUEL Penthalaz 93 / 92 / 85
      288 Haenni Stéphane Mézières 93 / 92 / 84
      289 Chalet Jean-Loris INDIVIDUEL Hermenches 93 / 92 / 76
      290 Despont Loïc INDIVIDUEL Echallens 93 / 92 / 64
      291 Borloz Olivier INDIVIDUEL Leysin 93 / 91 / 87
      292 Destraz Cédric Vers-chez-les-Blanc 93 / 91 / 86
      293 Clot Sylvain INDIVIDUEL L’Etivaz 93 / 90 / 88
      294 Mercanton Steve INDIVIDUEL Palézieux-Village 93 / 90 / 81
      295 Williams Luana Bière 93 / 90 / 75
      296 Gindroz Luc INDIVIDUEL Poliez-Pittet 93 / 89 / 89
      297 Becholey Norbert INDIVIDUEL Bercher 93 / 89 / 87
      298 Dutoit Frédéric INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 93 / 89 / 78
      299 Mange Johann INDIVIDUEL Vallorbe 93 / 89 / 77
      300 Bezencon Jean-Pierre INDIVIDUEL Romanel-sur-Lausanne 93 / 89 / 75
      301 Bertholet Laura INDIVIDUEL Montpreveyres 93 / 89 / 75
      302 Gerber Nicolas Rougemont 93 / 89 / 62
      303 Chanson Olivier INDIVIDUEL Moiry VD 93 / 88 / 87
      304 Schule Patrick INDIVIDUEL Morens FR 93 / 88 / 73
      305 Primmaz François INDIVIDUEL Vallorbe 93 / 88 / 53
      306 Magnenat Jean-Michel INDIVIDUEL Orbe 93 / 87 / 86
      307 Berger Christophe INDIVIDUEL Froideville 93 / 87 / 83
      308 Rapin Jonas Corcelles-près-Payerne 93 / 87 / 79
      309 Grandjean Jean-Daniel INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 93 / 86 / 82
      310 Freiburghaus Régis INDIVIDUEL Mézières VD 93 / 86 / 75
      311 Vessaz Christian INDIVIDUEL Villars-le-Terroir 93 / 86 / 69
      312 Rapin Sébastien INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 93 / 86 / 67
      313 De la Harpe Ludovic Yens 93 / 86 / 60
      314 Blanchard Alec Morrens 93 / 86 / 21
      315 Gindroz Gäetan Carrouge 93 / 85 / 82
      316 Delacour Christian INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 93 / 85 / 60
      317 Mayor Willy INDIVIDUEL Penthéréaz 93 / 84 / 84
      318 Reymond Christian INDIVIDUEL Croy 93 / 84 / 84
      319 Benoit Christian INDIVIDUEL Les Clees 93 / 84 / 83
      320 Mancini Graziano INDIVIDUEL Froideville 93 / 84 / 77
      321 Karnstadt Steve Rossinière 93 / 84 / 70
      322 Bignens Yoan Les Charbonnières 93 / 84 / 63
      323 Duvoisin Thierry INDIVIDUEL Villars-Burquin 93 / 83 / 78
      324 Buffet Hervé INDIVIDUEL Montricher 93 / 83 / 75
      325 Bernasconi Marcel Chateau-d’Oex 93 / 83 / 59
      326 Baumeyer Sylvianne INDIVIDUEL Bioley-Magnoux 93 / 83 / 52
      327 Nobs Stéphane INDIVIDUEL Villarepos 93 / 81 / 79
      328 Brunner Alain INDIVIDUEL Peney-le-Jorat 93 / 81 / 33
      329 Cornut Marc INDIVIDUEL Savigny 93 / 80 / 50
      330 Wenger Coralie Payerne 93 / 78 / 76
      331 Geretti Dominique INDIVIDUEL Champvent 93 / 78 / 74
      332 Hug Wayne La Mauguettaz 93 / 77 / 72
      333 Maître Anthony Montagny 93 / 76 / 71
      334 Favre Jean-Paul INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 93 / 75 / 74
      335 Marendaz Bernard INDIVIDUEL Mathod 93 / 70 / 70
      336 Bonetti André INDIVIDUEL Glion 93 / 69 / 62
      337 Porchet Mireille INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 93 / 69 / 61
      338 Lopes Semedo Mauro André Aigle 93 / 68 / 0
      339 Parisod Luc Les Mosses 93 / 67 / 58
      340 Baumann Jean INDIVIDUEL L’Isle 93 / 64 / 61
      341 Bastian Alexia Payerne 93 / 64 / 51
      342 Mottier Benoit Les Moulins 93 / 62 / 51
      343 Roy Lionel Vuarrens 93 / 59 / 36
      344 Keller Sven Berolle 93 / 57 / 52
      345 Cochard Jean-Daniel INDIVIDUEL Bretigny-sur-Morrens 93 / 44 / 43
      346 Marguerat Christophe INDIVIDUEL Goumoens-la-Ville 92 / 92 / 68
      347 Thöny Vincent Grandcour 92 / 92 / 60
      348 Desmeules John INDIVIDUEL Montricher 92 / 91 / 89
      349 Widmer Eugène INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 92 / 91 / 84
      350 Schwab Gwendoline INDIVIDUEL Valeyres-sous-Ursins 92 / 91 / 81
      351 Ries Marcel INDIVIDUEL Servion 92 / 91 / 75
      352 Mathey Merlin INDIVIDUEL Les Diablerets 92 / 91 / 73
      353 Roy Alain INDIVIDUEL Vuarrens 92 / 90 / 75
      354 Sordet Melody INDIVIDUEL La Praz 92 / 90 / 75
      355 Chaperon Robert INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 92 / 89 / 85
      356 Hämmerli Henri INDIVIDUEL Château-d’Oex 92 / 89 / 79
      357 Bühler Hans INDIVIDUEL Boulens 92 / 89 / 77
      358 Keller Christian INDIVIDUEL Montricher 92 / 89 / 71
      359 Guillet André INDIVIDUEL Novalles 92 / 89 / 70
      360 Franzosi Clément Chateau-d’Oex 92 / 89 / 66
      361 Sordet Florian INDIVIDUEL La Praz 92 / 88 / 88
      362 Bolomey Julie Carrouge 92 / 88 / 68
      363 Pradervand Nicolas Corcelles-près-Payerne 92 / 88 / 48
      364 Rapin Thierry INDIVIDUEL Cossonay-Ville 92 / 87 / 76
      365 Dubuis Stéphane INDIVIDUEL Préverenges 92 / 87 / 75
      366 Rapin Isaline Corcelles-près-Payerne 92 / 87 / 60
      367 Baer Loïc Mathod / Suscévaz 92 / 87 / 56
      368 Duperrex Barbara INDIVIDUEL Lovatens 92 / 86 / 86
      369 Zurcher Marcel INDIVIDUEL Lussy FR 92 / 86 / 84
      370 Morerod Antoine Les Diablerets 92 / 86 / 83
      371 Lugrin Claude INDIVIDUEL Echichens 92 / 86 / 76
      372 Morel Kilian Montricher 92 / 86 / 70
      373 Dind Charly INDIVIDUEL Froideville 92 / 86 / 37
      374 Giezendanner Luc INDIVIDUEL Lonay 92 / 85 / 77
      375 Humbert Laurence INDIVIDUEL Dizy 92 / 85 / 74
      376 Haenni Sandrine INDIVIDUEL Montricher 92 / 85 / 71
      377 Genevaz Yann INDIVIDUEL Les Tavernes 92 / 84 / 82
      378 Pfeiffer Julien INDIVIDUEL Lausanne 92 / 84 / 59
      379 Sahli Maëlle Palézieux 92 / 84 / 50
      380 Maibach Valentin Vulliens 92 / 83 / 73
      381 Wuthrich Denis INDIVIDUEL Vevey 92 / 82 / 36
      382 Fleury Isabelle INDIVIDUEL Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne 92 / 81 / 80
      383 Rapin Alexandre INDIVIDUEL Les Bioux 92 / 81 / 76
      384 Rey Sylvain Sassel 92 / 81 / 76
      385 Ducros Yann Palézieux 92 / 80 / 77
      386 Berdoz Pierre-Alain INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 92 / 80 / 66
      387 Bigler Pierre-Alain INDIVIDUEL Murten 92 / 79 / 79
      388 Rossier Nicolas Chavannes-sur-Moudon 92 / 78 / 67
      389 Jaunin Aurélie Ropraz 92 / 78 / 66
      390 Morier Matthieu Chateau-d’Oex 92 / 78 / 62
      391 Stucki Danouzia INDIVIDUEL Les Cullayes 92 / 76 / 62
      392 Abetel Théodore Chavornay 92 / 75 / 39
      393 Corbaz Francine INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 92 / 75 / 26
      394 Rittener Cédric INDIVIDUEL Les Thioleyres 92 / 74 / 63
      395 Guyot Damien Valeyres-sous-Rances 92 / 74 / 56
      396 Aguet Didier INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 92 / 73 / 72
      397 Rapin Jérémy Granges-Marnand 92 / 73 / 44
      398 Ramel Laura Bassins 92 / 73 / 42
      399 Ducret Marc-Henri INDIVIDUEL Essertines-sur-Yverdon 92 / 72 / 69
      400 Pouly Steeve St-Sulpice 92 / 72 / 66
      401 Baillod Lisa Corcelles-près-Payerne 92 / 72 / 57
      402 Hänggi Antoine Peney-le-Jorat 92 / 70 / 61
      403 Roulet Corine INDIVIDUEL Grandson 92 / 70 / 52
      404 Crausaz Mélissa INDIVIDUEL Palézieux 92 / 69 / 60
      405 Nicaty Lucien Combremont-le-Petit 92 / 68 / 63
      406 Estoppey Tim Trey 92 / 66 / 45
      407 Delacour Guillaume Corcelles-près-Payerne 92 / 64 / 54
      408 Savary Philippe INDIVIDUEL Vers-chez-Perrin 92 / 64 / 52
      409 Pahud Gilles INDIVIDUEL Payerne 92 / 63 / 21
      410 Gilliand Frédéric INDIVIDUEL Combremont-le-Grand 92 / 62 / 44
      411 Moser Vanessa Montagny 92 / 46 / 26
      412 Kälin Gilles INDIVIDUEL Montricher 92 / 44 / 29
      413 Lanz Raoul INDIVIDUEL Peney-le-Jorat 92 / 27 / 20
      414 Coutin Benoit INDIVIDUEL Bussigny-près-Lausanne 91 / 91 / 84
      415 Leemann Marc Essertes 91 / 91 / 73
      416 Brulhart Sonia INDIVIDUEL La Roche FR 91 / 91 / 69
      417 Jeanmonod Béatrice INDIVIDUEL Grandevent 91 / 90 / 88
      418 Chappuis Alain INDIVIDUEL Prévonloup 91 / 90 / 83
      419 Conus Jean-François INDIVIDUEL Villaraboud 91 / 90 / 82
      420 Stettler Roger INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 91 / 90 / 77
      421 Serex Michaël INDIVIDUEL Les Thioleyres 91 / 90 / 68
      422 Thonney Océane Gilly 91 / 90 / 44
      423 Henchoz Tanguy Chateau-d’Oex 91 / 89 / 73
      424 Muser Thierry INDIVIDUEL Les Thioleyres 91 / 89 / 67
      425 Munier Eliane Tartegnin 91 / 89 / 62
      426 Banderet Laure Champagne 91 / 88 / 75
      427 Crot-Noverraz Stéphanie INDIVIDUEL Oron-la-Ville 91 / 88 / 67
      428 Dubuis Laurent INDIVIDUEL Préverenges 91 / 88 / 53
      429 De la Rosa François INDIVIDUEL Bussigny 91 / 87 / 85
      430 Jeanmonod Dylan Perroy 91 / 87 / 82
      431 Mignot Thomas Bière 91 / 87 / 82
      432 Pittet Sébastien INDIVIDUEL St-Prex 91 / 87 / 81
      433 Neuhaus Julien INDIVIDUEL Salavaux 91 / 87 / 78
      434 Bertholet Yann Chessel 91 / 87 / 72
      435 Croce Joël INDIVIDUEL Peney-le-Jorat 91 / 86 / 67
      436 Martin Anthony INDIVIDUEL Yens 91 / 86 / 60
      437 Dall’Aglio Olivier INDIVIDUEL Vaulruz 91 / 85 / 74
      438 Burki Christopher INDIVIDUEL Champagne 91 / 85 / 74
      439 Favre Armelle INDIVIDUEL Vallorbe 91 / 85 / 72
      440 Amiet Denis INDIVIDUEL Giez 91 / 85 / 67
      441 Marion Josué Grandcour 91 / 85 / 62
      442 Zünd Romain INDIVIDUEL Bussigny-près-Lausanne 91 / 84 / 82
      443 Bättig Charlotte Provence-Mutrux 91 / 84 / 82
      444 Mariller Elise Cuarnens 91 / 84 / 58
      445 Cuche Kilian Pomy 91 / 83 / 78
      446 Chabloz Gilbert INDIVIDUEL Froideville 91 / 83 / 77
      447 Lüthi Alain INDIVIDUEL Bière 91 / 83 / 76
      448 Pichonnat Jonathan INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 91 / 83 / 76
      449 Raemy Bertrand INDIVIDUEL Chevilly 91 / 83 / 75
      450 Maillefer Florian Vufflens-la-Ville 91 / 83 / 71
      451 Beaud Jonathan Champagne 91 / 82 / 75
      452 Bussard Stéphane INDIVIDUEL Ecoteaux 91 / 82 / 73
      453 Burri Kevin Les Moulins 91 / 82 / 66
      454 Chabloz Magali Le Mont-sur-Lausanne 91 / 82 / 60
      455 Clément Fabrice INDIVIDUEL Cuarnens 91 / 82 / 25
      456 Krall Pierre-André INDIVIDUEL Cottens VD 91 / 81 / 60
      457 Gavin Amédée Seigneux-Henniez 91 / 80 / 69
      458 Megroz Christophe INDIVIDUEL Bofflens 91 / 80 / 66
      459 Biolley Ludovic Rances 91 / 79 / 68
      460 Perey François-Louis INDIVIDUEL Bioley-Magnoux 91 / 79 / 58
      461 Tan Sébastien Champagne 91 / 78 / 73
      462 Handschin Saman La Mauguettaz 91 / 78 / 73
      463 Favre Clément Les Diablerets 91 / 78 / 70
      464 Carrard Pierre-André INDIVIDUEL Chamblon 91 / 78 / 68
      465 Courvoisier David Chessel 91 / 77 / 72
      466 Muller Lucy Le Mont-sur-Lausanne 91 / 75 / 53
      467 Porchet Jonas Carrouge 91 / 73 / 71
      468 Estoppey Manuel INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 91 / 71 / 56
      469 Rossat Mathieu Granges-Marnand 91 / 71 / 11
      470 Probst Olivier Vulliens 91 / 70 / 67
      471 Blum Romain INDIVIDUEL Morges 91 / 69 / 64
      472 Sapin Yoann INDIVIDUEL Bussigny-p-L Distribution 91 / 69 / 59
      473 Gelsomino Emma Bière 91 / 69 / 40
      474 Meylan Darryl Montagny 91 / 68 / 19
      475 Vaudroz Eric Palézieux 91 / 68 / 0
      476 Oneyser Murielle Mont-la-Ville 91 / 67 / 63
      477 Rapin Blaise Corcelles-près-Payerne 91 / 65 / 64
      478 Schittli Damien Chateau-d’Oex 91 / 64 / 51
      479 Porchet Jérôme INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 91 / 63 / 63
      480 Bruand Charlène INDIVIDUEL L’Auberson 91 / 63 / 54
      481 Musio Nadia Vers-chez-les-Blanc 91 / 62 / 57
      482 Cherpillod Julien Vucherens 91 / 60 / 51
      483 Spaetig Robin Corcelles-près-Payerne 91 / 57 / 35
      484 Moccand Emilie Essertines-sur-Yverdon 91 / 55 / 3
      485 Schmidt Marc INDIVIDUEL La Croix (Lutry) 91 / 53 / 48
      486 Lenoir Marc Les Moulins 91 / 44 / 35
      487 Croisier Camille INDIVIDUEL Tolochenaz 90 / 90 / 78
      488 Quiblier Albin Tartegnin 90 / 89 / 86
      489 Birchler Maxime Ropraz 90 / 89 / 86
      490 Gueissaz Emilien L’Auberson 90 / 89 / 82
      491 Métraux Fabrice Peney-le-Jorat 90 / 89 / 81
      492 Martin Robin Roche 90 / 89 / 78
      493 Kloug Lionel Payerne 90 / 89 / 61
      494 Kämpf Daniel INDIVIDUEL Le Brassus 90 / 88 / 86
      495 Schittli Quentin INDIVIDUEL Château-d’Oex 90 / 88 / 81
      496 Gaudard Laurine Gryon 90 / 87 / 63
      497 Epars Yohann Penthalaz 90 / 86 / 68
      498 Duperrex Nicolas INDIVIDUEL Lovatens 90 / 85 / 83
      499 Delacuisine Alan Daillens 90 / 85 / 77
      500 Wolf-Gallandat Emilie INDIVIDUEL Mollie-Margot 90 / 85 / 75
      501 Marti Aude Villars-sous-Yens 90 / 84 / 84
      502 Flaction Bernard INDIVIDUEL Cronay 90 / 84 / 81
      503 Piamo Efisio INDIVIDUEL Epalinges 90 / 84 / 80
      504 Cattai Déborah INDIVIDUEL Lucens 90 / 84 / 77
      505 Werro Laurent INDIVIDUEL Vallorbe 90 / 83 / 74
      506 Jordan Vincent INDIVIDUEL Ferlens VD 90 / 83 / 51
      507 Blondel Valentin Crissier / Villars-Ste-Croix 90 / 83 / 50
      508 Bongard Sylvain Payerne 90 / 83 / 44
      509 Guiducci Yoann INDIVIDUEL Chamblon 90 / 82 / 77
      510 Volkart Bastien Brenles-Chesalles-Sarzens 90 / 82 / 74
      511 Demont Vincent INDIVIDUEL Lussy-sur-Morges 90 / 82 / 72
      512 Detrey Michaël INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 90 / 82 / 67
      513 Grandjean Lydie INDIVIDUEL Bofflens 90 / 82 / 62
      514 Rochat Raymond INDIVIDUEL Mathod 90 / 82 / 59
      515 Barrondas Stive Rossinière 90 / 81 / 80
      516 Penel Norbert INDIVIDUEL Montricher 90 / 81 / 78
      517 Monnier Vincent Arnex-sur-Orbe 90 / 81 / 69
      518 Cordey Florence INDIVIDUEL Savigny 90 / 79 / 74
      519 David Gaëtan Yvonand 90 / 78 / 75
      520 Grin Arnaud Pomy 90 / 78 / 67
      521 Hämmerli Jean-Jacques INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 90 / 78 / 17
      522 Piazzini Thomas Les Charbonnières 90 / 78 / 12
      523 Destraz Cindy Vers-chez-les-Blanc 90 / 75 / 72
      524 Laurent Christophe Etoy 90 / 75 / 70
      525 Randin Jacques INDIVIDUEL Rances 90 / 75 / 60
      526 Clerc Nicolas Mont-la-Ville 90 / 71 / 0
      527 Monod Damien Vuarrens 90 / 68 / 47
      528 Egger Philippe INDIVIDUEL Bofflens 90 / 67 / 41
      529 Rapin Fabrice INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 90 / 66 / 64
      530 Bach Nicolas INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 90 / 66 / 47
      531 Meyer John INDIVIDUEL Villarzel 90 / 65 / 64
      532 Ehrbar Sébastian Borex-La Rippe 90 / 63 / 61
      533 Savary Loriane Payerne 90 / 63 / 54
      534 Carrard Christophe INDIVIDUEL Combremont-le-Grand 90 / 62 / 25
      535 Head Morgaine Ollon 90 / 61 / 45
      536 Lanz Loïc Peney-le-Jorat 90 / 59 / 54
      537 Jordan Igor Ropraz 90 / 49 / 40
      538 Abt Mäelle INDIVIDUEL Le Mont-sur-Lausanne 90 / 49 / 32
      539 Jaggi Mélanie Crissier / Villars-Ste-Croix 90 / 47 / 0
      540 Morand Julien Yens 90 / 42 / 14
      541 Roubatel Johan INDIVIDUEL St-Cierges 89 / 89 / 89
      542 Morier John INDIVIDUEL Leysin 89 / 89 / 62
      543 Jeannet Jean-Luc INDIVIDUEL Mézières VD 89 / 88 / 87
      544 Magnenat Adrien Michel INDIVIDUEL Orbe 89 / 88 / 85
      545 Stuber Andréa INDIVIDUEL Bofflens 89 / 88 / 84
      546 Corthay Maïté Etoy 89 / 88 / 84
      547 Jeanfavre Robin Cugy 89 / 88 / 71
      548 Auberson Serge INDIVIDUEL Bavois 89 / 87 / 86
      549 Haffter David INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 89 / 87 / 81
      550 Martin Stépahne INDIVIDUEL Longirod 89 / 87 / 79
      551 Rickli Michaël Grandvaux 89 / 87 / 74
      552 Mottier Valentin Chateau-d’Oex 89 / 87 / 72
      553 Cornamusaz Xavier Trey 89 / 87 / 62
      554 Greminger Alain INDIVIDUEL Leysin 89 / 87 / 59
      555 Amez-Droz Timothée Montricher 89 / 86 / 84
      556 Cloux Marie Bière 89 / 86 / 83
      557 Haenni Philippe INDIVIDUEL Mézières VD 89 / 86 / 81
      558 Chappuis Benoît Cuarnens 89 / 86 / 78
      559 Goy Audrey Ballens 89 / 86 / 73
      560 Habegger Jean-Paul INDIVIDUEL Cossonay-Ville 89 / 85 / 82
      561 Hediguer Gilbert INDIVIDUEL Le Sentier 89 / 85 / 80
      562 Laurent Martine Etoy 89 / 85 / 60
      563 Coradi Maxime Vaulion 89 / 84 / 83
      564 Moura Richard INDIVIDUEL Châtel-St-Denis 89 / 84 / 82
      565 Isely Damien INDIVIDUEL Montricher 89 / 84 / 81
      566 Pipoz Fabrice Rossinière 89 / 84 / 76
      567 Languetin Claude INDIVIDUEL Vaulion 89 / 84 / 66
      568 Wüthrich Jean-Pierre INDIVIDUEL La Sarraz 89 / 84 / 39
      569 Turin Pierre INDIVIDUEL Goumoens-la-Ville 89 / 83 / 79
      570 Piller Jérôme INDIVIDUEL Payerne 89 / 83 / 74
      571 Mayor Raphaël INDIVIDUEL Oron-le-Châtel 89 / 83 / 72
      572 Jomini Daniel INDIVIDUEL Vers-chez-Perrin 89 / 83 / 64
      573 Gilliand Emeline Sassel 89 / 83 / 55
      574 Greppin Xavier INDIVIDUEL Bière 89 / 82 / 81
      575 Rochat Christian INDIVIDUEL St-Oyens 89 / 82 / 74
      576 Chevalley Odile Yens 89 / 82 / 66
      577 Vuichard René INDIVIDUEL Penthalaz 89 / 82 / 65
      578 Martin Antoine Rossinière 89 / 82 / 51
      579 Coeytaux Christophe Yens 89 / 81 / 79
      580 Bertholet Damien INDIVIDUEL Château-d’Oex 89 / 81 / 78
      581 Luinetti Noah INDIVIDUEL Lonay 89 / 81 / 77
      582 Blanchard Claude Perroy 89 / 81 / 56
      583 Perret Gaetan Vulliens 89 / 81 / 38
      584 Bonzon Romain Etagnières 89 / 80 / 61
      585 Chanson Robert INDIVIDUEL Moiry VD 89 / 80 / 55
      586 Haenni Valérie Montricher 89 / 79 / 71
      587 Hurni Patrick INDIVIDUEL Suscevaz 89 / 79 / 65
      588 Gilliéron Stéphane Mézières 89 / 78 / 77
      589 Gabriel Grégory INDIVIDUEL La Praz 89 / 78 / 61
      590 Rapin Mylène Corcelles-près-Payerne 89 / 78 / 49
      591 Christin Fréddy INDIVIDUEL Cuarny 89 / 77 / 70
      592 Mottier Batiste Chateau-d’Oex 89 / 77 / 56
      593 Munier Louis INDIVIDUEL Chavannes-près-Renens 89 / 75 / 70
      594 Widmer Théo Pomy 89 / 74 / 72
      595 Roch André INDIVIDUEL Arnex-sur-Orbe 89 / 74 / 0
      596 Distel Patrick INDIVIDUEL Châtel-St-Denis 89 / 73 / 72
      597 Vulliens Sandra Boulens / Peyres-Possens 89 / 72 / 62
      598 Kobi Serge INDIVIDUEL Novalles 89 / 72 / 0
      599 Dubrit Jérome INDIVIDUEL Rances 89 / 71 / 47
      600 Buhler Hermann INDIVIDUEL Boulens 89 / 71 / 0
      601 Crot Paul-Robert INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 89 / 69 / 65
      602 Hänggeli Loïc Boussens 89 / 69 / 65
      603 Pelet Valentin Bremblens / Romanel 89 / 69 / 60
      604 Millius Florian Roche 89 / 68 / 60
      605 Magnenat Philippe INDIVIDUEL Vaulion 89 / 67 / 50
      606 Rusch Adrien Ecublens-Chavannes 89 / 66 / 0
      607 Demont Karen Vullierens 89 / 60 / 58
      608 Rolando Etienne INDIVIDUEL Baulmes 89 / 60 / 48
      609 Broillet Frédéric INDIVIDUEL Ferlens VD 89 / 60 / 28
      610 Morand Antoine Yens 89 / 59 / 27
      611 Bonny Jean-Michel INDIVIDUEL Sédeilles 89 / 57 / 53
      612 Roberto Luigi INDIVIDUEL Cossonay-Ville 89 / 54 / 25
      613 Breitenstein Loïc *** HORS CLASSEMENT *** 89 / 51 / 41
      613 Rapin Gilles INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 89 / 51 / 31
      614 Villanchet Florent Yens 88 / 88 / 66
      615 Rossier Simon Chateau-d’Oex 88 / 87 / 85
      616 Schwab Daniel INDIVIDUEL Valeyres-sous-Ursins 88 / 87 / 81
      617 Berlie Sophie INDIVIDUEL Mont-sur-Rolle 88 / 87 / 79
      618 Thonney Eric INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 88 / 87 / 76
      619 Cuendet Steeve INDIVIDUEL Ste-Croix 88 / 87 / 73
      620 Henchoz Jean-Louis INDIVIDUEL L’Etivaz 88 / 87 / 63
      621 Bardet Loïc INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 88 / 87 / 59
      622 Perrinjaquet Thierry Pampigny / Cottens 88 / 87 / 50
      623 Quillet Clarisse Missy 88 / 87 / 18
      624 Chappuis Pierre INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 88 / 86 / 83
      625 Rosselet Nathalie INDIVIDUEL Palézieux 88 / 86 / 81
      626 Kiener Livia Ballens 88 / 86 / 81
      627 Combremont Didier Les Moulins 88 / 86 / 64
      628 Bach Jason Les Moulins 88 / 86 / 47
      629 Péguiron Michaël INDIVIDUEL Mézières VD 88 / 85 / 82
      630 Vulliens-Maeder Mélinda INDIVIDUEL Bercher 88 / 85 / 82
      631 Dufey Thierry INDIVIDUEL Les Thioleyres 88 / 85 / 77
      632 Gétaz Antoine Les Moulins 88 / 85 / 72
      633 Leyvraz Julien Ropraz 88 / 85 / 70
      634 Plüer Valentin Grandvaux 88 / 85 / 65
      635 Dauphin Fabien Berolle 88 / 85 / 63
      636 Corthésy Théo Bercher 88 / 85 / 22
      637 Croisier Julien INDIVIDUEL Bière 88 / 84 / 81
      638 Ries Monique INDIVIDUEL Servion 88 / 84 / 79
      639 Thonney Gilbert INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 88 / 84 / 69
      640 Parel Jules Vulliens 88 / 84 / 68
      641 Henchoz Guy Chateau-d’Oex 88 / 84 / 66
      642 Baillod Lucas Corcelles-près-Payerne 88 / 84 / 57
      643 Berger Oliver INDIVIDUEL Yens 88 / 83 / 78
      644 Bahler Arnaud INDIVIDUEL L’Isle 88 / 83 / 76
      645 Chevalley Florian Puidoux 88 / 83 / 75
      646 Vulliens Stéphane *** HORS CLASSEMENT *** 88 / 83 / 73
      646 Martinelli Nicolas INDIVIDUEL Yens 88 / 83 / 70
      647 Nicod Flavien *** HORS CLASSEMENT *** 88 / 83 / 68
      647 Benoît Armand Juriens-La Praz 88 / 83 / 68
      648 Dupenloup Georges-André INDIVIDUEL St-Prex 88 / 83 / 65
      649 Ducret Camille Ecublens-Chavannes 88 / 83 / 55
      650 Reber Guillaume Champagne 88 / 83 / 51
      651 Piretti Loïc Palézieux 88 / 83 / 31
      652 Demont Romain Vullierens 88 / 81 / 79
      653 Borgeaud David Penthalaz 88 / 80 / 79
      654 Clerc Guy INDIVIDUEL Bretigny-sur-Morrens 88 / 80 / 69
      655 Navioz-Cherpillod Natacha INDIVIDUEL Granges-près-Marnand 88 / 80 / 69
      656 Chenevard Pierre-Yves INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-le-Jorat 88 / 79 / 74
      657 Brunner Alexandre INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 88 / 79 / 69
      658 Filisetti Marc INDIVIDUEL Morrens VD 88 / 79 / 68
      659 Aloi Rocco INDIVIDUEL Montricher 88 / 79 / 67
      660 Cavin Serge Forel (Lavaux) 88 / 79 / 66
      661 Chabloz Emmanuel Chateau-d’Oex 88 / 79 / 62
      662 Beutler Bertrand Montpreveyres / Les Cullayes 88 / 79 / 61
      663 Besson Daniel INDIVIDUEL Bofflens 88 / 78 / 77
      664 Corthésy Romain Ropraz 88 / 78 / 71
      665 Pfister Marcel Hermenches 88 / 78 / 64
      666 Besson Adrien Bioley-Ogens 88 / 78 / 16
      667 Estoppey Lionel Granges-Marnand 88 / 77 / 76
      668 Pilet Pierrick INDIVIDUEL St-Martin FR 88 / 77 / 75
      669 Dutruy Simon Goumoëns 88 / 77 / 69
      670 Abegglen Daniel INDIVIDUEL Grandvaux 88 / 76 / 76
      671 Jacquier Michel INDIVIDUEL Montpreveyres 88 / 76 / 52
      672 Bonzon Olivier INDIVIDUEL Chavannes-le-Veyron 88 / 75 / 71
      673 Besson Anne-Marie INDIVIDUEL Romainmôtier 88 / 75 / 62
      674 Amiet Elise INDIVIDUEL Mur (Vully) VD 88 / 75 / 45
      675 Noble Frédéric Yvonand 88 / 74 / 67
      676 Maiurano Théo Prévonloup 88 / 74 / 31
      677 André Mathias Yens 88 / 73 / 63
      678 Savary Caroline Payerne 88 / 73 / 29
      679 Guignet Murielle INDIVIDUEL Servion 88 / 72 / 58
      680 Dutoit Laurent INDIVIDUEL Biel/Bienne 88 / 71 / 55
      681 Roulier Pierre-Alain INDIVIDUEL Cuarny 88 / 70 / 63
      682 Chanson Guilhem INDIVIDUEL Moiry VD 88 / 67 / 65
      683 Gautier Marine Boussens 88 / 63 / 51
      684 Roulet Pierre-Alain INDIVIDUEL Villarepos 88 / 62 / 56
      685 Cornamusaz Laetitia INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 88 / 62 / 47
      686 Pellaton Julien Ollon 88 / 60 / 20
      687 Monnard Philippe INDIVIDUEL Bofflens 88 / 59 / 47
      688 Hautier Allan Cuarnens 88 / 56 / 53
      689 Gisler Pauline Bière 88 / 46 / 43
      690 Frick Solène INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 88 / 43 / 0
      691 Vaucher Elodie Les Mosses 88 / 39 / 12
      692 Sonnay Antoine Palézieux 87 / 87 / 58
      693 Morel Christophe INDIVIDUEL Montricher 87 / 86 / 83
      694 Cainzos Darius Vullierens 87 / 86 / 83
      695 Zbinden Morgane Daillens 87 / 86 / 55
      696 Busset Pierre-Alain INDIVIDUEL Aigle 87 / 85 / 79
      697 Villanchet Fabien INDIVIDUEL Yens 87 / 85 / 78
      698 Rapin Thierry INDIVIDUEL Payerne 87 / 85 / 76
      699 Meyer Lionel Vulliens 87 / 85 / 71
      700 Perey Julien St-Cierges 87 / 85 / 70
      701 Schmid Louis Villars-sous-Yens 87 / 85 / 69
      702 Schwab Corentin Hermenches 87 / 84 / 77
      703 Jossevel Christophe INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 87 / 84 / 73
      704 Fleury Vincent INDIVIDUEL Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne 87 / 84 / 61
      705 Fahrni Steve Sullens 87 / 84 / 61
      706 Coucet Damien INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 87 / 83 / 76
      707 Mottet Sophie INDIVIDUEL Granges-près-Marnand 87 / 83 / 73
      708 Krebs Mathieu Grandcour 87 / 83 / 63
      709 Morerod Lucas Les Diablerets 87 / 82 / 81
      710 Kämpf Rudolf INDIVIDUEL Cottens VD 87 / 82 / 80
      711 Chevalley Benoît Corcelles-le-Jorat 87 / 82 / 80
      712 Von Stürler Simon Mézières 87 / 81 / 50
      713 Ruggiero Vincent Aigle 87 / 80 / 78
      714 Berdoz Roland INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 87 / 80 / 72
      715 Dizerens Gilbert INDIVIDUEL Lausanne 87 / 79 / 77
      716 Jaunin Jennifer INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-le-Jorat 87 / 79 / 76
      717 Perusset Alexandre Goumoëns 87 / 79 / 75
      718 Combremont Cyril INDIVIDUEL Grandcour 87 / 79 / 74
      719 Porret Pierre Chavornay 87 / 79 / 50
      720 Cordey Jean-Pierre INDIVIDUEL Savigny 87 / 78 / 73
      721 Scarth Shannon Chavannes-le-Chêne 87 / 77 / 72
      722 Meister Daniel INDIVIDUEL Curtilles 87 / 77 / 67
      723 Barbey Nicolas Pampigny / Cottens 87 / 77 / 59
      724 Redard Eddy INDIVIDUEL L’Isle 87 / 77 / 51
      725 Weilenmann Peter INDIVIDUEL Cuarnens 87 / 76 / 67
      726 Perret Pauline Grandvaux 87 / 75 / 70
      727 Chollet Matthieu Grandvaux 87 / 73 / 70
      728 Golaz Cyril St-Sulpice 87 / 73 / 44
      729 Begon Alexandre Ollon 87 / 73 / 37
      730 Cosandey Hervé Chessel 87 / 72 / 55
      731 Desmeules Carine INDIVIDUEL Montricher 87 / 71 / 65
      732 Hostettler Zurcher Cindy INDIVIDUEL Sévery 87 / 71 / 60
      733 Lachat Romain Bofflens 87 / 71 / 56
      734 Hausmann Loïc Corcelles-le-Jorat 87 / 70 / 63
      735 Bach Yves INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 87 / 69 / 62
      736 Favre Adrien Provence-Mutrux 87 / 69 / 53
      737 Rossier Joël Les Moulins 87 / 69 / 46
      738 Zünd Vincent INDIVIDUEL Bussigny-près-Lausanne 87 / 68 / 65
      739 Baudraz Olivier INDIVIDUEL Agiez 87 / 65 / 55
      740 Turin Daniel Gilly 87 / 64 / 61
      741 Rego Inès Essertes 87 / 63 / 63
      742 Maire André INDIVIDUEL Bercher 87 / 63 / 40
      743 Heyse Patrick INDIVIDUEL Oulens-sous-Echallens 87 / 63 / 34
      744 Longet Steven INDIVIDUEL Leysin 87 / 62 / 52
      745 Eggiman Joy Mézières 87 / 61 / 42
      746 Veluz Caroline Ollon 87 / 60 / 51
      747 Hürlimann Eric Cuarnens 87 / 57 / 43
      748 Fahrni Erwann Goumoëns 87 / 56 / 44
      749 Béday Mathieu Mont-la-Ville 87 / 55 / 29
      750 Dutoit Françine INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 87 / 55 / 0
      751 Pignat Maxime Chavannes-le-Chêne 87 / 50 / 32
      752 Moullet Jo Mont-la-Ville 87 / 23 / 19
      753 André Maxime Yens 86 / 86 / 80
      754 Jordan Gaël Vers-chez-les-Blanc 86 / 86 / 33
      755 Jaquerod Claude INDIVIDUEL Yvorne 86 / 85 / 84
      756 Marmillod Marcel INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 86 / 85 / 73
      757 Michoud Christian INDIVIDUEL Orbe 86 / 85 / 67
      758 Jeanmonod Bernard INDIVIDUEL Fontaines-sur-Grandson 86 / 84 / 81
      759 Cherbuin André INDIVIDUEL Granges-près-Marnand 86 / 84 / 76
      760 Gallandat Alexandre INDIVIDUEL Cugy VD 86 / 84 / 71
      761 Ravey Romain Valeyres-sous-Rances 86 / 83 / 80
      762 Mamin Eric INDIVIDUEL St-Prex 86 / 83 / 78
      763 Morel Pierre-Yves INDIVIDUEL Montricher 86 / 83 / 65
      764 Lavanchy Joris INDIVIDUEL Le Brassus 86 / 82 / 81
      765 Beauflis Xavier INDIVIDUEL Gland 86 / 82 / 66
      766 Demont Jean-Marc INDIVIDUEL Vullierens 86 / 82 / 59
      767 Risse Léa Cugy 86 / 82 / 35
      768 Buttet Eric INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 86 / 82 / 32
      769 Mattart Michel INDIVIDUEL Vallorbe 86 / 81 / 79
      770 Jaquemet Laurent INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 86 / 81 / 72
      771 Nallaijah Dylan Bercher 86 / 81 / 67
      772 Humbert Romain Corcelles-près-Concise 86 / 81 / 64
      773 Perren Jean-Daniel INDIVIDUEL Palézieux 86 / 80 / 75
      774 Favre Pierre-Alain INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 86 / 80 / 72
      775 Karnstadt Kevin Rossinière 86 / 80 / 69
      776 Roulin Eric INDIVIDUEL Oulens-sous-Echallens 86 / 80 / 68
      777 Givel Valentin INDIVIDUEL Payerne 86 / 79 / 78
      778 Zbinden Thibaut Mézières 86 / 79 / 78
      779 Pipoz Conrad INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 86 / 79 / 77
      780 Roch Willy INDIVIDUEL Vaulion 86 / 79 / 70
      781 Ronot Fabienne INDIVIDUEL Champagne 86 / 79 / 63
      782 Vuissoz Loïc Bercher 86 / 79 / 61
      783 Cappi Léo Sullens 86 / 78 / 57
      784 Rochat Christian INDIVIDUEL Chavornay 86 / 77 / 68
      785 Cavin Etienne INDIVIDUEL Savigny 86 / 77 / 66
      786 Grin Laure INDIVIDUEL Belmont-sur-Yverdon 86 / 77 / 57
      787 Isoz Fabrice INDIVIDUEL L’Etivaz 86 / 76 / 66
      788 Gentil Raphael INDIVIDUEL Grandcour 86 / 75 / 74
      789 Combremont Georges INDIVIDUEL La Lécherette 86 / 74 / 73
      790 Rapp Loïck INDIVIDUEL Pampigny 86 / 74 / 72
      791 Ducraux Lionel Blonay – Saint-Légier 86 / 74 / 67
      792 Seiler Laurent INDIVIDUEL Rances 86 / 74 / 49
      793 Joseph Quentin L’Auberson 86 / 73 / 69
      794 Le Noëne Valéry Chavornay 86 / 73 / 48
      795 Muller Patrick INDIVIDUEL Cheseaux-Noréaz 86 / 71 / 70
      796 Rochat Jean-Sébastien INDIVIDUEL Denens 86 / 71 / 70
      797 Combremont Gilles Les Moulins 86 / 70 / 59
      798 Doutaz Alexis INDIVIDUEL Epagny 86 / 69 / 67
      799 Pradervand Julien Corcelles-près-Payerne 86 / 69 / 67
      800 Jaccard Cédric Baulmes 86 / 68 / 53
      801 Christinet Jean-Daniel INDIVIDUEL Haute-Nendaz 86 / 66 / 47
      802 Golaz Guillaume INDIVIDUEL Pont (Veveyse) 86 / 64 / 64
      803 Amiet Pascal INDIVIDUEL Mur (Vully) VD 86 / 63 / 56
      804 Chassay Bryan Pompaples 86 / 60 / 60
      805 Häberli Delphine Payerne 86 / 60 / 58
      806 Frutig Jérémy Ballens 86 / 60 / 28
      807 Groux Marie-Laure Montagny 86 / 59 / 37
      808 Rouiller Christian Palézieux 86 / 58 / 40
      809 Favrod Lucas Bercher 86 / 57 / 35
      810 Jeanfavre Nathan Cugy 86 / 56 / 50
      811 Mathey Sonia INDIVIDUEL Lonay 86 / 56 / 37
      812 Paradis Jean-Claude INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 86 / 50 / 21
      813 Zlizi Rémy Bière 86 / 47 / 41
      814 Marendaz Brice INDIVIDUEL Mathod 85 / 85 / 81
      815 Bornand Sylvain Valeyres-sous-Rances 85 / 84 / 73
      816 Brinkmann Jérémy Champagne 85 / 84 / 71
      817 Rapin Valentin Corcelles-près-Payerne 85 / 84 / 67
      818 Savary Christophe Payerne 85 / 83 / 76
      819 Girod Pierre INDIVIDUEL Oulens-sous-Echallens 85 / 82 / 80
      820 Erne Olivier INDIVIDUEL Yverdon 85 / 82 / 80
      821 Tissot Alfred INDIVIDUEL Cugy VD 85 / 82 / 75
      822 Chapuis Laurent *** HORS CLASSEMENT *** 85 / 82 / 70
      822 Hofer Philippe INDIVIDUEL La Sarraz 85 / 81 / 78
      823 Leemann Hannelore Essertes 85 / 81 / 73
      824 Genton Julien INDIVIDUEL Mézières VD 85 / 81 / 65
      825 Dupertuis Guillaume Les Mosses 85 / 80 / 60
      826 Cloux Marc-Antoine INDIVIDUEL L’Isle 85 / 79 / 78
      827 Baud Vincent INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 85 / 79 / 76
      828 Corthésy Hugo Bercher 85 / 79 / 71
      829 Viquerat Audrey INDIVIDUEL Bioley-Magnoux 85 / 79 / 70
      830 Bellon Roland INDIVIDUEL Bière 85 / 79 / 67
      831 Grandjean Damien Ropraz 85 / 79 / 36
      832 Bally Laurence INDIVIDUEL Daillens 85 / 78 / 76
      833 Serex Nicole INDIVIDUEL Palézieux 85 / 78 / 69
      834 Matti Cindy INDIVIDUEL Oron-le-Châtel 85 / 78 / 54
      835 Saugy Jean-Claude INDIVIDUEL Epalinges 85 / 77 / 70
      836 Walpen Julien Bière 85 / 77 / 64
      837 Jean-Mairet Anthony Grandcour 85 / 77 / 54
      838 Munarin Mireille INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 85 / 77 / 41
      839 Turin Antoine Gilly 85 / 75 / 72
      840 Besson Jean-Jacques INDIVIDUEL Romainmôtier 85 / 75 / 71
      841 Ferreira David Agiez 85 / 75 / 65
      842 Duvoisin Marc INDIVIDUEL Fontanezier 85 / 75 / 64
      843 Savary Sami Corcelles-près-Payerne 85 / 75 / 61
      844 Chassay Kevin Pompaples 85 / 75 / 57
      845 Ramuz Gilbert INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-le-Jorat 85 / 75 / 49
      846 Vessaz François INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 85 / 75 / 25
      847 Diserens Gilbert INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 85 / 75 / 0
      848 Bula Angélique INDIVIDUEL Léchelles 85 / 74 / 70
      849 Gilliand Mégane Ropraz 85 / 74 / 59
      850 Jeanfavre Jacques INDIVIDUEL Cugy VD 85 / 73 / 69
      851 Liniger André INDIVIDUEL Premier 85 / 73 / 67
      852 Pittet Grégory INDIVIDUEL L’Isle 85 / 73 / 51
      853 Diserens Patrick INDIVIDUEL Peney-le-Jorat 85 / 72 / 57
      854 Rochat Laurent INDIVIDUEL Echallens 85 / 71 / 60
      855 Wacht Olivier INDIVIDUEL Mollens VD 85 / 71 / 55
      856 Rod Roger INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 85 / 70 / 58
      857 Genoud Kevin Mathod / Suscévaz 85 / 66 / 61
      858 Wulliamoz Grégoire INDIVIDUEL Chavornay 85 / 66 / 60
      859 Cloux Arnaud INDIVIDUEL L’Isle 85 / 63 / 50
      860 Moser Olivia INDIVIDUEL Montagny-près-Yverdon 85 / 63 / 35
      861 Caillet Gabriel INDIVIDUEL Chavornay 85 / 61 / 54
      862 Isoz Ralph Les Moulins 85 / 60 / 60
      863 Le Noëne Quentin Chavornay 85 / 60 / 55
      864 Thuillard Jérôme Romanel-sur-Lausanne 85 / 60 / 42
      865 Burnier Maxence Aigle 85 / 58 / 56
      866 Daven Florian Ollon 85 / 58 / 46
      867 Oberholler Luca Les Diablerets 85 / 58 / 23
      868 Guex Edouard INDIVIDUEL La Chaux (Cossonay) 85 / 57 / 53
      869 Tille Jean-Michel INDIVIDUEL Bioley-Magnoux 85 / 45 / 41
      870 Schorderet Sébastien INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 85 / 29 / 3
      871 Henry Pauline Ropraz 85 / 20 / 11
      872 Rabusseau Goy Nadège INDIVIDUEL Cuarnens 84 / 83 / 81
      873 Hugentobler Johann *** HORS CLASSEMENT *** 84 / 83 / 80
      873 Gisclon Michel INDIVIDUEL Bussigny-près-Lausanne 84 / 83 / 68
      874 Gavillet Alain INDIVIDUEL Peney-le-Jorat 84 / 82 / 53
      875 Tharin Olivier Champagne 84 / 82 / 42
      876 Rossier Alain INDIVIDUEL Vers-l’Eglise 84 / 81 / 73
      877 Delavy Constantin *** HORS CLASSEMENT *** 84 / 81 / 72
      877 Remund Pascal INDIVIDUEL Cuarnens 84 / 81 / 57
      878 Chamot Maude INDIVIDUEL Oron-la-Ville 84 / 81 / 53
      879 Tornare Johan INDIVIDUEL St-Prex 84 / 80 / 77
      880 Guiducci Gaëlle INDIVIDUEL Treycovagnes 84 / 80 / 73
      881 Agassis Vincent Bavois 84 / 80 / 56
      882 Martin Julien Villars-sous-Yens 84 / 79 / 79
      883 Pilet Julien Rossinière 84 / 79 / 79
      884 Delessert Fabrice INDIVIDUEL Apples 84 / 79 / 75
      885 Ducret Fabien INDIVIDUEL Essertines-sur-Yverdon 84 / 79 / 73
      886 Emery Patrick INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 84 / 79 / 66
      887 Pidoux Gabriel INDIVIDUEL Villars-le-Comte 84 / 79 / 54
      888 Tschopp Alec Bretigny / Montheron 84 / 79 / 0
      889 Carruzzo Quentin Palézieux 84 / 78 / 56
      890 Guignet François INDIVIDUEL Servion 84 / 78 / 0
      891 Porchet Stéphane INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 84 / 77 / 71
      892 Crisinel Julien Moiry 84 / 77 / 64
      893 Homberger Julien Ependes 84 / 77 / 64
      894 Michaud Thierry INDIVIDUEL Champagne 84 / 77 / 55
      895 Bellon Julien INDIVIDUEL Bière 84 / 76 / 0
      896 Rochat Damien INDIVIDUEL La Sarraz 84 / 75 / 66
      897 Jacot Damien INDIVIDUEL Chavornay 84 / 75 / 60
      898 Di Pietro Benjamin Cugy 84 / 74 / 37
      899 Bovet Julien INDIVIDUEL Cuarnens 84 / 73 / 71
      900 Pittet Vania INDIVIDUEL Suchy 84 / 73 / 62
      901 Schorderet Denis INDIVIDUEL Jongny 84 / 73 / 59
      902 Visinand Yann INDIVIDUEL Château-d’Oex 84 / 72 / 62
      903 Broggi Mélissa Bassins 84 / 70 / 69
      904 Hirschi Pierre INDIVIDUEL La Sarraz 84 / 70 / 55
      905 Barby Guillaume INDIVIDUEL Bière 84 / 69 / 58
      906 Penard Yannick Puidoux 84 / 69 / 52
      907 Curchod David Daillens 84 / 68 / 60
      908 Oulevey Sébastien Brenles-Chesalles-Sarzens 84 / 68 / 56
      909 Gindroz Patrick INDIVIDUEL Poliez-Pittet 84 / 65 / 52
      910 Gisclon Sébastien Astérix INDIVIDUEL Bussigny-près-Lausanne 84 / 64 / 63
      911 Parisod Hervé Grandvaux 84 / 64 / 57
      912 Jan Aymerik Montherod – Pizy 84 / 64 / 47
      913 Buro Maxime Peney-le-Jorat 84 / 63 / 60
      914 Imhof Kevin Etagnières 84 / 60 / 58
      915 Fivaz Kaethline Corcelles-près-Payerne 84 / 55 / 51
      916 Voegeli Jean-Jacques INDIVIDUEL Savigny 84 / 53 / 26
      917 Duvoisin Sabrina Provence-Mutrux 84 / 40 / 5
      918 Vez Arnaud INDIVIDUEL Oulens-sous-Echallens 83 / 83 / 73
      919 Chevalley Bernard INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 83 / 83 / 70
      920 Dubuis Fernand INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 83 / 82 / 75
      921 Dutruy Nicolas INDIVIDUEL Eclagnens 83 / 82 / 63
      922 Bucher Cyril Daillens 83 / 82 / 58
      923 Nallaijah Jonathan Bercher 83 / 82 / 0
      924 Bigler Sylvain INDIVIDUEL Oulens-sous-Echallens 83 / 81 / 81
      925 Delacrétaz Cyril INDIVIDUEL Mont-la-Ville 83 / 80 / 69
      926 Valceschini Manon Vulliens 83 / 80 / 59
      927 Coeytaux Elodie INDIVIDUEL Ballens 83 / 80 / 54
      928 Freymond Laurent INDIVIDUEL Montricher 83 / 79 / 69
      929 Perrin Jenny Provence-Mutrux 83 / 79 / 65
      930 Meystre Jérémy Bioley-Ogens 83 / 79 / 62
      931 Seydoux Yann Chateau-d’Oex 83 / 78 / 67
      932 Gillabert Charline INDIVIDUEL Orbe 83 / 78 / 63
      933 Plancherel Aurélia INDIVIDUEL Chatonnaye 83 / 77 / 65
      934 Wulliamoz Pascal INDIVIDUEL Bercher 83 / 77 / 59
      935 Pahud Nadine INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 83 / 75 / 74
      936 Cherix Joan Gryon 83 / 75 / 74
      937 Cornamusaz Alain INDIVIDUEL Trey 83 / 75 / 67
      938 Dufey Martine INDIVIDUEL Grancy 83 / 75 / 65
      939 Genton Jérôme INDIVIDUEL Montpreveyres 83 / 74 / 56
      940 Gander Valentin Granges-Marnand 83 / 74 / 52
      941 Schmid Valentin Villars-sous-Yens 83 / 73 / 60
      942 Bonjour Alain Morrens 83 / 72 / 51
      943 Bays Florent Vulliens 83 / 72 / 36
      944 Mayor Dylan Grandcour 83 / 68 / 0
      945 Grandjean Jean-Michel INDIVIDUEL Juriens 83 / 67 / 66
      946 Fischer Lysiane Les Mosses 83 / 67 / 58
      947 Dufey Frédéric INDIVIDUEL Savigny 83 / 65 / 27
      948 Tavares Barbara Payerne 83 / 63 / 59
      949 Gaspar Jean Pompaples 83 / 61 / 57
      950 Desmeules Loïc Carrouge 83 / 60 / 55
      951 Dufey Eliott Savigny 83 / 60 / 50
      952 Lequint Enguerrand INDIVIDUEL Aclens 83 / 57 / 52
      953 Cattin Matthieu Perroy 83 / 55 / 46
      954 Hugentobler Bastien Carrouge 83 / 53 / 45
      955 Auberson Maxime Bercher 83 / 49 / 47
      956 Decoppet Joris Mathod / Suscévaz 83 / 17 / 0
      957 Ney David Combremont-le-Petit 82 / 81 / 76
      958 Carruzzo James INDIVIDUEL Palézieux 82 / 81 / 75
      959 Ducret Manuel Essertines-sur-Yverdon 82 / 81 / 75
      960 Favre Lucas Combremont-le-Grand 82 / 81 / 49
      961 Henchoz Julien Les Moulins 82 / 81 / 45
      962 Genton Jean-Marc INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 82 / 80 / 76
      963 Augsburger Pauline L’Auberson 82 / 80 / 61
      964 Chenevard Francis INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-le-Jorat 82 / 79 / 78
      965 Perreten Benjamin INDIVIDUEL Oulens-sous-Echallens 82 / 79 / 61
      966 Vallotton Charles INDIVIDUEL Agiez 82 / 79 / 39
      967 Diserens Guillaume Prévonloup 82 / 78 / 75
      968 Bourloud Damien Puidoux 82 / 78 / 44
      969 Papaux Frédéric INDIVIDUEL Dizy 82 / 77 / 69
      970 Bonzon Nicole Cuarnens 82 / 77 / 56
      971 Gurtner Stéphanie INDIVIDUEL Senarclens 82 / 77 / 53
      972 Martin Louis-Philippe INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 82 / 76 / 70
      973 Mathey Jérémie Chéserex 82 / 76 / 29
      974 Carruzzo Amélie Palézieux 82 / 74 / 40
      975 Risse Auguste INDIVIDUEL Morrens VD 82 / 73 / 63
      976 Lenoir Maxime INDIVIDUEL Les Moulins 82 / 72 / 70
      977 Guisolan Claudine INDIVIDUEL Semsales 82 / 72 / 70
      978 Vulliens Roland INDIVIDUEL Boulens 82 / 72 / 44
      979 Marro Thierry INDIVIDUEL Gollion 82 / 71 / 57
      980 Genillard Dylan Rougemont 82 / 70 / 29
      981 Chevalley Maude Tartegnin 82 / 69 / 63
      982 Morier Alexis Rougemont 82 / 69 / 45
      983 Grandjean Colin Chateau-d’Oex 82 / 65 / 63
      984 Guignard Sarah Les Charbonnières 82 / 65 / 55
      985 Monnier Amélie INDIVIDUEL Bofflens 82 / 64 / 50
      986 Borgeaud Quentin Chessel 82 / 64 / 22
      987 Besson Vincent Bioley-Ogens 82 / 63 / 50
      988 Rota Jérôme Provence-Mutrux 82 / 63 / 44
      989 Savary Olivier INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 82 / 62 / 58
      990 Serex Mary-Line INDIVIDUEL Les Thioleyres 82 / 61 / 39
      991 Diserens Christian INDIVIDUEL Aclens 82 / 59 / 45
      992 Baur Natacha INDIVIDUEL Bussigny-près-Lausanne 82 / 56 / 52
      993 Gilliéron François INDIVIDUEL Mézières VD 82 / 56 / 48
      994 Michon Quentin Bretigny / Montheron 82 / 55 / 37
      995 Mariller Antoine Cuarnens 82 / 48 / 44
      996 Dinis Norah Cugy 82 / 39 / 0
      997 Steffen Killian Montpreveyres / Les Cullayes 82 / 34 / 19
      998 Lottmann Gabriel Etoy 82 / 23 / 0
      999 Gachet Hervé INDIVIDUEL Cossonay-Ville 81 / 81 / 79
      1000 Cand Rémy INDIVIDUEL Rances 81 / 80 / 76
      1001 Joss Maxime Montricher 81 / 80 / 73
      1002 Rapin Sylvain INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 81 / 80 / 71
      1003 Plancherel Joëlle INDIVIDUEL Chatonnaye 81 / 80 / 63
      1004 Haenni Virginie Montricher 81 / 80 / 55
      1005 Delessert Kenneth INDIVIDUEL Granges-près-Marnand 81 / 80 / 51
      1006 Bally Eric INDIVIDUEL Aclens 81 / 80 / 2
      1007 Panchaud Jimmy Montherod – Pizy 81 / 79 / 72
      1008 Colleran Justin INDIVIDUEL Châtel-St-Denis 81 / 79 / 71
      1009 Jamain Louis Goumoëns 81 / 79 / 66
      1010 Nicod Francis Vulliens 81 / 79 / 61
      1011 Delacrétaz Loris Mont-la-Ville 81 / 79 / 46
      1012 Corthesy Alain INDIVIDUEL Bercher 81 / 78 / 72
      1013 Josi Robin Kevin Arnex-sur-Orbe 81 / 78 / 70
      1014 Savary Jean-Daniel INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 81 / 78 / 67
      1015 Nicod Franck Vulliens 81 / 78 / 62
      1016 Gijsbers Sven St-Cierges 81 / 77 / 59
      1017 Desmeules Michel INDIVIDUEL Montricher 81 / 76 / 74
      1018 Bovy Joël INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 81 / 76 / 65
      1019 Luginbühl Nathan Bière 81 / 75 / 69
      1020 Dreier Antoine Perroy 81 / 75 / 57
      1021 Mondin Michel INDIVIDUEL Yverdon-les-Bains 81 / 74 / 74
      1022 Arn Marc INDIVIDUEL Giez 81 / 74 / 69
      1023 Reymond Olivier INDIVIDUEL Grandson 81 / 74 / 65
      1024 Oberson Jérôme INDIVIDUEL Servion 81 / 74 / 59
      1025 Zürcher Norbert INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 81 / 74 / 56
      1026 Prior Aurélie Croy 81 / 74 / 55
      1027 Duthé Grégory La Mauguettaz 81 / 72 / 69
      1028 Bühler William INDIVIDUEL Boulens 81 / 72 / 58
      1029 Martinet Steve INDIVIDUEL Oron-la-Ville 81 / 71 / 61
      1030 Ballif Jean-Marc INDIVIDUEL Cuarny 81 / 71 / 39
      1031 Defferrard Cédric Villars-sous-Yens 81 / 70 / 67
      1032 Favrod Sébastien Bercher 81 / 70 / 63
      1033 Rossier Pauline Chavannes-sur-Moudon 81 / 69 / 65
      1034 Belet Virginie Vers-chez-les-Blanc 81 / 68 / 66
      1035 Richard Florian Montricher 81 / 68 / 51
      1036 Trolliet Gilbert INDIVIDUEL Moudon 81 / 68 / 50
      1037 Lavanchy Quentin Perroy 81 / 68 / 46
      1038 Ramuz Annabelle Ropraz 81 / 67 / 26
      1039 Waridel Laurane Palézieux 81 / 62 / 49
      1040 Cherbuin Caroline Corcelles-près-Payerne 81 / 61 / 48
      1041 Cherpillod Gary Vulliens 81 / 60 / 17
      1042 Magnin Jean-Daniel INDIVIDUEL Berolle 81 / 60 / 0
      1043 Leuthold Morgan Corcelles-près-Payerne 81 / 59 / 47
      1044 Perrin Thomas Provence-Mutrux 81 / 58 / 57
      1045 Moullet Alex Mont-la-Ville 81 / 58 / 54
      1046 Grognuz Eric INDIVIDUEL Poliez-Pittet 81 / 58 / 44
      1047 Russi Samuel INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 81 / 54 / 50
      1048 Cherpillod Marilyn INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 81 / 47 / 35
      1049 Clerc Laurent INDIVIDUEL Cossonay Distribution 81 / 40 / 26
      1050 Delamadelaine Michel INDIVIDUEL Poliez-Pittet 81 / 29 / 28
      1051 Berdoz Julien INDIVIDUEL Ecublens VD 80 / 80 / 74
      1052 Imhof Andréas INDIVIDUEL Bretigny-sur-Morrens 80 / 80 / 65
      1053 Carrard Raphaël INDIVIDUEL Pompaples 80 / 79 / 74
      1054 Thonney Liliane INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 80 / 78 / 68
      1055 Fahrni Gilles INDIVIDUEL Vaulion 80 / 78 / 64
      1056 Champ Mélanie Gryon 80 / 77 / 72
      1057 Chamorel Jean-Claude INDIVIDUEL Servion 80 / 77 / 68
      1058 Loup Eric INDIVIDUEL Ecublens VD 80 / 76 / 71
      1059 Troyon Michaël Valeyres-sous-Rances 80 / 76 / 63
      1060 Obert François-Xavier Cugy 80 / 76 / 61
      1061 Lauber Cédric Perroy 80 / 74 / 70
      1062 Finger Laurence INDIVIDUEL Rances 80 / 74 / 69
      1063 Magnenat Pascal INDIVIDUEL Mollens VD 80 / 74 / 67
      1064 Reymond Océane Croy 80 / 74 / 55
      1065 Rossier Caroline Les Diablerets 80 / 73 / 67
      1066 Henchoz Michel INDIVIDUEL Château-d’Oex 80 / 72 / 67
      1067 Jaquemet Adrien Corcelles-près-Payerne 80 / 72 / 57
      1068 Joly Ludovic Chéserex 80 / 71 / 69
      1069 Cochet Robin Valeyres-sous-Rances 80 / 71 / 61
      1070 Golaz Marianne INDIVIDUEL Pont (Veveyse) 80 / 70 / 58
      1071 Catti Benoît Vers-chez-les-Blanc 80 / 69 / 63
      1072 Ruch Ophélia Montpreveyres / Les Cullayes 80 / 69 / 53
      1073 Haenni Kim Montricher 80 / 69 / 45
      1074 Braissant David INDIVIDUEL Chevilly 80 / 69 / 14
      1075 Berdoz François INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 80 / 68 / 64
      1076 Savary François INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 80 / 68 / 61
      1077 Lenoir Guillaume Les Moulins 80 / 67 / 59
      1078 Cherpillod Auriane Carrouge 80 / 66 / 59
      1079 Merminod Carole Ferreyres 80 / 63 / 50
      1080 Meier Anna Champagne 80 / 62 / 49
      1081 Morel Christine INDIVIDUEL Montricher 80 / 61 / 60
      1082 Mauron Thibault INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 80 / 61 / 60
      1083 Ducommun Hugo INDIVIDUEL Froideville 80 / 60 / 58
      1084 Pahud Eric INDIVIDUEL Ogens 80 / 60 / 45
      1085 Cosandey Patrick INDIVIDUEL Mollie-Margot 80 / 58 / 0
      1086 Gorgerat Allison Corcelles-près-Payerne 80 / 57 / 45
      1087 Gavin Cyril Brenles-Chesalles-Sarzens 80 / 56 / 48
      1088 Oulevey Sébastien INDIVIDUEL Payerne 80 / 52 / 49
      1089 Duarte Antunes Danny Filipe Payerne 80 / 52 / 40
      1090 Francey Clara Payerne 80 / 47 / 31
      1091 Teuscher Chloé Berolle 80 / 44 / 44
      1092 Broye Caleb Ollon 80 / 25 / 14
      1093 Stoll Frédéric Montagny 80 / 24 / 13
      1094 Meyer Alexandre Villars-sous-Yens 80 / 0 / 0
      1095 Miauton-Correvon Janick INDIVIDUEL Molondin 79 / 79 / 73
      1096 Villiger Christian INDIVIDUEL Ste-Croix 79 / 78 / 75
      1097 Gras Yohann Berolle 79 / 78 / 65
      1098 Blaser Walter INDIVIDUEL Lucens 79 / 77 / 71
      1099 Mercier Jean-Jacques INDIVIDUEL Vullierens 79 / 77 / 66
      1100 Henry Simon Berolle 79 / 77 / 65
      1101 Keller Etienne L’Isle 79 / 77 / 58
      1102 Probst Jean-Marc Vulliens 79 / 77 / 57
      1103 Lado Emilio INDIVIDUEL Baulmes 79 / 77 / 56
      1104 Lehmann Chloé Grandcour 79 / 77 / 38
      1105 Hauri Nicolas INDIVIDUEL Ste-Croix 79 / 75 / 73
      1106 Croset Laurent INDIVIDUEL Ollon VD 79 / 75 / 72
      1107 Lassueur Quentin Bretonnières 79 / 74 / 73
      1108 Rosat Julien Les Mosses 79 / 74 / 67
      1109 Porchet Kilian Baulmes 79 / 73 / 63
      1110 Clot Alexandre INDIVIDUEL L’Etivaz 79 / 73 / 58
      1111 Guisolan Daniel INDIVIDUEL Semsales 79 / 72 / 70
      1112 Jeanneret Damien INDIVIDUEL Montagny-près-Yverdon 79 / 72 / 66
      1113 Jeanfavre Sébastien Cugy 79 / 72 / 62
      1114 Abbet Amélie Assens 79 / 72 / 55
      1115 Bach Marie INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 79 / 72 / 51
      1116 Ré Guy INDIVIDUEL Agiez 79 / 71 / 69
      1117 Yersin Yann Rossinière 79 / 70 / 61
      1118 Ortega Piovesan Juscelino INDIVIDUEL Aclens 79 / 70 / 46
      1119 Lambelet Frank INDIVIDUEL Romanel-sur-Morges 79 / 69 / 68
      1120 Chevalley Jacques INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 79 / 69 / 64
      1121 Cuany Simon Essertines-sur-Yverdon 79 / 69 / 57
      1122 Fehle Valentin Les Charbonnières 79 / 68 / 67
      1123 Favre Olivier Pomy 79 / 68 / 59
      1124 Frizon Sylvain INDIVIDUEL Vuiteboeuf 79 / 67 / 64
      1125 Ginier Mathilde Les Mosses 79 / 67 / 57
      1126 Parisod Loïc Aigle 79 / 66 / 58
      1127 Padrun Yannick Montpreveyres / Les Cullayes 79 / 66 / 3
      1128 Busch Kilian Cugy 79 / 65 / 62
      1129 Guilloud Marinette INDIVIDUEL Champagne 79 / 65 / 55
      1130 Chenevard Pauline INDIVIDUEL Ecublens FR 79 / 65 / 45
      1131 Wagnon Nicolas Etagnières 79 / 64 / 60
      1132 Siegenthaler Patrick INDIVIDUEL Arnex-sur-Orbe 79 / 64 / 49
      1133 Cornillat Elodie Essertines-sur-Yverdon 79 / 63 / 59
      1134 Monteleone Jérôme Yens 79 / 63 / 54
      1135 Maillefer Dorine Les Mosses 79 / 61 / 51
      1136 Demont Jean-Paul INDIVIDUEL Vullierens 79 / 60 / 50
      1137 Thomas Samuel Palézieux 79 / 59 / 47
      1138 Gonin Sophie Essertines-sur-Yverdon 79 / 58 / 47
      1139 Roch Jonathan Vaulion 79 / 57 / 34
      1140 Merlo de Gregorio Enzo Chavornay 79 / 57 / 29
      1141 Zlizi Gwendoline Bière 79 / 54 / 43
      1142 Salvisberg Christian INDIVIDUEL Bercher 79 / 49 / 48
      1143 Colomb Jocelyne INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 79 / 48 / 44
      1144 Burdet Jean-Alfred INDIVIDUEL Mathod 79 / 48 / 43
      1145 Allistein Cédric Vufflens-la-Ville 79 / 19 / 11
      1146 Favre Damien Montherod – Pizy 78 / 78 / 77
      1147 Moratti Frédéric Rougemont 78 / 78 / 63
      1148 Clot Nathan Grandcour 78 / 77 / 74
      1149 Longet Daniel INDIVIDUEL Le Sépey 78 / 77 / 71
      1150 Gilliand Tristan Combremont-le-Grand 78 / 77 / 57
      1151 Vernez Sylvie INDIVIDUEL Rovray 78 / 77 / 0
      1152 Pillitu Debora Ecublens-Chavannes 78 / 77 / 0
      1153 Gavin Gaétan Grandvaux 78 / 76 / 71
      1154 Gillieron Philippe INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 78 / 76 / 66
      1155 Cochet Didier Valeyres-sous-Rances 78 / 76 / 64
      1156 Massard Pierre-André INDIVIDUEL Moudon 78 / 76 / 58
      1157 Truffer Philippe INDIVIDUEL Orbe 78 / 76 / 40
      1158 Audino Aline INDIVIDUEL Pompaples 78 / 76 / 34
      1159 Rochat Mathias Mont-la-Ville 78 / 75 / 75
      1160 Volkart Laurence INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 78 / 75 / 65
      1161 Abegglen Rudolf INDIVIDUEL Aclens 78 / 75 / 0
      1162 Grandchamp Julie Grandvaux 78 / 74 / 74
      1163 Colomb Denis INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 78 / 74 / 69
      1164 Helfer Kevin Corcelles-près-Payerne 78 / 74 / 60
      1165 Hammerli Michel INDIVIDUEL Château-d’Oex 78 / 73 / 70
      1166 Baumann Cédric Donatyre 78 / 73 / 70
      1167 Laurent Philippe Etoy 78 / 73 / 61
      1168 Roulier Marine Pomy 78 / 73 / 56
      1169 Corthésy Christel INDIVIDUEL Forel-sur-Lucens 78 / 73 / 48
      1170 Vuagniaux Samuel Vulliens 78 / 73 / 48
      1171 Bolomey Cédric INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 78 / 72 / 72
      1172 De Marchi Stane INDIVIDUEL La Sarraz 78 / 72 / 55
      1173 Blum Michel INDIVIDUEL Veytaux 78 / 72 / 48
      1174 Cand Dimitri *** HORS CLASSEMENT *** 78 / 71 / 50
      1174 Henchoz Loïc INDIVIDUEL Château-d’Oex 78 / 71 / 43
      1175 Rime Antoine Cuarnens 78 / 71 / 31
      1176 Fuchs Jean-Luc Payerne 78 / 70 / 62
      1177 Dutoit Raphael INDIVIDUEL Goumoens-la-Ville 78 / 70 / 52
      1178 Peytregnet Gilles INDIVIDUEL Cuarnens 78 / 69 / 62
      1179 Bonzon Raphaël Les Mosses 78 / 69 / 60
      1180 Liechti Simon INDIVIDUEL Grandcour 78 / 68 / 56
      1181 Golay Sébastien Berolle 78 / 67 / 55
      1182 Malherbe Romain Chavornay 78 / 63 / 58
      1183 Malherbe Lionel Chavornay 78 / 61 / 53
      1184 Chappuis Eva Vulliens 78 / 61 / 36
      1185 Porchet Lucas Baulmes 78 / 59 / 41
      1186 Leyvraz Justine Puidoux 78 / 55 / 12
      1187 Henry Maxime Ependes 78 / 52 / 48
      1188 Thévoz Lionel Vers-chez-les-Blanc 78 / 47 / 30
      1189 Cornu Sacha Cossonay 78 / 46 / 30
      1190 Waeber Franck Vers-chez-les-Blanc 78 / 43 / 27
      1191 Herold Lauriane INDIVIDUEL Ballens 78 / 40 / 37
      1192 Zwygart Yann Perroy 78 / 40 / 2
      1193 Kehrli Alexandre INDIVIDUEL Grandcour 77 / 77 / 67
      1194 Rochat Fabian INDIVIDUEL Orbe 77 / 76 / 76
      1195 Kuonen Tim L’Isle 77 / 76 / 74
      1196 Neveu Jean-Robert INDIVIDUEL Leysin 77 / 76 / 73
      1197 Henchoz Sullivan Les Moulins 77 / 76 / 64
      1198 Pernet Felix INDIVIDUEL Villars-sous-Yens 77 / 75 / 72
      1199 Burnier Jeffrey Montpreveyres / Les Cullayes 77 / 75 / 70
      1200 Coucet Cynthia Corcelles-près-Payerne 77 / 75 / 62
      1201 Chenevard Anne INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-le-Jorat 77 / 75 / 58
      1202 Fanolliet Luc INDIVIDUEL Essert-Pittet 77 / 75 / 57
      1203 Burnier Nicolas Bière 77 / 75 / 0
      1204 Pittet Audrey Molondin 77 / 74 / 63
      1205 Grandjean Alexandre INDIVIDUEL Blonay 77 / 74 / 54
      1206 Gauthey Sébastien INDIVIDUEL Arnex-sur-Orbe 77 / 73 / 73
      1207 Buchs Steves INDIVIDUEL Gossens 77 / 73 / 58
      1208 Lavenex Loïc Arnex-sur-Orbe 77 / 73 / 37
      1209 Carrard Chloé Pompaples 77 / 73 / 37
      1210 Detraz Sébastien INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 77 / 72 / 72
      1211 Schenker Jérémy Pomy 77 / 72 / 53
      1212 Pahud Anne-Françoise INDIVIDUEL Bioley-Magnoux 77 / 71 / 67
      1213 Baur Didier INDIVIDUEL Bière 77 / 66 / 57
      1214 Villard Charles INDIVIDUEL Essertines-sur-Yverdon 77 / 65 / 63
      1215 Meyer Timothée Vulliens 77 / 65 / 25
      1216 Didier Valentin Perroy 77 / 64 / 30
      1217 Rapin Lina Corcelles-près-Payerne 77 / 64 / 28
      1218 Randin Simon Mézières 77 / 63 / 61
      1219 Fiaux Jacques INDIVIDUEL Hermenches 77 / 63 / 41
      1220 Jaccaud Bernard INDIVIDUEL Poliez-Pittet 77 / 61 / 56
      1221 Gloor Liliane INDIVIDUEL Bussigny-près-Lausanne 77 / 60 / 57
      1222 Sonnay Benoît Palézieux 77 / 60 / 53
      1223 Marendaz Mathieu Mathod / Suscévaz 77 / 60 / 45
      1224 Bähni Sébastien Romanel-sur-Lausanne 77 / 58 / 43
      1225 Sonnay Stéphane INDIVIDUEL Palézieux 77 / 57 / 35
      1226 Fellay Bastien Penthalaz 77 / 56 / 51
      1227 Quillet Pauline Missy 77 / 54 / 48
      1228 Chappuis Christophe INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 77 / 52 / 27
      1229 Badet Killian Goumoëns 77 / 49 / 34
      1230 Rapin Quentin Corcelles-près-Payerne 77 / 48 / 37
      1231 Duvoisin Christian INDIVIDUEL Giez 77 / 45 / 33
      1232 Rossier Claude Chateau-d’Oex 77 / 25 / 2
      1233 Grandjean Gaby INDIVIDUEL Romont FR 76 / 75 / 56
      1234 Danalet Valentin Hermenches 76 / 75 / 51
      1235 Destraz Daniel INDIVIDUEL Essertes 76 / 73 / 42
      1236 Deslarzes Louis INDIVIDUEL Penthalaz 76 / 72 / 64
      1237 Golay André INDIVIDUEL St-Saphorin-sur-Morges 76 / 71 / 57
      1238 Morel Joanie Montricher 76 / 70 / 63
      1239 Leuthold Thierry INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 76 / 69 / 46
      1240 Ney Pascal INDIVIDUEL Grandcour 76 / 69 / 33
      1241 Schläfli Christine INDIVIDUEL Chesalles-sur-Oron 76 / 68 / 38
      1242 Givel Frédéric INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 76 / 67 / 41
      1243 Jan Sam Corcelles-près-Payerne 76 / 66 / 28
      1244 Mottier Marc Les Moulins 76 / 65 / 56
      1245 Schmitt Gaël Bretonnières 76 / 62 / 35
      1246 Ventruto Ivana Berolle 76 / 61 / 55
      1247 Tschannen Marion Blonay – Saint-Légier 76 / 61 / 42
      1248 Renevey Natacha INDIVIDUEL Villars-Burquin 76 / 60 / 58
      1249 Baumann Luc INDIVIDUEL L’Isle 76 / 58 / 43
      1250 Schorderet Steve Vulliens 76 / 58 / 17
      1251 Roux Samantha Montherod – Pizy 76 / 58 / 0
      1252 Gaberel Loïc Aigle 76 / 57 / 44
      1253 Buonocore Maxime INDIVIDUEL Prilly 76 / 55 / 52
      1254 Raval Gwendoline Borex-La Rippe 76 / 54 / 33
      1255 Thiébaud Justin INDIVIDUEL Pampigny 76 / 53 / 45
      1256 Pittier Stéphane Grandvaux 76 / 53 / 44
      1257 Monteventi Philéas Vasco Mézières 76 / 52 / 9
      1258 Bongard Mathieu Payerne 76 / 51 / 45
      1259 Desmeules Olivier INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 76 / 44 / 41
      1260 Mathys Jean-Marc INDIVIDUEL Oulens-sous-Echallens 76 / 44 / 34
      1261 Carruzzo David INDIVIDUEL Les Thioleyres 76 / 44 / 23
      1262 Rosselet Hervé Assens 76 / 43 / 41
      1263 Favre Jérémie Mézières 76 / 42 / 15
      1264 Delessert Killian Cuarnens 76 / 7 / 4
      1265 Ramuz Christian INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-le-Jorat 76 / 0 / 0
      1266 Roulet Cédric INDIVIDUEL Fontanezier 75 / 75 / 67
      1267 Favre Mike Provence-Mutrux 75 / 75 / 67
      1268 Epars Valentin Penthalaz 75 / 74 / 68
      1269 Stoll Mélissa Bière 75 / 74 / 47
      1270 Gauthier Christian INDIVIDUEL Payerne 75 / 73 / 64
      1271 Magnenat Pieric Vaulion 75 / 72 / 61
      1272 Greppin Lucie Molondin 75 / 72 / 46
      1273 Santschy Nora Ballens 75 / 71 / 61
      1274 Thöny Nicolas Grandcour 75 / 70 / 60
      1275 Kamber Christophe Chavornay 75 / 69 / 68
      1276 Egli David INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 75 / 69 / 58
      1277 Corthésy Anthony Bercher 75 / 69 / 52
      1278 Nissille Daniel INDIVIDUEL Romont FR 75 / 65 / 35
      1279 Golay Michel INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 75 / 64 / 37
      1280 Tombez Anthony St-Cierges 75 / 64 / 26
      1281 Perret Bernard INDIVIDUEL Essertines-sur-Yverdon 75 / 60 / 38
      1282 Delacuisine Gaëlle Daillens 75 / 59 / 23
      1283 Pittet Léo Damien Palézieux 75 / 55 / 45
      1284 Robert-Grandpierre Loïc Pompaples 75 / 55 / 15
      1285 Wulliamoz Laure INDIVIDUEL Bercher 75 / 54 / 48
      1286 Keller Marc Bercher 75 / 48 / 34
      1287 Sauge Yoann Ollon 75 / 47 / 35
      1288 Guex Xavier Montpreveyres / Les Cullayes 75 / 39 / 37
      1289 Ferrini Valentin Peney-le-Jorat 75 / 37 / 35
      1290 Bobba Chloé Crissier / Villars-Ste-Croix 75 / 35 / 16
      1291 Lavenex Claire Arnex-sur-Orbe 75 / 34 / 34
      1292 Wulliamoz Denis INDIVIDUEL Cugy VD 74 / 72 / 69
      1293 Magnenat Adrien Vaulion 74 / 72 / 66
      1294 Collet Samuel INDIVIDUEL Essertines-sur-Yverdon 74 / 72 / 64
      1295 Genevay Benoît Bassins 74 / 72 / 55
      1296 Frei Nicolas Vucherens 74 / 72 / 47
      1297 Stoll Vanessa Montagny 74 / 70 / 23
      1298 Mulot Léna Marie Pampigny / Cottens 74 / 69 / 31
      1299 Palaz Céline Rougemont 74 / 68 / 48
      1300 Combremont Frédéric Les Moulins 74 / 68 / 34
      1301 Rapin-Jan Sandrine INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 74 / 67 / 54
      1302 Python Glenn Bretigny / Montheron 74 / 65 / 41
      1303 Cherpillod Yvan INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 74 / 64 / 50
      1304 Audenis Gaston Champagne 74 / 61 / 61
      1305 Mathey Jessica Chavannes-sur-Moudon 74 / 58 / 33
      1306 Bezençon Line-Michèle INDIVIDUEL Goumoens-la-Ville 74 / 56 / 51
      1307 Thonney Maude Essertines-sur-Yverdon 74 / 56 / 34
      1308 Meyer Valentine Vulliens 74 / 54 / 46
      1309 Gaussens Jean INDIVIDUEL Froideville 74 / 53 / 37
      1310 Bigler Maxime La Mauguettaz 74 / 53 / 18
      1311 Gavin Clément Seigneux-Henniez 74 / 46 / 26
      1312 Pfäuti Frédéric Montherod – Pizy 74 / 41 / 24
      1313 Gavillet Vincent Peney-le-Jorat 74 / 38 / 0
      1314 Dumuid Gilles INDIVIDUEL St-Saphorin-sur-Morges 73 / 72 / 71
      1315 Michel Reynold INDIVIDUEL Arnex-sur-Orbe 73 / 72 / 18
      1316 Henchoz Samu Chateau-d’Oex 73 / 71 / 71
      1317 Delisle Pierre-Andrés INDIVIDUEL Ferlens VD 73 / 69 / 62
      1318 Grin Cédric INDIVIDUEL Belmont-sur-Yverdon 73 / 69 / 58
      1319 Colomb Séverine Forel (Lavaux) 73 / 69 / 57
      1320 Saugy Valentin Rossinière 73 / 69 / 40
      1321 Sulzmann Thierry INDIVIDUEL Moiry VD 73 / 68 / 67
      1322 Stuber Yann Yens 73 / 67 / 66
      1323 Henchoz Andréas INDIVIDUEL Château-d’Oex 73 / 67 / 63
      1324 Durgnat Maylin Les Diablerets 73 / 66 / 29
      1325 Hamann Bruno Trey 73 / 65 / 60
      1326 Schlaefli Yann Chavornay 73 / 65 / 30
      1327 Cherpillod Olivier Carrouge 73 / 64 / 50
      1328 Gaillard Romain Baulmes 73 / 63 / 59
      1329 Pellet Laeticia Gilly 73 / 60 / 54
      1330 Klay Christophe INDIVIDUEL Rances 73 / 59 / 27
      1331 Mottaz Xavier Carrouge 73 / 58 / 36
      1332 Gilliéron Nicolas Mézières 73 / 57 / 53
      1333 Givel Michel INDIVIDUEL Vers-chez-Perrin 73 / 57 / 51
      1334 Bühlmann Elodie INDIVIDUEL Les Thioleyres 73 / 56 / 30
      1335 Schmid Loriane Les Mosses 73 / 55 / 51
      1336 Allard Kilian Chavannes-sur-Moudon 73 / 55 / 0
      1337 Guex Céline INDIVIDUEL Servion 73 / 53 / 0
      1338 Henry Grégory Vullierens 73 / 48 / 43
      1339 Givel Vincent Payerne 73 / 48 / 33
      1340 Bismor Nicolas Payerne 73 / 26 / 2
      1341 Golay Florian Pampigny / Cottens 72 / 71 / 57
      1342 Fivaz Cindy Corcelles-près-Payerne 72 / 71 / 57
      1343 Dély Coralie INDIVIDUEL Bussigny-p-L Distribution 72 / 71 / 50
      1344 Weber Pierre-André INDIVIDUEL L’Isle 72 / 70 / 67
      1345 Binggeli Réanne Yvonand 72 / 70 / 16
      1346 Dänzer Noah Crissier / Villars-Ste-Croix 72 / 69 / 68
      1347 Schüpbach Yannick Granges-Marnand 72 / 69 / 24
      1348 Mondin Joceline INDIVIDUEL Vallorbe 72 / 68 / 62
      1349 Roch Michael INDIVIDUEL Vaulion 72 / 68 / 47
      1350 Egger Cédric Bière 72 / 67 / 32
      1351 Vesco Matthias Cugy 72 / 66 / 60
      1352 Bavaud Jessica Les Mosses 72 / 66 / 59
      1353 Jossevel Valérie INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 72 / 65 / 40
      1354 Martin Pascal INDIVIDUEL Villars-sous-Yens 72 / 64 / 58
      1355 André Robin Bremblens / Romanel 72 / 64 / 31
      1356 Silva José INDIVIDUEL Maracon 72 / 63 / 50
      1357 Porchet Quentin INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 72 / 63 / 0
      1358 Morier Roman Peney-le-Jorat 72 / 61 / 60
      1359 Henry Bastien Ependes 72 / 61 / 41
      1360 Fischer Loïc Les Mosses 72 / 60 / 44
      1361 Mani Stéphane INDIVIDUEL Oulens-sous-Echallens 72 / 59 / 28
      1362 Schopfer John Rossinière 72 / 59 / 6
      1363 Gabriel Adrien INDIVIDUEL Vucherens 72 / 58 / 36
      1364 Challet Gilles Cossonay 72 / 57 / 37
      1365 Paccaud Sébastien Prévonloup 72 / 57 / 36
      1366 Lechelard Lysandre Carrouge 72 / 56 / 38
      1367 Jacot Alexis Provence-Mutrux 72 / 54 / 35
      1368 Chabloz Paul-Emile Yens 72 / 52 / 50
      1369 Charrière Alexis Montherod – Pizy 72 / 52 / 32
      1370 Dos Santos André Les Diablerets 72 / 50 / 18
      1371 Tavel Vincent Bioley-Ogens 72 / 49 / 38
      1372 Vaucher Anthony Les Mosses 72 / 48 / 10
      1373 Oneyser Bastian Mont-la-Ville 72 / 47 / 32
      1374 Félix Vincent Baulmes 72 / 41 / 0
      1375 Thonney Anouck Essertines-sur-Yverdon 72 / 40 / 0
      1376 Bécholey Annie INDIVIDUEL Bercher 72 / 39 / 0
      1377 Décoppet Léonie Mathod / Suscévaz 72 / 9 / 5
      1378 Quillet Samuel Missy 71 / 70 / 67
      1379 Marendaz Pascal INDIVIDUEL Mathod 71 / 68 / 54
      1380 Gisclon Samuel INDIVIDUEL Bussigny-près-Lausanne 71 / 68 / 44
      1381 Chevalley Grégoire Puidoux 71 / 66 / 64
      1382 Schmidt Alexandre Cossonay 71 / 66 / 63
      1383 Jambon Valentin Vuarrens 71 / 66 / 60
      1384 Fischer Alex Corcelles-près-Payerne 71 / 66 / 52
      1385 Bardet Mylène INDIVIDUEL Villars-le-Grand 71 / 64 / 57
      1386 Nicod Lisette Vulliens 71 / 63 / 61
      1387 Cardinaux Anne INDIVIDUEL Villars-le-Terroir 71 / 62 / 59
      1388 Macrina Gabriel Vucherens 71 / 60 / 51
      1389 Homberger Nicolas Ependes 71 / 60 / 37
      1390 André Laurane Bremblens / Romanel 71 / 58 / 28
      1391 Savary Valérie Ropraz 71 / 56 / 34
      1392 Reymond Florian Les Charbonnières 71 / 55 / 46
      1393 Egli Patricia INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 71 / 54 / 24
      1394 Kaelin Cécile Montricher 71 / 52 / 43
      1395 Kaenel Gilles Valeyres-sous-Rances 71 / 51 / 42
      1396 Junod Julien Provence-Mutrux 71 / 51 / 39
      1397 Meyrat Gilles Provence-Mutrux 71 / 50 / 0
      1398 Coeytaux Maxime Yens 71 / 47 / 0
      1399 Lambelet Eric INDIVIDUEL Morges 71 / 45 / 28
      1400 Parsteris Alexandre Mézières 71 / 43 / 39
      1401 Serex Pascal Palézieux 71 / 43 / 28
      1402 Weyermann Kevin Ecublens-Chavannes 71 / 43 / 2
      1403 Dély Gaëtan INDIVIDUEL Chavornay 71 / 39 / 23
      1404 Vögeli Océane Vers-chez-les-Blanc 71 / 32 / 26
      1405 Saraiva de Almeida Fabio INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 71 / 15 / 9
      1406 Reymond Didier INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 70 / 69 / 68
      1407 Monnier Camille Arnex-sur-Orbe 70 / 69 / 65
      1408 Gagnaux Fernande INDIVIDUEL Mézières VD 70 / 68 / 49
      1409 Lilie Aaron Froideville 70 / 68 / 6
      1410 Pache Aline Vers-chez-les-Blanc 70 / 67 / 35
      1411 Nolan Rouiller Pomy 70 / 65 / 48
      1412 Chappuis Stéphane INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 70 / 64 / 55
      1413 Leibundgut Amaury INDIVIDUEL Essertines-sur-Yverdon 70 / 64 / 38
      1414 Kalbfuss Pauline Combremont-le-Petit 70 / 63 / 58
      1415 Gavin Mathieu Ballens 70 / 63 / 57
      1416 Golay Muriel INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-le-Jorat 70 / 63 / 56
      1417 Jean-Mairet Joël Grandcour 70 / 63 / 49
      1418 Deriaz Steve Baulmes 70 / 62 / 57
      1419 Huber Elodie Donatyre 70 / 62 / 0
      1420 Delacrétaz Yann INDIVIDUEL Cuarnens 70 / 61 / 59
      1421 Etienne Pascal INDIVIDUEL Savigny 70 / 61 / 38
      1422 Baumann Beat INDIVIDUEL Grancy 70 / 60 / 59
      1423 Bommottet Loïc Vullierens 70 / 59 / 0
      1424 Emery Aurélie Forel (Lavaux) 70 / 58 / 57
      1425 Gilgen Mike St-Sulpice 70 / 54 / 4
      1426 Tardy Annouck L’Isle 70 / 52 / 33
      1427 Nicolier Wesley Les Moulins 70 / 51 / 21
      1428 Von Ow Mélissa Baulmes 70 / 51 / 0
      1429 Berdoz Dominique INDIVIDUEL Château-d’Oex 70 / 45 / 17
      1430 Deriaz Benjamin Baulmes 70 / 25 / 0
      1431 Christen Steve INDIVIDUEL Juriens 69 / 68 / 58
      1432 Gabriel Maxime Mont-la-Ville 69 / 68 / 44
      1433 Merlo de Gregorio Luca Chavornay 69 / 66 / 62
      1434 Moratti Mathias Rougemont 69 / 64 / 55
      1435 Chappuis Michel INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 69 / 64 / 50
      1436 Wüthrich Meirion Puidoux 69 / 64 / 50
      1437 Vuillermet Aline Provence-Mutrux 69 / 63 / 53
      1438 Morandi Florent *** HORS CLASSEMENT *** 69 / 61 / 55
      1438 Savary Jean-Daniel INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 69 / 60 / 25
      1439 Kern Sean Romanel-sur-Lausanne 69 / 59 / 5
      1440 Volery Damien Granges-Marnand 69 / 57 / 53
      1441 Damon Laurence INDIVIDUEL Ursy 69 / 57 / 40
      1442 Steiner Benoit Granges-Marnand 69 / 56 / 50
      1443 Neuschwander Guy INDIVIDUEL Gossens 69 / 55 / 19
      1444 Porret Olivier Chavornay 69 / 54 / 25
      1445 Cherpit Fabien Bretigny / Montheron 69 / 50 / 16
      1446 Biagi Ilann Perroy 69 / 46 / 0
      1447 Nidegger Melissa Corcelles-près-Payerne 69 / 44 / 33
      1448 Crausaz Maxime Corcelles-près-Payerne 69 / 39 / 0
      1449 Clot Guillaume Granges-Marnand 69 / 38 / 16
      1450 Gasser David INDIVIDUEL Les Diablerets 68 / 67 / 55
      1451 Wittmer Sirijan Romanel-sur-Lausanne 68 / 67 / 0
      1452 Milloud Jonathan INDIVIDUEL Echallens 68 / 66 / 65
      1453 Martin Aline INDIVIDUEL Châtillens 68 / 66 / 51
      1454 Rouge Corinne INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 68 / 66 / 38
      1455 Hostettler Tony L’Isle 68 / 65 / 63
      1456 Roberti Loïc Perroy 68 / 65 / 42
      1457 Moser Xavier Yvonand 68 / 65 / 40
      1458 Roulin Philippe INDIVIDUEL Oulens-sous-Echallens 68 / 64 / 57
      1459 Schaefer Corentin Berolle 68 / 59 / 53
      1460 Savary Jérôme *** HORS CLASSEMENT *** 68 / 58 / 7
      1460 Rousseau Louis Rossinière 68 / 57 / 54
      1461 Gagnaux Serge INDIVIDUEL Mézières VD 68 / 57 / 49
      1462 Champendal Sophie Montricher 68 / 56 / 33
      1463 Von Gunten Thomas INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 68 / 51 / 47
      1464 Veillard Tessy Valeyres-sous-Rances 68 / 40 / 37
      1465 Pradervand Luc Corcelles-près-Payerne 68 / 39 / 34
      1466 Gachet Yann Pompaples 68 / 18 / 10
      1467 Wenger Damien INDIVIDUEL Ecublens FR 67 / 66 / 15
      1468 Crausaz Roger INDIVIDUEL Palézieux 67 / 64 / 54
      1469 Clément Aurore Froideville 67 / 62 / 51
      1470 Viret Joëlle INDIVIDUEL Oron-le-Châtel 67 / 61 / 60
      1471 Vuille Xavier Carrouge 67 / 61 / 49
      1472 Pittet Vivian Palézieux 67 / 58 / 54
      1473 Golay Cadell Penthalaz 67 / 58 / 30
      1474 Porchet Marie Cuarnens 67 / 55 / 0
      1475 Gindroz Jean-Luc INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 67 / 54 / 34
      1476 Baer Bastien Mathod / Suscévaz 67 / 54 / 22
      1477 Bidiville Axel Granges-Marnand 67 / 52 / 27
      1478 Perrin Simon Vuarrens 67 / 51 / 14
      1479 Dayer Alison Chessel 67 / 49 / 33
      1480 Binggeli Florian INDIVIDUEL Yvonand 67 / 48 / 42
      1481 Fäh Darcy Devon Ballens 67 / 45 / 40
      1482 Martin Thomas Etagnières 67 / 34 / 0
      1483 Rapin Paxton Corcelles-près-Payerne 66 / 66 / 64
      1484 Pérusset Théo INDIVIDUEL Baulmes 66 / 65 / 38
      1485 Menoud Simon Cugy 66 / 64 / 19
      1486 Vuagniaux Anita INDIVIDUEL Ursy 66 / 63 / 58
      1487 Wolf Joëlle INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 66 / 62 / 38
      1488 De Palma Mona Grandvaux 66 / 60 / 48
      1489 Suter Antoine Blonay – Saint-Légier 66 / 55 / 47
      1490 Ziorjen Rodolf Rougemont 66 / 52 / 50
      1491 Rikaczewski Albert INDIVIDUEL Morrens VD 66 / 48 / 33
      1492 Jacot Jeremy Provence-Mutrux 66 / 45 / 42
      1493 Pache Solène Mézières 66 / 44 / 21
      1494 Henchoz Stéphane INDIVIDUEL L’Etivaz 66 / 41 / 19
      1495 Baudois Elisa Mézières 66 / 37 / 32
      1496 Krebs Tanguy Blonay – Saint-Légier 66 / 34 / 25
      1497 Salone Amélie Pompaples 66 / 28 / 19
      1498 Decombaz Aurélie INDIVIDUEL Ecublens FR 66 / 3 / 0
      1499 Deriaz Kyttim Baulmes 66 / 0 / 0
      1500 Corthésy Romain Romanel-sur-Lausanne 65 / 64 / 57
      1501 Chevalley Aline Puidoux 65 / 63 / 16
      1502 Goy Kylian Vaulion 65 / 62 / 47
      1503 Durafourg Robert Perroy 65 / 58 / 32
      1504 Perdrix Luc INDIVIDUEL Bavois 65 / 56 / 54
      1505 Gavillet Guillaume Peney-le-Jorat 65 / 55 / 46
      1506 Pochon Loïc Borex-La Rippe 65 / 52 / 39
      1507 Cornaz Cédric Provence-Mutrux 65 / 33 / 0
      1508 Chenuz Sylvain INDIVIDUEL L’Isle 65 / 1 / 0
      1509 Pernet Patrick Cossonay 64 / 63 / 40
      1510 Prélaz Claude Vuarrens 64 / 62 / 15
      1511 Rosat Laeticia Les Mosses 64 / 60 / 54
      1512 Bulliard Nicolas INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 64 / 60 / 44
      1513 Duc Faustine Granges-Marnand 64 / 57 / 16
      1514 Jaquier Antoine Vers-chez-les-Blanc 64 / 50 / 33
      1515 Hoenger Laure Corcelles-le-Jorat 64 / 49 / 34
      1516 Benn Alexandre Daillens 64 / 45 / 43
      1517 Samuel Clavier INDIVIDUEL Gollion 64 / 43 / 11
      1518 Roberto Martine INDIVIDUEL Cossonay-Ville 64 / 41 / 0
      1519 Amstutz Maëlle Perroy 64 / 39 / 20
      1520 Alves Joel Vaulion 64 / 34 / 30
      1521 Kaufmann Patrick INDIVIDUEL Aigle 64 / 30 / 22
      1522 Hadorn Maxime Seigneux-Henniez 63 / 59 / 15
      1523 Bertholet Dylan Les Moulins 63 / 59 / 0
      1524 Morax Bastien INDIVIDUEL Trélex 63 / 58 / 55
      1525 Vuille Fabrice INDIVIDUEL Mézières VD 63 / 58 / 44
      1526 Delacour Arnaud Corcelles-près-Payerne 63 / 57 / 41
      1527 Gisclon Pierrine INDIVIDUEL Bussigny-près-Lausanne 63 / 54 / 41
      1528 Manigley Clelia Ollon 63 / 53 / 37
      1529 Légeret Manon INDIVIDUEL Montherod 63 / 49 / 33
      1530 Chappuis Cyril L’Isle 63 / 48 / 0
      1531 Mattioni Antoine Trey 63 / 46 / 42
      1532 Blanchard Loris Romanel-sur-Lausanne 63 / 36 / 33
      1533 Cherbuin François Corcelles-près-Payerne 63 / 32 / 0
      1534 Huber Johan Pomy 63 / 31 / 13
      1535 Cherpillod Cédric Vucherens 63 / 27 / 14
      1536 Cordey Philippe INDIVIDUEL Savigny 63 / 21 / 1
      1537 Piguet Lauriane Les Charbonnières 63 / 7 / 4
      1538 Bach Philippe INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 62 / 59 / 59
      1539 Chappuis Maude Puidoux 62 / 59 / 52
      1540 Maire Fabian Granges-Marnand 62 / 53 / 49
      1541 Rapin Johan Corcelles-près-Payerne 62 / 48 / 11
      1542 Blanc Laura Missy 62 / 45 / 5
      1543 Schmutz Émilie INDIVIDUEL Lausanne 62 / 35 / 31
      1544 Grandjean Cheyenne Ropraz 62 / 35 / 0
      1545 Leuenberger Krista Bière 62 / 0 / 0
      1546 Goy Alexandre Bière 61 / 55 / 41
      1547 Savary Loïc Corcelles-près-Payerne 61 / 55 / 0
      1548 Petermann Marcel INDIVIDUEL Agiez 61 / 54 / 29
      1549 Goël Valentin Carrouge 61 / 52 / 29
      1550 Cremonini Denise Cugy 61 / 51 / 45
      1551 Notari Jade INDIVIDUEL Essertines-sur-Rolle 61 / 51 / 36
      1552 Chatelanat Grégoire Payerne 61 / 49 / 1
      1553 Hellriegel Alexandre Bretigny / Montheron 61 / 46 / 25
      1554 Crean Benjamin Montpreveyres / Les Cullayes 61 / 38 / 1
      1555 Mettraux Audrey Baulmes 61 / 25 / 12
      1556 Ruffieux Gwendoline Mézières 61 / 24 / 8
      1557 Dufey Pascal INDIVIDUEL Les Thioleyres 61 / 16 / 11
      1558 Wenger Julia Corcelles-près-Payerne 61 / 15 / 0
      1559 Michon Pierre-Alain INDIVIDUEL Bretigny-sur-Morrens 60 / 59 / 38
      1560 Blanc Maxime Vuarrens 60 / 54 / 24
      1561 Cherbuin Antoine Corcelles-près-Payerne 60 / 51 / 45
      1562 Berger Kenneth Baulmes 60 / 36 / 0
      1563 Rod Martin INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 60 / 35 / 25
      1564 Rossier Laura Payerne 60 / 33 / 0
      1565 Maire Pauline Vers-chez-les-Blanc 60 / 30 / 13
      1566 Morel Mégane Montricher 60 / 25 / 10
      1567 Tréhan Pascal INDIVIDUEL Rances 59 / 58 / 47
      1568 Theurillat Lucie Champagne 59 / 58 / 28
      1569 Chatenoud Laetitia INDIVIDUEL Aclens 59 / 56 / 9
      1570 Zosso Cloé Brenles-Chesalles-Sarzens 59 / 49 / 22
      1571 Rochat Guillaume Les Charbonnières 58 / 55 / 53
      1572 Buhler Sandy INDIVIDUEL Boulens 58 / 51 / 30
      1573 Zoëll Carine Bière 58 / 51 / 20
      1574 Rigolet Robin Romanel-sur-Lausanne 58 / 34 / 0
      1575 Witzig Jessica Froideville 58 / 32 / 0
      1576 Benn Sébastien Daillens 58 / 29 / 25
      1577 Vuilleumier Angélique L’Isle 58 / 3 / 0
      1578 Vallotton Hélène INDIVIDUEL Agiez 58 / 0 / 0
      1579 Ansermoz Jérémy Poliez-Pittet 57 / 57 / 52
      1580 Reverchon Aline Ecublens-Chavannes 57 / 57 / 0
      1581 Guilloud Matthieu INDIVIDUEL Champagne 57 / 56 / 44
      1582 Jacot Cédric INDIVIDUEL Essertines-sur-Yverdon 57 / 56 / 39
      1583 Crabé Johann Ropraz 57 / 53 / 7
      1584 Bart Emily Berolle 57 / 51 / 37
      1585 Baumann Franck Sullens 57 / 50 / 0
      1586 Chevalley Camille Puidoux 57 / 48 / 17
      1587 Curchod Camille Daillens 57 / 38 / 20
      1588 Dreyfus Diana INDIVIDUEL Trélex 56 / 54 / 52
      1589 Broggi Thomas Bassins 56 / 54 / 39
      1590 Baumberger Raphaël Mont-la-Ville 56 / 53 / 51
      1591 Ramuz Jérôme Corcelles-le-Jorat 56 / 53 / 37
      1592 Peer Vincent Palézieux 56 / 52 / 47
      1593 Blanchard Loïck INDIVIDUEL Cugy VD 56 / 52 / 43
      1594 Cherpillod Elodie Vucherens 56 / 51 / 33
      1595 Tille Stéphane INDIVIDUEL Gollion 56 / 47 / 29
      1596 Drapel Mary-Claude INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 56 / 43 / 0
      1597 Reymondin Mathieu Bioley-Ogens 56 / 14 / 13
      1598 Bezençon Anthony Vers-chez-les-Blanc 56 / 12 / 5
      1599 Porchet Jacques-André INDIVIDUEL Agiez 56 / 11 / 0
      1600 Salone Clara Pompaples 55 / 52 / 50
      1601 Nowak Thibault Bremblens / Romanel 55 / 47 / 37
      1602 Bouverat Baptiste Corcelles-près-Payerne 55 / 32 / 0
      1603 Guenin Manon Bassins 55 / 27 / 18
      1604 Sonnay Christian INDIVIDUEL Lausanne 54 / 50 / 0
      1605 Blanc Valentin Chavornay 54 / 48 / 44
      1606 Affolter Emilie Ferreyres 54 / 42 / 25
      1607 Maccaud Pascal INDIVIDUEL Arnex-sur-Orbe 54 / 34 / 34
      1608 Chenaux Stéphane Champagne 54 / 30 / 0
      1609 Di Stadio Sébastien Perroy 54 / 14 / 4
      1610 Arrigoni Christian Corcelles-près-Payerne 53 / 41 / 39
      1611 Gavin Loïc Ballens 53 / 40 / 1
      1612 Duvoisin Joss Montpreveyres / Les Cullayes 53 / 0 / 0
      1613 Leuthold Roxanne Payerne 52 / 38 / 0
      1614 Frutig Thibault Ballens 52 / 33 / 17
      1615 Baud Diane Ropraz 52 / 30 / 22
      1616 Pilloud Yann Chavornay 52 / 26 / 12
      1617 Chatelan Yves INDIVIDUEL Bretigny-sur-Morrens 52 / 26 / 7
      1618 Pidoux Cyril Bassins 52 / 21 / 0
      1619 Duc Sylvain Granges-Marnand 52 / 14 / 0
      1620 Stöckli Noalie Palézieux 51 / 48 / 46
      1621 Mojonnier Délia Pompaples 51 / 48 / 27
      1622 Gilliand Raphaël Combremont-le-Grand 51 / 44 / 14
      1623 Megroz Laurence INDIVIDUEL Bofflens 51 / 37 / 24
      1624 Gebhardt Alexia INDIVIDUEL Oron-la-Ville 51 / 37 / 14
      1625 Détraz Florian Bremblens / Romanel 51 / 33 / 0
      1626 Mottier Roxanne Les Mosses 51 / 26 / 25
      1627 Stoudmann Aymon INDIVIDUEL Cugy VD 50 / 42 / 39
      1628 Holzer Edwin Provence-Mutrux 50 / 40 / 33
      1629 Baur Ophélie Bière 50 / 38 / 31
      1630 Pons David St-Sulpice 50 / 27 / 22
      1631 Despont Cédric Etagnières 50 / 23 / 0
      1632 Schwendimann Philippe INDIVIDUEL Agiez 50 / 0 / 0
      1633 Humbert David Corcelles-près-Concise 49 / 48 / 42
      1634 Rhyner David Bioley-Ogens 49 / 46 / 43
      1635 Reiss Isabelle INDIVIDUEL Froideville 49 / 29 / 0
      1636 Bolomey Catherine INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 48 / 47 / 43
      1637 Pasche Timothée Essertes 48 / 34 / 34
      1638 Paccaud Yann Vaulion 48 / 34 / 10
      1639 Zingre Jasmine INDIVIDUEL Moiry VD 48 / 0 / 0
      1640 Genton Noé Corsier 48 / 0 / 0
      1641 Perroud Lary Vucherens 47 / 39 / 37
      1642 Sonnay Pierre-Yves INDIVIDUEL Prilly 47 / 39 / 20
      1643 Pidoux Théo Bassins 47 / 17 / 0
      1644 Coutaz Amaël Chavornay 47 / 12 / 0
      1645 Coucet Nathan Corcelles-près-Payerne 47 / 8 / 0
      1646 Lüthi Allan Villars-sous-Yens 46 / 39 / 26
      1647 Rapin Cédric Corcelles-près-Payerne 46 / 1 / 0
      1648 Rapin Vivian Corcelles-près-Payerne 45 / 33 / 22
      1649 Delarue Eléonore Romanel-sur-Lausanne 45 / 9 / 3
      1650 Jungen Raphaël St-Sulpice 44 / 15 / 0
      1651 Hasler Melody Bercher 44 / 0 / 0
      1652 Maillard Partice INDIVIDUEL Villars-Burquin 43 / 37 / 8
      1653 Cherpillod Raphaël INDIVIDUEL Granges-près-Marnand 43 / 17 / 0
      1654 Wyss Julien Ependes 43 / 10 / 0
      1655 Jaggi Gaël Ollon 42 / 27 / 0
      1656 Bichsel Loïc Chavornay 42 / 21 / 0
      1657 Clot Thomas Granges-Marnand 42 / 19 / 15
      1658 Michel Adrien Corcelles-près-Payerne 42 / 0 / 0
      1659 Rayroux Eddy INDIVIDUEL Cottens VD 41 / 38 / 29
      1660 Schaer Nadine Mézières 41 / 36 / 2
      1661 Vuillermet Gaëtan Provence-Mutrux 41 / 34 / 11
      1662 Chevalley Pauline Puidoux 41 / 11 / 0
      1663 Thévoz Joanne Daillens 41 / 0 / 0
      1664 Magnenat Arnaud Daillens 40 / 38 / 31
      1665 Porcello Emilien Goumoëns 40 / 28 / 0
      1666 Lavanchy Tania Ballens 40 / 0 / 0
      1667 Favre Marie Provence-Mutrux 38 / 9 / 0
      1668 Rebeaud Florentin Chavannes-le-Chêne 37 / 32 / 21
      1669 Hotz Laurent Ollon 36 / 34 / 32
      1670 Suter Adrien Romanel-sur-Lausanne 36 / 0 / 0
      1671 Hostettler Laeticia Montherod – Pizy 35 / 21 / 0
      1672 Junod Vanessa Provence-Mutrux 33 / 8 / 7
      1673 Gentil Eric Grandcour 32 / 30 / 0
      1674 Leuthold Mike Payerne 32 / 27 / 25
      1675 Perrenoud Dimitri Yvonand 32 / 25 / 7
      1676 Lambelet Jordan Baulmes 32 / 19 / 0
      1677 Desmeules Pauline Ropraz 32 / 0 / 0
      1678 Eberhard Olivier INDIVIDUEL La Sarraz 31 / 30 / 19
      1679 Delacrétaz Lydie Morrens 31 / 30 / 0
      1680 Golaz Lorraine Palézieux 31 / 12 / 00
      1681 Rapin Vincent Corcelles-près-Payerne 30 / 29 / 0
      1682 Affolter Marisol Provence-Mutrux 28 / 28 / 0
      1683 Steffen Norman Montpreveyres / Les Cullayes 28 / 10 / 00
      1684 Volery Arnaud Granges-Marnand 25 / 01 / 00
      1685 Duvoisin Frédéric INDIVIDUEL Giez 24 / 05 / 00
      1686 Auberson Yann Chavornay 23 / 0 / 0
      1687 Drezet Hugo Corcelles-près-Payerne 23 / 0 / 0
      1688 Schmutz Tiffany Mézières 19 / 11 / 00
      1689 Desgraz Evelyne INDIVIDUEL Les Cullayes 14 / 0 / 0
      1690 Maurer Aline Payerne 03 / 03 / 00
      1691 Schmutz Conrad INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 2 / 0 / 0
      1692 Vos Amélie Pomy 1 / 0 / 0
    • Tir cantonal - Résultats individuels - Femme Jeunesse - Cible Fédération

      Rang : Nom : Jeunesse : Résultat :
      1 Cherpillod Tyna Vulliens 449 / 95 / 91
      2 Gilliard Aude Vulliens 440 / 93 / 91
      3 Kiener Livia Ballens 437 / 95 / 90
      4 Magnin Elise Berolle 435 / 91 / 88
      5 Rossier Caroline Les Diablerets 434 / 97 / 87
      6 Munier Irène Tartegnin 433 / 95 / 95
      7 Corthay Maïté Etoy 428 / 96 / 89
      8 Nicod Clara Vulliens 427 / 94 / 90
      9 Cloux Marie Bière 422 / 94 / 91
      10 Meyer Valentine Vulliens 421 / 97 / 96
      11 Haenni Virginie Montricher 421 / 95 / 91
      12 Wacht Sheryl Mollens 419 / 93 / 82
      13 Vulliens Sandra Boulens / Peyres-Possens 414 / 100 / 88
      14 Goy Audrey Ballens 412 / 94 / 91
      15 Moullet Alex Mont-la-Ville 412 / 89 / 89
      16 Dutoit Lucie Hermenches 411 / 92 / 91
      17 Perret Pauline Grandvaux 410 / 88 / 87
      18 Munier Rachel Tartegnin 409 / 97 / 90
      19 Morel Joanie Montricher 408 / 92 / 87
      20 Stoll Mélissa Bière 406 / 93 / 83
      21 Fivaz Cindy Corcelles-près-Payerne 403 / 95 / 83
      22 Mermod Karen Bullet 402 / 93 / 89
      23 Laurent Martine Etoy 398 / 91 / 82
      24 Buffet Roxane Montricher 398 / 84 / 82
      25 Rapin Isaline Corcelles-près-Payerne 396 / 92 / 89
      26 Savary Loriane Payerne 395 / 86 / 85
      27 Leemann Hannelore Essertes 394 / 85 / 78
      28 Goy Carine Bière 392 / 93 / 83
      29 Grandchamp Julie Grandvaux 392 / 92 / 86
      30 Demierre Leana Palézieux 390 / 86 / 85
      31 Destraz Cindy Vers-chez-les-Blanc 389 / 93 / 89
      32 Haenni Sophie Montricher 387 / 96 / 93
      33 Favre Marylou Vulliens 386 / 95 / 93
      34 Augsburger Pauline L’Auberson 386 / 95 / 84
      35 Dutoit Anne Hermenches 385 / 90 / 86
      36 Carruzzo Amélie Palézieux 385 / 89 / 85
      37 Gisler Pauline Bière 384 / 82 / 82
      38 Belet Virginie Vers-chez-les-Blanc 383 / 94 / 84
      39 Roulier Marine Pomy 382 / 85 / 81
      40 Broggi Mélissa Bassins 381 / 100 / 96
      41 Gloor Sophie Bussigny 381 / 97 / 83
      42 Waridel Laurane Palézieux 381 / 80 / 79
      43 Jaunin Aurélie Ropraz 379 / 95 / 84
      44 Gaudard Laurine Gryon 378 / 93 / 87
      45 Nicod Sarah Vulliens 377 / 96 / 86
      46 Abbet Amélie Assens 376 / 86 / 83
      47 Chevalley Odile Yens 374 / 95 / 82
      48 Quillet Clarisse Missy 373 / 96 / 83
      49 Tschannen Marion Blonay – Saint-Légier 372 / 94 / 91
      50 Monnier Lyne Arnex-sur-Orbe 371 / 90 / 83
      51 Roulier Vicky Bioley-Ogens 370 / 90 / 87
      52 Haenni Valérie Montricher 370 / 85 / 84
      53 Palaz Céline Rougemont 369 / 88 / 79
      54 Fischer Lysiane Les Mosses 368 / 96 / 84
      55 Gallay Leila Mont-sur-Rolle 367 / 97 / 72
      56 Marti Aude Villars-sous-Yens 367 / 89 / 80
      57 Kalbfuss Pauline Combremont-le-Petit 367 / 87 / 79
      58 Tavares Barbara Payerne 367 / 85 / 84
      59 Cherpillod Auriane Carrouge 367 / 84 / 78
      60 Nicod Lisette Vulliens 366 / 96 / 86
      61 Coucet Cynthia Corcelles-près-Payerne 365 / 90 / 75
      62 Pittet Audrey Molondin 365 / 87 / 84
      63 Quillet Pauline Missy 364 / 94 / 88
      64 Savary Caroline Payerne 364 / 82 / 80
      65 Mariller Elise Cuarnens 364 / 80 / 79
      66 Mettraux Audrey Baulmes 363 / 91 / 77
      67 Santschy Nora Ballens 363 / 85 / 77
      68 Chevalley Maude Tartegnin 363 / 81 / 77
      69 Champendal Sophie Montricher 361 / 84 / 83
      70 Champ Mélanie Gryon 360 / 94 / 70
      71 Wenger Coralie Payerne 359 / 87 / 83
      72 Raval Gwendoline Borex-La Rippe 358 / 91 / 75
      73 Dehais Margaux Mollens 357 / 83 / 78
      74 Chappuis Eva Vulliens 357 / 82 / 82
      75 Gaille Sandra Provence-Mutrux 356 / 97 / 96
      76 Dayer Alison Chessel 356 / 93 / 81
      77 Bättig Charlotte Provence-Mutrux 355 / 83 / 76
      78 Kaelin Cécile Montricher 354 / 91 / 85
      79 Munier Eliane Tartegnin 350 / 91 / 71
      80 Lechelard Lysandre Carrouge 349 / 87 / 84
      81 Savary Valérie Ropraz 349 / 86 / 82
      82 Cherbuin Caroline Corcelles-près-Payerne 349 / 86 / 78
      83 Scarth Shannon Chavannes-le-Chêne 349 / 74 / 71
      84 Ruch Ophélia Montpreveyres / Les Cullayes 348 / 90 / 78
      85 Veillard Tessy Valeyres-sous-Rances 346 / 96 / 81
      86 Munier Laura Tartegnin 346 / 90 / 87
      87 Martinis Manon Agiez 346 / 78 / 74
      88 Musio Nadia Vers-chez-les-Blanc 345 / 93 / 71
      89 Gorgerat Allison Corcelles-près-Payerne 343 / 90 / 76
      90 Baur Ophélie Bière 340 / 99 / 76
      91 Mojonnier Lucie Pompaples 340 / 91 / 90
      92 Clément Aurore Froideville 339 / 96 / 81
      93 Fivaz Kaethline Corcelles-près-Payerne 337 / 85 / 73
      94 Banderet Laure Champagne 336 / 95 / 68
      95 Gelsomino Emma Bière 336 / 90 / 70
      96 Tardy Annouck L’Isle 336 / 81 / 78
      97 Baud Diane Ropraz 334 / 81 / 71
      98 Bavaud Jessica Les Mosses 332 / 82 / 78
      99 Williams Luana Bière 331 / 90 / 73
      100 Stöckli Noalie Palézieux 331 / 83 / 75
      101 Cornillat Elodie Essertines-sur-Yverdon 331 / 79 / 76
      102 Colomb Séverine Forel (Lavaux) 330 / 82 / 80
      103 Rochat Leslie Penthalaz 327 / 97 / 84
      104 Duvoisin Sabrina Provence-Mutrux 327 / 76 / 71
      105 Rapin Paxton Corcelles-près-Payerne 326 / 80 / 79
      106 Wittmer Sirijan Romanel-sur-Lausanne 326 / 77 / 75
      107 Valceschini Manon Vulliens 325 / 92 / 90
      108 Von Ow Mélissa Baulmes 323 / 89 / 72
      109 Nidegger Melissa Corcelles-près-Payerne 323 / 78 / 78
      110 De Palma Mona Grandvaux 321 / 92 / 82
      111 Lehmann Chloé Grandcour 320 / 95 / 86
      112 Affolter Emilie Ferreyres 320 / 75 / 63
      113 Stoll Vanessa Montagny 319 / 92 / 78
      114 Risse Léa Cugy 318 / 77 / 72
      115 Moser Vanessa Montagny 318 / 72 / 71
      116 Rossier Pauline Chavannes-sur-Moudon 317 / 95 / 76
      117 Chevalley Camille Puidoux 317 / 89 / 70
      118 Gilliand Mégane Ropraz 317 / 76 / 75
      119 Chabloz Magali Le Mont-sur-Lausanne 314 / 94 / 67
      120 Devenoge Lou Penthalaz 313 / 94 / 78
      121 Teuscher Chloé Berolle 313 / 83 / 79
      122 Zbinden Morgane Daillens 312 / 82 / 82
      123 Dinis Norah Cugy 308 / 81 / 68
      124 Vuilleumier Angélique L’Isle 307 / 78 / 72
      125 Gilliand Emeline Sassel 306 / 66 / 64
      126 Emery Aurélie Forel (Lavaux) 305 / 84 / 76
      127 Golaz Lorraine Palézieux 305 / 82 / 79
      128 Thonney Océane Gilly 304 / 72 / 69
      129 Groux Marie-Laure Montagny 303 / 95 / 90
      130 Thonney Maude Essertines-sur-Yverdon 303 / 93 / 83
      131 Schmid Loriane Les Mosses 303 / 82 / 71
      132 Chenevard Mélissa *** HORS CLASSEMENT *** 303 / 79 / 71
      132 Ramuz Annabelle Ropraz 303 / 79 / 69
      133 Cauderay Annie Pampigny / Cottens 303 / 76 / 72
      134 Pellet Laeticia Gilly 301 / 85 / 84
      135 Morel Mégane Montricher 299 / 90 / 66
      136 Chappuis Maude Puidoux 298 / 83 / 79
      137 Mulot Léna Marie Pampigny / Cottens 298 / 81 / 73
      138 Bastian Alexia Payerne 298 / 79 / 77
      139 Bolomey Julie Carrouge 297 / 70 / 62
      140 Junod Vanessa Provence-Mutrux 296 / 96 / 67
      141 Baudraz Margaux La Mauguettaz 296 / 91 / 68
      142 Duc Faustine Granges-Marnand 290 / 91 / 79
      143 Bart Emily Berolle 290 / 91 / 77
      144 Delacuisine Gaëlle Daillens 289 / 79 / 76
      145 Gilland Ariane Bercher 288 / 75 / 69
      146 Roux Samantha Montherod – Pizy 287 / 81 / 60
      147 Durgnat Maylin Les Diablerets 287 / 78 / 60
      148 Piguet Lauriane Les Charbonnières 285 / 85 / 76
      149 Delarue Eléonore Romanel-sur-Lausanne 285 / 81 / 71
      150 Rapin Mylène Corcelles-près-Payerne 285 / 72 / 70
      151 Maillefer Dorine Les Mosses 284 / 78 / 70
      152 Vögeli Océane Vers-chez-les-Blanc 284 / 67 / 58
      153 Reymond Océane Croy 283 / 84 / 77
      154 Muller Lucy Le Mont-sur-Lausanne 283 / 67 / 65
      155 Salone Clara Pompaples 282 / 86 / 61
      156 Theurillat Lucie Champagne 281 / 94 / 68
      157 Senn Audrey Brenles-Chesalles-Sarzens 280 / 89 / 79
      158 Cremonini Denise Cugy 280 / 83 / 66
      159 Décoppet Léonie Mathod / Suscévaz 279 / 78 / 78
      160 Head Morgaine Ollon 279 / 68 / 62
      161 Chevalley Pauline Puidoux 278 / 84 / 83
      162 Ruffieux Gwendoline Mézières 277 / 85 / 73
      163 Guignard Sarah Les Charbonnières 277 / 80 / 78
      164 Leuenberger Krista Bière 276 / 99 / 57
      165 Eggiman Joy Mézières 275 / 74 / 64
      166 Meier Anna Champagne 272 / 84 / 80
      167 Rapin Lina Corcelles-près-Payerne 272 / 80 / 57
      168 Yersin Vanessa Rougemont 271 / 89 / 71
      169 Pache Aline Vers-chez-les-Blanc 271 / 72 / 64
      170 Veluz Caroline Ollon 266 / 86 / 63
      171 Rouge Julie Forel (Lavaux) 266 / 82 / 58
      172 Dénéréaz Mélanie Penthalaz 266 / 81 / 66
      173 Haenni Kim Montricher 265 / 79 / 67
      174 Thomas Justine Palézieux 263 / 84 / 73
      175 Cherpillod Elodie Vucherens 263 / 79 / 75
      176 Mottier Roxanne Les Mosses 262 / 80 / 63
      177 Lavanchy Tania Ballens 261 / 97 / 65
      178 Häberli Delphine Payerne 260 / 86 / 81
      179 Witzig Jessica Froideville 260 / 77 / 63
      180 Jaquier Manon Corcelles-sur-Chavornay 260 / 69 / 63
      181 Rego Inès Essertes 258 / 88 / 48
      182 Gautier Marine Boussens 258 / 81 / 64
      183 Amstutz Maëlle Perroy 256 / 64 / 53
      184 Badoux Cathy Corcelles-sur-Chavornay 255 / 70 / 70
      185 Monnier Camille Arnex-sur-Orbe 253 / 85 / 62
      186 Schmutz Tiffany Mézières 252 / 77 / 68
      187 Vaucher Elodie Les Mosses 252 / 67 / 65
      188 Ducret Camille Ecublens-Chavannes 252 / 62 / 57
      189 Thévoz Joanne Daillens 251 / 72 / 68
      190 Porchet Marie Cuarnens 250 / 79 / 75
      191 Affolter Marisol Provence-Mutrux 250 / 70 / 53
      192 Grandjean Cheyenne Ropraz 242 / 81 / 61
      193 Carrard Chloé Pompaples 241 / 66 / 63
      194 Pache Solène Mézières 240 / 75 / 61
      195 Colomb Emily Forel (Lavaux) 239 / 85 / 71
      196 Paillard Méganne Bullet 238 / 69 / 64
      197 Rosat Laeticia Les Mosses 238 / 69 / 57
      198 Pillitu Debora Ecublens-Chavannes 236 / 90 / 62
      199 Salone Amélie Pompaples 236 / 87 / 59
      200 Cherpillod Laura Vucherens 236 / 82 / 73
      201 Jaggi Mélanie Crissier / Villars-Ste-Croix 236 / 68 / 56
      202 Baillod Lisa Corcelles-près-Payerne 236 / 68 / 54
      203 Bobba Chloé Crissier / Villars-Ste-Croix 235 / 75 / 61
      204 Chevalley Aline Puidoux 233 / 90 / 79
      205 Echenard Alysone Pailly 233 / 74 / 71
      206 Mojonnier Délia Pompaples 231 / 94 / 49
      207 Leuthold Roxanne Payerne 230 / 67 / 60
      208 Wenger Julia Corcelles-près-Payerne 228 / 87 / 57
      209 Ginier Mathilde Les Mosses 227 / 87 / 56
      210 Manigley Clelia Ollon 227 / 81 / 58
      211 Gottofrey Chloé Forel (Lavaux) 222 / 71 / 53
      212 Reverchon Aline Ecublens-Chavannes 222 / 68 / 63
      213 Schaer Nadine Mézières 220 / 68 / 59
      214 Meylan Céline Penthalaz 220 / 66 / 58
      215 Zlizi Gwendoline Bière 219 / 82 / 61
      216 Zosso Cloé Brenles-Chesalles-Sarzens 218 / 68 / 49
      217 Gilliéron Maéva Poliez-Pittet 217 / 85 / 60
      218 Maire Pauline Vers-chez-les-Blanc 217 / 69 / 68
      219 Ventruto Ivana Berolle 215 / 76 / 50
      220 Monnier Vanessa Baulmes 213 / 68 / 55
      221 Leyvraz Justine Puidoux 211 / 61 / 53
      222 Deriaz Laure Baulmes 209 / 92 / 61
      223 Baudois Elisa Mézières 209 / 55 / 49
      224 Mathey Jessica Chavannes-sur-Moudon 205 / 78 / 51
      225 Guenin Manon Bassins 203 / 93 / 46
      226 Oneyser Murielle Mont-la-Ville 201 / 85 / 46
      227 Gonin Sophie Essertines-sur-Yverdon 198 / 56 / 51
      228 Vuillermet Aline Provence-Mutrux 196 / 80 / 74
      229 Moccand Emilie Essertines-sur-Yverdon 194 / 71 / 63
      230 Henry Pauline Ropraz 193 / 60 / 60
      231 Lavenex Claire Arnex-sur-Orbe 191 / 62 / 49
      232 Bron Coraline Forel (Lavaux) 183 / 78 / 60
      233 Hoenger Laure Corcelles-le-Jorat 182 / 63 / 60
      234 Thonney Anouck Essertines-sur-Yverdon 181 / 79 / 46
      235 Ramel Laura Bassins 177 / 58 / 53
      236 Piot Amelie Pailly 176 / 57 / 36
      237 Perrin Jenny Provence-Mutrux 173 / 67 / 62
      238 Delacrétaz Lydie Morrens 172 / 85 / 72
      239 Zürcher Samantha Penthalaz 171 / 90 / 46
      240 André Laurane Bremblens / Romanel 163 / 77 / 66
      241 Devenoge Emma Penthalaz 163 / 63 / 45
      242 Vos Amélie Pomy 162 / 67 / 59
      243 Francey Clara Payerne 161 / 90 / 58
      244 Merminod Carole Ferreyres 161 / 63 / 58
      245 Bigler Céline Forel (Lavaux) 154 / 70 / 58
      246 Blanc Laura Missy 146 / 89 / 46
      247 Hasler Melody Bercher 146 / 55 / 47
      248 Hostettler Laeticia Montherod – Pizy 143 / 57 / 48
      249 Urdieux Marine Poliez-Pittet 140 / 61 / 37
      250 Sahli Maëlle Palézieux 139 / 44 / 42
      251 Rossier Laura Payerne 133 / 72 / 19
      252 Bovet Aurélie Pailly 130 / 50 / 32
      253 Danalet Virginie Hermenches 98 / 57 / 41
      254 Greppin Lucie Molondin 94 / 55 / 21
      255 Zoëll Carine Bière 83 / 83 / 0
      256 Desmeules Pauline Ropraz 80 / 63 / 17
      257 Maurer Aline Payerne 80 / 46 / 34
      258 Huber Elodie Donatyre 75 / 41 / 32
      259 Favre Marie Provence-Mutrux 42 / 16 / 16
      260 Curchod Camille Daillens 32 / 32 / 0
    • Tir cantonal - Résultats individuels - Femme Vétérans - Cible Fédération

      Rang : Nom : Jeunesse : Résultat :
      1 Berlie Sophie INDIVIDUEL Mont-sur-Rolle 460 / 99 / 95
      2 Croisier Camille INDIVIDUEL Tolochenaz 458 / 99 / 95
      3 Desmeules Carine INDIVIDUEL Montricher 450 / 100 / 96
      4 Amiet Elise INDIVIDUEL Mur (Vully) VD 449 / 100 / 89
      5 Diserens Martine INDIVIDUEL Peney-le-Jorat 449 / 98 / 96
      6 Haenni Sandrine INDIVIDUEL Montricher 448 / 100 / 98
      7 Zwahlen Manon INDIVIDUEL Treycovagnes 444 / 99 / 89
      8 Marguerat Françoise INDIVIDUEL Goumoens-la-Ville 438 / 95 / 89
      9 Sordet Melody INDIVIDUEL La Praz 431 / 97 / 87
      10 Renevey Natacha INDIVIDUEL Villars-Burquin 429 / 95 / 94
      11 Plancherel Joëlle INDIVIDUEL Chatonnaye 423 / 100 / 91
      12 De Sousa Catherine INDIVIDUEL Granges (Veveyse) 423 / 93 / 87
      13 Plancherel Aurélia INDIVIDUEL Chatonnaye 422 / 91 / 87
      14 Wolf Joëlle INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 420 / 95 / 94
      15 Humbert Laurence INDIVIDUEL Dizy 420 / 93 / 87
      16 Reiss Isabelle INDIVIDUEL Froideville 418 / 95 / 94
      17 Damon Laurence INDIVIDUEL Ursy 418 / 94 / 90
      18 Rosselet Nathalie INDIVIDUEL Palézieux 418 / 89 / 89
      19 Stucki Danouzia INDIVIDUEL Les Cullayes 417 / 96 / 94
      20 Buffet Chantal INDIVIDUEL Montricher 415 / 92 / 90
      21 Bula Angélique INDIVIDUEL Léchelles 415 / 86 / 86
      22 Gillabert Charline INDIVIDUEL Orbe 414 / 94 / 92
      23 Jossevel Valérie INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 413 / 91 / 88
      24 Bally Laurence INDIVIDUEL Daillens 411 / 91 / 85
      25 Viquerat Audrey INDIVIDUEL Bioley-Magnoux 410 / 95 / 85
      26 Fleury Isabelle INDIVIDUEL Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne 409 / 90 / 89
      27 Gurtner Stéphanie INDIVIDUEL Senarclens 407 / 96 / 81
      28 Schmutz Émilie INDIVIDUEL Lausanne 406 / 94 / 91
      29 Porchet Mireille INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 406 / 93 / 82
      30 Crot-Noverraz Stéphanie INDIVIDUEL Oron-la-Ville 406 / 91 / 85
      31 Baud Corinne INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 404 / 87 / 83
      32 Gagnaux Fernande INDIVIDUEL Mézières VD 403 / 89 / 87
      33 Wolf-Gallandat Emilie INDIVIDUEL Mollie-Margot 400 / 86 / 83
      34 Werro Ludivine INDIVIDUEL Vallorbe 399 / 100 / 85
      35 Morel Marilyn INDIVIDUEL Ursy 399 / 93 / 89
      36 Mottet Sophie INDIVIDUEL Granges-près-Marnand 399 / 93 / 85
      37 Jeanmonod Béatrice INDIVIDUEL Grandevent 397 / 99 / 81
      38 Martin Aline INDIVIDUEL Châtillens 395 / 97 / 90
      39 Bühlmann Elodie INDIVIDUEL Les Thioleyres 394 / 81 / 81
      40 Sonnay Anne-Claude INDIVIDUEL Les Tavernes 393 / 94 / 88
      41 Morel Christine INDIVIDUEL Montricher 393 / 93 / 93
      42 Schulé Christelle INDIVIDUEL Villars-Bramard 392 / 93 / 89
      43 Bezençon Line-Michèle INDIVIDUEL Goumoens-la-Ville 392 / 89 / 86
      44 Jaquemet Line INDIVIDUEL Granges-près-Marnand 391 / 100 / 74
      45 Thonney Liliane INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 391 / 88 / 86
      46 Navioz-Cherpillod Natacha INDIVIDUEL Granges-près-Marnand 390 / 88 / 81
      47 Duperrex Barbara INDIVIDUEL Lovatens 389 / 94 / 83
      48 Corthésy Christel INDIVIDUEL Forel-sur-Lucens 389 / 87 / 85
      49 Serex Nicole INDIVIDUEL Palézieux 387 / 87 / 83
      50 Mondin Joceline INDIVIDUEL Vallorbe 387 / 86 / 83
      51 Favre Armelle INDIVIDUEL Vallorbe 387 / 84 / 82
      52 Jossevel Nicole INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 386 / 96 / 83
      53 Serex Mary-Line INDIVIDUEL Les Thioleyres 386 / 94 / 89
      54 Baumeyer Sylvianne INDIVIDUEL Bioley-Magnoux 386 / 93 / 81
      55 Guilloud Marinette INDIVIDUEL Champagne 386 / 92 / 88
      56 Golaz Marianne INDIVIDUEL Pont (Veveyse) 385 / 89 / 82
      57 Bonzon Nicole Cuarnens 384 / 99 / 98
      58 Grandjean Lydie INDIVIDUEL Bofflens 384 / 90 / 88
      59 Matti Cindy INDIVIDUEL Oron-le-Châtel 383 / 90 / 77
      60 Roulet Corine INDIVIDUEL Grandson 383 / 88 / 80
      61 Bolomey Catherine INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 382 / 89 / 85
      62 Rapin-Jan Sandrine INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 381 / 99 / 79
      63 Crausaz Mélissa INDIVIDUEL Palézieux 381 / 86 / 86
      64 Finger Laurence INDIVIDUEL Rances 380 / 94 / 84
      65 Bardet Mylène INDIVIDUEL Villars-le-Grand 379 / 86 / 84
      66 Sonnay Khatanassian Josette INDIVIDUEL Châtillens 378 / 94 / 85
      67 Baud Sandra INDIVIDUEL Les Thioleyres 378 / 92 / 87
      68 Dutoit Françine INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 377 / 87 / 83
      69 Stuber Andréa INDIVIDUEL Bofflens 377 / 87 / 82
      70 Cardinaux Anne INDIVIDUEL Villars-le-Terroir 376 / 88 / 86
      71 Binggeli Réanne Yvonand 375 / 91 / 85
      72 Cornamusaz Laetitia INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 374 / 90 / 89
      73 Zutter Sabrina INDIVIDUEL Bercher 373 / 97 / 76
      74 Besson Anne-Marie INDIVIDUEL Romainmôtier 372 / 98 / 98
      75 Nicod Fabienne INDIVIDUEL Henniez 371 / 84 / 81
      76 Cattai Déborah INDIVIDUEL Lucens 370 / 90 / 83
      77 Colomb Jocelyne INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 369 / 81 / 77
      78 Audino Aline INDIVIDUEL Pompaples 368 / 92 / 87
      79 Moser Olivia INDIVIDUEL Montagny-près-Yverdon 366 / 97 / 85
      80 Brulhart Sonia INDIVIDUEL La Roche FR 366 / 87 / 77
      81 Guex Céline INDIVIDUEL Servion 365 / 97 / 79
      82 Cordey Florence INDIVIDUEL Savigny 363 / 88 / 82
      83 Wuthrich Valérie INDIVIDUEL Auboranges 363 / 86 / 77
      84 Vallotton Hélène INDIVIDUEL Agiez 362 / 89 / 78
      85 Huber Véronique INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 362 / 84 / 78
      86 Martinet Fabienne INDIVIDUEL Savigny 362 / 81 / 77
      87 Frey Maryline INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 361 / 85 / 73
      88 Drapel Mary-Claude INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 359 / 95 / 75
      89 Monnier Amélie INDIVIDUEL Bofflens 357 / 96 / 79
      90 Rouge Corinne INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 354 / 88 / 80
      91 Hostettler Zurcher Cindy INDIVIDUEL Sévery 353 / 87 / 72
      92 Sonnay Aliénor INDIVIDUEL Les Tavernes 352 / 95 / 83
      93 Bertholet Laura INDIVIDUEL Montpreveyres 352 / 84 / 78
      94 Coeytaux Elodie INDIVIDUEL Ballens 350 / 92 / 87
      95 Schwab Gwendoline INDIVIDUEL Valeyres-sous-Ursins 349 / 94 / 75
      96 Frick Solène INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 348 / 85 / 77
      97 Abt Mäelle INDIVIDUEL Le Mont-sur-Lausanne 347 / 88 / 81
      98 Dély Coralie INDIVIDUEL Bussigny-p-L Distribution 347 / 85 / 77
      99 Ries Monique INDIVIDUEL Servion 345 / 94 / 84
      100 Guiducci Gaëlle INDIVIDUEL Treycovagnes 345 / 93 / 78
      101 Pahud Anne-Françoise INDIVIDUEL Bioley-Magnoux 344 / 89 / 79
      102 Chenevard Pauline INDIVIDUEL Ecublens FR 344 / 88 / 77
      103 Vulliens-Maeder Mélinda INDIVIDUEL Bercher 344 / 81 / 70
      104 Vuagniaux Anita INDIVIDUEL Ursy 343 / 93 / 81
      105 Dreyfus Diana INDIVIDUEL Trélex 343 / 93 / 79
      106 Ronot Fabienne INDIVIDUEL Champagne 342 / 99 / 82
      107 Guisolan Claudine INDIVIDUEL Semsales 341 / 82 / 79
      108 Volkart Laurence INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 340 / 84 / 79
      109 Wulliamoz Laure INDIVIDUEL Bercher 338 / 85 / 79
      110 Herold Lauriane INDIVIDUEL Ballens 336 / 100 / 68
      111 Ortega Piovesan Juscelino INDIVIDUEL Aclens 335 / 93 / 83
      112 Stanco Loredana INDIVIDUEL Rolle 334 / 83 / 78
      113 Egli Patricia INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 333 / 80 / 78
      114 Viret Joëlle INDIVIDUEL Oron-le-Châtel 332 / 90 / 81
      115 Guignet Murielle INDIVIDUEL Servion 329 / 88 / 88
      116 Bruand Charlène INDIVIDUEL L’Auberson 326 / 84 / 79
      117 Jaunin Jennifer INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-le-Jorat 325 / 76 / 72
      118 Vernez Sylvie INDIVIDUEL Rovray 322 / 86 / 80
      119 Grin Laure INDIVIDUEL Belmont-sur-Yverdon 319 / 82 / 75
      120 Pittet Vania INDIVIDUEL Suchy 319 / 82 / 67
      121 Golay Muriel INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-le-Jorat 318 / 84 / 83
      122 Zingre Jasmine INDIVIDUEL Moiry VD 316 / 83 / 69
      123 Demont Karen Vullierens 306 / 88 / 74
      124 Bécholey Annie INDIVIDUEL Bercher 306 / 87 / 72
      125 Chenevard Anne INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-le-Jorat 303 / 88 / 85
      126 Rabusseau Goy Nadège INDIVIDUEL Cuarnens 302 / 79 / 75
      127 Etienne Sandra INDIVIDUEL Aigle 292 / 75 / 61
      128 Jomini Isabelle INDIVIDUEL Payerne 289 / 75 / 75
      129 Pahud Nadine INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 284 / 81 / 79
      130 Cherpillod Marilyn INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 283 / 66 / 62
      131 Notari Jade INDIVIDUEL Essertines-sur-Rolle 276 / 98 / 67
      132 Bach Marie INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 271 / 75 / 60
      133 Gebhardt Alexia INDIVIDUEL Oron-la-Ville 265 / 80 / 61
      134 Sonnay Noémie INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 261 / 94 / 63
      135 Dufey Martine INDIVIDUEL Grancy 260 / 90 / 64
      136 Gisclon Pierrine INDIVIDUEL Bussigny-près-Lausanne 260 / 78 / 55
      137 Légeret Manon INDIVIDUEL Montherod 250 / 95 / 65
      138 Megroz Laurence INDIVIDUEL Bofflens 250 / 94 / 63
      139 Baur Natacha INDIVIDUEL Bussigny-près-Lausanne 250 / 80 / 76
      140 Gloor Liliane INDIVIDUEL Bussigny-près-Lausanne 250 / 79 / 65
      141 Munarin Mireille INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 244 / 76 / 47
      142 Miauton-Correvon Janick INDIVIDUEL Molondin 243 / 79 / 70
      143 Schläfli Christine INDIVIDUEL Chesalles-sur-Oron 242 / 63 / 61
      144 Corbaz Francine INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 233 / 73 / 58
      145 Chamot Maude INDIVIDUEL Oron-la-Ville 217 / 77 / 68
      146 Rochat Justine INDIVIDUEL Le Mont-sur-Lausanne 204 / 67 / 65
      147 Decombaz Aurélie INDIVIDUEL Ecublens FR 181 / 67 / 56
      148 Chatenoud Laetitia INDIVIDUEL Aclens 171 / 52 / 46
      149 Berdoz Dominique INDIVIDUEL Château-d’Oex 148 / 69 / 34
      150 Wolf Samara INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 106 / 73 / 33
      151 Desgraz Evelyne INDIVIDUEL Les Cullayes 94 / 69 / 23
    • Tir cantonal - Résultats individuels - Homme Jeunesse - Cible Fédération

      Rang : Nom : Jeunesse : Résultat :
      1 Barrondas Stive Rossinière 459 / 99 / 98
      2 Schmid Valentin Villars-sous-Yens 456 / 98 / 96
      3 Berdoz Thomas Rossinière 454 / 96 / 95
      4 Laurent Christophe Etoy 450 / 93 / 90
      5 Delavy Constantin *** HORS CLASSEMENT *** 447 / 97 / 95
      5 Pilet Julien Rossinière 443 / 94 / 93
      6 Monnier Vincent Arnex-sur-Orbe 441 / 98 / 91
      7 Destraz Cédric Vers-chez-les-Blanc 441 / 91 / 91
      8 Plüer Valentin Grandvaux 440 / 98 / 95
      9 Thonney Anthony Vulliens 440 / 95 / 92
      10 Roch Dylan Vaulion 439 / 95 / 91
      11 Goy Nicolas Ballens 439 / 94 / 89
      12 Jeanfavre Sébastien Cugy 438 / 99 / 98
      13 Ormond Maxime Vullierens 438 / 99 / 91
      14 Goy Sébastien Ballens 437 / 100 / 92
      15 Baillod Lucas Corcelles-près-Payerne 437 / 93 / 90
      16 André Mathias Yens 436 / 98 / 92
      17 De la Harpe Ludovic Yens 435 / 94 / 92
      18 Gétaz Antoine Les Moulins 434 / 96 / 89
      19 Homberger Nicolas Ependes 434 / 95 / 92
      20 Raval Jonathan Borex-La Rippe 433 / 95 / 95
      21 Savary Christophe Payerne 432 / 97 / 91
      22 Morandi Florent *** HORS CLASSEMENT *** 431 / 99 / 92
      22 Morel Kilian Montricher 431 / 97 / 89
      23 Morier Matthieu Chateau-d’Oex 430 / 97 / 90
      24 Morier Alexis Rougemont 428 / 99 / 95
      25 Defferrard Cédric Villars-sous-Yens 428 / 97 / 92
      26 Volery Damien Granges-Marnand 428 / 92 / 92
      27 Henchoz Guy Chateau-d’Oex 428 / 92 / 90
      28 Cordey Yoann Forel (Lavaux) 428 / 90 / 88
      29 Andres Cédric Trey 427 / 100 / 97
      30 Karnstadt Kevin Rossinière 427 / 94 / 90
      31 Henchoz Romain Rossinière 427 / 88 / 87
      32 Haenni Stéphane Mézières 426 / 98 / 92
      33 Rossier Simon Chateau-d’Oex 426 / 91 / 89
      34 Roy Jonathan Borex-La Rippe 425 / 100 / 95
      35 Andreae Blaise Brenles-Chesalles-Sarzens 425 / 100 / 94
      36 Parisod Hervé Grandvaux 424 / 95 / 92
      37 Delacour Guillaume Corcelles-près-Payerne 423 / 97 / 91
      38 Delacuisine Alan Daillens 423 / 90 / 85
      39 Karlen Florian Rossinière 423 / 89 / 89
      40 Martin Antoine Rossinière 422 / 94 / 94
      41 Gerber Nicolas Rougemont 421 / 98 / 95
      42 Gindroz Gäetan Carrouge 420 / 96 / 87
      43 Chollet Matthieu Grandvaux 420 / 91 / 89
      44 Martin Robin Roche 420 / 90 / 86
      45 Mottier Valentin Chateau-d’Oex 419 / 100 / 85
      46 Mignot Benoît Bière 419 / 97 / 91
      47 Piretti Lionel Vulliens 418 / 92 / 84
      48 Holzer Edwin Provence-Mutrux 417 / 91 / 90
      49 Homberger Julien Ependes 417 / 90 / 88
      50 Marion Josué Grandcour 417 / 88 / 88
      51 Dreier Antoine Perroy 416 / 100 / 88
      52 Jeanmonod Dylan Perroy 416 / 91 / 85
      53 Martin Julien Villars-sous-Yens 414 / 95 / 91
      54 Ramseier David Montricher 414 / 90 / 90
      55 Fehle Valentin Les Charbonnières 414 / 88 / 87
      56 Kloug Lionel Payerne 412 / 89 / 83
      57 Hügli Mike Rances 411 / 99 / 86
      58 Hug Wayne La Mauguettaz 411 / 99 / 84
      59 Sonnard Nicolas Curtilles 411 / 94 / 88
      60 Quiblier Albin Tartegnin 411 / 94 / 83
      61 Wolfisberg Loris Combremont-le-Grand 411 / 93 / 88
      62 Baumberger Raphaël Mont-la-Ville 410 / 93 / 83
      63 Trouilloud Pierre Cugy 410 / 90 / 89
      64 Vuagniaux Samuel Vulliens 410 / 90 / 85
      65 Bignens Yoan Les Charbonnières 410 / 87 / 83
      66 Reinmann Jérémy Grancy 409 / 97 / 90
      67 Jordan Gaël Vers-chez-les-Blanc 409 / 90 / 86
      68 Perusset Alexandre Goumoëns 408 / 93 / 88
      69 Perey Julien St-Cierges 408 / 88 / 87
      70 Bezençon Anthony Vers-chez-les-Blanc 408 / 88 / 87
      71 Favre Jérémie Mézières 407 / 100 / 82
      72 Courvoisier David Chessel 407 / 98 / 90
      73 Badel Gil Bassins 407 / 94 / 84
      74 Grandjean Colin Chateau-d’Oex 406 / 95 / 95
      75 Duthé Grégory La Mauguettaz 406 / 94 / 93
      76 Roch Jonathan Vaulion 406 / 84 / 83
      77 Chenaux Stéphane Champagne 405 / 96 / 91
      78 Favre Lionel Sévery 404 / 94 / 91
      79 Gavin Gaétan Grandvaux 404 / 94 / 87
      80 Baatard Christophe Ferreyres 404 / 94 / 81
      81 Tharin Olivier Champagne 404 / 93 / 86
      82 Von Stürler Simon Mézières 404 / 90 / 88
      83 Combremont Frédéric Les Moulins 403 / 89 / 88
      84 Michel Adrien Corcelles-près-Payerne 403 / 85 / 82
      85 Favre Adrien Provence-Mutrux 402 / 91 / 91
      86 Wüthrich Meirion Puidoux 402 / 91 / 81
      87 Guyot Damien Valeyres-sous-Rances 402 / 85 / 85
      88 Laurent Philippe Etoy 402 / 85 / 85
      89 Isoz Ralph Les Moulins 401 / 99 / 98
      90 Corthésy Hugo Bercher 401 / 97 / 91
      91 Beaud Jonathan Champagne 401 / 97 / 84
      92 Handschin Saman La Mauguettaz 400 / 97 / 85
      93 Henchoz Julien Les Moulins 400 / 86 / 86
      94 Marion David Grandcour 399 / 98 / 89
      95 Turin Daniel Gilly 398 / 86 / 85
      96 Malherbe Romain Chavornay 398 / 86 / 81
      97 Gaillard Romain Baulmes 397 / 100 / 99
      98 Amez-Droz Timothée Montricher 397 / 92 / 89
      99 Moratti Frédéric Rougemont 395 / 93 / 91
      100 Monteleone Jérôme Yens 395 / 92 / 88
      101 Roulet Ludovic Les Moulins 394 / 94 / 91
      102 Müller Maël Ballens 394 / 92 / 87
      103 Chassay Kevin Pompaples 394 / 89 / 88
      104 Dauphin Fabien Berolle 394 / 88 / 80
      105 Arrigoni Christian Corcelles-près-Payerne 393 / 95 / 82
      106 Blanchard Claude Perroy 393 / 93 / 93
      107 Schopfer John Rossinière 392 / 97 / 78
      108 Didier Valentin Perroy 392 / 94 / 85
      109 Perret Gaetan Vulliens 392 / 88 / 85
      110 Seydoux Yann Chateau-d’Oex 392 / 83 / 83
      111 Vuissoz Jérôme Bercher 392 / 83 / 81
      112 Henchoz Tanguy Chateau-d’Oex 391 / 90 / 83
      113 Chevalley Benoît Corcelles-le-Jorat 391 / 89 / 81
      114 Schorderet Steve Vulliens 390 / 94 / 76
      115 Polli Bastien Fey 389 / 95 / 79
      116 Chabloz Paul-Emile Yens 389 / 94 / 85
      117 Danalet Valentin Hermenches 389 / 91 / 91
      118 Monod Damien Vuarrens 389 / 91 / 80
      119 Leuba James L’Auberson 389 / 88 / 86
      120 Jaccard Alexandre L’Auberson 388 / 94 / 87
      121 Rapin Quentin Corcelles-près-Payerne 388 / 90 / 83
      122 Cornamusaz Xavier Trey 388 / 90 / 82
      123 Le Noëne Valéry Chavornay 386 / 95 / 84
      124 Pouly Steeve St-Sulpice 386 / 95 / 80
      125 Ducraux Lionel Blonay – Saint-Légier 386 / 94 / 89
      126 Haldi Kevin Gryon 385 / 85 / 78
      127 Schmid Louis Villars-sous-Yens 384 / 99 / 92
      128 Duarte Antunes Danny Filipe Payerne 384 / 99 / 86
      129 Hellriegel Alexandre Bretigny / Montheron 384 / 96 / 92
      130 Gavin Cyril Brenles-Chesalles-Sarzens 384 / 94 / 88
      131 Joly Ludovic Chéserex 384 / 92 / 89
      132 Humbert-Droz Loys Bière 384 / 92 / 86
      133 Rapin Blaise Corcelles-près-Payerne 384 / 83 / 82
      134 Blondel Valentin Crissier / Villars-Ste-Croix 383 / 97 / 85
      135 Bays Florent Vulliens 383 / 91 / 80
      136 Lauber Cédric Perroy 383 / 89 / 84
      137 Schenker Jérémy Pomy 382 / 97 / 87
      138 Cherix Joan Gryon 382 / 93 / 82
      139 Gander Valentin Granges-Marnand 381 / 100 / 90
      140 Besson Vincent Bioley-Ogens 381 / 94 / 89
      141 Benoît Armand Juriens-La Praz 381 / 93 / 90
      142 Nater Rémy Gryon 381 / 89 / 80
      143 Hugentobler Johann *** HORS CLASSEMENT *** 381 / 84 / 82
      143 Bezençon Jérôme Bretigny / Montheron 381 / 83 / 79
      144 Gavillet Vincent Peney-le-Jorat 380 / 89 / 85
      145 Hamann Bruno Trey 380 / 86 / 86
      146 Rey Sylvain Sassel 379 / 97 / 82
      147 Chevalley Grégoire Puidoux 379 / 96 / 89
      148 Bongard Mathieu Payerne 379 / 84 / 79
      149 Monteventi Philéas Vasco Mézières 378 / 92 / 80
      150 Boegli Valentin Fey 378 / 89 / 86
      151 Pignat Maxime Chavannes-le-Chêne 377 / 98 / 94
      152 Lassueur Quentin Bretonnières 377 / 82 / 79
      153 Troyon Michaël Valeyres-sous-Rances 376 / 92 / 92
      154 André Robin Bremblens / Romanel 376 / 89 / 89
      155 Peter Mathias Missy 376 / 83 / 76
      156 Ravey Romain Valeyres-sous-Rances 375 / 96 / 83
      157 Despond Hervé Cuarnens 375 / 85 / 83
      158 Geser Mikaël Rossinière 375 / 82 / 82
      159 Cochet Didier Valeyres-sous-Rances 375 / 82 / 78
      160 Desmeules Loïc Carrouge 374 / 92 / 89
      161 Maillefer Florian Vufflens-la-Ville 374 / 87 / 81
      162 Delacour Arnaud Corcelles-près-Payerne 373 / 87 / 86
      163 Genoud Kevin Mathod / Suscévaz 373 / 87 / 80
      164 Pasche Lucien Carrouge 373 / 86 / 83
      165 Vial Florian Sévery 372 / 90 / 85
      166 Pipoz Fabrice Rossinière 372 / 90 / 85
      167 Magnenat Antoine Mollens 371 / 96 / 78
      168 Stettler Ludovic Vulliens 371 / 91 / 84
      169 Badet Killian Goumoëns 371 / 86 / 82
      170 Nallaijah Dylan Bercher 371 / 85 / 82
      171 Magnenat Pieric Vaulion 370 / 92 / 88
      172 Rapin Valentin Corcelles-près-Payerne 370 / 87 / 81
      173 Baumann Dylan Donatyre 370 / 80 / 77
      174 Corthésy Théo Bercher 370 / 79 / 78
      175 Fischer Loïc Les Mosses 369 / 92 / 88
      176 Merlo de Gregorio Enzo Chavornay 369 / 90 / 76
      177 Laroumagne Kevin Montherod – Pizy 369 / 86 / 84
      178 Perrinjaquet Thierry Pampigny / Cottens 369 / 84 / 79
      179 Cordey Adrien Curtilles 368 / 91 / 89
      180 Marendaz Mathieu Mathod / Suscévaz 368 / 90 / 81
      181 Schaer Joel Mézières 368 / 89 / 79
      182 Malherbe Lionel Chavornay 368 / 88 / 87
      183 Schittli Damien Chateau-d’Oex 368 / 88 / 79
      184 Thonney Bryan Vulliens 368 / 86 / 79
      185 Reymond Florian Les Charbonnières 368 / 84 / 78
      186 Kamber Christophe Chavornay 368 / 84 / 77
      187 Josi Robin Kevin Arnex-sur-Orbe 368 / 83 / 78
      188 Pochon Loïc Borex-La Rippe 367 / 95 / 79
      189 Pittet Léo Damien Palézieux 367 / 90 / 85
      190 Saugy Valentin Rossinière 367 / 84 / 80
      191 Michon Quentin Bretigny / Montheron 366 / 99 / 81
      192 Challet Gilles Cossonay 366 / 86 / 74
      193 Imhof Kevin Etagnières 366 / 85 / 80
      194 Combremont Gilles Les Moulins 366 / 83 / 80
      195 Kern Sean Romanel-sur-Lausanne 365 / 93 / 87
      196 Leuthold Dylan Corcelles-près-Payerne 365 / 92 / 85
      197 Joss Maxime Montricher 365 / 88 / 81
      198 Parisod Luc Les Mosses 365 / 85 / 80
      199 Gras Yohann Berolle 365 / 84 / 84
      200 Robert-Grandpierre Loïc Pompaples 364 / 100 / 90
      201 Freymond Robin St-Cierges 364 / 93 / 77
      202 Mizraji Julien Treycovagnes – Chamblon 364 / 92 / 84
      203 Gilliéron Nicolas Mézières 364 / 86 / 75
      204 Golay Florian Pampigny / Cottens 364 / 79 / 78
      205 Martin Gilles Bullet 363 / 90 / 85
      206 Volkart Bastien Brenles-Chesalles-Sarzens 363 / 86 / 75
      207 Hofer Guillaume Grancy 362 / 100 / 81
      208 Schaefer Corentin Berolle 362 / 97 / 82
      209 Hänggeli Loïc Boussens 362 / 93 / 93
      210 Thévoz Lionel Vers-chez-les-Blanc 362 / 90 / 85
      211 Porret Pierre Chavornay 362 / 90 / 72
      212 Baumann Cédric Donatyre 362 / 84 / 81
      213 Gonthier Julien Payerne 361 / 87 / 84
      214 Dill Gaël Payerne 361 / 85 / 75
      215 Cherpillod Olivier Carrouge 360 / 96 / 78
      216 Nallaijah Jonathan Bercher 360 / 94 / 77
      217 Oulevey Sébastien Brenles-Chesalles-Sarzens 360 / 90 / 86
      218 Ehrbar Sébastian Borex-La Rippe 360 / 88 / 79
      219 Quillet Samuel Missy 360 / 85 / 76
      220 Humbert Romain Corcelles-près-Concise 359 / 89 / 74
      221 Leemann Marc Essertes 359 / 87 / 87
      222 Vaudroz Eric Palézieux 359 / 83 / 77
      223 Bonzon Romain Etagnières 359 / 82 / 79
      224 Grandjean Damien Ropraz 358 / 88 / 88
      225 Gueissaz Emilien L’Auberson 358 / 88 / 83
      226 Richard Florian Montricher 358 / 87 / 78
      227 Nicod Francis Vulliens 358 / 85 / 81
      228 Maître Anthony Montagny 358 / 84 / 80
      229 Gilliéron Stéphane Mézières 358 / 82 / 77
      230 Bidiville Axel Granges-Marnand 357 / 93 / 75
      231 Meyer Lionel Vulliens 357 / 88 / 86
      232 Maibach Valentin Vulliens 357 / 86 / 80
      233 Chappuis Julien Forel (Lavaux) 357 / 86 / 77
      234 Rapin Johan Corcelles-près-Payerne 356 / 90 / 84
      235 Ducret Manuel Essertines-sur-Yverdon 356 / 85 / 84
      236 Vuille Xavier Carrouge 355 / 98 / 72
      237 Cochet Robin Valeyres-sous-Rances 355 / 95 / 78
      238 Genillard Dylan Rougemont 355 / 91 / 80
      239 Chassay Bryan Pompaples 355 / 88 / 83
      240 Loup Dan Cugy 355 / 84 / 74
      241 Joseph Quentin L’Auberson 355 / 84 / 74
      242 Borgeaud David Penthalaz 355 / 83 / 79
      243 Fahrni Steve Sullens 354 / 93 / 77
      244 Durand Maxime Mont-sur-Rolle 354 / 92 / 88
      245 Gilliand Raphaël Combremont-le-Grand 354 / 91 / 89
      246 Gabriel Maxime Mont-la-Ville 354 / 83 / 78
      247 Morier Roman Peney-le-Jorat 353 / 90 / 83
      248 Sonnay Benoît Palézieux 352 / 90 / 89
      249 Jaquier Antoine Vers-chez-les-Blanc 352 / 86 / 83
      250 Coradi Maxime Vaulion 352 / 86 / 78
      251 Gentil Eric Grandcour 352 / 82 / 77
      252 Seiler Damien Rances 351 / 99 / 86
      253 Catti Benoît Vers-chez-les-Blanc 351 / 93 / 85
      254 Nicolier Clément Les Moulins 351 / 90 / 76
      255 Audenis Gaston Champagne 351 / 81 / 77
      256 Clot Nathan Grandcour 350 / 93 / 77
      257 Savary Jérôme *** HORS CLASSEMENT *** 350 / 88 / 72
      257 Cornu Sacha Cossonay 350 / 78 / 77
      258 Rime Antoine Cuarnens 349 / 93 / 79
      259 Cherpillod Julien Vucherens 349 / 77 / 75
      260 Cand Régis Rances 349 / 72 / 70
      261 Piretti Loïc Palézieux 348 / 99 / 85
      262 Yersin Yann Rossinière 348 / 93 / 67
      263 Romanens Jimmy Chavornay 348 / 91 / 75
      264 Durafourg Robert Perroy 348 / 90 / 85
      265 Henry Simon Berolle 348 / 89 / 82
      266 Cuche Kilian Pomy 348 / 89 / 71
      267 Karnstadt Steve Rossinière 348 / 88 / 86
      268 Zbinden Thibaut Mézières 348 / 88 / 83
      269 Thöny Nicolas Grandcour 348 / 83 / 76
      270 Jaton Henri Chapelle-Martherenges 347 / 83 / 77
      271 Ducros Yann Palézieux 346 / 75 / 74
      272 Humbert David Corcelles-près-Concise 345 / 91 / 90
      273 Baudois Robin Mézières 345 / 83 / 80
      274 Hugentobler Bastien Carrouge 344 / 96 / 77
      275 Rickli Michaël Grandvaux 344 / 83 / 73
      276 Favre Olivier Pomy 343 / 83 / 77
      277 Bonzon Alexandre Cuarnens 342 / 90 / 77
      278 Cavin Serge Forel (Lavaux) 342 / 88 / 76
      279 Suter Adrien Romanel-sur-Lausanne 342 / 85 / 85
      280 Bally Nicolas Sullens 342 / 81 / 79
      281 Zingg Corentin Forel (Lavaux) 342 / 81 / 79
      282 Probst Olivier Vulliens 342 / 78 / 74
      283 Keller Etienne L’Isle 342 / 75 / 74
      284 Besson Adrien Bioley-Ogens 341 / 90 / 83
      285 Jean-Mairet Joël Grandcour 341 / 88 / 78
      286 Mathey Jérémie Chéserex 340 / 89 / 79
      287 Oneyser Bastian Mont-la-Ville 340 / 85 / 80
      288 Porchet Jonas Carrouge 340 / 82 / 80
      289 Bach Jason Les Moulins 339 / 86 / 84
      290 Cappi Léo Sullens 339 / 85 / 78
      291 Burnier Jeffrey Montpreveyres / Les Cullayes 338 / 95 / 75
      292 Combremont Didier Les Moulins 337 / 90 / 77
      293 Chappuis Benoît Cuarnens 337 / 89 / 78
      294 Panchaud Jimmy Montherod – Pizy 337 / 85 / 80
      295 Corthésy Romain Ropraz 337 / 82 / 76
      296 Thöny Vincent Grandcour 335 / 95 / 85
      297 Lavenex Loïc Arnex-sur-Orbe 335 / 87 / 74
      298 Golay Sébastien Berolle 335 / 84 / 80
      299 Métraux Fabrice Peney-le-Jorat 335 / 83 / 66
      300 Epars Valentin Penthalaz 335 / 74 / 70
      301 Mattioni Antoine Trey 334 / 89 / 88
      302 Menétrey Killian Pailly 334 / 89 / 78
      303 Pradervand Julien Corcelles-près-Payerne 334 / 76 / 72
      304 Maiurano Théo Prévonloup 333 / 89 / 82
      305 Bornand Sylvain Valeyres-sous-Rances 333 / 76 / 74
      306 Parisod Loïc Aigle 332 / 90 / 73
      307 Dos Santos André Les Diablerets 331 / 84 / 73
      308 Magnenat Adrien Vaulion 330 / 82 / 68
      309 Waeber Franck Vers-chez-les-Blanc 329 / 91 / 82
      310 Millioud Steve Grandvaux 329 / 78 / 72
      311 Bommottet Loïc Vullierens 328 / 87 / 80
      312 Lodari Vincent Grancy 328 / 84 / 80
      313 Vallat Benoit Cugy 328 / 83 / 76
      314 Ansermoz Jérémy Poliez-Pittet 328 / 81 / 78
      315 Kaenel Gilles Valeyres-sous-Rances 328 / 81 / 70
      316 Pelet Valentin Bremblens / Romanel 327 / 82 / 73
      317 Nicod Franck Vulliens 327 / 76 / 75
      318 Cherbuin Antoine Corcelles-près-Payerne 327 / 73 / 72
      319 Rosat Julien Les Mosses 326 / 93 / 84
      320 Rochat Mathias Mont-la-Ville 324 / 98 / 77
      321 Bonjour Alain Morrens 324 / 88 / 73
      322 Barbey Nicolas Pampigny / Cottens 324 / 88 / 70
      323 Fahrni Erwann Goumoëns 324 / 83 / 77
      324 Favre Clément Les Diablerets 324 / 82 / 77
      325 Suter Antoine Blonay – Saint-Légier 324 / 76 / 74
      326 Fuchs Jean-Luc Payerne 323 / 95 / 69
      327 Blanchard Alec Morrens 323 / 93 / 84
      328 Mottier Batiste Chateau-d’Oex 323 / 90 / 84
      329 Reber Guillaume Champagne 323 / 74 / 74
      330 Serex Pascal Palézieux 322 / 95 / 86
      331 Schmidt Alexandre Cossonay 322 / 88 / 83
      332 Allistein Cédric Vufflens-la-Ville 322 / 86 / 65
      333 Henchoz Samu Chateau-d’Oex 322 / 73 / 71
      334 Conrad Jean-Michel Valeyres-sous-Rances 320 / 93 / 74
      335 Helfer Kevin Corcelles-près-Payerne 320 / 89 / 78
      336 Lavanchy Quentin Perroy 320 / 82 / 71
      337 Nicolier Wesley Les Moulins 320 / 79 / 73
      338 Delamadeleine Maxime Poliez-Pittet 320 / 75 / 64
      339 Schwab Corentin Hermenches 319 / 82 / 71
      340 Roy Lionel Vuarrens 319 / 76 / 73
      341 Dufey Eliott Savigny 319 / 76 / 69
      342 Piazzini Thomas Les Charbonnières 318 / 90 / 74
      343 Burkalther Thomas Penthaz 318 / 90 / 72
      344 Pilloud Yann Chavornay 317 / 88 / 66
      345 Stampfli Brendon Pailly 317 / 83 / 78
      346 Bovet Dylan Pailly 316 / 83 / 76
      347 Rapin Vincent Corcelles-près-Payerne 316 / 80 / 80
      348 Burri Kevin Les Moulins 316 / 74 / 72
      349 Von Martini Benjamin Ependes 316 / 73 / 68
      350 Favrod Sébastien Bercher 315 / 84 / 82
      351 Mignot Thomas Bière 315 / 80 / 79
      352 Frei Nicolas Vucherens 314 / 93 / 76
      353 Nicolet Cyril Rances 314 / 89 / 76
      354 Jacot Jeremy Provence-Mutrux 313 / 93 / 78
      355 Décosterd Vincent Aigle 312 / 79 / 75
      356 Besençon Benoît *** HORS CLASSEMENT *** 312 / 74 / 72
      356 Jambon Valentin Vuarrens 312 / 73 / 69
      357 Cherbuin François Corcelles-près-Payerne 311 / 77 / 76
      358 Goy Kylian Vaulion 311 / 76 / 72
      359 Bongard Sylvain Payerne 310 / 94 / 83
      360 Bloesch Théo Treycovagnes – Chamblon 310 / 93 / 70
      361 Breitenstein Loïc *** HORS CLASSEMENT *** 310 / 92 / 75
      361 Meylan Darryl Montagny 310 / 89 / 83
      362 Henchoz Sullivan Les Moulins 310 / 87 / 60
      363 Macrina Gabriel Vucherens 309 / 90 / 67
      364 Rossier Joël Les Moulins 308 / 77 / 71
      365 Rochat Vincent Mont-la-Ville 307 / 93 / 79
      366 Mayor Dylan Grandcour 307 / 89 / 74
      367 Leuthold Morgan Corcelles-près-Payerne 306 / 85 / 77
      368 Estoppey Frédéric Vucherens 306 / 82 / 78
      369 Borgeaud Quentin Chessel 306 / 81 / 69
      370 Vial Raphaël Sévery 306 / 74 / 71
      371 Benn Sébastien Daillens 305 / 81 / 77
      372 Morand Julien Yens 304 / 93 / 72
      373 Schwarz Cyril Grancy 304 / 91 / 66
      374 Dauphin Maxime Berolle 304 / 77 / 68
      375 Détraz Florian Bremblens / Romanel 303 / 95 / 62
      376 Alves Joel Vaulion 303 / 84 / 65
      377 Maire Fabian Granges-Marnand 303 / 83 / 71
      378 Genevay Benoît Bassins 303 / 80 / 74
      379 Rochat Guillaume Les Charbonnières 303 / 80 / 69
      380 Meyrat Gilles Provence-Mutrux 302 / 72 / 72
      381 Bourloud Damien Puidoux 301 / 100 / 75
      382 Bertholet Dylan Les Moulins 301 / 78 / 78
      383 Bovet Loïc Pailly 300 / 78 / 72
      384 Steinacher Yann Penthaz 299 / 84 / 64
      385 Rouiller Christian Palézieux 299 / 78 / 74
      386 Leyvraz Julien Ropraz 298 / 89 / 82
      387 Gilgen Mike St-Sulpice 298 / 89 / 73
      388 Bucher Cyril Daillens 296 / 91 / 76
      389 Porcello Emilien Goumoëns 296 / 82 / 69
      390 Millius Florian Roche 296 / 78 / 72
      391 Monnier Nicolas Croy 294 / 93 / 71
      392 Pittier Stéphane Grandvaux 294 / 76 / 58
      393 Rossier Claude Chateau-d’Oex 292 / 93 / 77
      394 Vesco Matthias Cugy 292 / 86 / 63
      395 Allard Kilian Chavannes-sur-Moudon 292 / 84 / 63
      396 Schmitt Gaël Bretonnières 292 / 76 / 77
      397 Brinkmann Jérémy Champagne 291 / 98 / 58
      398 Stuber Yann Yens 291 / 93 / 68
      399 Probst Jean-Marc Vulliens 290 / 91 / 61
      400 Le Noëne Quentin Chavornay 290 / 88 / 69
      401 Roberti Loïc Perroy 290 / 86 / 75
      402 Wyss Julien Ependes 290 / 85 / 80
      403 Meyer Alexandre Villars-sous-Yens 290 / 82 / 74
      404 Tombez Anthony St-Cierges 289 / 73 / 72
      405 Vial François Cuarnens 288 / 89 / 67
      406 Cosandey Hervé Chessel 287 / 82 / 80
      407 Prior Aurélie Croy 285 / 86 / 75
      408 Fahrni Benoît Vaulion 284 / 78 / 76
      409 Tan Sébastien Champagne 283 / 87 / 76
      410 Béday Mathieu Mont-la-Ville 283 / 86 / 74
      411 Coeytaux Christophe Yens 283 / 81 / 79
      412 Benvegnin Julien Bournens 283 / 74 / 62
      413 Bertholet Damien INDIVIDUEL Château-d’Oex 278 / 91 / 71
      414 Obert François-Xavier Cugy 278 / 75 / 70
      415 Audrain Loïc Corcelles-sur-Chavornay 278 / 71 / 65
      416 Gavin Amédée Seigneux-Henniez 277 / 94 / 59
      417 Delacrétaz Loris Mont-la-Ville 277 / 68 / 60
      418 Delay Dylan Provence-Mutrux 276 / 73 / 64
      419 Viallon David Bière 275 / 77 / 59
      420 Favrod Lucas Bercher 275 / 66 / 64
      421 Gjorgiev Trajco Pailly 274 / 86 / 59
      422 Viande Mathieu Sévery 274 / 81 / 79
      423 Schläfli Kilian Penthaz 274 / 73 / 63
      424 Hockenjos Tobias Palézieux 273 / 86 / 83
      425 Durand Ulysse Mont-sur-Rolle 273 / 82 / 66
      426 Tavel Vincent Bioley-Ogens 272 / 89 / 80
      427 Savary Loïc Corcelles-près-Payerne 272 / 84 / 66
      428 Gijsbers Sven St-Cierges 271 / 66 / 60
      429 Golaz Cyril St-Sulpice 270 / 80 / 80
      430 Galliker Matthieu Mézières 269 / 71 / 63
      431 Diserens Guillaume Prévonloup 268 / 84 / 66
      432 Thuillard Jérôme Romanel-sur-Lausanne 268 / 73 / 58
      433 Krall Mathias Pampigny / Cottens 267 / 84 / 60
      434 Lottmann Gabriel Etoy 267 / 79 / 77
      435 Bigler Maxime La Mauguettaz 266 / 92 / 77
      436 Jaquemet Alexandre Corcelles-près-Payerne 266 / 77 / 71
      437 Burnier Maxence Aigle 265 / 88 / 58
      438 Tonacini Loïc Palézieux 265 / 81 / 57
      439 Benn Alexandre Daillens 265 / 77 / 58
      440 Vuillermet Gaëtan Provence-Mutrux 264 / 87 / 83
      441 Jeanfavre Robin Cugy 264 / 66 / 63
      442 Baumann Franck Sullens 263 / 76 / 75
      443 Jacot Alexis Provence-Mutrux 259 / 78 / 71
      444 Gilliand Damien Sassel 259 / 63 / 60
      445 Peer Vincent Palézieux 253 / 86 / 61
      446 Kuonen Tim L’Isle 251 / 80 / 51
      447 Maillard Damien Bournens 251 / 79 / 70
      448 Benvegnin Cédric Bournens 251 / 70 / 57
      449 Lambelet Jordan Baulmes 251 / 69 / 61
      450 Crean Benjamin Montpreveyres / Les Cullayes 249 / 85 / 52
      451 Gavillet Guillaume Peney-le-Jorat 249 / 74 / 71
      452 Chabloz Emmanuel Chateau-d’Oex 248 / 92 / 85
      453 Lüthi Allan Villars-sous-Yens 248 / 91 / 56
      454 Reymond Julien Penthaz 246 / 84 / 64
      455 Leuthold Mike Payerne 245 / 79 / 62
      456 Gaspar Jean Pompaples 245 / 73 / 66
      457 Blanc Valentin Chavornay 243 / 93 / 49
      458 Blanc Maxime Vuarrens 243 / 68 / 64
      459 Auberson Yann Chavornay 242 / 95 / 87
      460 Cherpillod Cédric Vucherens 242 / 94 / 46
      461 Moratti Mathias Rougemont 241 / 75 / 52
      462 Birchler Maxime Ropraz 240 / 72 / 57
      463 Haas Johann Les Mosses 239 / 70 / 64
      464 Weyermann Kevin Ecublens-Chavannes 237 / 88 / 72
      465 Curchod David Daillens 236 / 77 / 70
      466 Cattin Matthieu Perroy 235 / 94 / 78
      467 Pons David St-Sulpice 234 / 70 / 45
      468 Favre Lucas Combremont-le-Grand 228 / 74 / 56
      469 Figueiredo Rafaël Bullet 225 / 93 / 82
      470 Steiner Benoit Granges-Marnand 224 / 82 / 81
      471 Estoppey Lionel Granges-Marnand 223 / 81 / 72
      472 Savary Sami Corcelles-près-Payerne 221 / 97 / 42
      473 Albiez Mathieu Mont-sur-Rolle 219 / 83 / 51
      474 Paccaud Sébastien Prévonloup 219 / 68 / 61
      475 Di Stadio Sébastien Perroy 217 / 67 / 47
      476 Bigler Robin Combremont-le-Grand 217 / 66 / 64
      477 Deriaz Steve Baulmes 216 / 80 / 67
      478 Chappuis Cyril L’Isle 215 / 88 / 48
      479 Hadorn Maxime Seigneux-Henniez 215 / 84 / 66
      480 Bähni Sébastien Romanel-sur-Lausanne 212 / 68 / 61
      481 Merlo de Gregorio Luca Chavornay 212 / 61 / 61
      482 Padrun Yannick Montpreveyres / Les Cullayes 211 / 81 / 67
      483 Pfäuti Frédéric Montherod – Pizy 207 / 82 / 75
      484 Gilliand Tristan Combremont-le-Grand 206 / 72 / 64
      485 Jungen Raphaël St-Sulpice 199 / 75 / 73
      486 Buro Maxime Peney-le-Jorat 198 / 57 / 53
      487 Pradervand Nicolas Corcelles-près-Payerne 194 / 66 / 45
      488 Steffen Killian Montpreveyres / Les Cullayes 192 / 69 / 48
      489 Streit Yanick Chavannes-le-Chêne 187 / 78 / 54
      490 Duc Sylvain Granges-Marnand 186 / 67 / 59
      491 Buchegger Anaël Mont-sur-Rolle 184 / 61 / 58
      492 Duvoisin Joss Montpreveyres / Les Cullayes 183 / 71 / 51
      493 Prélaz Claude Vuarrens 174 / 83 / 49
      494 Givel Vincent Payerne 174 / 63 / 46
      495 Steffen Norman Montpreveyres / Les Cullayes 164 / 56 / 45
      496 Baer Bastien Mathod / Suscévaz 156 / 55 / 45
      497 Pradervand Luc Corcelles-près-Payerne 152 / 48 / 34
      498 Chatelanat Grégoire Payerne 151 / 72 / 44
      499 Keller Marc Bercher 146 / 49 / 41
      500 Rebeaud Florentin Chavannes-le-Chêne 145 / 53 / 48
      501 Pellaton Julien Ollon 133 / 60 / 40
      502 Rota Jérôme Provence-Mutrux 131 / 86 / 29
      503 Heiss Bastian Bassins 130 / 68 / 62
      504 Rigolet Robin Romanel-sur-Lausanne 127 / 51 / 39
      505 Perrin Simon Vuarrens 125 / 81 / 27
      506 Rusch Adrien Ecublens-Chavannes 125 / 49 / 43
      507 Oeuvray Luc Treycovagnes – Chamblon 93 / 38 / 36
      508 Despont Cédric Etagnières 91 / 91 / 0
      509 Nowak Quentin Bremblens / Romanel 65 / 65 / 0
      510 Genton Noé Corsier 26 / 26 / 0
    • Tir cantonal - Résultats individuels - Junior Jeunesse - Cible Fédération

      Rang : Nom : Jeunesse : Résultat :
      1 Beutler Bertrand Montpreveyres / Les Cullayes 430 / 91 / 89
      2 Luginbühl Nathan Bière 428 / 98 / 95
      3 Favre Damien Montherod – Pizy 422 / 94 / 92
      4 Rapin Jonas Corcelles-près-Payerne 422 / 93 / 88
      5 Jan Aymerik Montherod – Pizy 419 / 98 / 88
      6 Morerod Lucas Les Diablerets 418 / 95 / 94
      7 Studer Luc Bavois 415 / 96 / 94
      8 Spaetig Robin Corcelles-près-Payerne 414 / 96 / 95
      9 Python Glenn Bretigny / Montheron 411 / 86 / 84
      10 Hostettler Tony L’Isle 409 / 87 / 86
      11 Begon Alexandre Ollon 408 / 97 / 94
      12 Macrina Seraphin Vucherens 403 / 96 / 82
      13 Rossier Nicolas Chavannes-sur-Moudon 403 / 92 / 83
      14 Walpen Julien Bière 402 / 88 / 87
      15 Di Pietro Benjamin Cugy 400 / 97 / 80
      16 Mottier Benoit Les Moulins 399 / 92 / 88
      17 Bertholet Yann Chessel 397 / 96 / 83
      18 Devantay Louis Grancy 395 / 98 / 90
      19 Epars Yohann Penthalaz 395 / 93 / 83
      20 Gaberel Loïc Aigle 395 / 85 / 83
      21 Cand Romain Rances 394 / 93 / 89
      22 Busch Kilian Cugy 394 / 85 / 83
      23 Keller Sven Berolle 393 / 96 / 81
      24 Guex Xavier Montpreveyres / Les Cullayes 390 / 95 / 90
      25 Grin Arnaud Pomy 389 / 96 / 89
      26 Carruzzo Quentin Palézieux 389 / 90 / 86
      27 Parel Jules Vulliens 388 / 97 / 89
      28 Menétrey Marvin Pailly 388 / 96 / 94
      29 Sonnay Antoine Palézieux 387 / 97 / 77
      30 Lenoir Marc Les Moulins 385 / 98 / 88
      31 Frison Joé Seigneux-Henniez 384 / 90 / 89
      32 Dänzer Noah Crissier / Villars-Ste-Croix 383 / 98 / 76
      33 Porchet Lucas Baulmes 382 / 95 / 85
      34 Guignard Théo Rances 380 / 92 / 85
      35 Parsteris Alexandre Mézières 379 / 96 / 84
      36 Porchet Mickael Corcelles-le-Jorat 378 / 99 / 87
      37 Franzosi Clément Chateau-d’Oex 378 / 97 / 94
      38 Rapin Vivian Corcelles-près-Payerne 377 / 95 / 78
      39 Cuany Simon Essertines-sur-Yverdon 376 / 95 / 88
      40 Dutruy Simon Goumoëns 376 / 95 / 76
      41 Muster Christian Penthaz 375 / 91 / 79
      42 Fellay Bastien Penthalaz 375 / 87 / 86
      43 Girard Alain Corcelles-sur-Chavornay 374 / 86 / 82
      44 Etter Kevin Palézieux 371 / 86 / 80
      45 Morand Antoine Yens 370 / 99 / 83
      46 Hausmann Loïc Corcelles-le-Jorat 368 / 91 / 85
      47 Genevaz Alexis Mollens 364 / 81 / 76
      48 Wampfler Dan Vucherens 362 / 88 / 80
      49 Guignard Flavien Rances 360 / 93 / 75
      50 Broggi Thomas Bassins 360 / 91 / 80
      51 Pidoux Cyril Bassins 360 / 84 / 81
      52 Schüpbach Yannick Granges-Marnand 359 / 97 / 85
      53 Villanchet Florent Yens 359 / 82 / 79
      54 Crausaz Maxime Corcelles-près-Payerne 355 / 83 / 77
      55 Pilet Sébastien Rossinière 355 / 79 / 73
      56 Lanz Loïc Peney-le-Jorat 353 / 86 / 90
      57 Oberholler Luca Les Diablerets 353 / 85 / 84
      58 Cainzos Darius Vullierens 352 / 85 / 77
      59 Hürlimann Eric Cuarnens 347 / 95 / 86
      60 Jaquemet Adrien Corcelles-près-Payerne 346 / 91 / 66
      61 Thomas Samuel Palézieux 346 / 79 / 77
      62 Bonzon Raphaël Les Mosses 345 / 89 / 77
      63 Fäh Darcy Devon Ballens 341 / 79 / 74
      64 Perrin Thomas Provence-Mutrux 339 / 77 / 73
      65 Baer Loïc Mathod / Suscévaz 337 / 90 / 85
      66 Decoppet Joris Mathod / Suscévaz 337 / 89 / 83
      67 Martin Thomas Etagnières 337 / 88 / 78
      68 Estoppey Tim Trey 336 / 84 / 72
      69 Luinetti Noah INDIVIDUEL Lonay 335 / 87 / 67
      70 Gavin Loïc Ballens 334 / 93 / 72
      71 Hänggi Antoine Peney-le-Jorat 334 / 85 / 84
      72 Pfister Marcel Hermenches 333 / 90 / 88
      73 Cottens Antoine Rances 333 / 73 / 68
      74 Rousseau Louis Rossinière 332 / 92 / 67
      75 Cosendai Marc Corcelles-près-Payerne 331 / 81 / 74
      76 Turin Antoine Gilly 329 / 79 / 75
      77 Reymondin Mathieu Bioley-Ogens 327 / 99 / 81
      78 Cuagnier Marc Rances 325 / 78 / 75
      79 Corthésy Romain Romanel-sur-Lausanne 324 / 81 / 79
      80 Bourgeois Steeve Rances 324 / 75 / 74
      81 Rossat Mathieu Granges-Marnand 322 / 90 / 76
      82 Cottens Valentin Rances 321 / 96 / 73
      83 Huber Johan Pomy 321 / 87 / 82
      84 Corthésy Anthony Bercher 320 / 93 / 79
      85 Drezet Hugo Corcelles-près-Payerne 320 / 82 / 78
      86 Porchet Kilian Baulmes 313 / 71 / 71
      87 Lenoir Guillaume Les Moulins 312 / 86 / 85
      88 Dupertuis Guillaume Les Mosses 312 / 86 / 73
      89 Fischer Alex Corcelles-près-Payerne 311 / 94 / 88
      90 Jeanfavre Nathan Cugy 311 / 81 / 79
      91 Charrière Alexis Montherod – Pizy 311 / 76 / 74
      92 Henry Bastien Ependes 309 / 75 / 74
      93 Bernasconi Marcel Chateau-d’Oex 308 / 91 / 74
      94 Morerod Antoine Les Diablerets 308 / 82 / 67
      95 Jamain Louis Goumoëns 307 / 85 / 72
      96 Cornaz Cédric Provence-Mutrux 307 / 83 / 69
      97 Imhof Kilian Corcelles-sur-Chavornay 306 / 100 / 78
      98 Goël Valentin Carrouge 306 / 75 / 65
      99 Hautier Allan Cuarnens 304 / 84 / 82
      100 Rapin Loris Corcelles-près-Payerne 304 / 82 / 78
      101 Mottaz Xavier Carrouge 303 / 85 / 67
      102 Auberson Maxime Bercher 302 / 96 / 91
      103 Rapin Jérémy Granges-Marnand 301 / 74 / 73
      104 Magnenat Damien Mollens 301 / 74 / 64
      105 Coeytaux Maxime Yens 297 / 77 / 73
      106 Hotz Laurent Ollon 296 / 78 / 69
      107 Nolan Rouiller Pomy 295 / 88 / 74
      108 Coigny Julien Pailly 295 / 71 / 69
      109 Ziorjen Rodolf Rougemont 293 / 96 / 93
      110 Perroud Lary Vucherens 293 / 90 / 64
      111 Clerc Nicolas Mont-la-Ville 292 / 85 / 68
      112 Ruggiero Vincent Aigle 291 / 89 / 89
      113 Tschopp Alec Bretigny / Montheron 291 / 77 / 65
      114 Dufaux Théo Bullet 290 / 80 / 79
      115 Broye Caleb Ollon 290 / 66 / 62
      116 Junod Julien Provence-Mutrux 289 / 78 / 69
      117 Guignard Kilian Rances 286 / 100 / 86
      118 Jaccard Cédric Baulmes 285 / 70 / 70
      119 Porret Olivier Chavornay 284 / 84 / 76
      120 Moullet Jo Mont-la-Ville 284 / 75 / 64
      121 Baudat Steve Treycovagnes – Chamblon 282 / 83 / 80
      122 Rapin Cédric Corcelles-près-Payerne 282 / 76 / 67
      123 André Sacha Perroy 281 / 91 / 72
      124 Vuissoz Loïc Bercher 281 / 82 / 80
      125 Leimer Arnaud Treycovagnes – Chamblon 280 / 86 / 81
      126 Henry Grégory Vullierens 280 / 78 / 57
      127 Mottier Marc Les Moulins 280 / 77 / 69
      128 Jan Sam Corcelles-près-Payerne 280 / 70 / 62
      129 Papaux Arno Fey 278 / 89 / 82
      130 Lilie Aaron Froideville 277 / 91 / 60
      131 Wagnon Nicolas Etagnières 275 / 95 / 72
      132 Burnier Nicolas Bière 275 / 76 / 66
      133 Magnenat Arnaud Daillens 275 / 72 / 63
      134 Henry Maxime Ependes 274 / 89 / 85
      135 Guignard Nils Rances 273 / 90 / 65
      136 Jean-Mairet Anthony Grandcour 272 / 74 / 67
      137 Coucet Nathan Corcelles-près-Payerne 269 / 61 / 61
      138 Jordan Igor Ropraz 266 / 82 / 60
      139 Cherpit Fabien Bretigny / Montheron 266 / 71 / 60
      140 Frutig Thibault Ballens 264 / 81 / 68
      141 Pittet Vivian Palézieux 264 / 71 / 62
      142 Mariller Antoine Cuarnens 263 / 82 / 57
      143 Crabé Johann Ropraz 262 / 78 / 77
      144 Widmer Théo Pomy 261 / 95 / 60
      145 Coutaz Amaël Chavornay 261 / 93 / 63
      146 Grivet Axel Bottens 261 / 79 / 73
      147 Nowak Thibault Bremblens / Romanel 260 / 85 / 75
      148 Paccaud Yann Vaulion 257 / 82 / 57
      149 Deriaz Kyttim Baulmes 248 / 62 / 59
      150 Pasche Timothée Essertes 247 / 83 / 76
      151 Egger Cédric Bière 247 / 70 / 60
      152 Krebs Mathieu Grandcour 246 / 89 / 73
      153 Gavin Clément Seigneux-Henniez 243 / 83 / 71
      154 Gavin Mathieu Ballens 243 / 78 / 66
      155 Favrod Hugo Roche 241 / 79 / 76
      156 Niederhauser Bastien Bottens 239 / 74 / 65
      157 Schlaefli Yann Chavornay 238 / 71 / 60
      158 Menoud Simon Cugy 236 / 77 / 66
      159 Rhyner David Bioley-Ogens 233 / 77 / 74
      160 Meystre Jérémy Bioley-Ogens 233 / 59 / 51
      161 Randin Gilles Rances 233 / 54 / 54
      162 Nicod Kevin Bottens 220 / 66 / 51
      163 Lopes Semedo Mauro André Aigle 219 / 52 / 47
      164 Ferrini Valentin Peney-le-Jorat 215 / 71 / 52
      165 Clot Guillaume Granges-Marnand 210 / 78 / 59
      166 Berger Fabien Montherod – Pizy 209 / 77 / 57
      167 Favre Mike Provence-Mutrux 207 / 73 / 71
      168 Clot Thomas Granges-Marnand 203 / 68 / 56
      169 Pernet Patrick Cossonay 199 / 71 / 62
      170 Zlizi Rémy Bière 199 / 64 / 60
      171 Bouverat Baptiste Corcelles-près-Payerne 197 / 77 / 71
      172 Delessert Killian Cuarnens 197 / 65 / 56
      173 Vaucher Anthony Les Mosses 187 / 70 / 50
      174 Abetel Théodore Chavornay 186 / 66 / 60
      175 Goy Alexandre Bière 186 / 60 / 42
      176 Longchamp Samuel Bottens 184 / 97 / 34
      177 Randin David Rances 183 / 83 / 52
      178 Gachet Yann Pompaples 183 / 62 / 37
      179 Biagi Ilann Perroy 176 / 87 / 37
      180 Clément Bastien Morrens 175 / 81 / 55
      181 Jaggi Gaël Ollon 171 / 63 / 61
      182 Pidoux Théo Bassins 161 / 55 / 49
      183 Zwygart Yann Perroy 154 / 63 / 57
      184 Blanchard Loris Romanel-sur-Lausanne 153 / 76 / 41
      185 Frutig Jérémy Ballens 148 / 62 / 43
      186 Godat Aurélien Forel (Lavaux) 147 / 48 / 36
      187 Rod Marco Hermenches 143 / 49 / 41
      188 Deriaz Benjamin Baulmes 135 / 83 / 40
      189 Rod Niki Hermenches 133 / 72 / 32
      190 Krebs Tanguy Blonay – Saint-Légier 130 / 69 / 42
      191 Golay Cadell Penthalaz 127 / 59 / 49
      192 Volery Arnaud Granges-Marnand 109 / 60 / 30
      193 Randin Simon Mézières 99 / 43 / 32
      194 Ramuz Jérôme Corcelles-le-Jorat 97 / 60 / 33
      195 Berger Kenneth Baulmes 93 / 28 / 28
      196 Bichsel Loïc Chavornay 90 / 61 / 29
      197 Félix Vincent Baulmes 66 / 66 / 0
      198 Hartmann Gaëtan Grancy 51 / 51 / 0
    • Tir cantonal - Résultats individuels - Homme Vétérans - Cible Fédération

      Rang : Nom : Jeunesse : Résultat :
      1 Monney Alain INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 469 / 99 / 98
      2 Morel Christophe INDIVIDUEL Montricher 468 / 100 / 96
      3 Holderegger Michel INDIVIDUEL Bioley-Magnoux 466 / 98 / 98
      4 Guignard Christophe INDIVIDUEL Montricher 462 / 99 / 94
      5 Michot Laurent INDIVIDUEL Croy 460 / 97 / 95
      6 Moura Richard INDIVIDUEL Châtel-St-Denis 458 / 100 / 97
      7 Pittet Yvan INDIVIDUEL Villars-le-Terroir 458 / 99 / 98
      8 Piamo Efisio INDIVIDUEL Epalinges 458 / 96 / 95
      9 Coucet Damien INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 456 / 100 / 95
      10 Monnier Jean-Marc INDIVIDUEL Bofflens 455 / 98 / 94
      11 Givel Frédéric INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 454 / 100 / 92
      12 Jaquemet Yves INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 454 / 99 / 97
      13 Delacour Eric INDIVIDUEL Troistorrents 454 / 97 / 93
      14 Johner Bernard INDIVIDUEL Syens 454 / 95 / 93
      15 Desmeules John INDIVIDUEL Montricher 453 / 100 / 100
      16 Delacour Christian INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 453 / 98 / 90
      17 Aubert Gilbert INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 452 / 97 / 97
      18 Cherpillod Laurent INDIVIDUEL Lausanne 26 451 / 98 / 94
      19 Abegglen Daniel INDIVIDUEL Grandvaux 451 / 97 / 91
      20 Hediguer Gilbert INDIVIDUEL Le Sentier 451 / 95 / 92
      21 Aguet Didier INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 450 / 97 / 94
      22 Dubrit Jérome INDIVIDUEL Rances 450 / 95 / 93
      23 Martinet Chris INDIVIDUEL Mont-la-Ville 449 / 93 / 92
      24 Martinet Renato INDIVIDUEL Savigny 448 / 98 / 94
      25 Dizerens Gilbert INDIVIDUEL Lausanne 447 / 97 / 94
      26 Buffet Blaise INDIVIDUEL Montricher 447 / 94 / 93
      27 Buri Pierrick INDIVIDUEL Pampigny 446 / 92 / 90
      28 Cuendet Steeve INDIVIDUEL Ste-Croix 445 / 99 / 93
      29 Serex Michaël INDIVIDUEL Les Thioleyres 445 / 98 / 90
      30 Debétaz Bernard INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 444 / 98 / 90
      31 Ansermet Yves INDIVIDUEL Les Moulins 444 / 97 / 92
      32 Hämmerli Henri INDIVIDUEL Château-d’Oex 444 / 94 / 94
      33 Greppin Xavier INDIVIDUEL Bière 444 / 94 / 90
      34 Tanner Pierre-Gilbert INDIVIDUEL Mathod 444 / 93 / 93
      35 Croce Joël INDIVIDUEL Peney-le-Jorat 443 / 92 / 91
      36 Glauser Eric INDIVIDUEL Cronay 442 / 100 / 89
      37 Gilliand Georges-André INDIVIDUEL Bonvillars 442 / 99 / 95
      38 Guignet François INDIVIDUEL Servion 442 / 94 / 94
      39 Mange Johann INDIVIDUEL Vallorbe 442 / 94 / 92
      40 Tharin Gilles INDIVIDUEL Champagne 441 / 98 / 93
      41 Corthesy Alain INDIVIDUEL Bercher 441 / 96 / 94
      42 Mignot Pierre INDIVIDUEL Bière 441 / 96 / 92
      43 Chabloz Gilbert INDIVIDUEL Froideville 441 / 94 / 92
      44 Desmeules Michel INDIVIDUEL Montricher 440 / 95 / 93
      45 Wuthrich Styve INDIVIDUEL Bière 440 / 93 / 91
      46 Dall’Aglio Olivier INDIVIDUEL Vaulruz 439 / 99 / 95
      47 Gauthier Christian INDIVIDUEL Payerne 439 / 98 / 98
      48 Cornut Joris INDIVIDUEL Savigny 439 / 97 / 92
      49 Pilet Robert-Michel INDIVIDUEL Les Moulins 439 / 94 / 94
      50 Goy Raphaël INDIVIDUEL Cuarnens 439 / 94 / 92
      51 André Maxime Yens 438 / 99 / 90
      52 Cherpillod Damien INDIVIDUEL Granges-près-Marnand 438 / 98 / 93
      53 Martin Pascal INDIVIDUEL Villars-sous-Yens 438 / 98 / 92
      54 Penel Norbert INDIVIDUEL Montricher 438 / 94 / 91
      55 Delessert Fabrice INDIVIDUEL Apples 438 / 93 / 91
      56 Berdoz Roland INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 438 / 93 / 90
      57 Blaser Walter INDIVIDUEL Lucens 438 / 91 / 91
      58 Keller Christian INDIVIDUEL Montricher 437 / 96 / 94
      59 Roy Alain INDIVIDUEL Vuarrens 437 / 96 / 92
      60 Croisier Julien INDIVIDUEL Bière 437 / 94 / 94
      61 Cavin Etienne INDIVIDUEL Savigny 436 / 100 / 90
      62 Moser Thierry INDIVIDUEL Marly 436 / 99 / 90
      63 Dutoit Frédéric INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 436 / 98 / 93
      64 Pittet Sébastien INDIVIDUEL St-Prex 436 / 96 / 90
      65 Chenevard Jean INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-le-Jorat 436 / 96 / 90
      66 Demont Vincent INDIVIDUEL Lussy-sur-Morges 436 / 92 / 92
      67 Marmillod Marcel INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 435 / 98 / 93
      68 Rapin Alexandre INDIVIDUEL Les Bioux 435 / 97 / 95
      69 Cosquer Stéphane INDIVIDUEL Attalens 435 / 96 / 88
      70 Muser Thierry INDIVIDUEL Les Thioleyres 434 / 91 / 90
      71 Sonnay Thomas INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 434 / 90 / 90
      72 Crot Paul-Robert INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 433 / 100 / 93
      73 Sechaud Bernard INDIVIDUEL Hermenches 433 / 99 / 94
      74 Bonetti André INDIVIDUEL Glion 433 / 95 / 92
      75 Gabriel Yann INDIVIDUEL Attalens 433 / 94 / 93
      76 Benoit Christian INDIVIDUEL Les Clees 433 / 91 / 88
      77 Hugentobler Denis INDIVIDUEL Ferlens VD 432 / 97 / 96
      78 Capt François INDIVIDUEL Cuarny 432 / 96 / 92
      79 Zurcher Marcel INDIVIDUEL Lussy FR 432 / 95 / 91
      80 Martin Stépahne INDIVIDUEL Longirod 432 / 91 / 89
      81 Bastian Jean-Luc INDIVIDUEL Villaz-St-Pierre 431 / 99 / 90
      82 Becholey Norbert INDIVIDUEL Bercher 431 / 96 / 94
      83 Cretegny Jean-Claude INDIVIDUEL Romanel-sur-Morges 431 / 95 / 89
      84 Stucki Roland INDIVIDUEL Les Cullayes 431 / 93 / 91
      85 Lavanchy Joris INDIVIDUEL Le Brassus 431 / 92 / 90
      86 Court Cyril INDIVIDUEL Savigny 431 / 91 / 87
      87 Greminger Alain INDIVIDUEL Leysin 430 / 96 / 90
      88 Favre Jean-Paul INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 430 / 95 / 92
      89 Buffet Hervé INDIVIDUEL Montricher 430 / 94 / 92
      90 Carrard Raphaël INDIVIDUEL Pompaples 430 / 94 / 91
      91 Gloor Florian INDIVIDUEL Bussigny-p-L Distribution 430 / 92 / 91
      92 Jaquerod Etienne INDIVIDUEL Aigle 429 / 98 / 96
      93 Constantin Sylvain INDIVIDUEL Oulens-sous-Echallens 428 / 99 / 87
      94 Werro Laurent INDIVIDUEL Vallorbe 428 / 94 / 92
      95 Bachmann Alain INDIVIDUEL Cossonay-Ville 428 / 93 / 92
      96 Raymond Gilles INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 428 / 92 / 89
      97 Marro Thierry INDIVIDUEL Gollion 427 / 97 / 90
      98 Neveu Jean-Robert INDIVIDUEL Leysin 427 / 96 / 93
      99 Bach Yves INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 427 / 96 / 92
      100 Rapin Fabrice INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 427 / 96 / 92
      101 Magnenat Jean-Michel INDIVIDUEL Orbe 427 / 94 / 91
      102 Sacco Roberto INDIVIDUEL Vallorbe 427 / 94 / 87
      103 Magnenat Laurent INDIVIDUEL Vaulion 427 / 92 / 90
      104 Berger Oliver INDIVIDUEL Yens 427 / 89 / 87
      105 Tissot Alfred INDIVIDUEL Cugy VD 426 / 100 / 98
      106 De la Rosa François INDIVIDUEL Bussigny 426 / 96 / 89
      107 Buchet Olivier INDIVIDUEL Etoy 426 / 95 / 93
      108 Oguey Frédéric INDIVIDUEL Le Sépey 426 / 94 / 89
      109 Maillefer Christian INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 426 / 93 / 92
      110 Berger Christophe INDIVIDUEL Froideville 426 / 91 / 90
      111 Roulin Eric INDIVIDUEL Oulens-sous-Echallens 425 / 99 / 87
      112 Bischoff Daniel INDIVIDUEL Daillens 425 / 95 / 95
      113 Cherbuin André INDIVIDUEL Granges-près-Marnand 425 / 92 / 87
      114 Truffer Philippe INDIVIDUEL Orbe 425 / 90 / 89
      115 Bigler Pierre-Alain INDIVIDUEL Murten 424 / 97 / 88
      116 Borloz Jacky INDIVIDUEL Suchy 424 / 97 / 87
      117 Jeanmonod Bernard INDIVIDUEL Fontaines-sur-Grandson 424 / 95 / 95
      118 Ramuz Jean-Robert INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 424 / 94 / 88
      119 Richoz Gaston INDIVIDUEL Berlens 424 / 93 / 91
      120 Chevalier Nicolas INDIVIDUEL Penthalaz 423 / 97 / 89
      121 Roulet Pierre-Alain INDIVIDUEL Villarepos 423 / 94 / 91
      122 Hauner Jean INDIVIDUEL Premier 423 / 91 / 91
      123 Jossevel Philippe INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 423 / 90 / 89
      124 Chanson Guilhem INDIVIDUEL Moiry VD 422 / 100 / 91
      125 Getaz Richard INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 422 / 99 / 90
      126 Mathys Jean-Marc INDIVIDUEL Oulens-sous-Echallens 422 / 98 / 90
      127 Widmer Eugène INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 422 / 94 / 90
      128 Rossier Alain INDIVIDUEL Vers-l’Eglise 422 / 93 / 90
      129 Wüthrich Yves INDIVIDUEL Rivaz 422 / 93 / 90
      130 Auberson Serge INDIVIDUEL Bavois 422 / 92 / 87
      131 Dubuis Laurent INDIVIDUEL Préverenges 421 / 98 / 94
      132 Tornare Johan INDIVIDUEL St-Prex 421 / 97 / 90
      133 Gisclon Sébastien Astérix INDIVIDUEL Bussigny-près-Lausanne 421 / 97 / 82
      134 Schorderet Daniel INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 421 / 95 / 86
      135 Baud Vincent INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 421 / 91 / 86
      136 Gachet Hervé INDIVIDUEL Cossonay-Ville 421 / 89 / 87
      137 Lüthi Alain INDIVIDUEL Bière 420 / 99 / 87
      138 Duperrex Nicolas INDIVIDUEL Lovatens 420 / 95 / 88
      139 Gabriel Grégory INDIVIDUEL La Praz 420 / 91 / 90
      140 Silva José INDIVIDUEL Maracon 420 / 91 / 89
      141 Martinelli Nicolas INDIVIDUEL Yens 420 / 91 / 87
      142 Cand Dimitri *** HORS CLASSEMENT *** 420 / 91 / 86
      142 Crisinel Simon INDIVIDUEL Moiry VD 419 / 95 / 95
      143 Lachat Romain Bofflens 419 / 95 / 91
      144 Geretti Dominique INDIVIDUEL Champvent 419 / 95 / 88
      145 Franzosi Olivier INDIVIDUEL Château-d’Oex 419 / 95 / 85
      146 Vuichard René INDIVIDUEL Penthalaz 418 / 100 / 84
      147 Dufey Frédéric INDIVIDUEL Savigny 418 / 95 / 85
      148 Porchet Stéphane INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 418 / 93 / 91
      149 Chaperon Robert INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 418 / 93 / 89
      150 Colleran Justin INDIVIDUEL Châtel-St-Denis 418 / 90 / 89
      151 Fahrni Gilles INDIVIDUEL Vaulion 417 / 98 / 86
      152 Dubuis Fernand INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 417 / 94 / 91
      153 Marguerat Grégory INDIVIDUEL Goumoens-la-Ville 417 / 94 / 85
      154 Bigler Sylvain INDIVIDUEL Oulens-sous-Echallens 417 / 93 / 92
      155 Amiet Pascal INDIVIDUEL Mur (Vully) VD 417 / 93 / 92
      156 Rochat Jean-Sébastien INDIVIDUEL Denens 417 / 88 / 86
      157 Vallotton Charles INDIVIDUEL Agiez 416 / 98 / 92
      158 Martignier Bernard INDIVIDUEL Vaulion 416 / 96 / 88
      159 Neuhaus Julien INDIVIDUEL Salavaux 416 / 94 / 87
      160 Henry Roger INDIVIDUEL Vullierens 415 / 98 / 96
      161 Fleury Vincent INDIVIDUEL Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne 415 / 96 / 86
      162 Sapin Yoann INDIVIDUEL Bussigny-p-L Distribution 415 / 95 / 94
      163 Chamorel Jean-Claude INDIVIDUEL Servion 415 / 94 / 89
      164 Kehrli Alexandre INDIVIDUEL Grandcour 415 / 93 / 90
      165 Schmid Laurent INDIVIDUEL Villars-sous-Yens 415 / 93 / 89
      166 Coutin Benoit INDIVIDUEL Bussigny-près-Lausanne 415 / 92 / 88
      167 Jaccaud Bernard INDIVIDUEL Poliez-Pittet 415 / 90 / 89
      168 Gilliand Pascal INDIVIDUEL Bercher 414 / 96 / 92
      169 Mamin Eric INDIVIDUEL St-Prex 414 / 96 / 90
      170 Villanchet Fabien INDIVIDUEL Yens 414 / 95 / 95
      171 Bischoff Daniel INDIVIDUEL Daillens 414 / 94 / 93
      172 Cand Rémy INDIVIDUEL Rances 414 / 94 / 92
      173 Sunier Michel INDIVIDUEL Chamoson 414 / 92 / 92
      174 Giezendanner Luc INDIVIDUEL Lonay 414 / 90 / 88
      175 Roubatel Johan INDIVIDUEL St-Cierges 414 / 89 / 85
      176 Arn Marc INDIVIDUEL Giez 413 / 97 / 89
      177 Drapel Bernard INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 413 / 97 / 85
      178 Cornamusaz Alain INDIVIDUEL Trey 413 / 95 / 93
      179 Mayor Raphaël INDIVIDUEL Oron-le-Châtel 413 / 95 / 89
      180 Henchoz Andréas INDIVIDUEL Château-d’Oex 413 / 93 / 90
      181 Rapin Sébastien INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 413 / 93 / 90
      182 Pilet Pierrick INDIVIDUEL St-Martin FR 413 / 91 / 89
      183 Desmeules Olivier INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 413 / 88 / 85
      184 Freymond Laurent INDIVIDUEL Montricher 412 / 97 / 89
      185 Savary François INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 412 / 96 / 85
      186 Oberson Jérôme INDIVIDUEL Servion 412 / 93 / 90
      187 Dubuis Gérald INDIVIDUEL Château-d’Oex 412 / 93 / 88
      188 Martin Louis-Philippe INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 412 / 93 / 88
      189 Redard Eddy INDIVIDUEL L’Isle 412 / 93 / 85
      190 Flaction Bernard INDIVIDUEL Cronay 412 / 89 / 87
      191 Bahler Arnaud INDIVIDUEL L’Isle 412 / 88 / 86
      192 Radelet Vincent INDIVIDUEL Mont-la-Ville 411 / 99 / 88
      193 Thiébaud Justin INDIVIDUEL Pampigny 411 / 98 / 90
      194 Jaccard Blaise INDIVIDUEL Grandson 411 / 97 / 92
      195 Talon Michel INDIVIDUEL Territet 411 / 94 / 86
      196 Brutsch Olivier INDIVIDUEL Bretigny-sur-Morrens 411 / 94 / 86
      197 Baumann Beat INDIVIDUEL Grancy 411 / 93 / 89
      198 Blum Romain INDIVIDUEL Morges 411 / 91 / 85
      199 Roch André INDIVIDUEL Arnex-sur-Orbe 411 / 89 / 84
      200 Pahud Patrick INDIVIDUEL Bercher 411 / 88 / 83
      201 Rochat Laurent INDIVIDUEL Echallens 411 / 87 / 86
      202 Grandjean Jean-Daniel INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 410 / 96 / 92
      203 Crisinel Julien Moiry 410 / 95 / 92
      204 Rey Claude INDIVIDUEL Combremont-le-Grand 410 / 92 / 83
      205 Marguerat Christophe INDIVIDUEL Goumoens-la-Ville 410 / 88 / 86
      206 Arjalliet James INDIVIDUEL Fontaines-sur-Grandson 410 / 87 / 87
      207 Dubrit Patrick INDIVIDUEL Vevey 410 / 85 / 84
      208 Berdoz François INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 409 / 97 / 86
      209 Vona René INDIVIDUEL Sergey 409 / 92 / 88
      210 Dutruy Nicolas INDIVIDUEL Eclagnens 409 / 88 / 88
      211 Rittener Cédric INDIVIDUEL Les Thioleyres 409 / 88 / 86
      212 Christinet Jean-Daniel INDIVIDUEL Haute-Nendaz 408 / 99 / 91
      213 Schertenleib Claude INDIVIDUEL Cheyres 408 / 97 / 92
      214 Wuthrich Denis INDIVIDUEL Vevey 408 / 93 / 90
      215 Distel Patrick INDIVIDUEL Châtel-St-Denis 408 / 92 / 88
      216 Rüegger Marc INDIVIDUEL Moiry VD 408 / 92 / 85
      217 Lado Emilio INDIVIDUEL Baulmes 407 / 95 / 84
      218 Wulliamoz Grégoire INDIVIDUEL Chavornay 407 / 91 / 87
      219 Carrard Christophe INDIVIDUEL Combremont-le-Grand 407 / 90 / 89
      220 Perroulaz Vincent INDIVIDUEL Savigny 407 / 90 / 87
      221 Schittli Robin Rossinière 407 / 86 / 85
      222 Delacrétaz Francis INDIVIDUEL Vallorbe 406 / 99 / 91
      223 Gutknecht David INDIVIDUEL Essertines-sur-Yverdon 406 / 99 / 81
      224 Bovy Frédéric INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 406 / 98 / 93
      225 Muller Patrick INDIVIDUEL Cheseaux-Noréaz 406 / 98 / 90
      226 Rapin Cédric INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 406 / 98 / 86
      227 Vaucher Michel INDIVIDUEL Les Cullayes 406 / 94 / 92
      228 Visinand Yann INDIVIDUEL Château-d’Oex 406 / 92 / 86
      229 Longet Steven INDIVIDUEL Leysin 406 / 91 / 85
      230 Gillieron Philippe INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 406 / 87 / 83
      231 Monnard Philippe INDIVIDUEL Bofflens 405 / 99 / 95
      232 Graz Jean-Daniel INDIVIDUEL Palézieux-Village 405 / 95 / 85
      233 Holzer Jérôme INDIVIDUEL Yverdon 405 / 93 / 88
      234 Chanson Olivier INDIVIDUEL Moiry VD 405 / 93 / 87
      235 Nicaty Lucien Combremont-le-Petit 405 / 91 / 89
      236 Cloux Arnaud INDIVIDUEL L’Isle 405 / 90 / 85
      237 Savary Jean-Daniel INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 405 / 90 / 84
      238 Rapin Thierry INDIVIDUEL Cossonay-Ville 405 / 89 / 88
      239 Busset Pierre-Alain INDIVIDUEL Aigle 405 / 88 / 86
      240 Berdoz Pierre-Alain INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 404 / 97 / 94
      241 Jayet Roger INDIVIDUEL Hermenches 404 / 96 / 84
      242 Banderet Rémy INDIVIDUEL Grandevent 404 / 93 / 87
      243 Baur Didier INDIVIDUEL Bière 404 / 91 / 85
      244 Raemy Bertrand INDIVIDUEL Chevilly 404 / 90 / 80
      245 Clot Alexandre INDIVIDUEL L’Etivaz 403 / 100 / 89
      246 Beauflis Xavier INDIVIDUEL Gland 403 / 98 / 93
      247 Roulin Philippe INDIVIDUEL Oulens-sous-Echallens 403 / 96 / 82
      248 Thonney Eric INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 403 / 95 / 79
      249 Zünd Vincent INDIVIDUEL Bussigny-près-Lausanne 403 / 94 / 85
      250 Chamot Alain INDIVIDUEL Palézieux-Village 403 / 90 / 82
      251 Bach Nicolas INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 403 / 88 / 87
      252 Serex Julien INDIVIDUEL Les Thioleyres 403 / 88 / 83
      253 Thonney Gilbert INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 403 / 85 / 83
      254 Clerc Laurent INDIVIDUEL Cossonay Distribution 403 / 85 / 81
      255 Guiducci Yoann INDIVIDUEL Chamblon 403 / 84 / 82
      256 Parisod Raphaël INDIVIDUEL St-George 402 / 96 / 82
      257 Vez Arnaud INDIVIDUEL Oulens-sous-Echallens 402 / 95 / 95
      258 Bühler Hans INDIVIDUEL Boulens 402 / 88 / 88
      259 Chapuis Hervé INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 402 / 87 / 86
      260 Gisclon Samuel INDIVIDUEL Bussigny-près-Lausanne 402 / 87 / 86
      261 Schorderet Sébastien INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 401 / 95 / 83
      262 Cornuz Stéphane INDIVIDUEL L’Auberson 401 / 93 / 91
      263 Roch Michael INDIVIDUEL Vaulion 401 / 92 / 87
      264 Chanson Robert INDIVIDUEL Moiry VD 401 / 92 / 82
      265 Vessaz Christian INDIVIDUEL Villars-le-Terroir 401 / 91 / 81
      266 Mondin Michel INDIVIDUEL Yverdon-les-Bains 401 / 89 / 86
      267 Henchoz Eric INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 401 / 87 / 84
      268 Jordan Vincent INDIVIDUEL Ferlens VD 400 / 100 / 95
      269 Magnenat Pascal INDIVIDUEL Mollens VD 400 / 98 / 83
      270 Milloud Jonathan INDIVIDUEL Echallens 400 / 96 / 93
      271 Conus Jean-François INDIVIDUEL Villaraboud 400 / 94 / 89
      272 Wenger Jean-François INDIVIDUEL Ecublens FR 400 / 93 / 92
      273 Jaquenod Dylan INDIVIDUEL Oleyres 400 / 86 / 80
      274 Carruzzo James INDIVIDUEL Palézieux 399 / 96 / 87
      275 Piller Jérôme INDIVIDUEL Payerne 399 / 95 / 85
      276 Henchoz Patrick INDIVIDUEL Château-d’Oex 399 / 92 / 88
      277 Combremont Georges INDIVIDUEL La Lécherette 399 / 92 / 84
      278 Diserens Patrick INDIVIDUEL Peney-le-Jorat 399 / 91 / 89
      279 Goumaz Max INDIVIDUEL Sedeilles 399 / 88 / 81
      280 Rapin Gilles INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 399 / 87 / 83
      281 Munier Louis INDIVIDUEL Chavannes-près-Renens 398 / 100 / 84
      282 Pichonnaz Roger INDIVIDUEL Cheseaux-Noréaz 398 / 98 / 81
      283 Grognuz Eric INDIVIDUEL Poliez-Pittet 398 / 95 / 86
      284 Dufey Thierry INDIVIDUEL Les Thioleyres 398 / 94 / 92
      285 Malherbe Sylvain INDIVIDUEL Suchy 398 / 92 / 85
      286 Saugy Jean-Claude INDIVIDUEL Epalinges 398 / 91 / 81
      287 Rochat Raymond INDIVIDUEL Mathod 398 / 90 / 88
      288 Barby Guillaume INDIVIDUEL Bière 398 / 90 / 86
      289 Etienne Pascal INDIVIDUEL Savigny 398 / 88 / 86
      290 Thévoz Jean-Yves INDIVIDUEL Daillens 398 / 87 / 83
      291 Buhler Hermann INDIVIDUEL Boulens 398 / 86 / 85
      292 Massard Pierre-André INDIVIDUEL Moudon 398 / 86 / 84
      293 Bovy Joël INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 398 / 85 / 83
      294 Pichonnat Denis INDIVIDUEL Montpreveyres 397 / 98 / 90
      295 Baatard Vincent INDIVIDUEL Ferreyres 397 / 96 / 84
      296 Duvoisin Marc INDIVIDUEL Fontanezier 397 / 94 / 89
      297 Bonjour Alain INDIVIDUEL St-Légier-La Chiésaz 397 / 93 / 82
      298 Sonnay Stéphane INDIVIDUEL Palézieux 397 / 90 / 86
      299 Rapp Loïck INDIVIDUEL Pampigny 397 / 83 / 82
      300 Marendaz Brice INDIVIDUEL Mathod 396 / 98 / 84
      301 Cordey Jean-Pierre INDIVIDUEL Savigny 395 / 96 / 85
      302 Dufey Pascal INDIVIDUEL Les Thioleyres 395 / 94 / 90
      303 Jaquier Louis INDIVIDUEL Grandcour 395 / 92 / 90
      304 Rochat Christian INDIVIDUEL St-Oyens 395 / 92 / 84
      305 Jaton Jean-François INDIVIDUEL Villars-Mendraz 395 / 91 / 84
      306 Christen Steve INDIVIDUEL Juriens 395 / 91 / 84
      307 Lambelet Frank INDIVIDUEL Romanel-sur-Morges 395 / 90 / 87
      308 Chauvy Thierry INDIVIDUEL Grancy 395 / 89 / 86
      309 Ducommun Hugo INDIVIDUEL Froideville 394 / 95 / 89
      310 Collet Samuel INDIVIDUEL Essertines-sur-Yverdon 394 / 95 / 88
      311 Rapin Sylvain INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 394 / 93 / 84
      312 Zünd Romain INDIVIDUEL Bussigny-près-Lausanne 394 / 92 / 89
      313 Schwab Daniel INDIVIDUEL Valeyres-sous-Ursins 394 / 92 / 82
      314 Leibundgut Amaury INDIVIDUEL Essertines-sur-Yverdon 394 / 90 / 83
      315 Moll Claude INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 394 / 85 / 84
      316 Perren Jean-Daniel INDIVIDUEL Palézieux 393 / 99 / 82
      317 Russi Samuel INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 393 / 94 / 89
      318 Lavanchy Joël INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-le-Jorat 393 / 94 / 85
      319 Mauron Thibault INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 393 / 93 / 93
      320 Jayet Christophe INDIVIDUEL Hermenches 393 / 93 / 89
      321 Christin Fréddy INDIVIDUEL Cuarny 393 / 92 / 90
      322 Isoz Philippe INDIVIDUEL La Lécherette 393 / 92 / 83
      323 Mattart Michel INDIVIDUEL Vallorbe 393 / 90 / 81
      324 Isoz Fabrice INDIVIDUEL L’Etivaz 393 / 90 / 81
      325 Schittli Quentin INDIVIDUEL Château-d’Oex 393 / 86 / 85
      326 Agassis Vincent Bavois 393 / 86 / 82
      327 Massard Fernand INDIVIDUEL Les Thioleyres 392 / 93 / 79
      328 Kuffer Nicolas INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 392 / 89 / 81
      329 Crausaz Roger INDIVIDUEL Palézieux 392 / 88 / 86
      330 Biolley Ludovic Rances 392 / 87 / 86
      331 Mayor Willy INDIVIDUEL Penthéréaz 392 / 86 / 82
      332 Jaquemet Laurent INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 392 / 82 / 81
      333 Clerc Guy INDIVIDUEL Bretigny-sur-Morrens 391 / 99 / 84
      334 Chevalley Jacques INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 391 / 95 / 88
      335 Stoll Frédéric Montagny 391 / 93 / 84
      336 Schläfli Frank INDIVIDUEL Chesalles-sur-Oron 391 / 92 / 87
      337 Bussard Stéphane INDIVIDUEL Ecoteaux 391 / 89 / 83
      338 Randin Jacques INDIVIDUEL Rances 391 / 88 / 85
      339 Goy Yves INDIVIDUEL Montricher 391 / 87 / 80
      340 Potterat Cyrille INDIVIDUEL Mézières VD 390 / 98 / 91
      341 Vez Jean-Daniel INDIVIDUEL Romanel-sur-Morges 390 / 96 / 91
      342 Morel Pierre-Yves INDIVIDUEL Montricher 390 / 95 / 82
      343 Maire André INDIVIDUEL Bercher 390 / 94 / 94
      344 Dumuid Gilles INDIVIDUEL St-Saphorin-sur-Morges 390 / 93 / 87
      345 Anex Serge INDIVIDUEL Vallorbe 390 / 93 / 77
      346 Demont Romain Vullierens 390 / 92 / 80
      347 Favre Pierre-Alain INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 390 / 88 / 79
      348 Sonnay Daniel INDIVIDUEL Les Tavernes 390 / 87 / 87
      349 Doutaz Alexis INDIVIDUEL Epagny 390 / 86 / 85
      350 Lenoir Maxime INDIVIDUEL Les Moulins 390 / 83 / 81
      351 Muser Christophe INDIVIDUEL Les Thioleyres 389 / 91 / 77
      352 Deslarzes Louis INDIVIDUEL Penthalaz 389 / 90 / 87
      353 Gilliand Silvaine INDIVIDUEL Granges-près-Marnand 389 / 89 / 87
      354 Rochat Damien INDIVIDUEL La Sarraz 389 / 89 / 85
      355 Dutoit Raphael INDIVIDUEL Goumoens-la-Ville 389 / 86 / 86
      356 Nobs Stéphane INDIVIDUEL Villarepos 388 / 95 / 87
      357 Gagnaux Serge INDIVIDUEL Mézières VD 388 / 93 / 86
      358 Clerc Paul INDIVIDUEL Moiry VD 388 / 92 / 82
      359 Sordet Florian INDIVIDUEL La Praz 388 / 92 / 78
      360 Jacot Damien INDIVIDUEL Chavornay 388 / 90 / 85
      361 Haenni Philippe INDIVIDUEL Mézières VD 388 / 85 / 83
      362 Dubuis Stéphane INDIVIDUEL Préverenges 388 / 85 / 82
      363 Megroz Christophe INDIVIDUEL Bofflens 387 / 91 / 86
      364 Chappuis Pierre INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 387 / 89 / 88
      365 Gonin Blaise INDIVIDUEL Oulens-sous-Echallens 387 / 89 / 83
      366 Bach Philippe INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 387 / 89 / 80
      367 Estoppey Manuel INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 387 / 85 / 79
      368 Bezencon Jean-Pierre INDIVIDUEL Romanel-sur-Lausanne 386 / 96 / 89
      369 Frizon Sylvain INDIVIDUEL Vuiteboeuf 386 / 94 / 90
      370 Porta Clément INDIVIDUEL Aran 386 / 94 / 89
      371 Jeanfavre Jacques INDIVIDUEL Cugy VD 386 / 88 / 83
      372 Turin Pierre INDIVIDUEL Goumoens-la-Ville 386 / 88 / 81
      373 Isely Damien INDIVIDUEL Montricher 386 / 85 / 82
      374 Noble Frédéric Yvonand 386 / 84 / 82
      375 Bismor Nicolas Payerne 386 / 84 / 80
      376 Mazzieri Pierre-Alain INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 385 / 94 / 90
      377 Schulé Jean-Marc INDIVIDUEL Villars-Bramard 385 / 93 / 80
      378 David Adrien INDIVIDUEL Moiry VD 385 / 92 / 89
      379 Meyer Timothée Vulliens 385 / 89 / 81
      380 Burki Christopher INDIVIDUEL Champagne 385 / 88 / 84
      381 Neuschwander Guy INDIVIDUEL Gossens 385 / 87 / 86
      382 Martinet Steve INDIVIDUEL Oron-la-Ville 385 / 87 / 81
      383 Grandjean Gaby INDIVIDUEL Romont FR 384 / 96 / 80
      384 Freiburghaus Régis INDIVIDUEL Mézières VD 384 / 94 / 88
      385 Chevalley Bernard INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 384 / 94 / 77
      386 Perey François-Louis INDIVIDUEL Bioley-Magnoux 384 / 84 / 84
      387 Sulzmann Thierry INDIVIDUEL Moiry VD 383 / 88 / 84
      388 Henchoz Jean-Louis INDIVIDUEL L’Etivaz 383 / 88 / 83
      389 Jaquerod Claude INDIVIDUEL Yvorne 383 / 86 / 80
      390 Vessaz François INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 383 / 85 / 85
      391 Guillet André INDIVIDUEL Novalles 383 / 84 / 81
      392 Habegger Jean-Paul INDIVIDUEL Cossonay-Ville 382 / 100 / 86
      393 Stucki Olivier INDIVIDUEL Rue 382 / 95 / 92
      394 Magnin Jean-Daniel INDIVIDUEL Berolle 382 / 93 / 86
      395 Crausaz Didier INDIVIDUEL Champagne 382 / 92 / 83
      396 Villiger Christian INDIVIDUEL Ste-Croix 382 / 83 / 83
      397 Wacht Olivier INDIVIDUEL Mollens VD 382 / 81 / 83
      398 Gasser David INDIVIDUEL Les Diablerets 381 / 96 / 82
      399 Ducret Fabien INDIVIDUEL Essertines-sur-Yverdon 381 / 96 / 81
      400 Dupenloup Georges-André INDIVIDUEL St-Prex 381 / 93 / 86
      401 Jacquier Michel INDIVIDUEL Montpreveyres 381 / 93 / 81
      402 Combremont Cyril INDIVIDUEL Grandcour 381 / 89 / 85
      403 Genevaz Yann INDIVIDUEL Les Tavernes 381 / 88 / 78
      404 Brunner Alain INDIVIDUEL Peney-le-Jorat 381 / 87 / 79
      405 Genton Julien INDIVIDUEL Mézières VD 380 / 97 / 77
      406 Stoudmann Aymon INDIVIDUEL Cugy VD 380 / 92 / 89
      407 Hammerli Michel INDIVIDUEL Château-d’Oex 380 / 92 / 81
      408 Michaud Thierry INDIVIDUEL Champagne 380 / 92 / 76
      409 Jeannet Jean-Luc INDIVIDUEL Mézières VD 380 / 90 / 81
      410 Moret Olivier INDIVIDUEL Savigny 380 / 88 / 87
      411 Haffter David INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 380 / 87 / 85
      412 Chenevard Frédéric INDIVIDUEL Ecoteaux 380 / 83 / 79
      413 Pahud Eric INDIVIDUEL Ogens 378 / 99 / 91
      414 Blum Michel INDIVIDUEL Veytaux 378 / 98 / 82
      415 Baumann Jean INDIVIDUEL L’Isle 378 / 97 / 90
      416 Chamot François INDIVIDUEL Palézieux-Village 378 / 95 / 90
      417 Dind Jean-Daniel INDIVIDUEL Palézieux 378 / 93 / 78
      418 Kämpf Rudolf INDIVIDUEL Cottens VD 378 / 91 / 89
      419 Dubois Christophe INDIVIDUEL Mézières VD 378 / 91 / 87
      420 Fiaux Michaël INDIVIDUEL Hermenches 378 / 89 / 76
      421 Jossevel Christophe INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 378 / 88 / 84
      422 Perriraz Pascal INDIVIDUEL Chexbres 377 / 96 / 84
      423 Crausaz Michel INDIVIDUEL Hermenches 377 / 96 / 81
      424 Bellon Julien INDIVIDUEL Bière 377 / 96 / 79
      425 Bonzon Olivier INDIVIDUEL Chavannes-le-Veyron 377 / 89 / 81
      426 Diserens Christian INDIVIDUEL Aclens 377 / 88 / 81
      427 Chappuis Michel INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 377 / 83 / 80
      428 Henchoz Michel INDIVIDUEL Château-d’Oex 376 / 90 / 86
      429 Siegenthaler Patrick INDIVIDUEL Arnex-sur-Orbe 376 / 90 / 83
      430 Hauri Nicolas INDIVIDUEL Ste-Croix 376 / 86 / 82
      431 Chalet Jean-Loris INDIVIDUEL Hermenches 376 / 85 / 81
      432 Rapin Simon INDIVIDUEL Domdidier 376 / 84 / 82
      433 Bühler William INDIVIDUEL Boulens 375 / 95 / 82
      434 Delisle Pierre-Andrés INDIVIDUEL Ferlens VD 375 / 92 / 87
      435 Pittet Olivier INDIVIDUEL Bofflens 375 / 84 / 78
      436 Risse Auguste INDIVIDUEL Morrens VD 374 / 99 / 93
      437 Fahrni Patrick INDIVIDUEL Premier 374 / 93 / 87
      438 Grin Cédric INDIVIDUEL Belmont-sur-Yverdon 374 / 93 / 82
      439 Gentil Raphael INDIVIDUEL Grandcour 374 / 90 / 88
      440 Givel Valentin INDIVIDUEL Payerne 374 / 84 / 83
      441 Bellon Roland INDIVIDUEL Bière 374 / 83 / 82
      442 Rayroux Eddy INDIVIDUEL Cottens VD 373 / 99 / 93
      443 Cherpillod Gary Vulliens 373 / 94 / 76
      444 De Marchi Stane INDIVIDUEL La Sarraz 373 / 93 / 90
      445 Loup Eric INDIVIDUEL Ecublens VD 373 / 90 / 83
      446 Wulliamoz Denis INDIVIDUEL Cugy VD 373 / 90 / 82
      447 Fischer Alain INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 373 / 90 / 78
      448 Pernet Lionel INDIVIDUEL Vers-l’Eglise 373 / 89 / 86
      449 Michoud Christian INDIVIDUEL Orbe 373 / 88 / 85
      450 Pipoz Conrad INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 373 / 85 / 80
      451 Rapaz Yves INDIVIDUEL Lausanne 26 373 / 82 / 81
      452 Remund Pascal INDIVIDUEL Cuarnens 372 / 90 / 83
      453 Mercanton Steve INDIVIDUEL Palézieux-Village 372 / 85 / 79
      454 Danalet Jean-Luc INDIVIDUEL Hermenches 371 / 95 / 93
      455 Golay André INDIVIDUEL St-Saphorin-sur-Morges 371 / 87 / 80
      456 Michel Reynold INDIVIDUEL Arnex-sur-Orbe 371 / 86 / 85
      457 Besson Daniel INDIVIDUEL Bofflens 371 / 81 / 78
      458 Osterhues Dominique INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 370 / 96 / 81
      459 Magnenat Adrien Michel INDIVIDUEL Orbe 370 / 96 / 76
      460 Hämmerli Jean-Jacques INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 370 / 93 / 81
      461 Porchet Quentin INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 370 / 92 / 78
      462 Schorderet Denis INDIVIDUEL Jongny 370 / 91 / 80
      463 Vuille Fabrice INDIVIDUEL Mézières VD 370 / 90 / 87
      464 Reymond Christian INDIVIDUEL Croy 370 / 87 / 84
      465 Broillet Frédéric INDIVIDUEL Ferlens VD 370 / 84 / 75
      466 Besson Jean-Jacques INDIVIDUEL Romainmôtier 370 / 82 / 76
      467 Wolf Alfred INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 369 / 93 / 87
      468 Amiet Denis INDIVIDUEL Giez 369 / 91 / 88
      469 Decoppet Jean-Philippe INDIVIDUEL Suscévaz 369 / 91 / 78
      470 Diserens Gilbert INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 369 / 85 / 80
      471 Jomini Sébastien INDIVIDUEL Payerne 368 / 93 / 93
      472 Martin Alain INDIVIDUEL La Chaux (Cossonay) 368 / 91 / 76
      473 Guisolan Daniel INDIVIDUEL Semsales 368 / 89 / 87
      474 Destraz Fabrice INDIVIDUEL Essertes 368 / 86 / 83
      475 Tille Stéphane INDIVIDUEL Gollion 368 / 85 / 83
      476 Grandjean Jean-Michel INDIVIDUEL Juriens 367 / 98 / 76
      477 Caillet Gabriel INDIVIDUEL Chavornay 367 / 96 / 93
      478 Roulier Pierre-Alain INDIVIDUEL Cuarny 367 / 95 / 85
      479 Lê Yannick INDIVIDUEL Penthéréaz 367 / 89 / 86
      480 Bovet Julien INDIVIDUEL Cuarnens 367 / 88 / 80
      481 Buchs Steves INDIVIDUEL Gossens 367 / 87 / 86
      482 Pingoud Pierre-Alain INDIVIDUEL Ferreyres 367 / 87 / 85
      483 Borloz Olivier INDIVIDUEL Leysin 367 / 86 / 78
      484 Grandjean Philippe Montpreveyres / Les Cullayes 366 / 98 / 82
      485 Vulliens Roland INDIVIDUEL Boulens 366 / 91 / 80
      486 Roch Daniel INDIVIDUEL Vaulion 366 / 90 / 74
      487 Corboud Jean-Michel INDIVIDUEL Peney-le-Jorat 366 / 89 / 82
      488 Gaussens Jean INDIVIDUEL Froideville 366 / 86 / 84
      489 Tréhan Pascal INDIVIDUEL Rances 366 / 85 / 85
      490 Delessert Frédéric INDIVIDUEL Mollie-Margot 366 / 85 / 82
      491 Stettler Roger INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 365 / 90 / 87
      492 Berdoz Julien INDIVIDUEL Ecublens VD 365 / 90 / 78
      493 Genton Jérôme INDIVIDUEL Montpreveyres 365 / 88 / 85
      494 Destraz Daniel INDIVIDUEL Essertes 365 / 87 / 82
      495 Clot Sylvain INDIVIDUEL L’Etivaz 365 / 85 / 77
      496 Martin Anthony INDIVIDUEL Yens 365 / 84 / 78
      497 David Gaëtan Yvonand 365 / 84 / 76
      498 Carruzzo David INDIVIDUEL Les Thioleyres 364 / 100 / 92
      499 Roch Willy INDIVIDUEL Vaulion 364 / 97 / 83
      500 Vulliens Stéphane *** HORS CLASSEMENT *** 364 / 92 / 78
      500 Roulet Cédric INDIVIDUEL Fontanezier 364 / 88 / 79
      501 Coucet Bernard INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 364 / 84 / 76
      502 Baudraz Olivier INDIVIDUEL Agiez 364 / 83 / 83
      503 Rosat Patrick INDIVIDUEL Les Moulins 363 / 96 / 84
      504 Porchet Jean-Luc INDIVIDUEL Arnex-sur-Orbe 363 / 95 / 90
      505 Dumauthioz Jean-Luc INDIVIDUEL Senarclens 363 / 91 / 76
      506 Ney Charles-André INDIVIDUEL Vallon 363 / 85 / 77
      507 Pichonnat Jonathan INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 362 / 88 / 81
      508 Péguiron Michaël INDIVIDUEL Mézières VD 362 / 86 / 79
      509 Delamadelaine Michel INDIVIDUEL Poliez-Pittet 362 / 82 / 77
      510 Wulliamoz Pascal INDIVIDUEL Bercher 361 / 97 / 81
      511 Pfister Christophe INDIVIDUEL Penthalaz 361 / 95 / 75
      512 Aubert Sébastien INDIVIDUEL Villars-sous-Yens 361 / 91 / 75
      513 Cornut Marc INDIVIDUEL Savigny 361 / 82 / 79
      514 Villard Charles INDIVIDUEL Essertines-sur-Yverdon 361 / 80 / 80
      515 Matthey Yann INDIVIDUEL Bière 361 / 80 / 79
      516 Klay Christophe INDIVIDUEL Rances 361 / 78 / 78
      517 Colomb Denis INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 360 / 87 / 77
      518 Chenevard Pierre-Yves INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-le-Jorat 360 / 84 / 83
      519 Pernet Felix INDIVIDUEL Villars-sous-Yens 360 / 80 / 78
      520 Schmid Kevin Bioley-Orjulaz 359 / 95 / 88
      521 Pittet Louis-Claude INDIVIDUEL St-Prex 359 / 90 / 80
      522 Marendaz Bernard INDIVIDUEL Mathod 359 / 86 / 85
      523 Chapuis Laurent *** HORS CLASSEMENT *** 359 / 85 / 81
      523 Detrey Michaël INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 359 / 84 / 78
      524 Curchod Patrick INDIVIDUEL Penthalaz 359 / 82 / 76
      525 Lambelet Eric INDIVIDUEL Morges 358 / 95 / 92
      526 Ballif Jean-Marc INDIVIDUEL Cuarny 358 / 94 / 81
      527 Salvisberg Christian INDIVIDUEL Bercher 358 / 85 / 68
      528 Meister Daniel INDIVIDUEL Curtilles 357 / 94 / 92
      529 Morel Florian INDIVIDUEL Cuarnens 357 / 87 / 87
      530 Maccaud Pascal INDIVIDUEL Arnex-sur-Orbe 357 / 87 / 81
      531 Bardet Loïc INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 357 / 87 / 80
      532 Ries Marcel INDIVIDUEL Servion 357 / 84 / 75
      533 Zürcher Norbert INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 356 / 86 / 76
      534 Dubrit Eric INDIVIDUEL Daillens 356 / 84 / 77
      535 Hofer Jean-Daniel INDIVIDUEL Grancy 356 / 80 / 75
      536 Rikaczewski Albert INDIVIDUEL Morrens VD 355 / 99 / 83
      537 Crausaz Cédric INDIVIDUEL Hermenches 355 / 89 / 72
      538 Croset Laurent INDIVIDUEL Ollon VD 355 / 88 / 78
      539 Monnier Pierre INDIVIDUEL Arnex-sur-Orbe 355 / 88 / 73
      540 Duvoisin Thierry INDIVIDUEL Villars-Burquin 355 / 87 / 82
      541 Pfeiffer Julien INDIVIDUEL Lausanne 355 / 84 / 83
      542 Roberto Luigi INDIVIDUEL Cossonay-Ville 355 / 82 / 80
      543 Chenuz Sylvain INDIVIDUEL L’Isle 354 / 97 / 89
      544 Carrard Pierre-André INDIVIDUEL Chamblon 354 / 88 / 83
      545 Perreten Benjamin INDIVIDUEL Oulens-sous-Echallens 354 / 85 / 79
      546 Nissille Daniel INDIVIDUEL Romont FR 354 / 85 / 75
      547 Braissant David INDIVIDUEL Chevilly 354 / 81 / 78
      548 Kälin Gilles INDIVIDUEL Montricher 353 / 92 / 80
      549 Delisle Alexandre INDIVIDUEL Ferlens VD 353 / 90 / 76
      550 Chevalley Florian Puidoux 353 / 80 / 77
      551 Paradis Jean-Claude INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 352 / 92 / 85
      552 Hofer Philippe INDIVIDUEL La Sarraz 352 / 75 / 74
      553 Aloi Rocco INDIVIDUEL Montricher 351 / 92 / 87
      554 Chenevard Damien INDIVIDUEL Lausanne 351 / 83 / 75
      555 Bulliard Nicolas INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 351 / 82 / 80
      556 Delessert Kenneth INDIVIDUEL Granges-près-Marnand 350 / 96 / 75
      557 Clément Fabrice INDIVIDUEL Cuarnens 350 / 88 / 70
      558 Sandoz Cédric INDIVIDUEL Ecublens VD 350 / 84 / 79
      559 Bally Eric INDIVIDUEL Aclens 350 / 83 / 70
      560 Mancini Graziano INDIVIDUEL Froideville 349 / 88 / 83
      561 Rochat Christian INDIVIDUEL Grancy 349 / 87 / 73
      562 Jomini Daniel INDIVIDUEL Vers-chez-Perrin 349 / 86 / 84
      563 Guilloud Julien INDIVIDUEL Champagne 349 / 84 / 83
      564 Ney David Combremont-le-Petit 348 / 92 / 83
      565 Gilliéron François INDIVIDUEL Mézières VD 348 / 86 / 75
      566 Schwab Willy INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 348 / 81 / 79
      567 Chenevard Francis INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-le-Jorat 348 / 81 / 71
      568 Sechaud Patrice INDIVIDUEL Hermenches 348 / 81 / 71
      569 Weber Pierre-André INDIVIDUEL L’Isle 347 / 96 / 74
      570 Abegglen Rudolf INDIVIDUEL Aclens 347 / 89 / 85
      571 Ney Pascal INDIVIDUEL Grandcour 347 / 88 / 72
      572 Trolliet Gilbert INDIVIDUEL Moudon 347 / 82 / 80
      573 Mani Stéphane INDIVIDUEL Oulens-sous-Echallens 347 / 80 / 79
      574 Morier John INDIVIDUEL Leysin 347 / 75 / 73
      575 Dubuis Stéphane INDIVIDUEL Prez-vers-Siviriez 346 / 94 / 69
      576 Kaufmann Patrick INDIVIDUEL Aigle 346 / 91 / 82
      577 Mercier Jean-Jacques INDIVIDUEL Vullierens 346 / 88 / 73
      578 Pérusset Théo INDIVIDUEL Baulmes 345 / 91 / 74
      579 Lugeon Michel INDIVIDUEL Daillens 345 / 89 / 71
      580 Feltz Pascal INDIVIDUEL Ollon VD 345 / 87 / 78
      581 Lugrin Claude INDIVIDUEL Echichens 345 / 86 / 70
      582 Seiler Laurent INDIVIDUEL Rances 345 / 84 / 80
      583 Kobi Serge INDIVIDUEL Novalles 344 / 83 / 82
      584 Staehli Frédéric INDIVIDUEL Morrens VD 344 / 83 / 76
      585 Gindroz Patrick INDIVIDUEL Poliez-Pittet 343 / 86 / 76
      586 Chappuis Christophe INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 342 / 98 / 79
      587 Egger Philippe INDIVIDUEL Bofflens 342 / 78 / 77
      588 Hirschi Pierre INDIVIDUEL La Sarraz 341 / 88 / 75
      589 Magnenat Philippe INDIVIDUEL Vaulion 340 / 88 / 81
      590 Rochat Christian INDIVIDUEL Chavornay 340 / 87 / 70
      591 Moser Xavier Yvonand 340 / 76 / 72
      592 Rolando Etienne INDIVIDUEL Baulmes 339 / 97 / 86
      593 Bonny Jean-Michel INDIVIDUEL Sédeilles 339 / 90 / 72
      594 Guignard Pierre INDIVIDUEL Rances 339 / 86 / 82
      595 Liechti Simon INDIVIDUEL Grandcour 339 / 77 / 72
      596 Ducret Marc-Henri INDIVIDUEL Essertines-sur-Yverdon 338 / 88 / 69
      597 Gisclon Michel INDIVIDUEL Bussigny-près-Lausanne 338 / 84 / 75
      598 Languetin Claude INDIVIDUEL Vaulion 337 / 93 / 87
      599 Egli David INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 337 / 93 / 76
      600 Grandjean Alexandre INDIVIDUEL Blonay 337 / 89 / 71
      601 Cosandey Patrick INDIVIDUEL Mollie-Margot 337 / 87 / 76
      602 Erne Olivier INDIVIDUEL Yverdon 337 / 86 / 77
      603 Petermann Marcel INDIVIDUEL Agiez 337 / 81 / 76
      604 Peytregnet Gilles INDIVIDUEL Cuarnens 337 / 80 / 79
      605 Ramuz Gilbert INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-le-Jorat 336 / 82 / 76
      606 Krall Pierre-André INDIVIDUEL Cottens VD 335 / 97 / 91
      607 Ramuz Christian INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-le-Jorat 335 / 76 / 68
      608 Samuel Clavier INDIVIDUEL Gollion 334 / 78 / 77
      609 Maillard Partice INDIVIDUEL Villars-Burquin 333 / 81 / 73
      610 Kämpf Daniel INDIVIDUEL Le Brassus 332 / 93 / 80
      611 Wenger Damien INDIVIDUEL Ecublens FR 332 / 92 / 75
      612 Marendaz Pascal INDIVIDUEL Mathod 332 / 74 / 72
      613 Chappuis Stéphane INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 330 / 89 / 87
      614 Zimmermann David INDIVIDUEL Chavannes-le-Veyron 330 / 86 / 79
      615 Rosselet Hervé Assens 329 / 84 / 80
      616 Gallandat Alexandre INDIVIDUEL Cugy VD 328 / 88 / 77
      617 Cherpillod Yvan INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 328 / 87 / 73
      618 Detraz Sébastien INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 327 / 87 / 80
      619 Meyer John INDIVIDUEL Villarzel 327 / 83 / 73
      620 Givel Michel INDIVIDUEL Vers-chez-Perrin 326 / 95 / 89
      621 Ferreira David Agiez 326 / 84 / 70
      622 Girod Pierre INDIVIDUEL Oulens-sous-Echallens 325 / 89 / 78
      623 Emery Patrick INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 325 / 82 / 68
      624 Mercanton Pierre-Alain INDIVIDUEL Lausanne 325 / 81 / 70
      625 Delacrétaz Cyril INDIVIDUEL Mont-la-Ville 325 / 77 / 74
      626 Jacot Cédric INDIVIDUEL Essertines-sur-Yverdon 324 / 85 / 74
      627 Porchet Jérôme INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 324 / 82 / 82
      628 Binggeli Florian INDIVIDUEL Yvonand 324 / 82 / 79
      629 Urech Hervé INDIVIDUEL Bussigny-p-L Distribution 322 / 89 / 70
      630 Leuthold Thierry INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 322 / 83 / 67
      631 Porchet Jacques-André INDIVIDUEL Agiez 321 / 85 / 82
      632 Lanz Raoul INDIVIDUEL Peney-le-Jorat 320 / 89 / 72
      633 Pittet Grégory INDIVIDUEL L’Isle 319 / 92 / 75
      634 Reymond Didier INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 319 / 92 / 66
      635 Dutoit Laurent INDIVIDUEL Biel/Bienne 318 / 97 / 72
      636 Jordi Bruno INDIVIDUEL Treytorrens (Payerne) 318 / 80 / 80
      637 Despont Loïc INDIVIDUEL Echallens 317 / 76 / 72
      638 Weilenmann Peter INDIVIDUEL Cuarnens 316 / 78 / 66
      639 Mérinat Jean-Marc INDIVIDUEL Les Paccots 315 / 94 / 72
      640 Chappuis Antoine INDIVIDUEL Cuarnens 315 / 91 / 79
      641 Cochard Jean-Daniel INDIVIDUEL Bretigny-sur-Morrens 315 / 82 / 79
      642 Gindroz Luc INDIVIDUEL Poliez-Pittet 315 / 76 / 72
      643 Gabriel Adrien INDIVIDUEL Vucherens 314 / 87 / 83
      644 Schule Patrick INDIVIDUEL Morens FR 314 / 76 / 74
      645 Bovey Olivier INDIVIDUEL Grancy 312 / 78 / 72
      646 Lavanchy André INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-le-Jorat 312 / 69 / 68
      647 Dind Charly INDIVIDUEL Froideville 311 / 97 / 84
      648 Penard Yannick Puidoux 311 / 86 / 76
      649 Rossier Clément Chateau-d’Oex 311 / 76 / 64
      650 Hurni Patrick INDIVIDUEL Suscevaz 309 / 84 / 68
      651 Demont Jean-Paul INDIVIDUEL Vullierens 309 / 76 / 73
      652 Schulé Sylvain INDIVIDUEL Villarzel 308 / 87 / 82
      653 Nicod Flavien *** HORS CLASSEMENT *** 308 / 84 / 63
      653 Heyse Patrick INDIVIDUEL Oulens-sous-Echallens 308 / 77 / 72
      654 Perdrix Luc INDIVIDUEL Bavois 308 / 77 / 62
      655 Burdet Jean-Alfred INDIVIDUEL Mathod 307 / 86 / 77
      656 Gauthey Sébastien INDIVIDUEL Arnex-sur-Orbe 306 / 86 / 74
      657 Rapin Thierry INDIVIDUEL Payerne 304 / 75 / 74
      658 Von Gunten Thomas INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 303 / 96 / 60
      659 Cloux Marc-Antoine INDIVIDUEL L’Isle 303 / 91 / 81
      660 Bolomey Cédric INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 303 / 80 / 71
      661 Liniger André INDIVIDUEL Premier 302 / 93 / 78
      662 Neuschwander Jean-Marc INDIVIDUEL Gossens 302 / 80 / 71
      663 Villard Jean-François INDIVIDUEL Daillens 302 / 78 / 76
      664 Chappuis Alain INDIVIDUEL Prévonloup 301 / 93 / 76
      665 Savary Philippe INDIVIDUEL Vers-chez-Perrin 301 / 80 / 77
      666 Jayet Roland INDIVIDUEL Villars-sous-Yens 301 / 78 / 69
      667 Mariethoz Michel INDIVIDUEL Cugy VD 300 / 93 / 69
      668 Schwendimann Philippe INDIVIDUEL Agiez 300 / 88 / 76
      669 Filisetti Marc INDIVIDUEL Morrens VD 299 / 87 / 75
      670 Rochat Fabian INDIVIDUEL Orbe 299 / 71 / 68
      671 Pidoux Gabriel INDIVIDUEL Villars-le-Comte 298 / 92 / 73
      672 Savary Olivier INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 297 / 96 / 76
      673 Brunner Alexandre INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 297 / 87 / 66
      674 Morel Philippe INDIVIDUEL Progens 296 / 91 / 77
      675 Longet Daniel INDIVIDUEL Le Sépey 296 / 91 / 70
      676 Golaz Guillaume INDIVIDUEL Pont (Veveyse) 295 / 84 / 71
      677 Porchet Armande INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 295 / 81 / 66
      678 Bally Arnald INDIVIDUEL Daillens 293 / 81 / 77
      679 Wüthrich Jean-Pierre INDIVIDUEL La Sarraz 291 / 86 / 83
      680 Sauge Yoann Ollon 290 / 84 / 71
      681 Baumann Luc INDIVIDUEL L’Isle 290 / 80 / 63
      682 Demont Jean-Marc INDIVIDUEL Vullierens 290 / 76 / 75
      683 Genton Jean-Marc INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 290 / 64 / 63
      684 Buonocore Maxime INDIVIDUEL Prilly 289 / 80 / 59
      685 Reymond Olivier INDIVIDUEL Grandson 289 / 71 / 70
      686 Jeanneret Damien INDIVIDUEL Montagny-près-Yverdon 287 / 75 / 59
      687 Daven Florian Ollon 287 / 73 / 70
      688 Primmaz François INDIVIDUEL Vallorbe 286 / 81 / 74
      689 Chatelan Yves INDIVIDUEL Bretigny-sur-Morrens 286 / 67 / 59
      690 Fiaux Jacques INDIVIDUEL Hermenches 285 / 75 / 65
      691 Eberhard Olivier INDIVIDUEL La Sarraz 285 / 72 / 66
      692 Morax Bastien INDIVIDUEL Trélex 285 / 72 / 62
      693 Duvoisin Christian INDIVIDUEL Giez 283 / 89 / 62
      694 Imhof Andréas INDIVIDUEL Bretigny-sur-Morrens 283 / 81 / 69
      695 Schmidt Marc INDIVIDUEL La Croix (Lutry) 282 / 72 / 65
      696 Pipoz Louis INDIVIDUEL Savigny 281 / 73 / 71
      697 Pahud Gilles INDIVIDUEL Payerne 280 / 65 / 65
      698 Dépraz Pascal INDIVIDUEL Bercher 278 / 84 / 67
      699 Mathys Andy INDIVIDUEL Oulens-sous-Echallens 277 / 79 / 73
      700 Gilliand Frédéric INDIVIDUEL Combremont-le-Grand 275 / 82 / 62
      701 Perret Bernard INDIVIDUEL Essertines-sur-Yverdon 273 / 81 / 59
      702 Buhler Sandy INDIVIDUEL Boulens 272 / 72 / 64
      703 Oulevey Sébastien INDIVIDUEL Payerne 271 / 95 / 73
      704 Golay Michel INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 271 / 72 / 67
      705 Michon Pierre-Alain INDIVIDUEL Bretigny-sur-Morrens 270 / 77 / 76
      706 Rod Roger INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 270 / 77 / 70
      707 Lequint Enguerrand INDIVIDUEL Aclens 267 / 84 / 62
      708 Zurcher Samuel INDIVIDUEL Moudon 267 / 75 / 64
      709 Tille Jean-Michel INDIVIDUEL Bioley-Magnoux 267 / 68 / 55
      710 Ré Guy INDIVIDUEL Agiez 262 / 70 / 68
      711 Mathey Merlin INDIVIDUEL Les Diablerets 255 / 81 / 55
      712 Guilloud Matthieu INDIVIDUEL Champagne 254 / 71 / 66
      713 Henchoz Loïc INDIVIDUEL Château-d’Oex 248 / 76 / 74
      714 Voegeli Jean-Jacques INDIVIDUEL Savigny 245 / 81 / 67
      715 Delacrétaz Yann INDIVIDUEL Cuarnens 244 / 95 / 79
      716 Papaux Frédéric INDIVIDUEL Dizy 244 / 83 / 64
      717 Guex Edouard INDIVIDUEL La Chaux (Cossonay) 237 / 69 / 66
      718 Sonnay Christian INDIVIDUEL Lausanne 233 / 87 / 53
      719 Roberto Martine INDIVIDUEL Cossonay-Ville 231 / 90 / 47
      720 Mathey Sonia INDIVIDUEL Lonay 228 / 81 / 59
      721 Blanchard Loïck INDIVIDUEL Cugy VD 227 / 63 / 59
      722 Henchoz Stéphane INDIVIDUEL L’Etivaz 223 / 81 / 71
      723 Gavillet Alain INDIVIDUEL Peney-le-Jorat 223 / 62 / 53
      724 Sonnay Pierre-Yves INDIVIDUEL Prilly 222 / 82 / 65
      725 Rod Martin INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 221 / 74 / 45
      726 Duvoisin Frédéric INDIVIDUEL Giez 215 / 78 / 69
      727 Blanc Etienne INDIVIDUEL Mézières VD 190 / 71 / 43
      728 Cherpillod Raphaël INDIVIDUEL Granges-près-Marnand 190 / 60 / 48
      729 Fanolliet Luc INDIVIDUEL Essert-Pittet 179 / 52 / 50
      730 Gindroz Jean-Luc INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 176 / 71 / 52
      731 Dély Gaëtan INDIVIDUEL Chavornay 169 / 47 / 45
      732 Dufey Jean-Daniel INDIVIDUEL Les Thioleyres 163 / 85 / 43
      733 Dufey Alain INDIVIDUEL Les Tavernes 138 / 61 / 39
      734 Buttet Eric INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 127 / 64 / 46
      735 Saraiva de Almeida Fabio INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 121 / 89 / 32
      736 Savary Jean-Daniel INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 105 / 57 / 37
      737 Cordey Philippe INDIVIDUEL Savigny 97 / 63 / 20
      738 Perrenoud Dimitri Yvonand 87 / 57 / 30
      739 Magnenat Nicolas INDIVIDUEL Ferreyres 59 / 38 / 19
      740 Corboz François INDIVIDUEL Palézieux 28 / 16 / 12
      741 Schmutz Conrad INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 09.09.00
    • Tir cantonal - Groupe - Femme Jeunesse - Cible Fédération

      Rang : Jeunesse : Résultat :
      1 Vulliens 4 1676 – 449 / 440 / 421 / 366 – 325
      2 Montricher 2 1537 – 408 / 398 / 370 / 361 – 299
      3 Bière 4 1496 – 422 / 406 / 392 / 276 – 219
      4 Palézieux 2 1461 – 390 / 385 / 381 / 305 – 263
      5 Corcelles-près-Payerne 3 1441 – 396 / 365 / 343 / 337 – 323
      6 Bière 2 1391 – 384 / 340 / 336 / 331 – 83
      7 Corcelles-près-Payerne 5 1350 – 403 / 349 / 326 / 272 – 236
      8 Provence-Mutrux 2 1288 – 356 / 355 / 327 / 250 – 42
      9 Les Mosses 2 1287 – 368 / 332 / 303 / 284 – 238
      10 Ropraz 1 1224 – 379 / 349 / 303 / 193 – 80
      11 Penthalaz 2 1126 – 327 / 313 / 266 / 220 – 163
      12 Pompaples 2 1099 – 340 / 282 / 241 / 236 – 231
      13 Forel (Lavaux) 1 1032 – 305 / 266 / 239 / 222 – 154
      14 Essertines-sur-Yverdon 1 1026 – 331 / 303 / 198 / 194 – 181
      15 Mézières 3 1012 – 277 / 275 / 240 / 220 – 209
      16 Hermenches 2 894 – 411 / 385 / 98 / 0 – 0
    • Tir cantonal - Groupe - Femme Vétérans - Cible Fédération

      Rang : Equipe : Résultat :
      1 Montricher ANCIENS 3 1720 – 450 / 448 / 415 / 407 – 393
      2 Puidoux ANCIENS 4 1640 – 423 / 418 / 413 / 386 – 385
      3 Sédeilles ANCIENS 1 1636 – 423 / 422 / 399 / 392 – 366
      4 Bioley-Ogens ANCIENS 2 1628 – 449 / 409 / 400 / 370 – 344
      5 Cuarny ANCIENS 2 1605 – 415 / 410 / 397 / 383 – 243
      6 Palézieux ANCIENS 6 1569 – 418 / 387 / 386 / 378 – 340
      7 Mézières ANCIENS 1 1566 – 417 / 403 / 394 / 352 – 322
      8 Carrouge ANCIENS 5 1562 – 404 / 399 / 382 / 377 – 369
      9 Corcelles-près-Payerne ANCIENS 5 1525 – 391 / 381 / 379 / 374 – 284
      10 Bofflens ANCIENS 2 1492 – 386 / 377 / 372 / 357 – 250
      11 Forel (Lavaux) ANCIENS 2 1489 – 406 / 368 / 361 / 354 – 244
      12 Palézieux ANCIENS 11 1486 – 393 / 378 / 363 / 352 – 261
      13 Corcelles-le-Jorat ANCIENS 2 1474 – 406 / 406 / 344 / 318 – 303
      14 Palézieux ANCIENS 7 1449 – 383 / 381 / 353 / 332 – 260
      15 Palézieux ANCIENS 8 905 – 265 / 242 / 217 / 181 – 148
    • Tir cantonal - Groupe - Homme Jeunesse - Cible Fédération

      Rang : Jeunesse : Résultat :
      1 Rossinière 2 1731 – 454 / 427 / 427 / 423 – 332
      2 Ballens 1 1725 – 439 / 437 / 437 / 412 – 394
      3 Rossinière 1 1696 – 459 / 443 / 422 / 372 – 348
      4 Etoy 1 1678 – 450 / 428 / 402 / 398 – 267
      5 Montricher 1 1663 – 431 / 421 / 414 / 397 – 358
      6 Chateau-d’Oex 1 1652 – 430 / 428 / 426 / 368 – 322
      7 Corcelles-près-Payerne 2 1618 – 437 / 423 / 393 / 365 – 306
      8 Grandvaux 1 1598 – 424 / 420 / 410 / 344 – 329
      9 Payerne 3 1589 – 432 / 412 / 384 / 361 – 298
      10 Borex-La Rippe 1 1585 – 433 / 425 / 367 / 360 – 358
      11 Vulliens 1 1569 – 440 / 390 / 371 / 368 – 358
      12 Vers-chez-les-Blanc 1 1564 – 441 / 409 / 362 / 352 – 351
      13 Vulliens 3 1562 – 418 / 410 / 392 / 342 – 327
      14 Berolle 1 1555 – 435 / 393 / 365 / 362 – 348
      15 Les Moulins 1 1554 – 403 / 400 / 385 / 366 – 301
      16 Bière 1 1546 – 428 / 419 / 384 / 315 – 275
      17 Vaulion 1 1545 – 439 / 406 / 370 / 330 – 284
      18 Chateau-d’Oex 3 1540 – 419 / 406 / 392 / 323 – 292
      19 Brenles-Chesalles-Sarzens 1 1532 – 425 / 384 / 363 / 360 – 280
      20 Trey 1 1531 – 427 / 388 / 380 / 336 – 334
      21 Gryon 1 1526 – 385 / 382 / 381 / 378 – 360
      22 Carrouge 1 1522 – 420 / 374 / 373 / 355 – 344
      23 L’Auberson 1 1521 – 389 / 388 / 386 / 358 – 355
      24 Arnex-sur-Orbe 1 1515 – 441 / 371 / 368 / 335 – 191
      25 Grandcour 1 1514 – 417 / 399 / 350 / 348 – 335
      26 Rances 1 1514 – 411 / 394 / 360 / 349 – 314
      27 La Mauguettaz 1 1513 – 411 / 406 / 400 / 296 – 266
      28 Mollens 1 1511 – 419 / 371 / 364 / 357 – 301
      29 Bassins 1 1508 – 407 / 381 / 360 / 360 – 130
      30 Payerne 1 1506 – 395 / 386 / 364 / 361 – 260
      31 Chavornay 2 1500 – 398 / 386 / 368 / 348 – 317
      32 Villars-sous-Yens 1 1497 – 456 / 384 / 367 / 290 – 248
      33 Rossinière 3 1489 – 392 / 375 / 367 / 355 – 348
      34 Palézieux 1 1487 – 389 / 387 / 359 / 352 – 253
      35 Vulliens 2 1485 – 388 / 383 / 357 / 357 – 290
      36 Goumoëns 1 1479 – 408 / 376 / 371 / 324 – 296
      37 Cugy 1 1477 – 438 / 400 / 328 / 311 – 264
      38 Corcelles-près-Payerne 6 1477 – 414 / 377 / 355 / 331 – 197
      39 Les Charbonnières 1 1477 – 414 / 410 / 368 / 285 – 0
      40 Ependes 1 1476 – 434 / 417 / 316 / 309 – 290
      41 Missy 1 1473 – 376 / 373 / 364 / 360 – 146
      42 Chessel 1 1466 – 407 / 397 / 356 / 306 – 287
      43 Mont-la-Ville 1 1460 – 412 / 410 / 354 / 284 – 277
      44 Penthalaz 1 1460 – 395 / 375 / 355 / 335 – 127
      45 Mézières 2 1452 – 378 / 368 / 358 / 348 – 0
      46 Valeyres-sous-Rances 1 1451 – 375 / 375 / 355 / 346 – 320
      47 Cugy 2 1451 – 410 / 394 / 355 / 292 – 278
      48 Les Diablerets 1 1442 – 434 / 353 / 331 / 324 – 287
      49 Les Moulins 4 1440 – 399 / 394 / 339 / 308 – 280
      50 Les Moulins 2 1438 – 434 / 351 / 337 / 316 – 310
      51 Bercher 1 1437 – 392 / 370 / 360 / 315 – 275
      52 Corcelles-près-Payerne 1 1426 – 373 / 370 / 356 / 327 – 304
      53 Mézières 1 1425 – 407 / 404 / 345 / 269 – 99
      54 Champagne 2 1423 – 405 / 404 / 323 / 291 – 283
      55 Vucherens 1 1423 – 403 / 362 / 349 / 309 – 242
      56 Perroy 1 1419 – 416 / 393 / 320 / 290 – 281
      57 Rougemont 1 1419 – 428 / 395 / 355 / 241 – 0
      58 Palézieux 4 1415 – 371 / 367 / 346 / 331 – 264
      59 Mathod / Suscévaz 1 1415 – 373 / 368 / 337 / 337 – 156
      60 Montherod – Pizy 1 1415 – 422 / 369 / 337 / 287 – 143
      61 Pomy 1 1414 – 389 / 382 / 348 / 295 – 261
      62 Grancy 1 1403 – 409 / 362 / 328 / 304 – 0
      63 Cuarnens 1 1401 – 375 / 347 / 342 / 337 – 263
      64 Perroy 2 1391 – 416 / 392 / 348 / 235 – 217
      65 Champagne 1 1369 – 401 / 351 / 336 / 281 – 272
      66 Pompaples 1 1358 – 394 / 364 / 355 / 245 – 183
      67 Sévery 1 1356 – 404 / 372 / 306 / 274 – 0
      68 Carrouge 2 1355 – 360 / 349 / 340 / 306 – 303
      69 Yens 1 1349 – 395 / 359 / 304 / 291 – 283
      70 Chavornay 3 1342 – 369 / 368 / 362 / 243 – 242
      71 L’Isle 1 1338 – 409 / 342 / 336 / 251 – 215
      72 Etagnières 1 1337 – 366 / 359 / 337 / 275 – 91
      73 Puidoux 1 1331 – 402 / 379 / 317 / 233 – 211
      74 Aigle 1 1330 – 395 / 332 / 312 / 291 – 219
      75 Rances 3 1324 – 380 / 333 / 325 / 286 – 233
      76 Corcelles-le-Jorat 1 1319 – 391 / 378 / 368 / 182 – 97
      77 Corcelles-près-Payerne 4 1315 – 403 / 384 / 334 / 194 – 152
      78 Cuarnens 2 1305 – 364 / 349 / 304 / 288 – 250
      79 Corcelles-près-Payerne 7 1304 – 422 / 320 / 282 / 280 – 269
      80 Ballens 2 1302 – 363 / 341 / 334 / 264 – 261
      81 Corcelles-près-Payerne 8 1293 – 346 / 320 / 316 / 311 – 272
      82 Montagny 1 1289 – 358 / 318 / 310 / 303 – 0
      83 Palézieux 3 1289 – 348 / 346 / 322 / 273 – 0
      84 Bioley-Ogens 1 1282 – 381 / 341 / 327 / 233 – 233
      85 Daillens 2 1276 – 423 / 312 / 305 / 236 – 32
      86 Grandcour 2 1272 – 352 / 341 / 307 / 272 – 246
      87 Provence-Mutrux 1 1270 – 417 / 313 / 276 / 264 – 131
      88 Rances 2 1269 – 351 / 324 / 321 / 273 – 183
      89 Pailly 1 1267 – 334 / 317 / 316 / 300 – 274
      90 Penthaz 1 1266 – 375 / 318 / 299 / 274 – 246
      91 Mont-la-Ville 2 1263 – 340 / 324 / 307 / 292 – 201
      92 Vuarrens 1 1263 – 389 / 319 / 312 / 243 – 125
      93 Ollon 1 1249 – 408 / 296 / 279 / 266 – 133
      94 Berolle 2 1242 – 335 / 313 / 304 / 290 – 215
      95 Forel (Lavaux) 2 1224 – 357 / 342 / 342 / 183 – 147
      96 Corcelles-sur-Chavornay 1 1218 – 374 / 306 / 278 / 260 – 255
      97 Chavannes-le-Chêne 1 1205 – 377 / 349 / 292 / 187 – 145
      98 Provence-Mutrux 4 1201 – 402 / 307 / 296 / 196 – 173
      99 Provence-Mutrux 3 1189 – 339 / 302 / 289 / 259 – 207
      100 St-Sulpice 1 1188 – 386 / 298 / 270 / 234 – 199
      101 Ropraz 2 1184 – 358 / 298 / 266 / 262 – 240
      102 Vucherens 2 1149 – 314 / 306 / 293 / 236 – 0
      103 Baulmes 2 1134 – 382 / 285 / 251 / 216 – 66
      104 Daillens 1 1125 – 296 / 289 / 275 / 265 – 251
      105 Bière 3 1123 – 402 / 275 / 247 / 199 – 186
      106 Montpreveyres / Les Cullayes 1 1082 – 430 / 249 / 211 / 192 – 183
      107 Payerne 4 1073 – 359 / 323 / 230 / 161 – 80
      108 Payerne 2 1071 – 379 / 367 / 174 / 151 – 133
      109 Bercher 2 1056 – 320 / 302 / 288 / 146 – 146
      110 Granges-Marnand 3 1049 – 322 / 301 / 223 / 203 – 186
      111 Les Moulins 3 1033 – 401 / 320 / 312 / 0 – 0
      112 Treycovagnes – Chamblon 1 1019 – 364 / 282 / 280 / 93 – 0
      113 Combremont-le-Grand 1 1005 – 354 / 228 / 217 / 206 – 0
      114 Mont-sur-Rolle 1 994 – 367 / 354 / 273 / 0 – 0
      115 Romanel-sur-Lausanne 1 974 – 324 / 285 / 212 / 153 – 127
      116 Chavornay 1 969 – 284 / 261 / 238 / 186 – 90
      117 Vullierens 1 960 – 352 / 328 / 280 / 0 – 0
      118 Ecublens-Chavannes 1 947 – 252 / 237 / 236 / 222 – 125
      119 Pailly 2 927 – 388 / 233 / 176 / 130 – 0
      120 Bottens 1 904 – 261 / 239 / 220 / 184 – 175
      121 Hermenches 1 855 – 389 / 333 / 133 / 0 – 0
      122 Bassins 2 844 – 303 / 203 / 177 / 161 – 0
      123 Baulmes 1 685 – 248 / 209 / 135 / 93 – 0
    • Tir cantonal - Groupe - Homme Vétérans - Cible Fédération

      Rang : Equipe : Résultat :
      1 Montricher ANCIENS 2 1806 – 468 / 453 / 447 / 438 – 430
      2 Froideville ANCIENS 1 1745 – 447 / 441 / 431 / 426 – 411
      3 Rossinière ANCIENS 1 1733 – 444 / 439 / 438 / 412 – 393
      4 Bière ANCIENS 2 1733 – 458 / 440 / 437 / 398 – 377
      5 Carrouge ANCIENS 1 1730 – 452 / 444 / 436 / 398 – 377
      6 Montricher ANCIENS 1 1729 – 462 / 440 / 437 / 390 – 386
      7 Payerne ANCIENS 1 1728 – 454 / 439 / 436 / 399 – 304
      8 Corcelles-près-Payerne ANCIENS 1 1727 – 469 / 454 / 453 / 351 – 337
      9 Yens ANCIENS 1 1706 – 438 / 427 / 421 / 420 – 414
      10 Vallorbe ANCIENS 1 1703 – 442 / 428 / 427 / 406 – 401
      11 Bière ANCIENS 1 1700 – 444 / 441 / 420 / 395 – 374
      12 Goumoëns ANCIENS 1 1698 – 458 / 438 / 410 / 392 – 392
      13 Mont-la-Ville ANCIENS 3 1692 – 449 / 420 / 412 / 411 – 325
      14 Oulens ANCIENS 1 1692 – 428 / 425 / 422 / 417 – 325
      15 Moiry ANCIENS 1 1690 – 439 / 422 / 419 / 410 – 383
      16 Rossinière ANCIENS 4 1690 – 458 / 426 / 407 / 399 – 380
      17 Leysin ANCIENS 1 1689 – 430 / 427 / 426 / 406 – 367
      18 Savigny ANCIENS 1 1679 – 448 / 439 / 407 / 385 – 380
      19 Baulmes ANCIENS 1 1678 – 437 / 422 / 421 / 398 – 388
      20 Bercher ANCIENS 1 1676 – 441 / 431 / 414 / 390 – 318
      21 Rossinière ANCIENS 3 1666 – 422 / 422 / 413 / 409 – 404
      22 Bussigny ANCIENS 1 1665 – 426 / 421 / 415 / 403 – 394
      23 Palézieux ANCIENS 5 1660 – 445 / 418 / 405 / 392 – 391
      24 Fontaines-sur-Grandson ANCIENS 2 1655 – 442 / 424 / 404 / 385 – 383
      25 Sédeilles ANCIENS 2 1654 – 431 / 424 / 400 / 399 – 384
      26 Chateau-d’Oex ANCIENS 4 1653 – 444 / 413 / 406 / 390 – 376
      27 Hermenches ANCIENS 1 1652 – 433 / 420 / 404 / 395 – 377
      28 Montpreveyre anciens 1 1647 – 439 / 431 / 397 / 380 – 380
      29 Ropraz ANCIENS 1 1646 – 421 / 412 / 408 / 405 – 324
      30 Cossonay ANCIENS 1 1643 – 435 / 418 / 405 / 385 – 382
      31 Puidoux ANCIENS 3 1642 – 430 / 414 / 408 / 390 – 370
      32 Cuarny ANCIENS 1 1642 – 432 / 431 / 412 / 367 – 358
      33 Palézieux ANCIENS 2 1631 – 434 / 413 / 395 / 389 – 372
      34 Corcelles-près-Payerne ANCIENS 3 1627 – 456 / 401 / 387 / 383 – 359
      35 Palézieux ANCIENS 9 1627 – 434 / 403 / 398 / 392 – 295
      36 Vaulion ANCIENS 2 1625 – 427 / 423 / 401 / 374 – 337
      37 Carrouge ANCIENS 2 1617 – 427 / 403 / 400 / 387 – 360
      38 Savigny ANCIENS 2 1609 – 433 / 418 / 395 / 363 – 97
      39 Puidoux ANCIENS 1 1606 – 423 / 422 / 384 / 377 – 330
      40 Moiry ANCIENS 2 1604 – 408 / 405 / 403 / 388 – 385
      41 Mézières ANCIENS 3 1604 – 450 / 388 / 388 / 378 – 362
      42 Rossinière ANCIENS 2 1601 – 435 / 417 / 393 / 356 – 352
      43 Oulens ANCIENS 2 1600 – 424 / 403 / 387 / 386 – 341
      44 Bofflens ANCIENS 3 1595 – 419 / 405 / 387 / 384 – 375
      45 Puidoux ANCIENS 2 1592 – 408 / 406 / 391 / 387 – 353
      46 Fontaines-sur-Grandson ANCIENS 3 1592 – 429 / 420 / 388 / 355 – 326
      47 Palézieux ANCIENS 1 1583 – 433 / 399 / 390 / 361 – 315
      48 Vulliens ANCIENS 1 1581 – 413 / 403 / 400 / 365 – 301
      49 Bussigny ANCIENS 3 1574 – 430 / 404 / 402 / 338 – 244
      50 Corcelles-près-Payerne ANCIENS 2 1573 – 413 / 394 / 393 / 373 – 322
      51 Sédeilles ANCIENS 1 1570 – 438 / 408 / 385 / 339 – 308
      52 Grandcour ANCIENS 1 1567 – 449 / 381 / 374 / 363 – 314
      53 Vaulion ANCIENS 1 1563 – 417 / 416 / 366 / 364 – 340
      54 Vallorbe ANCIENS 2 1563 – 399 / 390 / 387 / 387 – 286
      55 Rances ANCIENS 1 1561 – 398 / 392 / 391 / 380 – 345
      56 Palézieux ANCIENS 10 1561 – 409 / 397 / 391 / 364 – 318
      57 Mézières ANCIENS 2 1559 – 442 / 415 / 357 / 345 – 329
      58 Boulens ANCIENS 1 1557 – 414 / 402 / 375 / 366 – 272
      59 Rances ANCIENS 2 1554 – 414 / 406 / 373 / 361 – 339
      60 Villars-sous-Yens ANCIENS 1 1553 – 417 / 415 / 361 / 360 – 358
      61 Bofflens ANCIENS 1 1551 – 455 / 371 / 370 / 355 – 342
      62 Rossinière ANCIENS 5 1551 – 432 / 412 / 370 / 337 – 0
      63 Mathod / Suscévaz ANCIENS 1 1543 – 419 / 398 / 367 / 359 – 307
      64 Daillens ANCIENS 1 1543 – 425 / 414 / 359 / 345 – 302
      65 Mathod / Suscévaz ANCIENS 2 1541 – 444 / 396 / 369 / 332 – 309
      66 Vers-Chez-Les-Blancs ANCIENS 1 1537 – 438 / 390 / 368 / 341 – 190
      67 Pampigny / Cottens ANCIENS 1 1533 – 411 / 378 / 373 / 371 – 335
      68 Champagne ANCIENS 3 1533 – 441 / 402 / 382 / 308 – 254
      69 Rossinière ANCIENS 6 1530 – 410 / 401 / 373 / 346 – 281
      70 Vulliens ANCIENS 2 1527 – 436 / 392 / 357 / 342 – 332
      71 Corcelles-près-Payerne ANCIENS 4 1512 – 427 / 406 / 399 / 280 – 0
      72 Les Diablerets ANCIENS 2 1509 – 400 / 381 / 373 / 355 – 255
      73 Croy ANCIENS 1 1504 – 460 / 389 / 370 / 285 – 283
      74 Essertines-sur-Yverdon ANCIENS 2 1498 – 394 / 388 / 367 / 349 – 319
      75 Grandcour ANCIENS 2 1496 – 415 / 395 / 347 / 339 – 271
      76 Fontaines-sur-Grandson ANCIENS 1 1491 – 397 / 386 / 364 / 344 – 339
      77 Carrouge ANCIENS 4 1491 – 406 / 385 / 375 / 325 – 127
      78 Agiez ANCIENS 2 1486 – 414 / 364 / 362 / 346 – 326
      79 Ropraz ANCIENS 2 1482 – 424 / 413 / 348 / 297 – 221
      80 Hermenches ANCIENS 2 1480 – 378 / 376 / 371 / 355 – 348
      81 Palézieux ANCIENS 3 1475 – 390 / 382 / 378 / 325 – 138
      82 Corcelles-le-Jorat ANCIENS 3 1471 – 436 / 351 / 348 / 336 – 312
      83 Arnex-sur-Orbe ANCIENS 1 1467 – 376 / 371 / 363 / 357 – 306
      84 Oulens ANCIENS 3 1452 – 443 / 354 / 347 / 308 – 277
      85 Vullierens ANCIENS 2 1441 – 436 / 390 / 309 / 306 – 290
      86 st-cierges ANCIENS 1 1440 – 418 / 364 / 347 / 311 – 0
      87 L’Isle ANCIENS 1 1434 – 405 / 372 / 354 / 303 – 290
      88 Bercher ANCIENS 2 1430 – 373 / 361 / 358 / 338 – 306
      89 Vulliens ANCIENS 3 1423 – 373 / 359 / 348 / 343 – 327
      90 Essertines-sur-Yverdon ANCIENS 1 1420 – 381 / 361 / 340 / 338 – 273
      91 Carrouge ANCIENS 3 1406 – 380 / 370 / 353 / 303 – 303
      92 Peney-le-Jorat ANCIENS 2 1398 – 399 / 381 / 320 / 298 – 297
      93 Les Moulins ANCIENS 2 1384 – 403 / 393 / 365 / 223 – 0
      94 Agiez ANCIENS 1 1383 – 425 / 337 / 321 / 300 – 262
      95 Giez ANCIENS 1 1365 – 380 / 369 / 333 / 283 – 215
      96 Payerne ANCIENS 2 1344 – 368 / 349 / 326 / 301 – 289
      97 Montpreveyre anciens 2 1330 – 381 / 365 / 362 / 222 – 0
      98 Forel (Lavaux) ANCIENS 1 1325 – 398 / 366 / 290 / 271 – 233
      99 Bussigny ANCIENS 2 1292 – 365 / 355 / 322 / 250 – 169
      100 Forel (Lavaux) ANCIENS 3 1195 – 402 / 369 / 319 / 105 – 0
      101 Lonay ANCIENS 1 1172 – 414 / 397 / 361 / 0 – 0
      102 Palézieux ANCIENS 4 865 – 378 / 296 / 163 / 28 – 0
    • Tir cantonal - Roi du tir

      Rang : Nom : Jeunesse : Résultat :
      1 Guignard Christophe INDIVIDUEL Montricher 1409 / 462 / 853 / 94
      2 Monney Alain INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 1404 / 469 / 837 / 98
      3 Martinet Renato INDIVIDUEL Savigny 1399 / 448 / 853 / 98
      4 Morel Christophe INDIVIDUEL Montricher 1398 / 468 / 843 / 87
      5 Croisier Camille INDIVIDUEL Tolochenaz 1390 / 458 / 842 / 90
      6 Chabloz Gilbert INDIVIDUEL Froideville 1382 / 441 / 850 / 91
      7 Pilet Robert-Michel INDIVIDUEL Les Moulins 1380 / 439 / 843 / 98
      8 Buffet Blaise INDIVIDUEL Montricher 1378 / 447 / 836 / 95
      9 Desmeules Michel INDIVIDUEL Montricher 1376 / 440 / 855 / 81
      10 Hediguer Gilbert INDIVIDUEL Le Sentier 1375 / 451 / 835 / 89
      11 Cherpillod Laurent INDIVIDUEL Lausanne 26 1375 / 451 / 830 / 94
      12 Pittet Yvan INDIVIDUEL Villars-le-Terroir 1369 / 458 / 816 / 95
      13 Plüer Valentin Grandvaux 1367 / 440 / 839 / 88
      14 Tanner Pierre-Gilbert INDIVIDUEL Mathod 1366 / 444 / 823 / 99
      15 Glauser Eric INDIVIDUEL Cronay 1364 / 442 / 824 / 98
      16 Goy Sébastien Ballens 1364 / 437 / 830 / 97
      17 Berdoz Thomas Rossinière 1364 / 454 / 814 / 96
      18 Greppin Xavier INDIVIDUEL Bière 1363 / 444 / 830 / 89
      19 Hämmerli Henri INDIVIDUEL Château-d’Oex 1362 / 444 / 826 / 92
      20 Gilliand Georges-André INDIVIDUEL Bonvillars 1361 / 442 / 820 / 99
      21 Haenni Sandrine INDIVIDUEL Montricher 1358 / 448 / 818 / 92
      22 Michot Laurent INDIVIDUEL Croy 1357 / 460 / 803 / 94
      23 Penel Norbert INDIVIDUEL Montricher 1357 / 438 / 829 / 90
      24 Bastian Jean-Luc INDIVIDUEL Villaz-St-Pierre 1357 / 431 / 830 / 96
      25 Capt François INDIVIDUEL Cuarny 1356 / 432 / 827 / 97
      26 Diserens Martine INDIVIDUEL Peney-le-Jorat 1356 / 449 / 813 / 94
      27 Oguey Frédéric INDIVIDUEL Le Sépey 1355 / 426 / 830 / 99
      28 Aubert Gilbert INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 1354 / 452 / 805 / 97
      29 Becholey Norbert INDIVIDUEL Bercher 1354 / 431 / 830 / 93
      30 Roy Alain INDIVIDUEL Vuarrens 1353 / 437 / 824 / 92
      31 Serex Michaël INDIVIDUEL Les Thioleyres 1353 / 445 / 817 / 91
      32 Martin Antoine Rossinière 1353 / 422 / 842 / 89
      33 Barrondas Stive Rossinière 1353 / 459 / 804 / 90
      34 Delacour Christian INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 1351 / 453 / 805 / 93
      35 Mignot Pierre INDIVIDUEL Bière 1351 / 441 / 814 / 96
      36 Croisier Julien INDIVIDUEL Bière 1351 / 437 / 826 / 88
      37 Cornut Joris INDIVIDUEL Savigny 1350 / 439 / 813 / 98
      38 Berger Christophe INDIVIDUEL Froideville 1350 / 426 / 831 / 93
      39 Wuthrich Styve INDIVIDUEL Bière 1350 / 440 / 815 / 95
      40 Bachmann Alain INDIVIDUEL Cossonay-Ville 1347 / 428 / 825 / 94
      41 Corthesy Alain INDIVIDUEL Bercher 1347 / 441 / 825 / 81
      42 Mange Johann INDIVIDUEL Vallorbe 1346 / 442 / 811 / 93
      43 Cuendet Steeve INDIVIDUEL Ste-Croix 1346 / 445 / 813 / 88
      44 Maillefer Christian INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 1345 / 426 / 820 / 99
      45 Dubrit Jérome INDIVIDUEL Rances 1345 / 450 / 806 / 89
      46 Goy Nicolas Ballens 1345 / 439 / 810 / 96
      47 Cretegny Jean-Claude INDIVIDUEL Romanel-sur-Morges 1344 / 431 / 815 / 98
      48 Dizerens Gilbert INDIVIDUEL Lausanne 1344 / 447 / 810 / 87
      49 Court Cyril INDIVIDUEL Savigny 1344 / 431 / 814 / 99
      50 Hugentobler Denis INDIVIDUEL Ferlens VD 1343 / 432 / 814 / 97
      51 Stucki Roland INDIVIDUEL Les Cullayes 1343 / 431 / 814 / 98
      52 Werro Laurent INDIVIDUEL Vallorbe 1342 / 428 / 824 / 90
      53 Desmeules John INDIVIDUEL Montricher 1341 / 453 / 796 / 92
      54 Monnier Jean-Marc INDIVIDUEL Bofflens 1340 / 455 / 786 / 99
      55 Kiener Livia Ballens 1339 / 437 / 814 / 88
      56 Desmeules Carine INDIVIDUEL Montricher 1338 / 450 / 801 / 87
      57 Brutsch Olivier INDIVIDUEL Bretigny-sur-Morrens 1337 / 411 / 831 / 95
      58 Blaser Walter INDIVIDUEL Lucens 1336 / 438 / 819 / 79
      59 Getaz Richard INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 1336 / 422 / 820 / 94
      60 Lüthi Alain INDIVIDUEL Bière 1336 / 420 / 825 / 91
      61 Berger Oliver INDIVIDUEL Yens 1336 / 427 / 821 / 88
      62 Johner Bernard INDIVIDUEL Syens 1335 / 454 / 786 / 95
      63 Berdoz Roland INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 1334 / 438 / 809 / 87
      64 Gilliand Pascal INDIVIDUEL Bercher 1333 / 414 / 825 / 94
      65 Abegglen Daniel INDIVIDUEL Grandvaux 1333 / 451 / 794 / 88
      66 Chanson Guilhem INDIVIDUEL Moiry VD 1333 / 422 / 823 / 88
      67 Schertenleib Claude INDIVIDUEL Cheyres 1332 / 408 / 827 / 97
      68 Tornare Johan INDIVIDUEL St-Prex 1332 / 421 / 827 / 84
      69 Pilet Julien Rossinière 1332 / 443 / 805 / 84
      70 Magnin Elise Berolle 1331 / 435 / 802 / 94
      71 Morel Kilian Montricher 1330 / 431 / 807 / 92
      72 Demont Vincent INDIVIDUEL Lussy-sur-Morges 1329 / 436 / 803 / 90
      73 Cosquer Stéphane INDIVIDUEL Attalens 1329 / 435 / 795 / 99
      74 Lavanchy Joris INDIVIDUEL Le Brassus 1329 / 431 / 812 / 86
      75 Redard Eddy INDIVIDUEL L’Isle 1328 / 412 / 829 / 87
      76 Gabriel Yann INDIVIDUEL Attalens 1328 / 433 / 797 / 98
      77 Tissot Alfred INDIVIDUEL Cugy VD 1327 / 426 / 816 / 85
      78 Holderegger Michel INDIVIDUEL Bioley-Magnoux 1327 / 466 / 762 / 99
      79 Buri Pierrick INDIVIDUEL Pampigny 1327 / 446 / 783 / 98
      80 Rapin Alexandre INDIVIDUEL Les Bioux 1327 / 435 / 800 / 92
      81 Dubuis Laurent INDIVIDUEL Préverenges 1325 / 421 / 813 / 91
      82 Mayor Willy INDIVIDUEL Penthéréaz 1325 / 392 / 840 / 93
      83 Vona René INDIVIDUEL Sergey 1325 / 409 / 818 / 98
      84 Rapin Thierry INDIVIDUEL Cossonay-Ville 1325 / 405 / 828 / 92
      85 Keller Christian INDIVIDUEL Montricher 1325 / 437 / 796 / 92
      86 Neveu Jean-Robert INDIVIDUEL Leysin 1323 / 427 / 819 / 77
      87 Delessert Fabrice INDIVIDUEL Apples 1323 / 438 / 801 / 84
      88 Pichonnaz Roger INDIVIDUEL Cheseaux-Noréaz 1322 / 398 / 829 / 95
      89 Auberson Serge INDIVIDUEL Bavois 1322 / 422 / 811 / 89
      90 Constantin Sylvain INDIVIDUEL Oulens-sous-Echallens 1322 / 428 / 797 / 97
      91 Ansermet Yves INDIVIDUEL Les Moulins 1322 / 444 / 784 / 94
      92 Jaccard Blaise INDIVIDUEL Grandson 1321 / 411 / 816 / 94
      93 Debétaz Bernard INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 1320 / 444 / 780 / 96
      94 Humbert Laurence INDIVIDUEL Dizy 1320 / 420 / 808 / 92
      95 Rossier Simon Chateau-d’Oex 1320 / 426 / 806 / 88
      96 Viquerat Audrey INDIVIDUEL Bioley-Magnoux 1320 / 410 / 825 / 85
      97 Mignot Benoît Bière 1320 / 419 / 807 / 94
      98 Dubuis Gérald INDIVIDUEL Château-d’Oex 1318 / 412 / 811 / 95
      99 Cand Dimitri *** HORS CLASSEMENT *** 1318 / 420 / 820 / 78
      99 Roulin Eric INDIVIDUEL Oulens-sous-Echallens 1317 / 425 / 806 / 86
      100 Chevalier Nicolas INDIVIDUEL Penthalaz 1317 / 423 / 801 / 93
      101 Savary Jean-Daniel INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 1316 / 405 / 830 / 81
      102 Goy Raphaël INDIVIDUEL Cuarnens 1316 / 439 / 781 / 96
      103 Isely Damien INDIVIDUEL Montricher 1316 / 386 / 841 / 89
      104 Laurent Christophe Etoy 1316 / 450 / 776 / 90
      105 Borloz Jacky INDIVIDUEL Suchy 1315 / 424 / 798 / 93
      106 Martin Stépahne INDIVIDUEL Longirod 1315 / 432 / 794 / 89
      107 Rey Claude INDIVIDUEL Combremont-le-Grand 1313 / 410 / 804 / 99
      108 Fleury Isabelle INDIVIDUEL Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne 1313 / 409 / 812 / 92
      109 Muser Thierry INDIVIDUEL Les Thioleyres 1313 / 434 / 788 / 91
      110 Cherbuin André INDIVIDUEL Granges-près-Marnand 1312 / 425 / 801 / 86
      111 Pichonnat Denis INDIVIDUEL Montpreveyres 1312 / 397 / 818 / 97
      112 Berlie Sophie INDIVIDUEL Mont-sur-Rolle 1312 / 460 / 764 / 88
      113 Freymond Laurent INDIVIDUEL Montricher 1311 / 412 / 816 / 83
      114 Pittet Sébastien INDIVIDUEL St-Prex 1311 / 436 / 784 / 91
      115 Wolf-Gallandat Emilie INDIVIDUEL Mollie-Margot 1311 / 400 / 821 / 90
      116 Haenni Stéphane Mézières 1311 / 426 / 792 / 93
      117 Gindroz Gäetan Carrouge 1311 / 420 / 798 / 93
      118 Gurtner Stéphanie INDIVIDUEL Senarclens 1311 / 407 / 822 / 82
      119 Jeanmonod Bernard INDIVIDUEL Fontaines-sur-Grandson 1310 / 424 / 800 / 86
      120 Sunier Michel INDIVIDUEL Chamoson 1309 / 414 / 798 / 97
      121 Cand Rémy INDIVIDUEL Rances 1309 / 414 / 814 / 81
      122 Buchet Olivier INDIVIDUEL Etoy 1309 / 426 / 788 / 95
      123 Rochat Christian INDIVIDUEL St-Oyens 1309 / 395 / 825 / 89
      124 Müller Maël Ballens 1309 / 394 / 820 / 95
      125 Luginbühl Nathan Bière 1309 / 428 / 800 / 81
      126 Sacco Roberto INDIVIDUEL Vallorbe 1308 / 427 / 786 / 95
      127 Greminger Alain INDIVIDUEL Leysin 1308 / 430 / 789 / 89
      128 Chamot Alain INDIVIDUEL Palézieux-Village 1308 / 403 / 807 / 98
      129 Cherpillod Tyna Vulliens 1308 / 449 / 763 / 96
      130 Chaperon Robert INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 1307 / 418 / 797 / 92
      131 Zurcher Marcel INDIVIDUEL Lussy FR 1307 / 432 / 783 / 92
      132 De la Rosa François INDIVIDUEL Bussigny 1307 / 426 / 790 / 91
      133 Rittener Cédric INDIVIDUEL Les Thioleyres 1306 / 409 / 805 / 92
      134 Bigler Sylvain INDIVIDUEL Oulens-sous-Echallens 1306 / 417 / 806 / 83
      135 Buffet Hervé INDIVIDUEL Montricher 1305 / 430 / 782 / 93
      136 Jaquemet Yves INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 1305 / 454 / 753 / 98
      137 Vulliens Sandra Boulens / Peyres-Possens 1305 / 414 / 802 / 89
      138 Buffet Chantal INDIVIDUEL Montricher 1304 / 415 / 794 / 95
      139 Bonetti André INDIVIDUEL Glion 1303 / 433 / 777 / 93
      140 Conus Jean-François INDIVIDUEL Villaraboud 1303 / 400 / 812 / 91
      141 Bühler Hans INDIVIDUEL Boulens 1303 / 402 / 809 / 92
      142 Rosselet Nathalie INDIVIDUEL Palézieux 1303 / 418 / 797 / 88
      143 Jaquerod Etienne INDIVIDUEL Aigle 1303 / 429 / 776 / 98
      144 Delacrétaz Francis INDIVIDUEL Vallorbe 1302 / 406 / 800 / 96
      145 Moura Richard INDIVIDUEL Châtel-St-Denis 1302 / 458 / 755 / 89
      146 Magnenat Jean-Michel INDIVIDUEL Orbe 1302 / 427 / 782 / 93
      147 De Sousa Catherine INDIVIDUEL Granges (Veveyse) 1300 / 423 / 779 / 98
      148 Thonney Anthony Vulliens 1300 / 440 / 764 / 96
      149 Guiducci Yoann INDIVIDUEL Chamblon 1299 / 403 / 806 / 90
      150 Piretti Lionel Vulliens 1299 / 418 / 786 / 95
      151 Benoit Christian INDIVIDUEL Les Clees 1298 / 433 / 772 / 93
      152 Defferrard Cédric Villars-sous-Yens 1298 / 428 / 789 / 81
      153 Tharin Gilles INDIVIDUEL Champagne 1297 / 441 / 756 / 100
      154 Thonney Eric INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 1297 / 403 / 806 / 88
      155 Croce Joël INDIVIDUEL Peney-le-Jorat 1297 / 443 / 763 / 91
      156 Ormond Maxime Vullierens 1297 / 438 / 765 / 94
      157 Favre Jean-Paul INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 1296 / 430 / 773 / 93
      158 Aguet Didier INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 1296 / 450 / 754 / 92
      159 Buhler Hermann INDIVIDUEL Boulens 1296 / 398 / 809 / 89
      160 Bach Yves INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 1296 / 427 / 782 / 87
      161 Vuichard René INDIVIDUEL Penthalaz 1294 / 418 / 787 / 89
      162 Mathys Jean-Marc INDIVIDUEL Oulens-sous-Echallens 1294 / 422 / 796 / 76
      163 Distel Patrick INDIVIDUEL Châtel-St-Denis 1294 / 408 / 797 / 89
      164 Gutknecht David INDIVIDUEL Essertines-sur-Yverdon 1294 / 406 / 792 / 96
      165 Dall’Aglio Olivier INDIVIDUEL Vaulruz 1294 / 439 / 764 / 91
      166 Bahler Arnaud INDIVIDUEL L’Isle 1294 / 412 / 794 / 88
      167 Ramseier David Montricher 1294 / 414 / 784 / 96
      168 Richoz Gaston INDIVIDUEL Berlens 1293 / 424 / 774 / 95
      169 Banderet Rémy INDIVIDUEL Grandevent 1293 / 404 / 792 / 97
      170 Moret Olivier INDIVIDUEL Savigny 1293 / 380 / 819 / 94
      171 Henchoz Eric INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 1293 / 401 / 794 / 98
      172 Martin Louis-Philippe INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 1293 / 412 / 799 / 82
      173 Villanchet Fabien INDIVIDUEL Yens 1293 / 414 / 792 / 87
      174 Delacour Guillaume Corcelles-près-Payerne 1293 / 423 / 778 / 92
      175 Pahud Patrick INDIVIDUEL Bercher 1292 / 411 / 786 / 95
      176 Nobs Stéphane INDIVIDUEL Villarepos 1292 / 388 / 811 / 93
      177 Bula Angélique INDIVIDUEL Léchelles 1292 / 415 / 792 / 85
      178 Fehle Valentin Les Charbonnières 1292 / 414 / 799 / 79
      179 Arn Marc INDIVIDUEL Giez 1291 / 413 / 797 / 81
      180 Chenevard Jean INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-le-Jorat 1291 / 436 / 760 / 95
      181 Roch Dylan Vaulion 1291 / 439 / 756 / 96
      182 Munier Louis INDIVIDUEL Chavannes-près-Renens 1291 / 398 / 804 / 89
      183 Jeanfavre Sébastien Cugy 1291 / 438 / 774 / 79
      184 Risse Auguste INDIVIDUEL Morrens VD 1290 / 374 / 834 / 82
      185 Parisod Hervé Grandvaux 1289 / 424 / 781 / 84
      186 Jeanmonod Dylan Perroy 1289 / 416 / 782 / 91
      187 Barby Guillaume INDIVIDUEL Bière 1288 / 398 / 806 / 84
      188 Hostettler Tony L’Isle 1288 / 409 / 811 / 68
      189 Widmer Eugène INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 1287 / 422 / 773 / 92
      190 Roch Daniel INDIVIDUEL Vaulion 1287 / 366 / 827 / 94
      191 Martignier Bernard INDIVIDUEL Vaulion 1287 / 416 / 774 / 97
      192 Berdoz Pierre-Alain INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 1287 / 404 / 791 / 92
      193 Diserens Patrick INDIVIDUEL Peney-le-Jorat 1287 / 399 / 803 / 85
      194 Zünd Vincent INDIVIDUEL Bussigny-près-Lausanne 1287 / 403 / 797 / 87
      195 Jeanmonod Béatrice INDIVIDUEL Grandevent 1286 / 397 / 798 / 91
      196 Roulet Pierre-Alain INDIVIDUEL Villarepos 1286 / 423 / 775 / 88
      197 Mayor Raphaël INDIVIDUEL Oron-le-Châtel 1286 / 413 / 784 / 89
      198 Zwahlen Manon INDIVIDUEL Treycovagnes 1286 / 444 / 746 / 96
      199 Schittli Quentin INDIVIDUEL Château-d’Oex 1286 / 393 / 803 / 90
      200 Raval Jonathan Borex-La Rippe 1286 / 433 / 759 / 94
      201 Baud Vincent INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 1285 / 421 / 779 / 85
      202 Karnstadt Kevin Rossinière 1284 / 427 / 771 / 86
      203 Henchoz Tanguy Chateau-d’Oex 1284 / 391 / 802 / 91
      204 Piamo Efisio INDIVIDUEL Epalinges 1283 / 458 / 735 / 90
      205 Crisinel Simon INDIVIDUEL Moiry VD 1283 / 419 / 769 / 95
      206 Cornuz Stéphane INDIVIDUEL L’Auberson 1283 / 401 / 784 / 98
      207 Neuhaus Julien INDIVIDUEL Salavaux 1283 / 416 / 776 / 91
      208 De la Harpe Ludovic Yens 1282 / 435 / 754 / 93
      209 Delavy Constantin *** HORS CLASSEMENT *** 1282 / 447 / 751 / 84
      209 Nicod Clara Vulliens 1282 / 427 / 760 / 95
      210 Doutaz Alexis INDIVIDUEL Epagny 1281 / 390 / 805 / 86
      211 Schmid Valentin Villars-sous-Yens 1281 / 456 / 742 / 83
      212 André Maxime Yens 1281 / 438 / 757 / 86
      213 Dutruy Nicolas INDIVIDUEL Eclagnens 1280 / 409 / 788 / 83
      214 Grandjean Jean-Daniel INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 1279 / 410 / 776 / 93
      215 André Mathias Yens 1278 / 436 / 754 / 88
      216 Holzer Jérôme INDIVIDUEL Yverdon 1277 / 405 / 778 / 94
      217 Martin Pascal INDIVIDUEL Villars-sous-Yens 1277 / 438 / 767 / 72
      218 Chanson Robert INDIVIDUEL Moiry VD 1276 / 401 / 786 / 89
      219 Saugy Jean-Claude INDIVIDUEL Epalinges 1276 / 398 / 793 / 85
      220 Morel Pierre-Yves INDIVIDUEL Montricher 1276 / 390 / 800 / 86
      221 Isoz Fabrice INDIVIDUEL L’Etivaz 1276 / 393 / 797 / 86
      222 Karlen Florian Rossinière 1276 / 423 / 758 / 95
      223 Mottier Valentin Chateau-d’Oex 1276 / 419 / 768 / 89
      224 Jeannet Jean-Luc INDIVIDUEL Mézières VD 1275 / 380 / 806 / 89
      225 Geretti Dominique INDIVIDUEL Champvent 1275 / 419 / 763 / 93
      226 Chapuis Hervé INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 1275 / 402 / 778 / 95
      227 Mondin Michel INDIVIDUEL Yverdon-les-Bains 1275 / 401 / 793 / 81
      228 Kuffer Nicolas INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 1275 / 392 / 785 / 98
      229 Radelet Vincent INDIVIDUEL Mont-la-Ville 1275 / 411 / 768 / 96
      230 Fahrni Gilles INDIVIDUEL Vaulion 1274 / 417 / 777 / 80
      231 Berdoz François INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 1274 / 409 / 785 / 80
      232 Drapel Bernard INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 1274 / 413 / 764 / 97
      233 Gloor Florian INDIVIDUEL Bussigny-p-L Distribution 1274 / 430 / 749 / 95
      234 Dutoit Frédéric INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 1274 / 436 / 745 / 93
      235 Martinet Chris INDIVIDUEL Mont-la-Ville 1274 / 449 / 730 / 95
      236 Parel Jules Vulliens 1273 / 388 / 797 / 88
      237 Guignet François INDIVIDUEL Servion 1272 / 442 / 746 / 84
      238 Marmillod Marcel INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 1272 / 435 / 751 / 86
      239 Habegger Jean-Paul INDIVIDUEL Cossonay-Ville 1271 / 382 / 800 / 89
      240 Carruzzo James INDIVIDUEL Palézieux 1271 / 399 / 790 / 82
      241 Gilliard Aude Vulliens 1271 / 440 / 735 / 96
      242 Morier Matthieu Chateau-d’Oex 1271 / 430 / 749 / 92
      243 Rüegger Marc INDIVIDUEL Moiry VD 1270 / 408 / 763 / 99
      244 Schmid Laurent INDIVIDUEL Villars-sous-Yens 1269 / 415 / 760 / 94
      245 Morerod Lucas Les Diablerets 1269 / 418 / 764 / 87
      246 Silva José INDIVIDUEL Maracon 1268 / 420 / 776 / 72
      247 Mamin Eric INDIVIDUEL St-Prex 1268 / 414 / 768 / 86
      248 Jaquerod Claude INDIVIDUEL Yvorne 1268 / 383 / 799 / 86
      249 Rochat Damien INDIVIDUEL La Sarraz 1268 / 389 / 795 / 84
      250 Martinelli Nicolas INDIVIDUEL Yens 1268 / 420 / 760 / 88
      251 Giezendanner Luc INDIVIDUEL Lonay 1267 / 414 / 761 / 92
      252 Perroulaz Vincent INDIVIDUEL Savigny 1267 / 407 / 765 / 95
      253 Freiburghaus Régis INDIVIDUEL Mézières VD 1266 / 384 / 789 / 93
      254 Marro Thierry INDIVIDUEL Gollion 1266 / 427 / 757 / 82
      255 Pilet Pierrick INDIVIDUEL St-Martin FR 1266 / 413 / 765 / 88
      256 Schulé Christelle INDIVIDUEL Villars-Bramard 1265 / 392 / 776 / 97
      257 Bezencon Jean-Pierre INDIVIDUEL Romanel-sur-Lausanne 1264 / 386 / 785 / 93
      258 Crot Paul-Robert INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 1264 / 433 / 742 / 89
      259 Moser Thierry INDIVIDUEL Marly 1264 / 436 / 734 / 94
      260 Perren Jean-Daniel INDIVIDUEL Palézieux 1264 / 393 / 785 / 86
      261 Cavin Etienne INDIVIDUEL Savigny 1264 / 436 / 742 / 86
      262 Lavanchy Joël INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-le-Jorat 1264 / 393 / 774 / 97
      263 Schittli Damien Chateau-d’Oex 1264 / 368 / 805 / 91
      264 Magnenat Laurent INDIVIDUEL Vaulion 1263 / 427 / 739 / 97
      265 Jaton Jean-François INDIVIDUEL Villars-Mendraz 1263 / 395 / 770 / 98
      266 Wulliamoz Grégoire INDIVIDUEL Chavornay 1263 / 407 / 771 / 85
      267 Gabriel Grégory INDIVIDUEL La Praz 1263 / 420 / 754 / 89
      268 Flaction Bernard INDIVIDUEL Cronay 1262 / 412 / 760 / 90
      269 Morel Marilyn INDIVIDUEL Ursy 1262 / 399 / 769 / 94
      270 Dauphin Fabien Berolle 1262 / 394 / 780 / 88
      271 Andreae Blaise Brenles-Chesalles-Sarzens 1262 / 425 / 741 / 96
      272 Nicaty Lucien Combremont-le-Petit 1262 / 405 / 765 / 92
      273 Delacour Eric INDIVIDUEL Troistorrents 1261 / 454 / 707 / 100
      274 Schwab Daniel INDIVIDUEL Valeyres-sous-Ursins 1261 / 394 / 779 / 88
      275 Aloi Rocco INDIVIDUEL Montricher 1261 / 351 / 822 / 88
      276 Duperrex Nicolas INDIVIDUEL Lovatens 1261 / 420 / 751 / 90
      277 Schittli Robin Rossinière 1261 / 407 / 754 / 100
      278 Massard Fernand INDIVIDUEL Les Thioleyres 1260 / 392 / 771 / 97
      279 Osterhues Dominique INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 1260 / 370 / 794 / 96
      280 Finger Laurence INDIVIDUEL Rances 1260 / 380 / 800 / 80
      281 Baumann Beat INDIVIDUEL Grancy 1260 / 411 / 779 / 70
      282 Rossier Nicolas Chavannes-sur-Moudon 1260 / 403 / 765 / 92
      283 Stettler Roger INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 1259 / 365 / 803 / 91
      284 Jossevel Philippe INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 1259 / 423 / 742 / 94
      285 Henchoz Guy Chateau-d’Oex 1259 / 428 / 743 / 88
      286 Hug Wayne La Mauguettaz 1259 / 411 / 755 / 93
      287 Chollet Matthieu Grandvaux 1258 / 420 / 751 / 87
      288 Rossier Alain INDIVIDUEL Vers-l’Eglise 1257 / 422 / 751 / 84
      289 Crot-Noverraz Stéphanie INDIVIDUEL Oron-la-Ville 1257 / 406 / 760 / 91
      290 Grandjean Colin Chateau-d’Oex 1257 / 406 / 769 / 82
      291 Marguerat Françoise INDIVIDUEL Goumoens-la-Ville 1256 / 438 / 724 / 94
      292 Bonjour Alain INDIVIDUEL St-Légier-La Chiésaz 1256 / 397 / 762 / 97
      293 Perey Julien St-Cierges 1256 / 408 / 761 / 87
      294 Sordet Melody INDIVIDUEL La Praz 1256 / 431 / 733 / 92
      295 Cherpillod Damien INDIVIDUEL Granges-près-Marnand 1256 / 438 / 724 / 94
      296 Diserens Gilbert INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 1255 / 369 / 801 / 85
      297 Baud Corinne INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 1255 / 404 / 752 / 99
      298 Bellon Julien INDIVIDUEL Bière 1255 / 377 / 794 / 84
      299 Gerber Nicolas Rougemont 1255 / 421 / 741 / 93
      300 Martin Alain INDIVIDUEL La Chaux (Cossonay) 1254 / 368 / 791 / 95
      301 Schläfli Frank INDIVIDUEL Chesalles-sur-Oron 1254 / 391 / 767 / 96
      302 Longet Steven INDIVIDUEL Leysin 1254 / 406 / 761 / 87
      303 Perusset Alexandre Goumoëns 1254 / 408 / 759 / 87
      304 Morandi Florent *** HORS CLASSEMENT *** 1254 / 431 / 754 / 69
      304 Amez-Droz Timothée Montricher 1254 / 397 / 768 / 89
      305 Porchet Stéphane INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 1253 / 418 / 751 / 84
      306 Matthey Yann INDIVIDUEL Bière 1253 / 361 / 796 / 96
      307 Martin Julien Villars-sous-Yens 1253 / 414 / 755 / 84
      308 Wenger Jean-François INDIVIDUEL Ecublens FR 1252 / 400 / 755 / 97
      309 Corthésy Christel INDIVIDUEL Forel-sur-Lucens 1252 / 389 / 785 / 78
      310 Crisinel Julien Moiry 1252 / 410 / 758 / 84
      311 Marion David Grandcour 1252 / 399 / 759 / 94
      312 Guyot Damien Valeyres-sous-Rances 1252 / 402 / 758 / 92
      313 Wolfisberg Loris Combremont-le-Grand 1252 / 411 / 744 / 97
      314 Perey François-Louis INDIVIDUEL Bioley-Magnoux 1251 / 384 / 776 / 91
      315 Christinet Jean-Daniel INDIVIDUEL Haute-Nendaz 1251 / 408 / 757 / 86
      316 Roulier Pierre-Alain INDIVIDUEL Cuarny 1251 / 367 / 796 / 88
      317 Muser Christophe INDIVIDUEL Les Thioleyres 1251 / 389 / 767 / 95
      318 Munier Irène Tartegnin 1251 / 433 / 721 / 97
      319 Graz Jean-Daniel INDIVIDUEL Palézieux-Village 1250 / 405 / 751 / 94
      320 Homberger Julien Ependes 1250 / 417 / 749 / 84
      321 Zünd Romain INDIVIDUEL Bussigny-près-Lausanne 1250 / 394 / 765 / 91
      322 Wuthrich Denis INDIVIDUEL Vevey 1249 / 408 / 749 / 92
      323 Piller Jérôme INDIVIDUEL Payerne 1249 / 399 / 761 / 89
      324 Marguerat Christophe INDIVIDUEL Goumoens-la-Ville 1249 / 410 / 747 / 92
      325 Rapin Fabrice INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 1249 / 427 / 732 / 90
      326 Biolley Ludovic Rances 1249 / 392 / 766 / 91
      327 Marion Josué Grandcour 1249 / 417 / 741 / 91
      328 Hauner Jean INDIVIDUEL Premier 1248 / 423 / 727 / 98
      329 Destraz Cédric Vers-chez-les-Blanc 1248 / 441 / 714 / 93
      330 Chamorel Jean-Claude INDIVIDUEL Servion 1247 / 415 / 752 / 80
      331 Cornamusaz Alain INDIVIDUEL Trey 1247 / 413 / 751 / 83
      332 Baillod Lucas Corcelles-près-Payerne 1247 / 437 / 722 / 88
      333 Beutler Bertrand Montpreveyres / Les Cullayes 1247 / 430 / 729 / 88
      334 Colleran Justin INDIVIDUEL Châtel-St-Denis 1246 / 418 / 747 / 81
      335 Michoud Christian INDIVIDUEL Orbe 1246 / 373 / 787 / 86
      336 Bellon Roland INDIVIDUEL Bière 1246 / 374 / 787 / 85
      337 Henchoz Patrick INDIVIDUEL Château-d’Oex 1246 / 399 / 750 / 97
      338 Bussard Stéphane INDIVIDUEL Ecoteaux 1246 / 391 / 764 / 91
      339 Lachat Romain Bofflens 1246 / 419 / 740 / 87
      340 Thonney Bryan Vulliens 1246 / 368 / 782 / 96
      341 Humbert-Droz Loys Bière 1246 / 384 / 766 / 96
      342 Henchoz Jean-Louis INDIVIDUEL L’Etivaz 1245 / 383 / 774 / 88
      343 Roubatel Johan INDIVIDUEL St-Cierges 1245 / 414 / 742 / 89
      344 Plancherel Joëlle INDIVIDUEL Chatonnaye 1244 / 423 / 740 / 81
      345 Parisod Raphaël INDIVIDUEL St-George 1244 / 402 / 746 / 96
      346 Rapp Loïck INDIVIDUEL Pampigny 1244 / 397 / 761 / 86
      347 Genevaz Yann INDIVIDUEL Les Tavernes 1244 / 381 / 771 / 92
      348 Plancherel Aurélia INDIVIDUEL Chatonnaye 1244 / 422 / 739 / 83
      349 Dupenloup Georges-André INDIVIDUEL St-Prex 1243 / 381 / 774 / 88
      350 Duvoisin Marc INDIVIDUEL Fontanezier 1243 / 397 / 761 / 85
      351 Anex Serge INDIVIDUEL Vallorbe 1243 / 390 / 755 / 98
      352 Burki Christopher INDIVIDUEL Champagne 1243 / 385 / 767 / 91
      353 David Adrien INDIVIDUEL Moiry VD 1243 / 385 / 763 / 95
      354 Haenni Virginie Montricher 1243 / 421 / 741 / 81
      355 Trouilloud Pierre Cugy 1243 / 410 / 738 / 95
      356 Baumberger Raphaël Mont-la-Ville 1243 / 410 / 777 / 56
      357 Rapin Jonas Corcelles-près-Payerne 1243 / 422 / 728 / 93
      358 Schulé Jean-Marc INDIVIDUEL Villars-Bramard 1242 / 385 / 762 / 95
      359 Randin Jacques INDIVIDUEL Rances 1241 / 391 / 760 / 90
      360 Combremont Georges INDIVIDUEL La Lécherette 1241 / 399 / 756 / 86
      361 Detrey Michaël INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 1241 / 359 / 792 / 90
      362 Lassueur Quentin Bretonnières 1241 / 377 / 785 / 79
      363 Magnenat Pieric Vaulion 1241 / 370 / 796 / 75
      364 Beauflis Xavier INDIVIDUEL Gland 1241 / 403 / 752 / 86
      365 Arjalliet James INDIVIDUEL Fontaines-sur-Grandson 1240 / 410 / 732 / 98
      366 Cattai Déborah INDIVIDUEL Lucens 1240 / 370 / 780 / 90
      367 Goy Yves INDIVIDUEL Montricher 1239 / 391 / 750 / 98
      368 Gilliand Silvaine INDIVIDUEL Granges-près-Marnand 1239 / 389 / 753 / 97
      369 Gonin Blaise INDIVIDUEL Oulens-sous-Echallens 1239 / 387 / 754 / 98
      370 Dufey Frédéric INDIVIDUEL Savigny 1239 / 418 / 738 / 83
      371 Gillieron Philippe INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 1238 / 406 / 754 / 78
      372 Vaucher Michel INDIVIDUEL Les Cullayes 1238 / 406 / 735 / 97
      373 Desmeules Olivier INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 1238 / 413 / 749 / 76
      374 Jayet Christophe INDIVIDUEL Hermenches 1238 / 393 / 750 / 95
      375 Damon Laurence INDIVIDUEL Ursy 1238 / 418 / 751 / 69
      376 Werro Ludivine INDIVIDUEL Vallorbe 1238 / 399 / 745 / 94
      377 Givel Valentin INDIVIDUEL Payerne 1238 / 374 / 778 / 86
      378 Gonthier Julien Payerne 1238 / 361 / 782 / 95
      379 Pittet Louis-Claude INDIVIDUEL St-Prex 1237 / 359 / 782 / 96
      380 Pipoz Conrad INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 1237 / 373 / 778 / 86
      381 Lenoir Maxime INDIVIDUEL Les Moulins 1237 / 390 / 765 / 82
      382 Pfister Christophe INDIVIDUEL Penthalaz 1236 / 361 / 781 / 94
      383 Malherbe Sylvain INDIVIDUEL Suchy 1236 / 398 / 744 / 94
      384 Corthay Maïté Etoy 1236 / 428 / 719 / 89
      385 Rapin Simon INDIVIDUEL Domdidier 1236 / 376 / 765 / 95
      386 Gavin Gaétan Grandvaux 1236 / 404 / 754 / 78
      387 Laurent Philippe Etoy 1236 / 402 / 756 / 78
      388 Goy Audrey Ballens 1236 / 412 / 735 / 89
      389 Clerc Paul INDIVIDUEL Moiry VD 1235 / 388 / 750 / 97
      390 Pipoz Fabrice Rossinière 1235 / 372 / 774 / 89
      391 Jossevel Valérie INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 1234 / 413 / 749 / 72
      392 Egli David INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 1234 / 337 / 822 / 75
      393 Estoppey Manuel INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 1234 / 387 / 756 / 91
      394 Demierre Leana Palézieux 1234 / 390 / 750 / 94
      395 Clot Alexandre INDIVIDUEL L’Etivaz 1233 / 403 / 751 / 79
      396 Blum Romain INDIVIDUEL Morges 1233 / 411 / 731 / 91
      397 Meyer Valentine Vulliens 1233 / 421 / 738 / 74
      398 Goumaz Max INDIVIDUEL Sedeilles 1232 / 399 / 739 / 94
      399 Bonzon Olivier INDIVIDUEL Chavannes-le-Veyron 1232 / 377 / 767 / 88
      400 Bovy Joël INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 1232 / 398 / 753 / 81
      401 Henchoz Julien Les Moulins 1232 / 400 / 750 / 82
      402 Peter Mathias Missy 1232 / 376 / 760 / 96
      403 Schenker Jérémy Pomy 1232 / 382 / 773 / 77
      404 Gagnaux Serge INDIVIDUEL Mézières VD 1231 / 388 / 775 / 68
      405 Besson Daniel INDIVIDUEL Bofflens 1231 / 371 / 772 / 88
      406 Chenevard Frédéric INDIVIDUEL Ecoteaux 1231 / 380 / 753 / 98
      407 Lambelet Frank INDIVIDUEL Romanel-sur-Morges 1231 / 395 / 757 / 79
      408 Coutin Benoit INDIVIDUEL Bussigny-près-Lausanne 1231 / 415 / 725 / 91
      409 Pfeiffer Julien INDIVIDUEL Lausanne 1231 / 355 / 784 / 92
      410 Didier Valentin Perroy 1231 / 392 / 762 / 77
      411 Stucki Danouzia INDIVIDUEL Les Cullayes 1231 / 417 / 722 / 92
      412 Macrina Seraphin Vucherens 1231 / 403 / 732 / 96
      413 Henchoz Andréas INDIVIDUEL Château-d’Oex 1230 / 413 / 744 / 73
      414 Moullet Alex Mont-la-Ville 1230 / 412 / 737 / 81
      415 Hammerli Michel INDIVIDUEL Château-d’Oex 1229 / 380 / 771 / 78
      416 Quiblier Albin Tartegnin 1229 / 411 / 728 / 90
      417 Bühler William INDIVIDUEL Boulens 1229 / 375 / 773 / 81
      418 Grandchamp Julie Grandvaux 1228 / 392 / 758 / 78
      419 Dubuis Fernand INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 1227 / 417 / 727 / 83
      420 Thonney Gilbert INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 1227 / 403 / 736 / 88
      421 Duperrex Barbara INDIVIDUEL Lovatens 1227 / 389 / 746 / 92
      422 Dufey Thierry INDIVIDUEL Les Thioleyres 1227 / 398 / 741 / 88
      423 Genton Jérôme INDIVIDUEL Montpreveyres 1227 / 365 / 779 / 83
      424 Buffet Roxane Montricher 1227 / 398 / 735 / 94
      425 Vuissoz Jérôme Bercher 1227 / 392 / 740 / 95
      426 Sonnay Antoine Palézieux 1227 / 387 / 753 / 87
      427 Isoz Philippe INDIVIDUEL La Lécherette 1226 / 393 / 739 / 94
      428 Roch André INDIVIDUEL Arnex-sur-Orbe 1226 / 411 / 726 / 89
      429 Perriraz Pascal INDIVIDUEL Chexbres 1226 / 377 / 753 / 96
      430 Vulliens Stéphane *** HORS CLASSEMENT *** 1226 / 364 / 774 / 88
      430 Jaquemet Laurent INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 1226 / 392 / 748 / 86
      431 Maibach Valentin Vulliens 1226 / 357 / 777 / 92
      432 Favre Damien Montherod – Pizy 1226 / 422 / 726 / 78
      433 Rey Sylvain Sassel 1225 / 379 / 754 / 92
      434 Amiet Elise INDIVIDUEL Mur (Vully) VD 1225 / 449 / 688 / 88
      435 Despond Hervé Cuarnens 1225 / 375 / 754 / 96
      436 Amiet Denis INDIVIDUEL Giez 1224 / 369 / 764 / 91
      437 Jaccard Alexandre L’Auberson 1224 / 388 / 736 / 100
      438 Chevalley Jacques INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 1223 / 391 / 753 / 79
      439 Ney Charles-André INDIVIDUEL Vallon 1223 / 363 / 764 / 96
      440 Roulet Ludovic Les Moulins 1223 / 394 / 734 / 95
      441 Handschin Saman La Mauguettaz 1223 / 400 / 732 / 91
      442 Loup Eric INDIVIDUEL Ecublens VD 1222 / 373 / 769 / 80
      443 Jaquemet Line INDIVIDUEL Granges-près-Marnand 1222 / 391 / 734 / 97
      444 Sapin Yoann INDIVIDUEL Bussigny-p-L Distribution 1222 / 415 / 716 / 91
      445 Gagnaux Fernande INDIVIDUEL Mézières VD 1221 / 403 / 748 / 70
      446 Carrard Raphaël INDIVIDUEL Pompaples 1221 / 430 / 711 / 80
      447 Bigler Pierre-Alain INDIVIDUEL Murten 1221 / 424 / 705 / 92
      448 Frey Maryline INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 1221 / 361 / 765 / 95
      449 Marendaz Brice INDIVIDUEL Mathod 1221 / 396 / 740 / 85
      450 Dutoit Françine INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 1221 / 377 / 757 / 87
      451 Hugentobler Johann *** HORS CLASSEMENT *** 1221 / 381 / 756 / 84
      451 Benoît Armand Juriens-La Praz 1221 / 381 / 752 / 88
      452 Roulin Philippe INDIVIDUEL Oulens-sous-Echallens 1220 / 403 / 749 / 68
      453 Schwab Willy INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 1220 / 348 / 774 / 98
      454 Cordey Jean-Pierre INDIVIDUEL Savigny 1220 / 395 / 738 / 87
      455 Mercanton Steve INDIVIDUEL Palézieux-Village 1220 / 372 / 755 / 93
      456 Genton Julien INDIVIDUEL Mézières VD 1220 / 380 / 755 / 85
      457 Martinet Steve INDIVIDUEL Oron-la-Ville 1220 / 385 / 754 / 81
      458 Jacot Damien INDIVIDUEL Chavornay 1220 / 388 / 748 / 84
      459 Schmutz Émilie INDIVIDUEL Lausanne 1220 / 406 / 752 / 62
      460 Bonzon Alexandre Cuarnens 1220 / 342 / 782 / 96
      461 Ramuz Jean-Robert INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 1219 / 424 / 698 / 97
      462 Duthé Grégory La Mauguettaz 1219 / 406 / 732 / 81
      463 Mattart Michel INDIVIDUEL Vallorbe 1218 / 393 / 739 / 86
      464 Salvisberg Christian INDIVIDUEL Bercher 1218 / 358 / 781 / 79
      465 Rochat Jean-Sébastien INDIVIDUEL Denens 1218 / 417 / 715 / 86
      466 Savary François INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 1218 / 412 / 726 / 80
      467 Chevalley Benoît Corcelles-le-Jorat 1218 / 391 / 740 / 87
      468 Badel Gil Bassins 1218 / 407 / 717 / 94
      469 Christin Fréddy INDIVIDUEL Cuarny 1217 / 393 / 735 / 89
      470 Bally Laurence INDIVIDUEL Daillens 1217 / 411 / 721 / 85
      471 Vessaz Christian INDIVIDUEL Villars-le-Terroir 1217 / 401 / 723 / 93
      472 Crausaz Roger INDIVIDUEL Palézieux 1217 / 392 / 758 / 67
      473 Schorderet Sébastien INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 1217 / 401 / 731 / 85
      474 Leuba James L’Auberson 1217 / 389 / 731 / 97
      475 Baud Sandra INDIVIDUEL Les Thioleyres 1216 / 378 / 742 / 96
      476 Fleury Vincent INDIVIDUEL Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne 1216 / 415 / 714 / 87
      477 Grandjean Lydie INDIVIDUEL Bofflens 1216 / 384 / 742 / 90
      478 Delisle Alexandre INDIVIDUEL Ferlens VD 1216 / 353 / 765 / 98
      479 Bornand Sylvain Valeyres-sous-Rances 1216 / 333 / 798 / 85
      480 Nater Rémy Gryon 1216 / 381 / 740 / 95
      481 Mazzieri Pierre-Alain INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 1215 / 385 / 733 / 97
      482 Deslarzes Louis INDIVIDUEL Penthalaz 1215 / 389 / 750 / 76
      483 Roch Michael INDIVIDUEL Vaulion 1215 / 401 / 742 / 72
      484 Wolf Joëlle INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 1215 / 420 / 729 / 66
      485 De Marchi Stane INDIVIDUEL La Sarraz 1215 / 373 / 764 / 78
      486 Schorderet Daniel INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 1214 / 421 / 698 / 95
      487 Rapin Sylvain INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 1213 / 394 / 738 / 81
      488 Favre Armelle INDIVIDUEL Vallorbe 1213 / 387 / 735 / 91
      489 Raemy Bertrand INDIVIDUEL Chevilly 1213 / 404 / 718 / 91
      490 Arrigoni Christian Corcelles-près-Payerne 1213 / 393 / 767 / 53
      491 Kloug Lionel Payerne 1213 / 412 / 711 / 90
      492 Gueissaz Emilien L’Auberson 1213 / 358 / 765 / 90
      493 Turin Daniel Gilly 1213 / 398 / 728 / 87
      494 Zbinden Thibaut Mézières 1213 / 348 / 779 / 86
      495 Rochat Raymond INDIVIDUEL Mathod 1212 / 398 / 724 / 90
      496 Pahud Eric INDIVIDUEL Ogens 1212 / 378 / 754 / 80
      497 Maire André INDIVIDUEL Bercher 1212 / 390 / 735 / 87
      498 Roulet Cédric INDIVIDUEL Fontanezier 1212 / 364 / 773 / 75
      499 Lambelet Eric INDIVIDUEL Morges 1212 / 358 / 783 / 71
      500 Rochat Christian INDIVIDUEL Chavornay 1211 / 340 / 785 / 86
      501 Languetin Claude INDIVIDUEL Vaulion 1211 / 337 / 785 / 89
      502 Busset Pierre-Alain INDIVIDUEL Aigle 1211 / 405 / 719 / 87
      503 Ries Monique INDIVIDUEL Servion 1211 / 345 / 778 / 88
      504 Chanson Olivier INDIVIDUEL Moiry VD 1211 / 405 / 713 / 93
      505 Ducraux Lionel Blonay – Saint-Légier 1211 / 386 / 739 / 86
      506 Homberger Nicolas Ependes 1211 / 434 / 706 / 71
      507 Chappuis Michel INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 1210 / 377 / 764 / 69
      508 Croset Laurent INDIVIDUEL Ollon VD 1210 / 355 / 776 / 79
      509 Dubuis Stéphane INDIVIDUEL Préverenges 1210 / 388 / 730 / 92
      510 Clot Sylvain INDIVIDUEL L’Etivaz 1210 / 365 / 752 / 93
      511 Noble Frédéric Yvonand 1210 / 386 / 736 / 88
      512 Corthésy Théo Bercher 1210 / 370 / 752 / 88
      513 Chalet Jean-Loris INDIVIDUEL Hermenches 1209 / 376 / 740 / 93
      514 Stuber Andréa INDIVIDUEL Bofflens 1209 / 377 / 743 / 89
      515 Magnenat Pascal INDIVIDUEL Mollens VD 1209 / 400 / 729 / 80
      516 Clerc Laurent INDIVIDUEL Cossonay Distribution 1209 / 403 / 725 / 81
      517 Dubois Christophe INDIVIDUEL Mézières VD 1209 / 378 / 736 / 95
      518 Lê Yannick INDIVIDUEL Penthéréaz 1209 / 367 / 744 / 98
      519 Isoz Ralph Les Moulins 1209 / 401 / 723 / 85
      520 Bertholet Yann Chessel 1209 / 397 / 721 / 91
      521 Chevalley Bernard INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 1208 / 384 / 741 / 83
      522 Sonnay Stéphane INDIVIDUEL Palézieux 1208 / 397 / 734 / 77
      523 Stettler Ludovic Vulliens 1208 / 371 / 740 / 97
      524 Cornamusaz Xavier Trey 1208 / 388 / 731 / 89
      525 Hauri Nicolas INDIVIDUEL Ste-Croix 1208 / 376 / 753 / 79
      526 Chassay Kevin Pompaples 1208 / 394 / 729 / 85
      527 Cloux Marie Bière 1208 / 422 / 697 / 89
      528 Carrard Pierre-André INDIVIDUEL Chamblon 1207 / 354 / 762 / 91
      529 Borloz Olivier INDIVIDUEL Leysin 1207 / 367 / 747 / 93
      530 Schulé Sylvain INDIVIDUEL Villarzel 1207 / 308 / 805 / 94
      531 Martin Anthony INDIVIDUEL Yens 1207 / 365 / 751 / 91
      532 Mignot Thomas Bière 1207 / 315 / 801 / 91
      533 Delacuisine Alan Daillens 1207 / 423 / 694 / 90
      534 Cornut Marc INDIVIDUEL Savigny 1206 / 361 / 752 / 93
      535 Blum Michel INDIVIDUEL Veytaux 1206 / 378 / 750 / 78
      536 Fahrni Patrick INDIVIDUEL Premier 1206 / 374 / 737 / 95
      537 Jeanfavre Jacques INDIVIDUEL Cugy VD 1206 / 386 / 735 / 85
      538 Sulzmann Thierry INDIVIDUEL Moiry VD 1206 / 383 / 750 / 73
      539 Frizon Sylvain INDIVIDUEL Vuiteboeuf 1206 / 386 / 741 / 79
      540 Bardet Loïc INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 1206 / 357 / 761 / 88
      541 Serex Mary-Line INDIVIDUEL Les Thioleyres 1206 / 386 / 738 / 82
      542 Bezençon Anthony Vers-chez-les-Blanc 1206 / 408 / 742 / 56
      543 Haenni Philippe INDIVIDUEL Mézières VD 1205 / 388 / 728 / 89
      544 Bach Philippe INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 1205 / 387 / 756 / 62
      545 Grin Cédric INDIVIDUEL Belmont-sur-Yverdon 1205 / 374 / 758 / 73
      546 Freymond Robin St-Cierges 1205 / 364 / 746 / 95
      547 Thévoz Lionel Vers-chez-les-Blanc 1205 / 362 / 765 / 78
      548 Courvoisier David Chessel 1205 / 407 / 707 / 91
      549 Blanchard Claude Perroy 1205 / 393 / 723 / 89
      550 Jan Aymerik Montherod – Pizy 1205 / 419 / 702 / 84
      551 Porchet Mickael Corcelles-le-Jorat 1205 / 378 / 732 / 95
      552 Dutruy Simon Goumoëns 1205 / 376 / 741 / 88
      553 Guillet André INDIVIDUEL Novalles 1204 / 383 / 729 / 92
      554 Egger Philippe INDIVIDUEL Bofflens 1204 / 342 / 772 / 90
      555 Dumuid Gilles INDIVIDUEL St-Saphorin-sur-Morges 1204 / 390 / 741 / 73
      556 Schaer Joel Mézières 1204 / 368 / 737 / 99
      557 Gras Yohann Berolle 1204 / 365 / 760 / 79
      558 Delisle Pierre-Andrés INDIVIDUEL Ferlens VD 1203 / 375 / 755 / 73
      559 Bach Nicolas INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 1203 / 403 / 710 / 90
      560 Millioud Steve Grandvaux 1203 / 329 / 777 / 97
      561 Carruzzo Quentin Palézieux 1203 / 389 / 730 / 84
      562 Moll Claude INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 1202 / 394 / 712 / 96
      563 Reiss Isabelle INDIVIDUEL Froideville 1202 / 418 / 735 / 49
      564 Henchoz Michel INDIVIDUEL Château-d’Oex 1202 / 376 / 746 / 80
      565 Ducret Fabien INDIVIDUEL Essertines-sur-Yverdon 1202 / 381 / 737 / 84
      566 Meyer Timothée Vulliens 1202 / 385 / 740 / 77
      567 Magnenat Philippe INDIVIDUEL Vaulion 1201 / 340 / 772 / 89
      568 Remund Pascal INDIVIDUEL Cuarnens 1201 / 372 / 745 / 84
      569 Péguiron Michaël INDIVIDUEL Mézières VD 1201 / 362 / 751 / 88
      570 Rapin Cédric INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 1201 / 406 / 697 / 98
      571 Haffter David INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 1201 / 380 / 732 / 89
      572 Vez Arnaud INDIVIDUEL Oulens-sous-Echallens 1201 / 402 / 716 / 83
      573 Schorderet Steve Vulliens 1201 / 390 / 735 / 76
      574 Kalbfuss Pauline Combremont-le-Petit 1201 / 367 / 764 / 70
      575 Di Pietro Benjamin Cugy 1201 / 400 / 717 / 84
      576 Franzosi Clément Chateau-d’Oex 1201 / 378 / 731 / 92
      577 Hausmann Loïc Corcelles-le-Jorat 1201 / 368 / 746 / 87
      578 Baumeyer Sylvianne INDIVIDUEL Bioley-Magnoux 1200 / 386 / 721 / 93
      579 Joseph Quentin L’Auberson 1200 / 355 / 759 / 86
      580 Jossevel Nicole INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 1199 / 386 / 716 / 97
      581 Gachet Hervé INDIVIDUEL Cossonay-Ville 1199 / 421 / 697 / 81
      582 Demont Romain Vullierens 1199 / 390 / 721 / 88
      583 Gisclon Sébastien Astérix INDIVIDUEL Bussigny-près-Lausanne 1199 / 421 / 694 / 84
      584 Leemann Hannelore Essertes 1199 / 394 / 720 / 85
      585 Chabloz Paul-Emile Yens 1199 / 389 / 738 / 72
      586 Delacour Arnaud Corcelles-près-Payerne 1199 / 373 / 763 / 63
      587 Girod Pierre INDIVIDUEL Oulens-sous-Echallens 1198 / 325 / 788 / 85
      588 Morel Florian INDIVIDUEL Cuarnens 1198 / 357 / 747 / 94
      589 Loup Dan Cugy 1198 / 355 / 744 / 99
      590 Thiébaud Justin INDIVIDUEL Pampigny 1198 / 411 / 711 / 76
      591 Gétaz Antoine Les Moulins 1198 / 434 / 676 / 88
      592 Mariller Elise Cuarnens 1198 / 364 / 743 / 91
      593 Massard Pierre-André INDIVIDUEL Moudon 1197 / 398 / 721 / 78
      594 Kamber Christophe Chavornay 1197 / 368 / 754 / 75
      595 Mottier Benoit Les Moulins 1197 / 399 / 705 / 93
      596 Paradis Jean-Claude INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 1196 / 352 / 758 / 86
      597 Rapin Sébastien INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 1196 / 413 / 690 / 93
      598 Siegenthaler Patrick INDIVIDUEL Arnex-sur-Orbe 1196 / 376 / 741 / 79
      599 Oberson Jérôme INDIVIDUEL Servion 1196 / 412 / 703 / 81
      600 Rosat Patrick INDIVIDUEL Les Moulins 1195 / 363 / 734 / 98
      601 Lado Emilio INDIVIDUEL Baulmes 1195 / 407 / 709 / 79
      602 Nicod Lisette Vulliens 1195 / 366 / 758 / 71
      603 Megroz Christophe INDIVIDUEL Bofflens 1194 / 387 / 716 / 91
      604 Guiducci Gaëlle INDIVIDUEL Treycovagnes 1194 / 345 / 765 / 84
      605 Bertholet Laura INDIVIDUEL Montpreveyres 1194 / 352 / 749 / 93
      606 Wulliamoz Denis INDIVIDUEL Cugy VD 1194 / 373 / 747 / 74
      607 Cornamusaz Laetitia INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 1194 / 374 / 732 / 88
      608 Jaquenod Dylan INDIVIDUEL Oleyres 1194 / 400 / 698 / 96
      609 Favre Pierre-Alain INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 1193 / 390 / 717 / 86
      610 Michel Reynold INDIVIDUEL Arnex-sur-Orbe 1193 / 371 / 749 / 73
      611 Martin Robin Roche 1193 / 420 / 683 / 90
      612 Seydoux Yann Chateau-d’Oex 1193 / 392 / 718 / 83
      613 Zürcher Norbert INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 1192 / 356 / 755 / 81
      614 Chappuis Alain INDIVIDUEL Prévonloup 1192 / 301 / 800 / 91
      615 Combremont Cyril INDIVIDUEL Grandcour 1192 / 381 / 724 / 87
      616 Perreten Benjamin INDIVIDUEL Oulens-sous-Echallens 1192 / 354 / 756 / 82
      617 Neuschwander Guy INDIVIDUEL Gossens 1192 / 385 / 738 / 69
      618 Magnenat Adrien Michel INDIVIDUEL Orbe 1192 / 370 / 733 / 89
      619 Nicod Francis Vulliens 1192 / 358 / 753 / 81
      620 Lenoir Marc Les Moulins 1192 / 385 / 716 / 91
      621 Pilet Sébastien Rossinière 1192 / 355 / 741 / 96
      622 Colomb Denis INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 1191 / 360 / 753 / 78
      623 Reymond Christian INDIVIDUEL Croy 1191 / 370 / 728 / 93
      624 Schmid Louis Villars-sous-Yens 1191 / 384 / 720 / 87
      625 Amiet Pascal INDIVIDUEL Mur (Vully) VD 1191 / 417 / 688 / 86
      626 Roy Jonathan Borex-La Rippe 1191 / 425 / 672 / 94
      627 Corthésy Hugo Bercher 1191 / 401 / 705 / 85
      628 Leemann Marc Essertes 1191 / 359 / 741 / 91
      629 Magnin Jean-Daniel INDIVIDUEL Berolle 1190 / 382 / 727 / 81
      630 Baur Didier INDIVIDUEL Bière 1190 / 404 / 709 / 77
      631 Desmeules Loïc Carrouge 1190 / 374 / 733 / 83
      632 Cochet Didier Valeyres-sous-Rances 1190 / 375 / 737 / 78
      633 Haenni Sophie Montricher 1190 / 387 / 706 / 97
      634 Schaefer Corentin Berolle 1190 / 362 / 760 / 68
      635 Ducret Marc-Henri INDIVIDUEL Essertines-sur-Yverdon 1189 / 338 / 759 / 92
      636 Pichonnat Jonathan INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 1189 / 362 / 736 / 91
      637 Roch Jonathan Vaulion 1189 / 406 / 704 / 79
      638 Weber Pierre-André INDIVIDUEL L’Isle 1188 / 347 / 769 / 72
      639 Kobi Serge INDIVIDUEL Novalles 1188 / 344 / 755 / 89
      640 Marguerat Grégory INDIVIDUEL Goumoens-la-Ville 1188 / 417 / 673 / 98
      641 Marti Aude Villars-sous-Yens 1188 / 367 / 731 / 90
      642 Roch Willy INDIVIDUEL Vaulion 1187 / 364 / 737 / 86
      643 Rochat Laurent INDIVIDUEL Echallens 1187 / 411 / 691 / 85
      644 Michel Adrien Corcelles-près-Payerne 1187 / 403 / 742 / 42
      645 Gauthier Christian INDIVIDUEL Payerne 1186 / 439 / 672 / 75
      646 Jordan Vincent INDIVIDUEL Ferlens VD 1186 / 400 / 696 / 90
      647 Milloud Jonathan INDIVIDUEL Echallens 1186 / 400 / 718 / 68
      648 Chevalley Florian Puidoux 1186 / 353 / 745 / 88
      649 Monteleone Jérôme Yens 1186 / 395 / 712 / 79
      650 Gloor Sophie Bussigny 1186 / 381 / 711 / 94
      651 Gaberel Loïc Aigle 1186 / 395 / 715 / 76
      652 Givel Frédéric INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 1185 / 454 / 655 / 76
      653 Ries Marcel INDIVIDUEL Servion 1185 / 357 / 736 / 92
      654 Fischer Alain INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 1185 / 373 / 718 / 94
      655 Delessert Kenneth INDIVIDUEL Granges-près-Marnand 1185 / 350 / 754 / 81
      656 Pittet Vania INDIVIDUEL Suchy 1185 / 319 / 782 / 84
      657 Crausaz Mélissa INDIVIDUEL Palézieux 1185 / 381 / 712 / 92
      658 Beaud Jonathan Champagne 1185 / 401 / 693 / 91
      659 Hellriegel Alexandre Bretigny / Montheron 1185 / 384 / 740 / 61
      660 Turin Pierre INDIVIDUEL Goumoens-la-Ville 1184 / 386 / 709 / 89
      661 Breitenstein Loïc *** HORS CLASSEMENT *** 1184 / 310 / 785 / 89
      661 Frison Joé Seigneux-Henniez 1184 / 384 / 701 / 99
      662 Marendaz Bernard INDIVIDUEL Mathod 1183 / 359 / 731 / 93
      663 Guilloud Marinette INDIVIDUEL Champagne 1183 / 386 / 718 / 79
      664 Caillet Gabriel INDIVIDUEL Chavornay 1183 / 367 / 731 / 85
      665 Trolliet Gilbert INDIVIDUEL Moudon 1183 / 347 / 755 / 81
      666 Bovet Julien INDIVIDUEL Cuarnens 1183 / 367 / 732 / 84
      667 Hamann Bruno Trey 1183 / 380 / 730 / 73
      668 Perret Pauline Grandvaux 1183 / 410 / 686 / 87
      669 Mondin Joceline INDIVIDUEL Vallorbe 1182 / 387 / 723 / 72
      670 Roulet Corine INDIVIDUEL Grandson 1182 / 383 / 707 / 92
      671 Porchet Jean-Luc INDIVIDUEL Arnex-sur-Orbe 1182 / 363 / 721 / 98
      672 Brulhart Sonia INDIVIDUEL La Roche FR 1182 / 366 / 725 / 91
      673 Schwab Corentin Hermenches 1182 / 319 / 776 / 87
      674 Cherix Joan Gryon 1182 / 382 / 717 / 83
      675 Savary Loriane Payerne 1182 / 395 / 697 / 90
      676 Grin Arnaud Pomy 1182 / 389 / 703 / 90
      677 Chappuis Pierre INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 1181 / 387 / 706 / 88
      678 Tréhan Pascal INDIVIDUEL Rances 1181 / 366 / 756 / 59
      679 Perrinjaquet Thierry Pampigny / Cottens 1181 / 369 / 724 / 88
      680 Pernet Felix INDIVIDUEL Villars-sous-Yens 1180 / 360 / 743 / 77
      681 Chapuis Laurent *** HORS CLASSEMENT *** 1180 / 359 / 736 / 85
      681 Pernet Lionel INDIVIDUEL Vers-l’Eglise 1180 / 373 / 712 / 95
      682 Lauber Cédric Perroy 1180 / 383 / 717 / 80
      683 Destraz Daniel INDIVIDUEL Essertes 1179 / 365 / 738 / 76
      684 Neuschwander Jean-Marc INDIVIDUEL Gossens 1179 / 302 / 783 / 94
      685 Guisolan Daniel INDIVIDUEL Semsales 1179 / 368 / 732 / 79
      686 Ronot Fabienne INDIVIDUEL Champagne 1179 / 342 / 751 / 86
      687 Kämpf Daniel INDIVIDUEL Le Brassus 1179 / 332 / 757 / 90
      688 Andres Cédric Trey 1179 / 427 / 655 / 97
      689 Magnenat Adrien Vaulion 1179 / 330 / 775 / 74
      690 Keller Sven Berolle 1179 / 393 / 693 / 93
      691 Besson Jean-Jacques INDIVIDUEL Romainmôtier 1178 / 370 / 723 / 85
      692 Nissille Daniel INDIVIDUEL Romont FR 1178 / 354 / 749 / 75
      693 Carrard Christophe INDIVIDUEL Combremont-le-Grand 1178 / 407 / 681 / 90
      694 Dutoit Raphael INDIVIDUEL Goumoens-la-Ville 1178 / 389 / 711 / 78
      695 Jaton Henri Chapelle-Martherenges 1178 / 347 / 734 / 97
      696 Monnard Philippe INDIVIDUEL Bofflens 1177 / 405 / 684 / 88
      697 Chenevard Pierre-Yves INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-le-Jorat 1177 / 360 / 729 / 88
      698 Leuthold Dylan Corcelles-près-Payerne 1177 / 365 / 715 / 97
      699 Leibundgut Amaury INDIVIDUEL Essertines-sur-Yverdon 1177 / 394 / 713 / 70
      700 Schwab Gwendoline INDIVIDUEL Valeyres-sous-Ursins 1177 / 349 / 736 / 92
      701 Munier Rachel Tartegnin 1177 / 409 / 672 / 96
      702 Cochet Robin Valeyres-sous-Rances 1177 / 355 / 742 / 80
      703 Dubuis Stéphane INDIVIDUEL Prez-vers-Siviriez 1176 / 346 / 731 / 99
      704 Fivaz Kaethline Corcelles-près-Payerne 1176 / 337 / 755 / 84
      705 Cuche Kilian Pomy 1176 / 348 / 737 / 91
      706 Rapin Valentin Corcelles-près-Payerne 1176 / 370 / 721 / 85
      707 Lanz Loïc Peney-le-Jorat 1176 / 353 / 733 / 90
      708 Monnier Pierre INDIVIDUEL Arnex-sur-Orbe 1175 / 355 / 720 / 100
      709 Genoud Kevin Mathod / Suscévaz 1175 / 373 / 717 / 85
      710 Rapin Blaise Corcelles-près-Payerne 1175 / 384 / 700 / 91
      711 Bismor Nicolas Payerne 1175 / 386 / 716 / 73
      712 Mercier Jean-Jacques INDIVIDUEL Vullierens 1174 / 346 / 749 / 79
      713 Broillet Frédéric INDIVIDUEL Ferlens VD 1174 / 370 / 715 / 89
      714 Carruzzo David INDIVIDUEL Les Thioleyres 1174 / 364 / 734 / 76
      715 Henchoz Samu Chateau-d’Oex 1174 / 322 / 779 / 73
      716 Nallaijah Jonathan Bercher 1174 / 360 / 731 / 83
      717 Merlo de Gregorio Enzo Chavornay 1174 / 369 / 726 / 79
      718 Grandjean Gaby INDIVIDUEL Romont FR 1173 / 384 / 713 / 76
      719 Meister Daniel INDIVIDUEL Curtilles 1173 / 357 / 729 / 87
      720 Crausaz Didier INDIVIDUEL Champagne 1172 / 382 / 696 / 94
      721 Stoll Frédéric Montagny 1172 / 391 / 701 / 80
      722 Karnstadt Steve Rossinière 1172 / 348 / 731 / 93
      723 Duarte Antunes Danny Filipe Payerne 1172 / 384 / 708 / 80
      724 Waridel Laurane Palézieux 1172 / 381 / 710 / 81
      725 Ducommun Hugo INDIVIDUEL Froideville 1172 / 394 / 698 / 80
      726 Destraz Fabrice INDIVIDUEL Essertes 1171 / 368 / 704 / 99
      727 Bonzon Nicole Cuarnens 1171 / 384 / 705 / 82
      728 Destraz Cindy Vers-chez-les-Blanc 1171 / 389 / 692 / 90
      729 Fuchs Jean-Luc Payerne 1171 / 323 / 770 / 78
      730 Spaetig Robin Corcelles-près-Payerne 1171 / 414 / 666 / 91
      731 Rapin Vivian Corcelles-près-Payerne 1171 / 377 / 749 / 45
      732 Wüthrich Yves INDIVIDUEL Rivaz 1170 / 422 / 652 / 96
      733 Le Noëne Valéry Chavornay 1170 / 386 / 698 / 86
      734 Gaillard Romain Baulmes 1170 / 397 / 700 / 73
      735 Lavanchy André INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-le-Jorat 1169 / 312 / 761 / 96
      736 Visinand Yann INDIVIDUEL Château-d’Oex 1169 / 406 / 679 / 84
      737 Tharin Olivier Champagne 1168 / 404 / 680 / 84
      738 Conrad Jean-Michel Valeyres-sous-Rances 1168 / 320 / 753 / 95
      739 Golaz Marianne INDIVIDUEL Pont (Veveyse) 1167 / 385 / 702 / 80
      740 Zimmermann David INDIVIDUEL Chavannes-le-Veyron 1167 / 330 / 741 / 96
      741 Schule Patrick INDIVIDUEL Morens FR 1167 / 314 / 760 / 93
      742 Gaussens Jean INDIVIDUEL Froideville 1166 / 366 / 726 / 74
      743 Cardinaux Anne INDIVIDUEL Villars-le-Terroir 1166 / 376 / 719 / 71
      744 Sordet Florian INDIVIDUEL La Praz 1166 / 388 / 686 / 92
      745 Mottier Batiste Chateau-d’Oex 1166 / 323 / 754 / 89
      746 Rapin Thierry INDIVIDUEL Payerne 1165 / 304 / 774 / 87
      747 Agassis Vincent Bavois 1165 / 393 / 688 / 84
      748 Golay André INDIVIDUEL St-Saphorin-sur-Morges 1164 / 371 / 717 / 76
      749 Grognuz Eric INDIVIDUEL Poliez-Pittet 1164 / 398 / 685 / 81
      750 Baudraz Olivier INDIVIDUEL Agiez 1164 / 364 / 713 / 87
      751 Bezençon Jérôme Bretigny / Montheron 1164 / 381 / 684 / 99
      752 Munier Eliane Tartegnin 1164 / 350 / 723 / 91
      753 Besson Vincent Bioley-Ogens 1164 / 381 / 701 / 82
      754 Gasser David INDIVIDUEL Les Diablerets 1163 / 381 / 714 / 68
      755 Mottet Sophie INDIVIDUEL Granges-près-Marnand 1163 / 399 / 677 / 87
      756 Rapin Gilles INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 1163 / 399 / 675 / 89
      757 Monnier Vincent Arnex-sur-Orbe 1163 / 441 / 632 / 90
      758 Rickli Michaël Grandvaux 1163 / 344 / 730 / 89
      759 Ehrbar Sébastian Borex-La Rippe 1163 / 360 / 713 / 90
      760 Coucet Damien INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 1162 / 456 / 619 / 87
      761 Pasche Lucien Carrouge 1162 / 373 / 694 / 95
      762 Danalet Valentin Hermenches 1162 / 389 / 697 / 76
      763 Clément Fabrice INDIVIDUEL Cuarnens 1161 / 350 / 720 / 91
      764 Rime Antoine Cuarnens 1161 / 349 / 734 / 78
      765 Rouge Corinne INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 1160 / 354 / 738 / 68
      766 Mani Stéphane INDIVIDUEL Oulens-sous-Echallens 1160 / 347 / 741 / 72
      767 Despont Loïc INDIVIDUEL Echallens 1160 / 317 / 750 / 93
      768 Cainzos Darius Vullierens 1160 / 352 / 721 / 87
      769 Besson Anne-Marie INDIVIDUEL Romainmôtier 1159 / 372 / 699 / 88
      770 Kehrli Alexandre INDIVIDUEL Grandcour 1159 / 415 / 667 / 77
      771 Bignens Yoan Les Charbonnières 1159 / 410 / 656 / 93
      772 Renevey Natacha INDIVIDUEL Villars-Burquin 1159 / 429 / 654 / 76
      773 Penard Yannick Puidoux 1158 / 311 / 763 / 84
      774 Vuille Xavier Carrouge 1158 / 355 / 736 / 67
      775 Keller Etienne L’Isle 1158 / 342 / 737 / 79
      776 Nicod Sarah Vulliens 1158 / 377 / 686 / 95
      777 Villard Charles INDIVIDUEL Essertines-sur-Yverdon 1157 / 361 / 719 / 77
      778 Sonnay Thomas INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 1157 / 434 / 629 / 94
      779 Zbinden Morgane Daillens 1157 / 312 / 758 / 87
      780 Henry Simon Berolle 1157 / 348 / 730 / 79
      781 Thöny Nicolas Grandcour 1156 / 348 / 733 / 75
      782 Yersin Yann Rossinière 1156 / 348 / 729 / 79
      783 Nicolier Clément Les Moulins 1156 / 351 / 708 / 97
      784 Dind Charly INDIVIDUEL Froideville 1155 / 311 / 752 / 92
      785 Veillard Tessy Valeyres-sous-Rances 1155 / 346 / 741 / 68
      786 Dänzer Noah Crissier / Villars-Ste-Croix 1155 / 383 / 700 / 72
      787 Heyse Patrick INDIVIDUEL Oulens-sous-Echallens 1154 / 308 / 759 / 87
      788 Ramuz Gilbert INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-le-Jorat 1154 / 336 / 733 / 85
      789 Staehli Frédéric INDIVIDUEL Morrens VD 1154 / 344 / 713 / 97
      790 Guisolan Claudine INDIVIDUEL Semsales 1154 / 341 / 731 / 82
      791 Wolf Alfred INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 1154 / 369 / 685 / 100
      792 Demont Karen Vullierens 1154 / 306 / 759 / 89
      793 Wulliamoz Laure INDIVIDUEL Bercher 1153 / 338 / 740 / 75
      794 Favre Olivier Pomy 1153 / 343 / 731 / 79
      795 Favre Clément Les Diablerets 1153 / 324 / 738 / 91
      796 Métraux Fabrice Peney-le-Jorat 1153 / 335 / 728 / 90
      797 Ballif Jean-Marc INDIVIDUEL Cuarny 1152 / 358 / 713 / 81
      798 Chenevard Francis INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-le-Jorat 1152 / 348 / 722 / 82
      799 Mérinat Jean-Marc INDIVIDUEL Les Paccots 1152 / 315 / 738 / 99
      800 Delessert Frédéric INDIVIDUEL Mollie-Margot 1152 / 366 / 692 / 94
      801 Bühlmann Elodie INDIVIDUEL Les Thioleyres 1152 / 394 / 685 / 73
      802 Savary Christophe Payerne 1152 / 432 / 635 / 85
      803 Gallandat Alexandre INDIVIDUEL Cugy VD 1151 / 328 / 737 / 86
      804 Bonny Jean-Michel INDIVIDUEL Sédeilles 1151 / 339 / 723 / 89
      805 Drapel Mary-Claude INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 1151 / 359 / 736 / 56
      806 Cloux Marc-Antoine INDIVIDUEL L’Isle 1151 / 303 / 763 / 85
      807 Imhof Kevin Etagnières 1151 / 366 / 701 / 84
      808 Malherbe Romain Chavornay 1151 / 398 / 675 / 78
      809 Combremont Frédéric Les Moulins 1151 / 403 / 674 / 74
      810 Golay Florian Pampigny / Cottens 1151 / 364 / 715 / 72
      811 Pfister Marcel Hermenches 1151 / 333 / 730 / 88
      812 Epars Yohann Penthalaz 1151 / 395 / 666 / 90
      813 Wacht Olivier INDIVIDUEL Mollens VD 1150 / 382 / 683 / 85
      814 Guignet Murielle INDIVIDUEL Servion 1149 / 329 / 732 / 88
      815 Grandjean Alexandre INDIVIDUEL Blonay 1149 / 337 / 735 / 77
      816 Gisclon Samuel INDIVIDUEL Bussigny-près-Lausanne 1149 / 402 / 676 / 71
      817 Morier Alexis Rougemont 1149 / 428 / 639 / 82
      818 Rousseau Louis Rossinière 1149 / 332 / 749 / 68
      819 Python Glenn Bretigny / Montheron 1149 / 411 / 664 / 74
      820 Demont Jean-Marc INDIVIDUEL Vullierens 1148 / 290 / 772 / 86
      821 Marendaz Pascal INDIVIDUEL Mathod 1148 / 332 / 745 / 71
      822 Serex Nicole INDIVIDUEL Palézieux 1148 / 387 / 676 / 85
      823 Combremont Gilles Les Moulins 1148 / 366 / 696 / 86
      824 Henry Roger INDIVIDUEL Vullierens 1147 / 415 / 637 / 95
      825 Clerc Guy INDIVIDUEL Bretigny-sur-Morrens 1147 / 391 / 668 / 88
      826 Delacrétaz Cyril INDIVIDUEL Mont-la-Ville 1147 / 325 / 739 / 83
      827 Chenevard Damien INDIVIDUEL Lausanne 1147 / 351 / 701 / 95
      828 Erne Olivier INDIVIDUEL Yverdon 1147 / 337 / 725 / 85
      829 Pelet Valentin Bremblens / Romanel 1147 / 327 / 731 / 89
      830 Ducros Yann Palézieux 1147 / 346 / 709 / 92
      831 Cordey Florence INDIVIDUEL Savigny 1146 / 363 / 693 / 90
      832 Hämmerli Jean-Jacques INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 1145 / 370 / 685 / 90
      833 Decoppet Jean-Philippe INDIVIDUEL Suscévaz 1145 / 369 / 679 / 97
      834 Porchet Jérôme INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 1145 / 324 / 730 / 91
      835 Nallaijah Dylan Bercher 1145 / 371 / 688 / 86
      836 Oulevey Sébastien Brenles-Chesalles-Sarzens 1145 / 360 / 701 / 84
      837 Givel Michel INDIVIDUEL Vers-chez-Perrin 1144 / 326 / 745 / 73
      838 Wenger Damien INDIVIDUEL Ecublens FR 1144 / 332 / 745 / 67
      839 Schopfer John Rossinière 1144 / 392 / 680 / 72
      840 Matti Cindy INDIVIDUEL Oron-le-Châtel 1143 / 383 / 675 / 85
      841 Musio Nadia Vers-chez-les-Blanc 1142 / 345 / 706 / 91
      842 Hugentobler Bastien Carrouge 1142 / 344 / 715 / 83
      843 Abbet Amélie Assens 1142 / 376 / 687 / 79
      844 Peytregnet Gilles INDIVIDUEL Cuarnens 1141 / 337 / 726 / 78
      845 Wüthrich Meirion Puidoux 1141 / 402 / 670 / 69
      846 Hänggeli Loïc Boussens 1141 / 362 / 690 / 89
      847 Muller Patrick INDIVIDUEL Cheseaux-Noréaz 1140 / 406 / 648 / 86
      848 Guignard Pierre INDIVIDUEL Rances 1140 / 339 / 707 / 94
      849 Geser Mikaël Rossinière 1140 / 375 / 672 / 93
      850 Volkart Bastien Brenles-Chesalles-Sarzens 1140 / 363 / 687 / 90
      851 David Gaëtan Yvonand 1140 / 365 / 685 / 90
      852 Décosterd Vincent Aigle 1140 / 312 / 734 / 94
      853 Pittet Olivier INDIVIDUEL Bofflens 1139 / 375 / 670 / 94
      854 Cherpillod Gary Vulliens 1139 / 373 / 685 / 81
      855 Parisod Loïc Aigle 1139 / 332 / 728 / 79
      856 Favrod Sébastien Bercher 1139 / 315 / 743 / 81
      857 Cherpillod Auriane Carrouge 1139 / 367 / 692 / 80
      858 Blondel Valentin Crissier / Villars-Ste-Croix 1138 / 383 / 665 / 90
      859 Pittier Stéphane Grandvaux 1138 / 294 / 768 / 76
      860 Bally Eric INDIVIDUEL Aclens 1137 / 350 / 706 / 81
      861 Bruand Charlène INDIVIDUEL L’Auberson 1137 / 326 / 720 / 91
      862 Dufey Eliott Savigny 1137 / 319 / 735 / 83
      863 Luinetti Noah INDIVIDUEL Lonay 1137 / 335 / 713 / 89
      864 Longet Daniel INDIVIDUEL Le Sépey 1136 / 296 / 762 / 78
      865 Seiler Laurent INDIVIDUEL Rances 1135 / 345 / 704 / 86
      866 Vallat Benoit Cugy 1135 / 328 / 713 / 94
      867 Jaccaud Bernard INDIVIDUEL Poliez-Pittet 1134 / 415 / 642 / 77
      868 Lechelard Lysandre Carrouge 1134 / 349 / 713 / 72
      869 Brunner Alain INDIVIDUEL Peney-le-Jorat 1133 / 381 / 659 / 93
      870 Gindroz Luc INDIVIDUEL Poliez-Pittet 1133 / 315 / 725 / 93
      871 Jomini Sébastien INDIVIDUEL Payerne 1133 / 368 / 670 / 95
      872 Vuagniaux Samuel Vulliens 1133 / 410 / 645 / 78
      873 Chappuis Benoît Cuarnens 1133 / 337 / 707 / 89
      874 Ravey Romain Valeyres-sous-Rances 1133 / 375 / 672 / 86
      875 Cosendai Marc Corcelles-près-Payerne 1133 / 331 / 707 / 95
      876 Etienne Sandra INDIVIDUEL Aigle 1133 / 292 / 746 / 95
      877 Porta Clément INDIVIDUEL Aran 1133 / 386 / 651 / 96
      878 Bally Arnald INDIVIDUEL Daillens 1132 / 293 / 745 / 94
      879 Jaunin Aurélie Ropraz 1132 / 379 / 661 / 92
      880 Pittet Léo Damien Palézieux 1132 / 367 / 690 / 75
      881 Morand Antoine Yens 1132 / 370 / 673 / 89
      882 Carruzzo Amélie Palézieux 1132 / 385 / 665 / 82
      883 Lugrin Claude INDIVIDUEL Echichens 1130 / 345 / 693 / 92
      884 Dreier Antoine Perroy 1130 / 416 / 633 / 81
      885 Richard Florian Montricher 1130 / 358 / 691 / 81
      886 Hürlimann Eric Cuarnens 1129 / 347 / 695 / 87
      887 Bezençon Line-Michèle INDIVIDUEL Goumoens-la-Ville 1128 / 392 / 662 / 74
      888 Bardet Mylène INDIVIDUEL Villars-le-Grand 1128 / 379 / 678 / 71
      889 Porchet Jonas Carrouge 1128 / 340 / 697 / 91
      890 Pouly Steeve St-Sulpice 1128 / 386 / 650 / 92
      891 Etter Kevin Palézieux 1128 / 371 / 659 / 98
      892 Cosandey Hervé Chessel 1127 / 287 / 753 / 87
      893 Savary Olivier INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 1126 / 297 / 747 / 82
      894 Nicolier Wesley Les Moulins 1126 / 320 / 736 / 70
      895 Borgeaud David Penthalaz 1126 / 355 / 683 / 88
      896 Augsburger Pauline L’Auberson 1126 / 386 / 658 / 82
      897 Russi Samuel INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 1125 / 393 / 651 / 81
      898 Weilenmann Peter INDIVIDUEL Cuarnens 1125 / 316 / 722 / 87
      899 Feltz Pascal INDIVIDUEL Ollon VD 1125 / 345 / 684 / 96
      900 Pradervand Julien Corcelles-près-Payerne 1125 / 334 / 705 / 86
      901 Ortega Piovesan Juscelino INDIVIDUEL Aclens 1124 / 335 / 710 / 79
      902 Chenevard Pauline INDIVIDUEL Ecublens FR 1124 / 344 / 701 / 79
      903 Baatard Christophe Ferreyres 1124 / 404 / 626 / 94
      904 Combremont Didier Les Moulins 1123 / 337 / 698 / 88
      905 Bach Jason Les Moulins 1123 / 339 / 696 / 88
      906 Volkart Laurence INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 1122 / 340 / 704 / 78
      907 Detraz Sébastien INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 1122 / 327 / 718 / 77
      908 Morier John INDIVIDUEL Leysin 1122 / 347 / 686 / 89
      909 Rossier Clément Chateau-d’Oex 1122 / 311 / 716 / 95
      910 Porret Pierre Chavornay 1122 / 362 / 673 / 87
      911 Champ Mélanie Gryon 1122 / 360 / 682 / 80
      912 Chappuis Antoine INDIVIDUEL Cuarnens 1121 / 315 / 706 / 100
      913 Ney David Combremont-le-Petit 1121 / 348 / 691 / 82
      914 Gilliéron François INDIVIDUEL Mézières VD 1120 / 348 / 690 / 82
      915 Baer Loïc Mathod / Suscévaz 1120 / 337 / 691 / 92
      916 Jossevel Christophe INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 1118 / 378 / 653 / 87
      917 Mathys Andy INDIVIDUEL Oulens-sous-Echallens 1117 / 277 / 740 / 100
      918 Gavin Cyril Brenles-Chesalles-Sarzens 1117 / 384 / 653 / 80
      919 Gisler Pauline Bière 1116 / 384 / 644 / 88
      920 Haldi Kevin Gryon 1116 / 385 / 635 / 96
      921 Rayroux Eddy INDIVIDUEL Cottens VD 1115 / 373 / 701 / 41
      922 Brunner Alexandre INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 1115 / 297 / 730 / 88
      923 Broggi Mélissa Bassins 1115 / 381 / 650 / 84
      924 Quillet Clarisse Missy 1115 / 373 / 654 / 88
      925 Wulliamoz Pascal INDIVIDUEL Bercher 1114 / 361 / 670 / 83
      926 Meyer Lionel Vulliens 1114 / 357 / 670 / 87
      927 Saugy Valentin Rossinière 1114 / 367 / 674 / 73
      928 Catti Benoît Vers-chez-les-Blanc 1114 / 351 / 683 / 80
      929 Jacot Cédric INDIVIDUEL Essertines-sur-Yverdon 1114 / 324 / 733 / 57
      930 Haenni Valérie Montricher 1114 / 370 / 655 / 89
      931 Genton Jean-Marc INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 1113 / 290 / 741 / 82
      932 Rolando Etienne INDIVIDUEL Baulmes 1113 / 339 / 685 / 89
      933 Fahrni Benoît Vaulion 1113 / 284 / 733 / 96
      934 Roulier Marine Pomy 1113 / 382 / 653 / 78
      935 Ramuz Christian INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-le-Jorat 1112 / 335 / 701 / 76
      936 Besençon Benoît *** HORS CLASSEMENT *** 1112 / 312 / 706 / 94
      936 Bolomey Julie Carrouge 1112 / 297 / 723 / 92
      937 Baumann Jean INDIVIDUEL L’Isle 1111 / 378 / 640 / 93
      938 Coucet Bernard INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 1111 / 364 / 648 / 99
      939 Gentil Raphael INDIVIDUEL Grandcour 1111 / 374 / 651 / 86
      940 Morier Roman Peney-le-Jorat 1111 / 353 / 686 / 72
      941 Coeytaux Elodie INDIVIDUEL Ballens 1111 / 350 / 678 / 83
      942 Colomb Séverine Forel (Lavaux) 1111 / 330 / 708 / 73
      943 Morel Joanie Montricher 1111 / 408 / 627 / 76
      944 Villiger Christian INDIVIDUEL Ste-Croix 1110 / 382 / 649 / 79
      945 Porchet Mireille INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 1110 / 406 / 611 / 93
      946 Kämpf Rudolf INDIVIDUEL Cottens VD 1110 / 378 / 645 / 87
      947 Chappuis Christophe INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 1110 / 342 / 691 / 77
      948 Berdoz Julien INDIVIDUEL Ecublens VD 1110 / 365 / 665 / 80
      949 Rossier Caroline Les Diablerets 1110 / 434 / 596 / 80
      950 Volery Damien Granges-Marnand 1109 / 428 / 612 / 69
      951 Nicod Flavien *** HORS CLASSEMENT *** 1108 / 308 / 712 / 88
      951 Pittet Audrey Molondin 1108 / 365 / 666 / 77
      952 Reymond Florian Les Charbonnières 1108 / 368 / 669 / 71
      953 Joly Ludovic Chéserex 1108 / 384 / 644 / 80
      954 Fellay Bastien Penthalaz 1108 / 375 / 656 / 77
      955 Champendal Sophie Montricher 1108 / 361 / 679 / 68
      956 Monnier Amélie INDIVIDUEL Bofflens 1107 / 357 / 668 / 82
      957 Vaudroz Eric Palézieux 1107 / 359 / 657 / 91
      958 Delamadeleine Maxime Poliez-Pittet 1107 / 320 / 691 / 96
      959 Burri Kevin Les Moulins 1106 / 316 / 699 / 91
      960 Favre Lucas Combremont-le-Grand 1106 / 228 / 796 / 82
      961 Schorderet Denis INDIVIDUEL Jongny 1105 / 370 / 651 / 84
      962 Villanchet Florent Yens 1105 / 359 / 658 / 88
      963 Cherpillod Julien Vucherens 1104 / 349 / 664 / 91
      964 Chevalley Odile Yens 1104 / 374 / 641 / 89
      965 Imhof Andréas INDIVIDUEL Bretigny-sur-Morrens 1103 / 283 / 740 / 80
      966 Valceschini Manon Vulliens 1103 / 325 / 695 / 83
      967 Vallotton Charles INDIVIDUEL Agiez 1103 / 416 / 605 / 82
      968 Gisclon Michel INDIVIDUEL Bussigny-près-Lausanne 1101 / 338 / 679 / 84
      969 Rossier Claude Chateau-d’Oex 1101 / 292 / 732 / 77
      970 Schmitt Gaël Bretonnières 1101 / 292 / 733 / 76
      971 Holzer Edwin Provence-Mutrux 1101 / 417 / 634 / 50
      972 Jaquier Louis INDIVIDUEL Grandcour 1100 / 395 / 609 / 96
      973 Hofer Philippe INDIVIDUEL La Sarraz 1099 / 352 / 662 / 85
      974 Duvoisin Thierry INDIVIDUEL Villars-Burquin 1099 / 355 / 651 / 93
      975 Binggeli Réanne Yvonand 1098 / 375 / 651 / 72
      976 Dos Santos André Les Diablerets 1098 / 331 / 695 / 72
      977 Rapin Isaline Corcelles-près-Payerne 1098 / 396 / 610 / 92
      978 Dill Gaël Payerne 1098 / 361 / 642 / 95
      979 Jordi Bruno INDIVIDUEL Treytorrens (Payerne) 1097 / 318 / 684 / 95
      980 Pignat Maxime Chavannes-le-Chêne 1097 / 377 / 633 / 87
      981 Reber Guillaume Champagne 1097 / 323 / 686 / 88
      982 Stanco Loredana INDIVIDUEL Rolle 1097 / 334 / 668 / 95
      983 Bertholet Damien INDIVIDUEL Château-d’Oex 1097 / 278 / 730 / 89
      984 Primmaz François INDIVIDUEL Vallorbe 1096 / 286 / 717 / 93
      985 Papaux Frédéric INDIVIDUEL Dizy 1095 / 244 / 769 / 82
      986 Navioz-Cherpillod Natacha INDIVIDUEL Granges-près-Marnand 1095 / 390 / 617 / 88
      987 Bonzon Romain Etagnières 1095 / 359 / 647 / 89
      988 Bucher Cyril Daillens 1095 / 296 / 716 / 83
      989 Vesco Matthias Cugy 1095 / 292 / 731 / 72
      990 Gaudard Laurine Gryon 1095 / 378 / 627 / 90
      991 Bolomey Cédric INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 1093 / 303 / 712 / 78
      992 Mathey Merlin INDIVIDUEL Les Diablerets 1093 / 255 / 746 / 92
      993 Laurent Martine Etoy 1093 / 398 / 606 / 89
      994 Josi Robin Kevin Arnex-sur-Orbe 1093 / 368 / 644 / 81
      995 Leuthold Morgan Corcelles-près-Payerne 1092 / 306 / 705 / 81
      996 Gauthey Sébastien INDIVIDUEL Arnex-sur-Orbe 1091 / 306 / 708 / 77
      997 Guilloud Julien INDIVIDUEL Champagne 1091 / 349 / 647 / 95
      998 Moser Olivia INDIVIDUEL Montagny-près-Yverdon 1091 / 366 / 640 / 85
      999 Fahrni Erwann Goumoëns 1091 / 324 / 680 / 87
      1000 Nidegger Melissa Corcelles-près-Payerne 1091 / 323 / 699 / 69
      1001 Lenoir Guillaume Les Moulins 1091 / 312 / 699 / 80
      1002 Rikaczewski Albert INDIVIDUEL Morrens VD 1090 / 355 / 669 / 66
      1003 Macrina Gabriel Vucherens 1089 / 309 / 709 / 71
      1004 Reymond Olivier INDIVIDUEL Grandson 1089 / 289 / 719 / 81
      1005 Baumann Dylan Donatyre 1089 / 370 / 623 / 96
      1006 Genillard Dylan Rougemont 1089 / 355 / 652 / 82
      1007 Frick Solène INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 1088 / 348 / 652 / 88
      1008 Michon Quentin Bretigny / Montheron 1088 / 366 / 640 / 82
      1009 Bays Florent Vulliens 1088 / 383 / 622 / 83
      1010 Pochon Loïc Borex-La Rippe 1088 / 367 / 656 / 65
      1011 Besson Adrien Bioley-Ogens 1088 / 341 / 659 / 88
      1012 Bolomey Catherine INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 1087 / 382 / 657 / 48
      1013 Coucet Cynthia Corcelles-près-Payerne 1087 / 365 / 645 / 77
      1014 Miauton-Correvon Janick INDIVIDUEL Molondin 1086 / 243 / 764 / 79
      1015 Morerod Antoine Les Diablerets 1086 / 308 / 686 / 92
      1016 Braissant David INDIVIDUEL Chevilly 1085 / 354 / 651 / 80
      1017 Jacquier Michel INDIVIDUEL Montpreveyres 1085 / 381 / 616 / 88
      1018 Cavin Serge Forel (Lavaux) 1085 / 342 / 655 / 88
      1019 Corthésy Romain Ropraz 1085 / 337 / 660 / 88
      1020 Mayor Dylan Grandcour 1085 / 307 / 695 / 83
      1021 Petermann Marcel INDIVIDUEL Agiez 1084 / 337 / 686 / 61
      1022 Chappuis Stéphane INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 1084 / 330 / 684 / 70
      1023 Grin Laure INDIVIDUEL Belmont-sur-Yverdon 1084 / 319 / 679 / 86
      1024 Rossier Joël Les Moulins 1084 / 308 / 689 / 87
      1025 Quillet Samuel Missy 1083 / 360 / 652 / 71
      1026 Mariethoz Michel INDIVIDUEL Cugy VD 1083 / 300 / 686 / 97
      1027 Vulliens Roland INDIVIDUEL Boulens 1082 / 366 / 634 / 82
      1028 Burnier Maxence Aigle 1082 / 265 / 732 / 85
      1029 Mulot Léna Marie Pampigny / Cottens 1082 / 298 / 710 / 74
      1030 Stoudmann Aymon INDIVIDUEL Cugy VD 1081 / 380 / 651 / 50
      1031 Guex Xavier Montpreveyres / Les Cullayes 1081 / 390 / 616 / 75
      1032 Hänggi Antoine Peney-le-Jorat 1081 / 334 / 655 / 92
      1033 Ruggiero Vincent Aigle 1081 / 291 / 703 / 87
      1034 Martinis Manon Agiez 1080 / 346 / 637 / 97
      1035 Truffer Philippe INDIVIDUEL Orbe 1079 / 425 / 576 / 78
      1036 Bonjour Alain Morrens 1079 / 324 / 672 / 83
      1037 Pidoux Gabriel INDIVIDUEL Villars-le-Comte 1078 / 298 / 696 / 84
      1038 Rochat Vincent Mont-la-Ville 1078 / 307 / 677 / 94
      1039 Abegglen Rudolf INDIVIDUEL Aclens 1077 / 347 / 652 / 78
      1040 Schwendimann Philippe INDIVIDUEL Agiez 1077 / 300 / 727 / 50
      1041 Joss Maxime Montricher 1077 / 365 / 631 / 81
      1042 Gavillet Vincent Peney-le-Jorat 1076 / 380 / 622 / 74
      1043 Monod Damien Vuarrens 1075 / 389 / 596 / 90
      1044 Buhler Sandy INDIVIDUEL Boulens 1075 / 272 / 745 / 58
      1045 Delamadelaine Michel INDIVIDUEL Poliez-Pittet 1074 / 362 / 631 / 81
      1046 Meyer John INDIVIDUEL Villarzel 1074 / 327 / 657 / 90
      1047 Bertholet Dylan Les Moulins 1073 / 301 / 709 / 63
      1048 Bonzon Raphaël Les Mosses 1073 / 345 / 650 / 78
      1049 Urech Hervé INDIVIDUEL Bussigny-p-L Distribution 1071 / 322 / 655 / 94
      1050 Collet Samuel INDIVIDUEL Essertines-sur-Yverdon 1071 / 394 / 603 / 74
      1051 Guilloud Matthieu INDIVIDUEL Champagne 1071 / 254 / 760 / 57
      1052 Broggi Thomas Bassins 1071 / 360 / 655 / 56
      1053 Emery Patrick INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 1070 / 325 / 661 / 84
      1054 Lequint Enguerrand INDIVIDUEL Aclens 1070 / 267 / 720 / 83
      1055 Ney Pascal INDIVIDUEL Grandcour 1070 / 347 / 647 / 76
      1056 Schmidt Alexandre Cossonay 1070 / 322 / 677 / 71
      1057 Grandjean Damien Ropraz 1070 / 358 / 627 / 85
      1058 Audino Aline INDIVIDUEL Pompaples 1069 / 368 / 623 / 78
      1059 Walpen Julien Bière 1069 / 402 / 582 / 85
      1060 Obert François-Xavier Cugy 1068 / 278 / 710 / 80
      1061 Barbey Nicolas Pampigny / Cottens 1068 / 324 / 657 / 87
      1062 Bernasconi Marcel Chateau-d’Oex 1067 / 308 / 666 / 93
      1063 Chabloz Magali Le Mont-sur-Lausanne 1067 / 314 / 662 / 91
      1064 Coradi Maxime Vaulion 1066 / 352 / 625 / 89
      1065 Chenevard Mélissa *** HORS CLASSEMENT *** 1066 / 303 / 668 / 95
      1065 Prior Aurélie Croy 1066 / 285 / 700 / 81
      1066 Thonney Liliane INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 1065 / 391 / 594 / 80
      1067 Perret Gaetan Vulliens 1065 / 392 / 584 / 89
      1068 Clément Aurore Froideville 1065 / 339 / 659 / 67
      1069 Fivaz Cindy Corcelles-près-Payerne 1065 / 403 / 590 / 72
      1070 Gilliéron Stéphane Mézières 1064 / 358 / 617 / 89
      1071 Sonnay Benoît Palézieux 1064 / 352 / 635 / 77
      1072 Corthésy Romain Romanel-sur-Lausanne 1064 / 324 / 675 / 65
      1073 Rapin Paxton Corcelles-près-Payerne 1064 / 326 / 672 / 66
      1074 Cherpillod Yvan INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 1063 / 328 / 661 / 74
      1075 Sandoz Cédric INDIVIDUEL Ecublens VD 1063 / 350 / 613 / 100
      1076 Cherbuin François Corcelles-près-Payerne 1063 / 311 / 689 / 63
      1077 Meier Anna Champagne 1063 / 272 / 711 / 80
      1078 Dayer Alison Chessel 1062 / 356 / 639 / 67
      1079 Meyer Alexandre Villars-sous-Yens 1062 / 290 / 692 / 80
      1080 Stoll Mélissa Bière 1062 / 406 / 581 / 75
      1081 Cuany Simon Essertines-sur-Yverdon 1062 / 376 / 607 / 79
      1082 Delacrétaz Loris Mont-la-Ville 1061 / 277 / 703 / 81
      1083 De Palma Mona Grandvaux 1060 / 321 / 673 / 66
      1084 Malherbe Lionel Chavornay 1059 / 368 / 613 / 78
      1085 Stuber Yann Yens 1059 / 291 / 695 / 73
      1086 Badet Killian Goumoëns 1059 / 371 / 611 / 77
      1087 Thomas Samuel Palézieux 1059 / 346 / 634 / 79
      1088 Etienne Pascal INDIVIDUEL Savigny 1058 / 398 / 590 / 70
      1089 Chevalley Grégoire Puidoux 1058 / 379 / 608 / 71
      1090 Ducret Manuel Essertines-sur-Yverdon 1057 / 356 / 619 / 82
      1091 Golay Sébastien Berolle 1057 / 335 / 644 / 78
      1092 Delacrétaz Yann INDIVIDUEL Cuarnens 1057 / 244 / 743 / 70
      1093 Buchs Steves INDIVIDUEL Gossens 1056 / 367 / 612 / 77
      1094 Baumann Luc INDIVIDUEL L’Isle 1056 / 290 / 690 / 76
      1095 Galliker Matthieu Mézières 1056 / 269 / 693 / 94
      1096 Waeber Franck Vers-chez-les-Blanc 1055 / 329 / 648 / 78
      1097 Chassay Bryan Pompaples 1055 / 355 / 614 / 86
      1098 Munier Laura Tartegnin 1055 / 346 / 613 / 96
      1099 Teuscher Chloé Berolle 1055 / 313 / 662 / 80
      1100 Kaenel Gilles Valeyres-sous-Rances 1054 / 328 / 655 / 71
      1101 Huber Johan Pomy 1054 / 321 / 670 / 63
      1102 Tille Jean-Michel INDIVIDUEL Bioley-Magnoux 1053 / 267 / 701 / 85
      1103 Chenuz Sylvain INDIVIDUEL L’Isle 1053 / 354 / 634 / 65
      1104 Probst Jean-Marc Vulliens 1053 / 290 / 684 / 79
      1105 Gabriel Maxime Mont-la-Ville 1053 / 354 / 630 / 69
      1106 Thonney Océane Gilly 1053 / 304 / 658 / 91
      1107 Viret Joëlle INDIVIDUEL Oron-le-Châtel 1052 / 332 / 653 / 67
      1108 Lavanchy Quentin Perroy 1052 / 320 / 651 / 81
      1109 Rosselet Hervé Assens 1052 / 329 / 647 / 76
      1110 Colomb Jocelyne INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 1051 / 369 / 603 / 79
      1111 Rabusseau Goy Nadège INDIVIDUEL Cuarnens 1051 / 302 / 665 / 84
      1112 Sauge Yoann Ollon 1051 / 290 / 686 / 75
      1113 Baur Ophélie Bière 1051 / 340 / 661 / 50
      1114 Abt Mäelle INDIVIDUEL Le Mont-sur-Lausanne 1051 / 347 / 614 / 90
      1115 Ansermoz Jérémy Poliez-Pittet 1050 / 328 / 665 / 57
      1116 Banderet Laure Champagne 1050 / 336 / 623 / 91
      1117 Jordan Igor Ropraz 1050 / 266 / 694 / 90
      1118 Perdrix Luc INDIVIDUEL Bavois 1049 / 308 / 676 / 65
      1119 Bongard Mathieu Payerne 1049 / 379 / 594 / 76
      1120 Goy Kylian Vaulion 1049 / 311 / 673 / 65
      1121 Von Gunten Thomas INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 1048 / 303 / 677 / 68
      1122 Tschopp Alec Bretigny / Montheron 1048 / 291 / 673 / 84
      1123 Vuille Fabrice INDIVIDUEL Mézières VD 1047 / 370 / 614 / 63
      1124 Henry Bastien Ependes 1047 / 309 / 666 / 72
      1125 Serex Pascal Palézieux 1046 / 322 / 653 / 71
      1126 Hirschi Pierre INDIVIDUEL La Sarraz 1045 / 341 / 620 / 84
      1127 Chenaux Stéphane Champagne 1045 / 405 / 586 / 54
      1128 Probst Olivier Vulliens 1045 / 342 / 612 / 91
      1129 Mojonnier Lucie Pompaples 1045 / 340 / 611 / 94
      1130 Klay Christophe INDIVIDUEL Rances 1044 / 361 / 610 / 73
      1131 Vuagniaux Anita INDIVIDUEL Ursy 1044 / 343 / 635 / 66
      1132 Pittet Grégory INDIVIDUEL L’Isle 1044 / 319 / 640 / 85
      1133 Mattioni Antoine Trey 1044 / 334 / 647 / 63
      1134 Porchet Quentin INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 1044 / 370 / 602 / 72
      1135 Gindroz Patrick INDIVIDUEL Poliez-Pittet 1043 / 343 / 616 / 84
      1136 Bourloud Damien Puidoux 1043 / 301 / 660 / 82
      1137 Chabloz Emmanuel Chateau-d’Oex 1043 / 248 / 707 / 88
      1138 Gilliéron Nicolas Mézières 1041 / 364 / 604 / 73
      1139 Begon Alexandre Ollon 1041 / 408 / 546 / 87
      1140 Perret Bernard INDIVIDUEL Essertines-sur-Yverdon 1040 / 273 / 692 / 75
      1141 Rapin-Jan Sandrine INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 1040 / 381 / 585 / 74
      1142 Tille Stéphane INDIVIDUEL Gollion 1040 / 368 / 616 / 56
      1143 Troyon Michaël Valeyres-sous-Rances 1040 / 376 / 584 / 80
      1144 Humbert Romain Corcelles-près-Concise 1039 / 359 / 594 / 86
      1145 Dauphin Maxime Berolle 1039 / 304 / 640 / 95
      1146 Risse Léa Cugy 1039 / 318 / 635 / 86
      1147 Gilliand Frédéric INDIVIDUEL Combremont-le-Grand 1038 / 275 / 671 / 92
      1148 Grandjean Philippe Montpreveyres / Les Cullayes 1038 / 366 / 573 / 99
      1149 Tschannen Marion Blonay – Saint-Légier 1038 / 372 / 590 / 76
      1150 Goël Valentin Carrouge 1038 / 306 / 671 / 61
      1151 Savary Jérôme *** HORS CLASSEMENT *** 1037 / 350 / 619 / 68
      1151 Piretti Loïc Palézieux 1037 / 348 / 601 / 88
      1152 Bidiville Axel Granges-Marnand 1037 / 357 / 613 / 67
      1153 Vuissoz Loïc Bercher 1037 / 281 / 670 / 86
      1154 Duvoisin Christian INDIVIDUEL Giez 1036 / 283 / 676 / 77
      1155 Krall Pierre-André INDIVIDUEL Cottens VD 1036 / 335 / 610 / 91
      1156 Robert-Grandpierre Loïc Pompaples 1036 / 364 / 597 / 75
      1157 Moratti Frédéric Rougemont 1036 / 395 / 563 / 78
      1158 Bongard Sylvain Payerne 1035 / 310 / 635 / 90
      1159 André Robin Bremblens / Romanel 1033 / 376 / 585 / 72
      1160 Rapin Mylène Corcelles-près-Payerne 1033 / 285 / 659 / 89
      1161 Cornu Sacha Cossonay 1032 / 350 / 604 / 78
      1162 Gilliand Emeline Sassel 1032 / 306 / 637 / 89
      1163 Blanchard Alec Morrens 1032 / 323 / 616 / 93
      1164 Cherbuin Caroline Corcelles-près-Payerne 1032 / 349 / 602 / 81
      1165 Charrière Alexis Montherod – Pizy 1032 / 311 / 649 / 72
      1166 Reymond Didier INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 1031 / 319 / 642 / 70
      1167 Turin Antoine Gilly 1031 / 329 / 617 / 85
      1168 Burdet Jean-Alfred INDIVIDUEL Mathod 1030 / 307 / 644 / 79
      1169 Savary Valérie Ropraz 1030 / 349 / 610 / 71
      1170 Ruch Ophélia Montpreveyres / Les Cullayes 1030 / 348 / 602 / 80
      1171 Corthésy Anthony Bercher 1030 / 320 / 635 / 75
      1172 Yersin Vanessa Rougemont 1029 / 271 / 661 / 97
      1173 Roulier Vicky Bioley-Ogens 1029 / 370 / 564 / 95
      1174 Morax Bastien INDIVIDUEL Trélex 1028 / 285 / 680 / 63
      1175 Jeanneret Damien INDIVIDUEL Montagny-près-Yverdon 1028 / 287 / 662 / 79
      1176 Bättig Charlotte Provence-Mutrux 1028 / 355 / 582 / 91
      1177 Rapin Lina Corcelles-près-Payerne 1028 / 272 / 679 / 77
      1178 Savary Philippe INDIVIDUEL Vers-chez-Perrin 1027 / 301 / 634 / 92
      1179 Baumann Cédric Donatyre 1027 / 362 / 587 / 78
      1180 Porchet Jacques-André INDIVIDUEL Agiez 1026 / 321 / 649 / 56
      1181 Gilliand Damien Sassel 1026 / 259 / 667 / 100
      1182 Alves Joel Vaulion 1026 / 303 / 659 / 64
      1183 Pellet Laeticia Gilly 1026 / 301 / 652 / 73
      1184 Jaquemet Adrien Corcelles-près-Payerne 1026 / 346 / 600 / 80
      1185 Hautier Allan Cuarnens 1026 / 304 / 634 / 88
      1186 Gillabert Charline INDIVIDUEL Orbe 1026 / 414 / 529 / 83
      1187 Herold Lauriane INDIVIDUEL Ballens 1026 / 336 / 612 / 78
      1188 Cochard Jean-Daniel INDIVIDUEL Bretigny-sur-Morrens 1025 / 315 / 617 / 93
      1189 Curchod David Daillens 1025 / 236 / 705 / 84
      1190 Liniger André INDIVIDUEL Premier 1024 / 302 / 637 / 85
      1191 Jaquier Antoine Vers-chez-les-Blanc 1024 / 352 / 608 / 64
      1192 Panchaud Jimmy Montherod – Pizy 1024 / 337 / 606 / 81
      1193 Wagnon Nicolas Etagnières 1023 / 275 / 669 / 79
      1194 Gabriel Adrien INDIVIDUEL Vucherens 1022 / 314 / 636 / 72
      1195 Porcello Emilien Goumoëns 1022 / 296 / 686 / 40
      1196 Millius Florian Roche 1021 / 296 / 636 / 89
      1197 Baudraz Margaux La Mauguettaz 1020 / 296 / 624 / 100
      1198 Jaunin Jennifer INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-le-Jorat 1019 / 325 / 607 / 87
      1199 Rapin Johan Corcelles-près-Payerne 1018 / 356 / 600 / 62
      1200 Cherbuin Antoine Corcelles-près-Payerne 1018 / 327 / 631 / 60
      1201 Moser Xavier Yvonand 1017 / 340 / 609 / 68
      1202 Monnier Nicolas Croy 1017 / 294 / 624 / 99
      1203 Senn Audrey Brenles-Chesalles-Sarzens 1016 / 280 / 637 / 99
      1204 Raval Gwendoline Borex-La Rippe 1016 / 358 / 582 / 76
      1205 Grandjean Jean-Michel INDIVIDUEL Juriens 1015 / 367 / 565 / 83
      1206 Rod Martin INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 1015 / 221 / 734 / 60
      1207 Marendaz Mathieu Mathod / Suscévaz 1015 / 368 / 570 / 77
      1208 Thöny Vincent Grandcour 1015 / 335 / 588 / 92
      1209 Vial François Cuarnens 1015 / 288 / 628 / 99
      1210 Ferreira David Agiez 1015 / 326 / 604 / 85
      1211 Williams Luana Bière 1014 / 331 / 590 / 93
      1212 Gautier Marine Boussens 1014 / 258 / 668 / 88
      1213 Cherpit Fabien Bretigny / Montheron 1014 / 266 / 679 / 69
      1214 Morel Christine INDIVIDUEL Montricher 1013 / 393 / 540 / 80
      1215 Diserens Christian INDIVIDUEL Aclens 1013 / 377 / 554 / 82
      1216 Mauron Thibault INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 1013 / 393 / 540 / 80
      1217 Dufey Pascal INDIVIDUEL Les Thioleyres 1012 / 395 / 556 / 61
      1218 Bach Marie INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 1012 / 271 / 662 / 79
      1219 Martin Aline INDIVIDUEL Châtillens 1011 / 395 / 548 / 68
      1220 Demont Jean-Paul INDIVIDUEL Vullierens 1010 / 309 / 622 / 79
      1221 Vessaz François INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 1010 / 383 / 542 / 85
      1222 Burnier Jeffrey Montpreveyres / Les Cullayes 1010 / 338 / 595 / 77
      1223 Nolan Rouiller Pomy 1009 / 295 / 644 / 70
      1224 Golaz Guillaume INDIVIDUEL Pont (Veveyse) 1008 / 295 / 627 / 86
      1225 Durgnat Maylin Les Diablerets 1008 / 287 / 648 / 73
      1226 Pérusset Théo INDIVIDUEL Baulmes 1007 / 345 / 596 / 66
      1227 Golaz Cyril St-Sulpice 1006 / 270 / 649 / 87
      1228 Jeanfavre Robin Cugy 1006 / 264 / 653 / 89
      1229 Santschy Nora Ballens 1006 / 363 / 568 / 75
      1230 Chenevard Anne INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-le-Jorat 1005 / 303 / 625 / 77
      1231 Bastian Alexia Payerne 1005 / 298 / 614 / 93
      1232 Liechti Simon INDIVIDUEL Grandcour 1004 / 339 / 587 / 78
      1233 Gander Valentin Granges-Marnand 1004 / 381 / 540 / 83
      1234 Krall Mathias Pampigny / Cottens 1004 / 267 / 639 / 98
      1235 Estoppey Frédéric Vucherens 1004 / 306 / 601 / 97
      1236 Gijsbers Sven St-Cierges 1003 / 271 / 651 / 81
      1237 Dutoit Laurent INDIVIDUEL Biel/Bienne 1002 / 318 / 596 / 88
      1238 Moser Vanessa Montagny 1002 / 318 / 592 / 92
      1239 Roy Lionel Vuarrens 1002 / 319 / 590 / 93
      1240 Cloux Arnaud INDIVIDUEL L’Isle 1001 / 405 / 511 / 85
      1241 Piazzini Thomas Les Charbonnières 1001 / 318 / 593 / 90
      1242 Quillet Pauline Missy 1000 / 364 / 559 / 77
      1243 Hostettler Zurcher Cindy INDIVIDUEL Sévery 999 / 353 / 559 / 87
      1244 Burnier Nicolas Bière 999 / 275 / 647 / 77
      1245 Meylan Darryl Montagny 998 / 310 / 597 / 91
      1246 Tan Sébastien Champagne 997 / 283 / 623 / 91
      1247 Chappuis Eva Vulliens 997 / 357 / 562 / 78
      1248 Mottaz Xavier Carrouge 997 / 303 / 621 / 73
      1249 Savary Caroline Payerne 996 / 364 / 544 / 88
      1250 Rochat Fabian INDIVIDUEL Orbe 995 / 299 / 619 / 77
      1251 Michaud Thierry INDIVIDUEL Champagne 995 / 380 / 531 / 84
      1252 Viallon David Bière 995 / 275 / 622 / 98
      1253 Nicod Franck Vulliens 995 / 327 / 587 / 81
      1254 Hockenjos Tobias Palézieux 994 / 273 / 627 / 94
      1255 Suter Antoine Blonay – Saint-Légier 994 / 324 / 604 / 66
      1256 Crausaz Maxime Corcelles-près-Payerne 994 / 355 / 570 / 69
      1257 Vögeli Océane Vers-chez-les-Blanc 994 / 284 / 639 / 71
      1258 Cosandey Patrick INDIVIDUEL Mollie-Margot 993 / 337 / 576 / 80
      1259 Eggiman Joy Mézières 993 / 275 / 631 / 87
      1260 Rapin Loris Corcelles-près-Payerne 993 / 304 / 590 / 99
      1261 Gavillet Alain INDIVIDUEL Peney-le-Jorat 991 / 223 / 684 / 84
      1262 Favrod Lucas Bercher 990 / 275 / 629 / 86
      1263 Rossier Pauline Chavannes-sur-Moudon 989 / 317 / 591 / 81
      1264 Genevay Benoît Bassins 989 / 303 / 612 / 74
      1265 Auberson Maxime Bercher 989 / 302 / 604 / 83
      1266 Rapin Quentin Corcelles-près-Payerne 988 / 388 / 523 / 77
      1267 Muller Lucy Le Mont-sur-Lausanne 987 / 283 / 613 / 91
      1268 Kaelin Cécile Montricher 987 / 354 / 562 / 71
      1269 Pahud Anne-Françoise INDIVIDUEL Bioley-Magnoux 984 / 344 / 563 / 77
      1270 Pahud Gilles INDIVIDUEL Payerne 984 / 280 / 612 / 92
      1271 Bommottet Loïc Vullierens 984 / 328 / 586 / 70
      1272 Henchoz Loïc INDIVIDUEL Château-d’Oex 984 / 248 / 658 / 78
      1273 Epars Valentin Penthalaz 983 / 335 / 573 / 75
      1274 Gilland Ariane Bercher 983 / 288 / 600 / 95
      1275 Lanz Raoul INDIVIDUEL Peney-le-Jorat 982 / 320 / 570 / 92
      1276 Romanens Jimmy Chavornay 982 / 348 / 537 / 97
      1277 Tombez Anthony St-Cierges 982 / 289 / 618 / 75
      1278 Le Noëne Quentin Chavornay 981 / 290 / 606 / 85
      1279 Leuthold Thierry INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 980 / 322 / 582 / 76
      1280 Oberholler Luca Les Diablerets 980 / 353 / 542 / 85
      1281 Jomini Daniel INDIVIDUEL Vers-chez-Perrin 979 / 349 / 541 / 89
      1282 Jomini Isabelle INDIVIDUEL Payerne 979 / 289 / 591 / 99
      1283 Peer Vincent Palézieux 979 / 253 / 670 / 56
      1284 Mettraux Audrey Baulmes 978 / 363 / 554 / 61
      1285 Rochat Justine INDIVIDUEL Le Mont-sur-Lausanne 978 / 204 / 679 / 95
      1286 Guex Céline INDIVIDUEL Servion 977 / 365 / 539 / 73
      1287 Reymond Océane Croy 975 / 283 / 612 / 80
      1288 Vulliens-Maeder Mélinda INDIVIDUEL Bercher 974 / 344 / 542 / 88
      1289 Henchoz Sullivan Les Moulins 974 / 310 / 587 / 77
      1290 Fanolliet Luc INDIVIDUEL Essert-Pittet 974 / 179 / 718 / 77
      1291 Ramuz Annabelle Ropraz 974 / 303 / 590 / 81
      1292 Thonney Maude Essertines-sur-Yverdon 974 / 303 / 597 / 74
      1293 Jean-Mairet Anthony Grandcour 974 / 272 / 617 / 85
      1294 Rod Roger INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 973 / 270 / 618 / 85
      1295 Bécholey Annie INDIVIDUEL Bercher 973 / 306 / 595 / 72
      1296 Henry Maxime Ependes 973 / 274 / 621 / 78
      1297 Martin Thomas Etagnières 972 / 337 / 568 / 67
      1298 Chatelan Yves INDIVIDUEL Bretigny-sur-Morrens 971 / 286 / 633 / 52
      1299 Zingre Jasmine INDIVIDUEL Moiry VD 971 / 316 / 607 / 48
      1300 Rochat Mathias Mont-la-Ville 971 / 324 / 569 / 78
      1301 Savary Loïc Corcelles-près-Payerne 971 / 272 / 638 / 61
      1302 Head Morgaine Ollon 971 / 279 / 602 / 90
      1303 Von Stürler Simon Mézières 971 / 404 / 480 / 87
      1304 Jambon Valentin Vuarrens 970 / 312 / 587 / 71
      1305 Humbert David Corcelles-près-Concise 970 / 345 / 576 / 49
      1306 Vallotton Hélène INDIVIDUEL Agiez 970 / 362 / 550 / 58
      1307 Cherpillod Marilyn INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 969 / 283 / 605 / 81
      1308 Schläfli Christine INDIVIDUEL Chesalles-sur-Oron 969 / 242 / 651 / 76
      1309 Tardy Annouck L’Isle 969 / 336 / 563 / 70
      1310 Drezet Hugo Corcelles-près-Payerne 969 / 320 / 626 / 23
      1311 Morel Mégane Montricher 968 / 299 / 609 / 60
      1312 Béday Mathieu Mont-la-Ville 968 / 283 / 598 / 87
      1313 Maître Anthony Montagny 967 / 358 / 516 / 93
      1314 Vernez Sylvie INDIVIDUEL Rovray 966 / 322 / 566 / 78
      1315 Coeytaux Christophe Yens 964 / 283 / 592 / 89
      1316 Fäh Darcy Devon Ballens 964 / 341 / 556 / 67
      1317 Dinis Norah Cugy 964 / 308 / 574 / 82
      1318 Theurillat Lucie Champagne 963 / 281 / 623 / 59
      1319 Morand Julien Yens 963 / 304 / 569 / 90
      1320 Schüpbach Yannick Granges-Marnand 963 / 359 / 532 / 72
      1321 Challet Gilles Cossonay 962 / 366 / 524 / 72
      1322 Pidoux Cyril Bassins 962 / 360 / 550 / 52
      1323 Perrin Thomas Provence-Mutrux 961 / 339 / 541 / 81
      1324 Ducret Camille Ecublens-Chavannes 960 / 252 / 620 / 88
      1325 Coeytaux Maxime Yens 960 / 297 / 592 / 71
      1326 Gavin Loïc Ballens 960 / 334 / 573 / 53
      1327 Kaufmann Patrick INDIVIDUEL Aigle 959 / 346 / 549 / 64
      1328 Wyss Julien Ependes 959 / 290 / 626 / 43
      1329 Duvoisin Sabrina Provence-Mutrux 959 / 327 / 548 / 84
      1330 Stöckli Noalie Palézieux 959 / 331 / 577 / 51
      1331 Fiaux Jacques INDIVIDUEL Hermenches 958 / 285 / 596 / 77
      1332 Wüthrich Jean-Pierre INDIVIDUEL La Sarraz 958 / 291 / 578 / 89
      1333 Tonacini Loïc Palézieux 958 / 265 / 598 / 95
      1334 Allard Kilian Chavannes-sur-Moudon 958 / 292 / 593 / 73
      1335 Jeanfavre Nathan Cugy 957 / 311 / 560 / 86
      1336 Maillard Partice INDIVIDUEL Villars-Burquin 955 / 333 / 579 / 43
      1337 Corbaz Francine INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 955 / 233 / 630 / 92
      1338 Roberto Luigi INDIVIDUEL Cossonay-Ville 955 / 355 / 511 / 89
      1339 Pahud Nadine INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 955 / 284 / 588 / 83
      1340 Benn Alexandre Daillens 954 / 265 / 625 / 64
      1341 Guex Edouard INDIVIDUEL La Chaux (Cossonay) 952 / 237 / 630 / 85
      1342 Cauderay Annie Pampigny / Cottens 952 / 303 / 555 / 94
      1343 Buttet Eric INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 951 / 127 / 738 / 86
      1344 Benn Sébastien Daillens 949 / 305 / 586 / 58
      1345 Bigler Robin Combremont-le-Grand 949 / 217 / 638 / 94
      1346 Favre Jérémie Mézières 948 / 407 / 465 / 76
      1347 Megroz Laurence INDIVIDUEL Bofflens 947 / 250 / 646 / 51
      1348 Busch Kilian Cugy 947 / 394 / 474 / 79
      1349 Jamain Louis Goumoëns 947 / 307 / 559 / 81
      1350 Mottier Marc Les Moulins 947 / 280 / 591 / 76
      1351 Maccaud Pascal INDIVIDUEL Arnex-sur-Orbe 946 / 357 / 535 / 54
      1352 Maillefer Florian Vufflens-la-Ville 946 / 374 / 481 / 91
      1353 Krebs Mathieu Grandcour 946 / 246 / 613 / 87
      1354 Borgeaud Quentin Chessel 945 / 306 / 557 / 82
      1355 Gelsomino Emma Bière 945 / 336 / 518 / 91
      1356 Parsteris Alexandre Mézières 945 / 379 / 495 / 71
      1357 Dépraz Pascal INDIVIDUEL Bercher 943 / 278 / 569 / 96
      1358 Lavenex Loïc Arnex-sur-Orbe 943 / 335 / 531 / 77
      1359 Gaspar Jean Pompaples 943 / 245 / 615 / 83
      1360 Porret Olivier Chavornay 943 / 284 / 590 / 69
      1361 Munarin Mireille INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 942 / 244 / 613 / 85
      1362 Cherpillod Olivier Carrouge 942 / 360 / 509 / 73
      1363 Belet Virginie Vers-chez-les-Blanc 941 / 383 / 477 / 81
      1364 Salone Amélie Pompaples 940 / 236 / 638 / 66
      1365 Crabé Johann Ropraz 940 / 262 / 621 / 57
      1366 Chappuis Maude Puidoux 939 / 298 / 579 / 62
      1367 Nowak Thibault Bremblens / Romanel 939 / 260 / 624 / 55
      1368 Paccaud Yann Vaulion 939 / 257 / 634 / 48
      1369 Delacuisine Gaëlle Daillens 938 / 289 / 574 / 75
      1370 Monnier Lyne Arnex-sur-Orbe 938 / 371 / 469 / 98
      1371 Gilliand Raphaël Combremont-le-Grand 937 / 354 / 532 / 51
      1372 Rochat Guillaume Les Charbonnières 937 / 303 / 576 / 58
      1373 Porchet Lucas Baulmes 937 / 382 / 477 / 78
      1374 Jaquemet Alexandre Corcelles-près-Payerne 936 / 266 / 576 / 94
      1375 Golay Michel INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 934 / 271 / 588 / 75
      1376 Filisetti Marc INDIVIDUEL Morrens VD 934 / 299 / 547 / 88
      1377 Durafourg Robert Perroy 934 / 348 / 521 / 65
      1378 Wampfler Dan Vucherens 934 / 362 / 478 / 94
      1379 Favre Adrien Provence-Mutrux 933 / 402 / 444 / 87
      1380 Moccand Emilie Essertines-sur-Yverdon 933 / 194 / 648 / 91
      1381 Vuilleumier Angélique L’Isle 932 / 307 / 567 / 58
      1382 Lottmann Gabriel Etoy 931 / 267 / 582 / 82
      1383 Golay Muriel INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-le-Jorat 930 / 318 / 542 / 70
      1384 Bigler Maxime La Mauguettaz 929 / 266 / 589 / 74
      1385 Blanchard Loïck INDIVIDUEL Cugy VD 929 / 227 / 646 / 56
      1386 Tavel Vincent Bioley-Ogens 929 / 272 / 585 / 72
      1387 Hadorn Maxime Seigneux-Henniez 928 / 215 / 650 / 63
      1388 Dufey Martine INDIVIDUEL Grancy 927 / 260 / 584 / 83
      1389 Fischer Loïc Les Mosses 927 / 369 / 486 / 72
      1390 Gilgen Mike St-Sulpice 927 / 298 / 559 / 70
      1391 Buro Maxime Peney-le-Jorat 927 / 198 / 645 / 84
      1392 Roberti Loïc Perroy 926 / 290 / 568 / 68
      1393 Monteventi Philéas Vasco Mézières 925 / 378 / 471 / 76
      1394 Decoppet Joris Mathod / Suscévaz 922 / 337 / 502 / 83
      1395 Thonney Anouck Essertines-sur-Yverdon 922 / 181 / 669 / 72
      1396 Roux Samantha Montherod – Pizy 920 / 287 / 557 / 76
      1397 Gorgerat Allison Corcelles-près-Payerne 920 / 343 / 497 / 80
      1398 Gilliand Mégane Ropraz 918 / 317 / 516 / 85
      1399 Coucet Nathan Corcelles-près-Payerne 917 / 269 / 601 / 47
      1400 André Sacha Perroy 915 / 281 / 534 / 100
      1401 Lilie Aaron Froideville 915 / 277 / 568 / 70
      1402 Audenis Gaston Champagne 913 / 351 / 488 / 74
      1403 Bulliard Nicolas INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 912 / 351 / 497 / 64
      1404 Daven Florian Ollon 912 / 287 / 540 / 85
      1405 Mariller Antoine Cuarnens 912 / 263 / 567 / 82
      1406 Henry Grégory Vullierens 910 / 280 / 557 / 73
      1407 Gaille Sandra Provence-Mutrux 910 / 356 / 457 / 97
      1408 Porchet Kilian Baulmes 910 / 313 / 518 / 79
      1409 Rosat Julien Les Mosses 909 / 326 / 504 / 79
      1410 Jaccard Cédric Baulmes 909 / 285 / 538 / 86
      1411 Christen Steve INDIVIDUEL Juriens 908 / 395 / 444 / 69
      1412 Witzig Jessica Froideville 908 / 260 / 590 / 58
      1413 Clot Nathan Grandcour 906 / 350 / 478 / 78
      1414 Rego Inès Essertes 906 / 258 / 561 / 87
      1415 Rosat Laeticia Les Mosses 904 / 238 / 602 / 64
      1416 Chevalley Maude Tartegnin 903 / 363 / 458 / 82
      1417 Parisod Luc Les Mosses 900 / 365 / 442 / 93
      1418 Chappuis Cyril L’Isle 899 / 215 / 621 / 63
      1419 Binggeli Florian INDIVIDUEL Yvonand 897 / 324 / 506 / 67
      1420 Frutig Thibault Ballens 896 / 264 / 580 / 52
      1421 Mathey Sonia INDIVIDUEL Lonay 895 / 228 / 581 / 86
      1422 Gebhardt Alexia INDIVIDUEL Oron-la-Ville 893 / 265 / 577 / 51
      1423 Décoppet Léonie Mathod / Suscévaz 892 / 279 / 541 / 72
      1424 Leyvraz Justine Puidoux 890 / 211 / 601 / 78
      1425 Brinkmann Jérémy Champagne 889 / 291 / 513 / 85
      1426 Lüthi Allan Villars-sous-Yens 888 / 248 / 594 / 46
      1427 Voegeli Jean-Jacques INDIVIDUEL Savigny 887 / 245 / 558 / 84
      1428 Cherpillod Raphaël INDIVIDUEL Granges-près-Marnand 887 / 190 / 654 / 43
      1429 Oulevey Sébastien INDIVIDUEL Payerne 886 / 271 / 535 / 80
      1430 Pilloud Yann Chavornay 885 / 317 / 516 / 52
      1431 Hurni Patrick INDIVIDUEL Suscevaz 884 / 309 / 486 / 89
      1432 Pons David St-Sulpice 884 / 234 / 600 / 50
      1433 Diserens Guillaume Prévonloup 883 / 268 / 533 / 82
      1434 Chevalley Pauline Puidoux 883 / 278 / 564 / 41
      1435 Jordan Gaël Vers-chez-les-Blanc 882 / 409 / 387 / 86
      1436 Samuel Clavier INDIVIDUEL Gollion 882 / 334 / 484 / 64
      1437 Bavaud Jessica Les Mosses 882 / 332 / 478 / 72
      1438 Jean-Mairet Joël Grandcour 882 / 341 / 471 / 70
      1439 Egli Patricia INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 881 / 333 / 477 / 71
      1440 Allistein Cédric Vufflens-la-Ville 881 / 322 / 480 / 79
      1441 Baudois Robin Mézières 880 / 345 / 439 / 96
      1442 Buonocore Maxime INDIVIDUEL Prilly 878 / 289 / 513 / 76
      1443 Reymondin Mathieu Bioley-Ogens 878 / 327 / 495 / 56
      1444 Hotz Laurent Ollon 878 / 296 / 546 / 36
      1445 Carrard Chloé Pompaples 878 / 241 / 560 / 77
      1446 Eberhard Olivier INDIVIDUEL La Sarraz 877 / 285 / 561 / 31
      1447 Jaggi Mélanie Crissier / Villars-Ste-Croix 876 / 236 / 550 / 90
      1448 Wenger Julia Corcelles-près-Payerne 875 / 228 / 586 / 61
      1449 Cherpillod Laura Vucherens 872 / 236 / 540 / 96
      1450 Porchet Armande INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 872 / 295 / 482 / 95
      1451 Henchoz Stéphane INDIVIDUEL L’Etivaz 871 / 223 / 582 / 66
      1452 Paccaud Sébastien Prévonloup 869 / 219 / 578 / 72
      1453 Moratti Mathias Rougemont 867 / 241 / 557 / 69
      1454 Chevalley Aline Puidoux 867 / 233 / 569 / 65
      1455 Cornillat Elodie Essertines-sur-Yverdon 867 / 331 / 457 / 79
      1456 Keller Marc Bercher 866 / 146 / 645 / 75
      1457 Magnenat Arnaud Daillens 866 / 275 / 551 / 40
      1458 Helfer Kevin Corcelles-près-Payerne 864 / 320 / 466 / 78
      1459 Lopes Semedo Mauro André Aigle 863 / 219 / 551 / 93
      1460 Pache Aline Vers-chez-les-Blanc 862 / 271 / 521 / 70
      1461 Kuonen Tim L’Isle 862 / 251 / 534 / 77
      1462 Schmidt Marc INDIVIDUEL La Croix (Lutry) 860 / 282 / 487 / 91
      1463 Stoll Vanessa Montagny 860 / 319 / 467 / 74
      1464 Affolter Emilie Ferreyres 858 / 320 / 484 / 54
      1465 Chevalley Camille Puidoux 857 / 317 / 483 / 57
      1466 Deriaz Steve Baulmes 855 / 216 / 569 / 70
      1467 Jacot Jeremy Provence-Mutrux 855 / 313 / 476 / 66
      1468 Rapin Vincent Corcelles-près-Payerne 854 / 316 / 508 / 30
      1469 Thuillard Jérôme Romanel-sur-Lausanne 851 / 268 / 498 / 85
      1470 Zosso Cloé Brenles-Chesalles-Sarzens 850 / 218 / 573 / 59
      1471 Moullet Jo Mont-la-Ville 850 / 284 / 479 / 87
      1472 Egger Cédric Bière 848 / 247 / 529 / 72
      1473 Merlo de Gregorio Luca Chavornay 847 / 212 / 566 / 69
      1474 Blanc Laura Missy 845 / 146 / 637 / 62
      1475 Vaucher Elodie Les Mosses 844 / 252 / 504 / 88
      1476 Widmer Théo Pomy 843 / 261 / 493 / 89
      1477 Mojonnier Délia Pompaples 842 / 231 / 560 / 51
      1478 Von Ow Mélissa Baulmes 841 / 323 / 448 / 70
      1479 Haenni Kim Montricher 841 / 265 / 496 / 80
      1480 Givel Vincent Payerne 838 / 174 / 591 / 73
      1481 Padrun Yannick Montpreveyres / Les Cullayes 838 / 211 / 548 / 79
      1482 Ventruto Ivana Berolle 838 / 215 / 547 / 76
      1483 Oneyser Bastian Mont-la-Ville 836 / 340 / 424 / 72
      1484 Meystre Jérémy Bioley-Ogens 836 / 233 / 520 / 83
      1485 Ré Guy INDIVIDUEL Agiez 835 / 262 / 494 / 79
      1486 Palaz Céline Rougemont 835 / 369 / 392 / 74
      1487 Gavin Amédée Seigneux-Henniez 835 / 277 / 467 / 91
      1488 Frei Nicolas Vucherens 835 / 314 / 447 / 74
      1489 Chamot Maude INDIVIDUEL Oron-la-Ville 834 / 217 / 533 / 84
      1490 Groux Marie-Laure Montagny 831 / 303 / 442 / 86
      1491 Hoenger Laure Corcelles-le-Jorat 831 / 182 / 585 / 64
      1492 Clerc Nicolas Mont-la-Ville 831 / 292 / 449 / 90
      1493 Haas Johann Les Mosses 830 / 239 / 494 / 97
      1494 Fischer Lysiane Les Mosses 830 / 368 / 379 / 83
      1495 Sonnay Pierre-Yves INDIVIDUEL Prilly 826 / 222 / 557 / 47
      1496 Cattin Matthieu Perroy 826 / 235 / 508 / 83
      1497 Gindroz Jean-Luc INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 824 / 176 / 581 / 67
      1498 Gilliand Tristan Combremont-le-Grand 824 / 206 / 540 / 78
      1499 Meyrat Gilles Provence-Mutrux 823 / 302 / 450 / 71
      1500 Monnier Camille Arnex-sur-Orbe 823 / 253 / 500 / 70
      1501 Deriaz Kyttim Baulmes 823 / 248 / 509 / 66
      1502 Porchet Marie Cuarnens 822 / 250 / 505 / 67
      1503 Emery Aurélie Forel (Lavaux) 819 / 305 / 444 / 70
      1504 Maire Fabian Granges-Marnand 818 / 303 / 453 / 62
      1505 Crean Benjamin Montpreveyres / Les Cullayes 816 / 249 / 506 / 61
      1506 Duc Faustine Granges-Marnand 814 / 290 / 460 / 64
      1507 Pittet Vivian Palézieux 813 / 264 / 482 / 67
      1508 Biagi Ilann Perroy 808 / 176 / 563 / 69
      1509 Reverchon Aline Ecublens-Chavannes 807 / 222 / 528 / 57
      1510 Coutaz Amaël Chavornay 807 / 261 / 499 / 47
      1511 Fischer Alex Corcelles-près-Payerne 806 / 311 / 424 / 71
      1512 Baudois Elisa Mézières 806 / 209 / 531 / 66
      1513 Favre Mike Provence-Mutrux 806 / 207 / 524 / 75
      1514 Pillitu Debora Ecublens-Chavannes 804 / 236 / 490 / 78
      1515 Lehmann Chloé Grandcour 802 / 320 / 403 / 79
      1516 Rhyner David Bioley-Ogens 797 / 233 / 515 / 49
      1517 Pellaton Julien Ollon 795 / 133 / 574 / 88
      1518 Dreyfus Diana INDIVIDUEL Trélex 792 / 343 / 393 / 56
      1519 Pradervand Nicolas Corcelles-près-Payerne 792 / 194 / 506 / 92
      1520 Birchler Maxime Ropraz 792 / 240 / 462 / 90
      1521 Chatenoud Laetitia INDIVIDUEL Aclens 791 / 171 / 561 / 59
      1522 Pradervand Luc Corcelles-près-Payerne 789 / 152 / 569 / 68
      1523 Bobba Chloé Crissier / Villars-Ste-Croix 789 / 235 / 479 / 75
      1524 Gonin Sophie Essertines-sur-Yverdon 788 / 198 / 511 / 79
      1525 Monnier Vanessa Baulmes 788 / 213 / 477 / 98
      1526 Ginier Mathilde Les Mosses 786 / 227 / 480 / 79
      1527 Piguet Lauriane Les Charbonnières 785 / 285 / 437 / 63
      1528 Pernet Patrick Cossonay 785 / 199 / 522 / 64
      1529 Junod Julien Provence-Mutrux 784 / 289 / 424 / 71
      1530 Di Stadio Sébastien Perroy 783 / 217 / 512 / 54
      1531 Dupertuis Guillaume Les Mosses 782 / 312 / 385 / 85
      1532 Blanc Maxime Vuarrens 780 / 243 / 477 / 60
      1533 Gavin Clément Seigneux-Henniez 779 / 243 / 462 / 74
      1534 Bart Emily Berolle 779 / 290 / 432 / 57
      1535 Gavillet Guillaume Peney-le-Jorat 778 / 249 / 464 / 65
      1536 Lavanchy Tania Ballens 778 / 261 / 477 / 40
      1537 Ziorjen Rodolf Rougemont 776 / 293 / 417 / 66
      1538 Clot Guillaume Granges-Marnand 775 / 210 / 496 / 69
      1539 Broye Caleb Ollon 775 / 290 / 405 / 80
      1540 Lavenex Claire Arnex-sur-Orbe 766 / 191 / 500 / 75
      1541 Jacot Alexis Provence-Mutrux 765 / 259 / 434 / 72
      1542 Rossat Mathieu Granges-Marnand 765 / 322 / 352 / 91
      1543 Veluz Caroline Ollon 764 / 266 / 411 / 87
      1544 Ferrini Valentin Peney-le-Jorat 764 / 215 / 474 / 75
      1545 Zlizi Rémy Bière 762 / 199 / 477 / 86
      1546 Michon Pierre-Alain INDIVIDUEL Bretigny-sur-Morrens 760 / 270 / 430 / 60
      1547 Mathey Jérémie Chéserex 760 / 340 / 338 / 82
      1548 Baillod Lisa Corcelles-près-Payerne 759 / 236 / 431 / 92
      1549 Savary Sami Corcelles-près-Payerne 753 / 221 / 447 / 85
      1550 Cherpillod Elodie Vucherens 753 / 263 / 434 / 56
      1551 Cherpillod Cédric Vucherens 750 / 242 / 445 / 63
      1552 Guignard Sarah Les Charbonnières 749 / 277 / 390 / 82
      1553 Gentil Eric Grandcour 748 / 352 / 364 / 32
      1554 Salone Clara Pompaples 746 / 282 / 409 / 55
      1555 Mathey Jessica Chavannes-sur-Moudon 737 / 205 / 458 / 74
      1556 Guenin Manon Bassins 736 / 203 / 478 / 55
      1557 Cremonini Denise Cugy 735 / 280 / 394 / 61
      1558 Delessert Killian Cuarnens 732 / 197 / 459 / 76
      1559 Estoppey Tim Trey 728 / 336 / 300 / 92
      1560 Amstutz Maëlle Perroy 728 / 256 / 408 / 64
      1561 Oneyser Murielle Mont-la-Ville 727 / 201 / 435 / 91
      1562 Leyvraz Julien Ropraz 726 / 298 / 340 / 88
      1563 Blanc Valentin Chavornay 725 / 243 / 428 / 54
      1564 Prélaz Claude Vuarrens 724 / 174 / 486 / 64
      1565 Francey Clara Payerne 724 / 161 / 483 / 80
      1566 Krebs Tanguy Blonay – Saint-Légier 720 / 130 / 524 / 66
      1567 Pasche Timothée Essertes 720 / 247 / 425 / 48
      1568 Schmutz Tiffany Mézières 719 / 252 / 448 / 19
      1569 Zwygart Yann Perroy 716 / 154 / 484 / 78
      1570 Henry Pauline Ropraz 715 / 193 / 437 / 85
      1571 Estoppey Lionel Granges-Marnand 713 / 223 / 402 / 88
      1572 Duc Sylvain Granges-Marnand 712 / 186 / 474 / 52
      1573 Schmid Loriane Les Mosses 711 / 303 / 335 / 73
      1574 Häberli Delphine Payerne 710 / 260 / 364 / 86
      1575 Delay Dylan Provence-Mutrux 701 / 276 / 331 / 94
      1576 Jan Sam Corcelles-près-Payerne 700 / 280 / 344 / 76
      1577 Zlizi Gwendoline Bière 697 / 219 / 399 / 79
      1578 Tavares Barbara Payerne 692 / 367 / 242 / 83
      1579 Rossier Laura Payerne 690 / 133 / 497 / 60
      1580 Menoud Simon Cugy 689 / 236 / 387 / 66
      1581 Merminod Carole Ferreyres 688 / 161 / 447 / 80
      1582 Rapin Cédric Corcelles-près-Payerne 688 / 282 / 360 / 46
      1583 Junod Vanessa Provence-Mutrux 687 / 296 / 358 / 33
      1584 Wenger Coralie Payerne 684 / 359 / 232 / 93
      1585 Affolter Marisol Provence-Mutrux 682 / 250 / 404 / 28
      1586 Baud Diane Ropraz 675 / 334 / 289 / 52
      1587 Duvoisin Joss Montpreveyres / Les Cullayes 674 / 183 / 438 / 53
      1588 Pache Solène Mézières 673 / 240 / 367 / 66
      1589 Goy Alexandre Bière 670 / 186 / 423 / 61
      1590 Delacrétaz Lydie Morrens 664 / 172 / 461 / 31
      1591 Sonnay Christian INDIVIDUEL Lausanne 658 / 233 / 371 / 54
      1592 Golay Cadell Penthalaz 657 / 127 / 463 / 67
      1593 Détraz Florian Bremblens / Romanel 656 / 303 / 302 / 51
      1594 Baer Bastien Mathod / Suscévaz 651 / 156 / 428 / 67
      1595 Abetel Théodore Chavornay 650 / 186 / 372 / 92
      1596 Frutig Jérémy Ballens 650 / 148 / 416 / 86
      1597 Perroud Lary Vucherens 649 / 293 / 309 / 47
      1598 Schlaefli Yann Chavornay 649 / 238 / 338 / 73
      1599 Hostettler Laeticia Montherod – Pizy 642 / 143 / 464 / 35
      1600 Greppin Lucie Molondin 630 / 94 / 461 / 75
      1601 Pfäuti Frédéric Montherod – Pizy 628 / 207 / 347 / 74
      1602 Savary Jean-Daniel INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 625 / 105 / 451 / 69
      1603 Decombaz Aurélie INDIVIDUEL Ecublens FR 624 / 181 / 377 / 66
      1604 Ruffieux Gwendoline Mézières 624 / 277 / 286 / 61
      1605 Vuillermet Gaëtan Provence-Mutrux 621 / 264 / 316 / 41
      1606 Manigley Clelia Ollon 621 / 227 / 331 / 63
      1607 Berdoz Dominique INDIVIDUEL Château-d’Oex 620 / 148 / 402 / 70
      1608 Leuthold Roxanne Payerne 618 / 230 / 336 / 52
      1609 Ramel Laura Bassins 617 / 177 / 348 / 92
      1610 Thomas Justine Palézieux 615 / 263 / 257 / 95
      1611 Steffen Killian Montpreveyres / Les Cullayes 609 / 192 / 335 / 82
      1612 Jaggi Gaël Ollon 604 / 171 / 391 / 42
      1613 Leuthold Mike Payerne 602 / 245 / 325 / 32
      1614 Cornaz Cédric Provence-Mutrux 601 / 307 / 229 / 65
      1615 Pidoux Théo Bassins 597 / 161 / 389 / 47
      1616 Kälin Gilles INDIVIDUEL Montricher 596 / 353 / 151 / 92
      1617 Rapin Jérémy Granges-Marnand 596 / 301 / 203 / 92
      1618 Rota Jérôme Provence-Mutrux 595 / 131 / 382 / 82
      1619 Thévoz Joanne Daillens 593 / 251 / 301 / 41
      1620 Vuillermet Aline Provence-Mutrux 591 / 196 / 326 / 69
      1621 Ramuz Jérôme Corcelles-le-Jorat 589 / 97 / 436 / 56
      1622 Steiner Benoit Granges-Marnand 585 / 224 / 292 / 69
      1623 Mottier Roxanne Les Mosses 581 / 262 / 268 / 51
      1624 André Laurane Bremblens / Romanel 571 / 163 / 337 / 71
      1625 Maire Pauline Vers-chez-les-Blanc 567 / 217 / 290 / 60
      1626 Jungen Raphaël St-Sulpice 566 / 199 / 323 / 44
      1627 Rusch Adrien Ecublens-Chavannes 565 / 125 / 351 / 89
      1628 Auberson Yann Chavornay 557 / 242 / 292 / 23
      1629 Maillefer Dorine Les Mosses 555 / 284 / 192 / 79
      1630 Lambelet Jordan Baulmes 555 / 251 / 272 / 32
      1631 Hasler Melody Bercher 552 / 146 / 362 / 44
      1632 Félix Vincent Baulmes 551 / 66 / 413 / 72
      1633 Duvoisin Frédéric INDIVIDUEL Giez 550 / 215 / 311 / 24
      1634 Desgraz Evelyne INDIVIDUEL Les Cullayes 548 / 94 / 440 / 14
      1635 Weyermann Kevin Ecublens-Chavannes 535 / 237 / 227 / 71
      1636 Chatelanat Grégoire Payerne 530 / 151 / 318 / 61
      1637 Gachet Yann Pompaples 524 / 183 / 273 / 68
      1638 Sahli Maëlle Palézieux 520 / 139 / 289 / 92
      1639 Gavin Mathieu Ballens 517 / 243 / 204 / 70
      1640 Saraiva de Almeida Fabio INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 507 / 121 / 315 / 71
      1641 Vos Amélie Pomy 500 / 162 / 337 / 1
      1642 Bouverat Baptiste Corcelles-près-Payerne 496 / 197 / 244 / 55
      1643 Cordey Philippe INDIVIDUEL Savigny 493 / 97 / 333 / 63
      1644 Vaucher Anthony Les Mosses 487 / 187 / 228 / 72
      1645 Clot Thomas Granges-Marnand 483 / 203 / 238 / 42
      1646 Schmutz Conrad INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 480 / 9 / 469 / 2
      1647 Zoëll Carine Bière 477 / 83 / 336 / 58
      1648 Perrin Simon Vuarrens 474 / 125 / 282 / 67
      1649 Golaz Lorraine Palézieux 457 / 305 / 121 / 31
      1650 Favre Marie Provence-Mutrux 456 / 42 / 376 / 38
      1651 Volery Arnaud Granges-Marnand 456 / 109 / 322 / 25
      1652 Randin Simon Mézières 453 / 99 / 277 / 77
      1653 Huber Elodie Donatyre 438 / 75 / 293 / 70
      1654 Leuenberger Krista Bière 424 / 276 / 86 / 62
      1655 Grandjean Cheyenne Ropraz 409 / 242 / 105 / 62
      1656 Despont Cédric Etagnières 395 / 91 / 254 / 50
      1657 Dély Gaëtan INDIVIDUEL Chavornay 394 / 169 / 154 / 71
      1658 Schaer Nadine Mézières 394 / 220 / 133 / 41
      1659 Perrin Jenny Provence-Mutrux 389 / 173 / 133 / 83
      1660 Deriaz Benjamin Baulmes 377 / 135 / 172 / 70
      1661 Steffen Norman Montpreveyres / Les Cullayes 362 / 164 / 170 / 28
      1662 Bichsel Loïc Chavornay 340 / 90 / 208 / 42
      1663 Desmeules Pauline Ropraz 324 / 80 / 212 / 32
      1664 Curchod Camille Daillens 257 / 32 / 168 / 57
      1665 Berger Kenneth Baulmes 197 / 93 / 44 / 60
      1666 Perrenoud Dimitri Yvonand 165 / 87 / 46 / 32
    • Tir cantonal - Résultats individuels - Cible Société

      Rang : Nom : Jeunesse : Résultat :
      1 Desmeules Michel INDIVIDUEL Montricher 855 / 289 / 284
      2 Guignard Christophe INDIVIDUEL Montricher 853 / 287 / 285
      3 Martinet Renato INDIVIDUEL Savigny 853 / 286 / 285
      4 Chabloz Gilbert INDIVIDUEL Froideville 850 / 285 / 283
      5 Pilet Robert-Michel INDIVIDUEL Les Moulins 843 / 286 / 285
      6 Morel Christophe INDIVIDUEL Montricher 843 / 282 / 281
      7 Martin Antoine Rossinière 842 / 290 / 278
      8 Croisier Camille INDIVIDUEL Tolochenaz 842 / 283 / 280
      9 Isely Damien INDIVIDUEL Montricher 841 / 285 / 282
      10 Mayor Willy INDIVIDUEL Penthéréaz 840 / 281 / 280
      11 Plüer Valentin Grandvaux 839 / 295 / 276
      12 Monney Alain INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 837 / 281 / 280
      13 Buffet Blaise INDIVIDUEL Montricher 836 / 283 / 277
      14 Hediguer Gilbert INDIVIDUEL Le Sentier 835 / 284 / 276
      15 Risse Auguste INDIVIDUEL Morrens VD 834 / 280 / 279
      16 Berger Christophe INDIVIDUEL Froideville 831 / 281 / 275
      17 Brutsch Olivier INDIVIDUEL Bretigny-sur-Morrens 831 / 279 / 279
      18 Oguey Frédéric INDIVIDUEL Le Sépey 830 / 284 / 275
      19 Goy Sébastien Ballens 830 / 281 / 276
      20 Becholey Norbert INDIVIDUEL Bercher 830 / 280 / 276
      21 Cherpillod Laurent INDIVIDUEL Lausanne 26 830 / 280 / 276
      22 Bastian Jean-Luc INDIVIDUEL Villaz-St-Pierre 830 / 279 / 277
      23 Greppin Xavier INDIVIDUEL Bière 830 / 278 / 277
      24 Savary Jean-Daniel INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 830 / 277 / 277
      25 Pichonnaz Roger INDIVIDUEL Cheseaux-Noréaz 829 / 281 / 274
      26 Redard Eddy INDIVIDUEL L’Isle 829 / 279 / 277
      27 Penel Norbert INDIVIDUEL Montricher 829 / 278 / 276
      28 Rapin Thierry INDIVIDUEL Cossonay-Ville 828 / 280 / 275
      29 Schertenleib Claude INDIVIDUEL Cheyres 827 / 295 / 267
      30 Tornare Johan INDIVIDUEL St-Prex 827 / 284 / 275
      31 Roch Daniel INDIVIDUEL Vaulion 827 / 283 / 274
      32 Capt François INDIVIDUEL Cuarny 827 / 276 / 276
      33 Croisier Julien INDIVIDUEL Bière 826 / 287 / 272
      34 Hämmerli Henri INDIVIDUEL Château-d’Oex 826 / 282 / 276
      35 Viquerat Audrey INDIVIDUEL Bioley-Magnoux 825 / 286 / 274
      36 Lüthi Alain INDIVIDUEL Bière 825 / 281 / 276
      37 Rochat Christian INDIVIDUEL St-Oyens 825 / 281 / 275
      38 Corthesy Alain INDIVIDUEL Bercher 825 / 280 / 273
      39 Gilliand Pascal INDIVIDUEL Bercher 825 / 276 / 275
      40 Bachmann Alain INDIVIDUEL Cossonay-Ville 825 / 276 / 275
      41 Roy Alain INDIVIDUEL Vuarrens 824 / 284 / 272
      42 Werro Laurent INDIVIDUEL Vallorbe 824 / 282 / 274
      43 Glauser Eric INDIVIDUEL Cronay 824 / 279 / 278
      44 Tanner Pierre-Gilbert INDIVIDUEL Mathod 823 / 280 / 272
      45 Chanson Guilhem INDIVIDUEL Moiry VD 823 / 276 / 274
      46 Egli David INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 822 / 281 / 272
      47 Aloi Rocco INDIVIDUEL Montricher 822 / 277 / 276
      48 Gurtner Stéphanie INDIVIDUEL Senarclens 822 / 275 / 274
      49 Berger Oliver INDIVIDUEL Yens 821 / 283 / 274
      50 Wolf-Gallandat Emilie INDIVIDUEL Mollie-Margot 821 / 276 / 273
      51 Müller Maël Ballens 820 / 282 / 271
      52 Gilliand Georges-André INDIVIDUEL Bonvillars 820 / 278 / 277
      53 Getaz Richard INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 820 / 278 / 276
      54 Cand Dimitri *** HORS CLASSEMENT *** 820 / 277 / 273
      54 Maillefer Christian INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 820 / 275 / 274
      55 Moret Olivier INDIVIDUEL Savigny 819 / 286 / 270
      56 Blaser Walter INDIVIDUEL Lucens 819 / 277 / 274
      57 Neveu Jean-Robert INDIVIDUEL Leysin 819 / 275 / 273
      58 Pichonnat Denis INDIVIDUEL Montpreveyres 818 / 285 / 270
      59 Haenni Sandrine INDIVIDUEL Montricher 818 / 281 / 278
      60 Vona René INDIVIDUEL Sergey 818 / 281 / 269
      61 Serex Michaël INDIVIDUEL Les Thioleyres 817 / 278 / 275
      62 Jaccard Blaise INDIVIDUEL Grandson 816 / 287 / 270
      63 Tissot Alfred INDIVIDUEL Cugy VD 816 / 280 / 274
      64 Freymond Laurent INDIVIDUEL Montricher 816 / 277 / 276
      65 Pittet Yvan INDIVIDUEL Villars-le-Terroir 816 / 275 / 271
      66 Cretegny Jean-Claude INDIVIDUEL Romanel-sur-Morges 815 / 273 / 272
      67 Wuthrich Styve INDIVIDUEL Bière 815 / 273 / 272
      68 Mignot Pierre INDIVIDUEL Bière 814 / 286 / 264
      69 Kiener Livia Ballens 814 / 279 / 271
      70 Hugentobler Denis INDIVIDUEL Ferlens VD 814 / 278 / 271
      71 Cand Rémy INDIVIDUEL Rances 814 / 277 / 270
      72 Stucki Roland INDIVIDUEL Les Cullayes 814 / 275 / 271
      73 Berdoz Thomas Rossinière 814 / 275 / 270
      74 Court Cyril INDIVIDUEL Savigny 814 / 274 / 274
      75 Diserens Martine INDIVIDUEL Peney-le-Jorat 813 / 280 / 274
      76 Cornut Joris INDIVIDUEL Savigny 813 / 276 / 271
      77 Cuendet Steeve INDIVIDUEL Ste-Croix 813 / 275 / 272
      78 Dubuis Laurent INDIVIDUEL Préverenges 813 / 271 / 271
      79 Conus Jean-François INDIVIDUEL Villaraboud 812 / 281 / 266
      80 Fleury Isabelle INDIVIDUEL Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne 812 / 277 / 269
      81 Lavanchy Joris INDIVIDUEL Le Brassus 812 / 276 / 273
      82 Hostettler Tony L’Isle 811 / 278 / 269
      83 Nobs Stéphane INDIVIDUEL Villarepos 811 / 277 / 271
      84 Dubuis Gérald INDIVIDUEL Château-d’Oex 811 / 275 / 274
      85 Auberson Serge INDIVIDUEL Bavois 811 / 275 / 273
      86 Mange Johann INDIVIDUEL Vallorbe 811 / 275 / 270
      87 Raymond Gilles INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 811 / 275 / 269
      88 Dizerens Gilbert INDIVIDUEL Lausanne 810 / 277 / 269
      89 Goy Nicolas Ballens 810 / 274 / 269
      90 Berdoz Roland INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 809 / 283 / 265
      91 Bühler Hans INDIVIDUEL Boulens 809 / 276 / 269
      92 Buhler Hermann INDIVIDUEL Boulens 809 / 275 / 267
      93 Humbert Laurence INDIVIDUEL Dizy 808 / 274 / 268
      94 Mignot Benoît Bière 807 / 283 / 262
      95 Morel Kilian Montricher 807 / 282 / 267
      96 Chamot Alain INDIVIDUEL Palézieux-Village 807 / 275 / 266
      97 Guiducci Yoann INDIVIDUEL Chamblon 806 / 286 / 261
      98 Dubrit Jérome INDIVIDUEL Rances 806 / 284 / 274
      99 Jeannet Jean-Luc INDIVIDUEL Mézières VD 806 / 279 / 265
      100 Barby Guillaume INDIVIDUEL Bière 806 / 277 / 267
      101 Bigler Sylvain INDIVIDUEL Oulens-sous-Echallens 806 / 271 / 270
      102 Thonney Eric INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 806 / 270 / 269
      103 Roulin Eric INDIVIDUEL Oulens-sous-Echallens 806 / 270 / 268
      104 Rossier Simon Chateau-d’Oex 806 / 269 / 269
      105 Doutaz Alexis INDIVIDUEL Epagny 805 / 283 / 266
      106 Schittli Damien Chateau-d’Oex 805 / 282 / 269
      107 Aubert Gilbert INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 805 / 282 / 262
      108 Rittener Cédric INDIVIDUEL Les Thioleyres 805 / 275 / 270
      109 Delacour Christian INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 805 / 273 / 267
      110 Pilet Julien Rossinière 805 / 271 / 268
      111 Schulé Sylvain INDIVIDUEL Villarzel 805 / 269 / 268
      112 Rey Claude INDIVIDUEL Combremont-le-Grand 804 / 284 / 261
      113 Munier Louis INDIVIDUEL Chavannes-près-Renens 804 / 280 / 263
      114 Barrondas Stive Rossinière 804 / 269 / 268
      115 Stettler Roger INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 803 / 283 / 260
      116 Diserens Patrick INDIVIDUEL Peney-le-Jorat 803 / 278 / 273
      117 Demont Vincent INDIVIDUEL Lussy-sur-Morges 803 / 276 / 268
      118 Michot Laurent INDIVIDUEL Croy 803 / 275 / 264
      119 Schittli Quentin INDIVIDUEL Château-d’Oex 803 / 271 / 269
      120 Henchoz Tanguy Chateau-d’Oex 802 / 271 / 266
      121 Magnin Elise Berolle 802 / 270 / 267
      122 Vulliens Sandra Boulens / Peyres-Possens 802 / 268 / 268
      123 Diserens Gilbert INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 801 / 284 / 268
      124 Delessert Fabrice INDIVIDUEL Apples 801 / 274 / 270
      125 Mignot Thomas Bière 801 / 274 / 266
      126 Chevalier Nicolas INDIVIDUEL Penthalaz 801 / 272 / 271
      127 Cherbuin André INDIVIDUEL Granges-près-Marnand 801 / 268 / 268
      128 Desmeules Carine INDIVIDUEL Montricher 801 / 268 / 268
      129 Delacrétaz Francis INDIVIDUEL Vallorbe 800 / 279 / 265
      130 Chappuis Alain INDIVIDUEL Prévonloup 800 / 278 / 271
      131 Luginbühl Nathan Bière 800 / 277 / 275
      132 Morel Pierre-Yves INDIVIDUEL Montricher 800 / 274 / 268
      133 Rapin Alexandre INDIVIDUEL Les Bioux 800 / 271 / 265
      134 Finger Laurence INDIVIDUEL Rances 800 / 270 / 267
      135 Jeanmonod Bernard INDIVIDUEL Fontaines-sur-Grandson 800 / 270 / 266
      136 Habegger Jean-Paul INDIVIDUEL Cossonay-Ville 800 / 268 / 268
      137 Jaquerod Claude INDIVIDUEL Yvorne 799 / 275 / 263
      138 Fehle Valentin Les Charbonnières 799 / 274 / 270
      139 Martin Louis-Philippe INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 799 / 269 / 267
      140 Bornand Sylvain Valeyres-sous-Rances 798 / 286 / 261
      141 Sunier Michel INDIVIDUEL Chamoson 798 / 277 / 269
      142 Borloz Jacky INDIVIDUEL Suchy 798 / 274 / 272
      143 Gindroz Gäetan Carrouge 798 / 273 / 264
      144 Jeanmonod Béatrice INDIVIDUEL Grandevent 798 / 271 / 264
      145 Rosselet Nathalie INDIVIDUEL Palézieux 797 / 285 / 259
      146 Arn Marc INDIVIDUEL Giez 797 / 284 / 278
      147 Constantin Sylvain INDIVIDUEL Oulens-sous-Echallens 797 / 281 / 259
      148 Isoz Fabrice INDIVIDUEL L’Etivaz 797 / 278 / 267
      149 Zünd Vincent INDIVIDUEL Bussigny-près-Lausanne 797 / 277 / 272
      150 Distel Patrick INDIVIDUEL Châtel-St-Denis 797 / 276 / 269
      151 Parel Jules Vulliens 797 / 272 / 268
      152 Chaperon Robert INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 797 / 271 / 270
      153 Gabriel Yann INDIVIDUEL Attalens 797 / 269 / 266
      154 Magnenat Pieric Vaulion 796 / 276 / 272
      155 Mathys Jean-Marc INDIVIDUEL Oulens-sous-Echallens 796 / 276 / 266
      156 Favre Lucas Combremont-le-Grand 796 / 274 / 269
      157 Keller Christian INDIVIDUEL Montricher 796 / 271 / 271
      158 Matthey Yann INDIVIDUEL Bière 796 / 269 / 265
      159 Roulier Pierre-Alain INDIVIDUEL Cuarny 796 / 267 / 265
      160 Desmeules John INDIVIDUEL Montricher 796 / 266 / 265
      161 Cosquer Stéphane INDIVIDUEL Attalens 795 / 281 / 260
      162 Rochat Damien INDIVIDUEL La Sarraz 795 / 270 / 263
      163 Buffet Chantal INDIVIDUEL Montricher 794 / 280 / 261
      164 Martin Stépahne INDIVIDUEL Longirod 794 / 273 / 265
      165 Bellon Julien INDIVIDUEL Bière 794 / 271 / 265
      166 Henchoz Eric INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 794 / 269 / 265
      167 Osterhues Dominique INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 794 / 267 / 267
      168 Bahler Arnaud INDIVIDUEL L’Isle 794 / 267 / 265
      169 Abegglen Daniel INDIVIDUEL Grandvaux 794 / 265 / 265
      170 Mondin Michel INDIVIDUEL Yverdon-les-Bains 793 / 275 / 261
      171 Saugy Jean-Claude INDIVIDUEL Epalinges 793 / 267 / 264
      172 Detrey Michaël INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 792 / 285 / 257
      173 Banderet Rémy INDIVIDUEL Grandevent 792 / 278 / 262
      174 Gutknecht David INDIVIDUEL Essertines-sur-Yverdon 792 / 278 / 259
      175 Haenni Stéphane Mézières 792 / 275 / 274
      176 Bula Angélique INDIVIDUEL Léchelles 792 / 273 / 262
      177 Villanchet Fabien INDIVIDUEL Yens 792 / 271 / 268
      178 Berdoz Pierre-Alain INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 791 / 271 / 265
      179 Martin Alain INDIVIDUEL La Chaux (Cossonay) 791 / 266 / 266
      180 Carruzzo James INDIVIDUEL Palézieux 790 / 266 / 263
      181 De la Rosa François INDIVIDUEL Bussigny 790 / 264 / 263
      182 Greminger Alain INDIVIDUEL Leysin 789 / 279 / 258
      183 Defferrard Cédric Villars-sous-Yens 789 / 274 / 260
      184 Freiburghaus Régis INDIVIDUEL Mézières VD 789 / 273 / 260
      185 Dutruy Nicolas INDIVIDUEL Eclagnens 788 / 277 / 270
      186 Muser Thierry INDIVIDUEL Les Thioleyres 788 / 271 / 259
      187 Jayet Roger INDIVIDUEL Hermenches 788 / 270 / 263
      188 Girod Pierre INDIVIDUEL Oulens-sous-Echallens 788 / 270 / 263
      189 Buchet Olivier INDIVIDUEL Etoy 788 / 265 / 263
      190 Bellon Roland INDIVIDUEL Bière 787 / 278 / 259
      191 Michoud Christian INDIVIDUEL Orbe 787 / 272 / 268
      192 Vuichard René INDIVIDUEL Penthalaz 787 / 264 / 263
      193 Chanson Robert INDIVIDUEL Moiry VD 786 / 282 / 265
      194 Piretti Lionel Vulliens 786 / 274 / 260
      195 Monnier Jean-Marc INDIVIDUEL Bofflens 786 / 271 / 270
      196 Pahud Patrick INDIVIDUEL Bercher 786 / 265 / 263
      197 Johner Bernard INDIVIDUEL Syens 786 / 264 / 262
      198 Sacco Roberto INDIVIDUEL Vallorbe 786 / 263 / 262
      199 Berdoz François INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 785 / 286 / 266
      200 Bezencon Jean-Pierre INDIVIDUEL Romanel-sur-Lausanne 785 / 277 / 254
      201 Corthésy Christel INDIVIDUEL Forel-sur-Lucens 785 / 270 / 260
      202 Lassueur Quentin Bretonnières 785 / 267 / 263
      203 Rochat Christian INDIVIDUEL Chavornay 785 / 267 / 261
      204 Kuffer Nicolas INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 785 / 266 / 264
      205 Languetin Claude INDIVIDUEL Vaulion 785 / 265 / 262
      206 Perren Jean-Daniel INDIVIDUEL Palézieux 785 / 264 / 263
      207 Breitenstein Loïc *** HORS CLASSEMENT *** 785 / 263 / 263
      207 Cornuz Stéphane INDIVIDUEL L’Auberson 784 / 283 / 252
      208 Mayor Raphaël INDIVIDUEL Oron-le-Châtel 784 / 275 / 256
      209 Pittet Sébastien INDIVIDUEL St-Prex 784 / 267 / 261
      210 Pfeiffer Julien INDIVIDUEL Lausanne 784 / 266 / 263
      211 Ramseier David Montricher 784 / 264 / 261
      212 Ansermet Yves INDIVIDUEL Les Moulins 784 / 263 / 262
      213 Zurcher Marcel INDIVIDUEL Lussy FR 783 / 272 / 260
      214 Dubrit Patrick INDIVIDUEL Vevey 783 / 269 / 268
      215 Lambelet Eric INDIVIDUEL Morges 783 / 266 / 260
      216 Neuschwander Jean-Marc INDIVIDUEL Gossens 783 / 264 / 262
      217 Buri Pierrick INDIVIDUEL Pampigny 783 / 263 / 263
      218 Jeanmonod Dylan Perroy 782 / 290 / 250
      219 Gonthier Julien Payerne 782 / 278 / 268
      220 Pittet Louis-Claude INDIVIDUEL St-Prex 782 / 277 / 253
      221 Thonney Bryan Vulliens 782 / 276 / 261
      222 Bach Yves INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 782 / 270 / 263
      223 Magnenat Jean-Michel INDIVIDUEL Orbe 782 / 269 / 257
      224 Bonzon Alexandre Cuarnens 782 / 266 / 262
      225 Buffet Hervé INDIVIDUEL Montricher 782 / 265 / 261
      226 Pittet Vania INDIVIDUEL Suchy 782 / 263 / 262
      227 Parisod Hervé Grandvaux 781 / 272 / 258
      228 Pfister Christophe INDIVIDUEL Penthalaz 781 / 270 / 256
      229 Goy Raphaël INDIVIDUEL Cuarnens 781 / 267 / 267
      230 Salvisberg Christian INDIVIDUEL Bercher 781 / 266 / 258
      231 Dauphin Fabien Berolle 780 / 276 / 263
      232 Cattai Déborah INDIVIDUEL Lucens 780 / 270 / 257
      233 Debétaz Bernard INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 780 / 265 / 260
      234 Baumann Beat INDIVIDUEL Grancy 779 / 270 / 258
      235 Genton Jérôme INDIVIDUEL Montpreveyres 779 / 269 / 256
      236 Baud Vincent INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 779 / 268 / 258
      237 Schwab Daniel INDIVIDUEL Valeyres-sous-Ursins 779 / 267 / 256
      238 Zbinden Thibaut Mézières 779 / 266 / 257
      239 Henchoz Samu Chateau-d’Oex 779 / 265 / 263
      240 De Sousa Catherine INDIVIDUEL Granges (Veveyse) 779 / 264 / 261
      241 Chapuis Hervé INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 778 / 270 / 256
      242 Delacour Guillaume Corcelles-près-Payerne 778 / 268 / 255
      243 Ries Monique INDIVIDUEL Servion 778 / 267 / 257
      244 Givel Valentin INDIVIDUEL Payerne 778 / 265 / 257
      245 Pipoz Conrad INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 778 / 264 / 259
      246 Holzer Jérôme INDIVIDUEL Yverdon 778 / 262 / 259
      247 Baumberger Raphaël Mont-la-Ville 777 / 282 / 255
      248 Maibach Valentin Vulliens 777 / 272 / 258
      249 Millioud Steve Grandvaux 777 / 270 / 254
      250 Fahrni Gilles INDIVIDUEL Vaulion 777 / 268 / 255
      251 Bonetti André INDIVIDUEL Glion 777 / 263 / 262
      252 Neuhaus Julien INDIVIDUEL Salavaux 776 / 283 / 250
      253 Jaquerod Etienne INDIVIDUEL Aigle 776 / 276 / 252
      254 Grandjean Jean-Daniel INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 776 / 275 / 262
      255 Laurent Christophe Etoy 776 / 274 / 251
      256 Schulé Christelle INDIVIDUEL Villars-Bramard 776 / 272 / 252
      257 Silva José INDIVIDUEL Maracon 776 / 267 / 259
      258 Schwab Corentin Hermenches 776 / 266 / 259
      259 Croset Laurent INDIVIDUEL Ollon VD 776 / 265 / 256
      260 Perey François-Louis INDIVIDUEL Bioley-Magnoux 776 / 263 / 259
      261 Roulet Pierre-Alain INDIVIDUEL Villarepos 775 / 277 / 267
      262 Magnenat Adrien Vaulion 775 / 274 / 253
      263 Gagnaux Serge INDIVIDUEL Mézières VD 775 / 262 / 257
      264 Rapin Thierry INDIVIDUEL Payerne 774 / 282 / 253
      265 Richoz Gaston INDIVIDUEL Berlens 774 / 269 / 256
      266 Henchoz Jean-Louis INDIVIDUEL L’Etivaz 774 / 268 / 255
      267 Vulliens Stéphane *** HORS CLASSEMENT *** 774 / 267 / 263
      267 Lavanchy Joël INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-le-Jorat 774 / 265 / 259
      268 Schwab Willy INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 774 / 265 / 257
      269 Pipoz Fabrice Rossinière 774 / 264 / 257
      270 Martignier Bernard INDIVIDUEL Vaulion 774 / 262 / 260
      271 Jeanfavre Sébastien Cugy 774 / 261 / 257
      272 Dupenloup Georges-André INDIVIDUEL St-Prex 774 / 260 / 258
      273 Schenker Jérémy Pomy 773 / 288 / 254
      274 Aubert Sébastien INDIVIDUEL Villars-sous-Yens 773 / 267 / 263
      275 Widmer Eugène INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 773 / 266 / 256
      276 Bühler William INDIVIDUEL Boulens 773 / 266 / 255
      277 Roulet Cédric INDIVIDUEL Fontanezier 773 / 265 / 260
      278 Favre Jean-Paul INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 773 / 263 / 259
      279 Demont Jean-Marc INDIVIDUEL Vullierens 772 / 284 / 250
      280 Egger Philippe INDIVIDUEL Bofflens 772 / 274 / 256
      281 Benoit Christian INDIVIDUEL Les Clees 772 / 272 / 254
      282 Magnenat Philippe INDIVIDUEL Vaulion 772 / 265 / 255
      283 Besson Daniel INDIVIDUEL Bofflens 772 / 262 / 257
      284 Genevaz Yann INDIVIDUEL Les Tavernes 771 / 282 / 246
      285 Karnstadt Kevin Rossinière 771 / 273 / 265
      286 Massard Fernand INDIVIDUEL Les Thioleyres 771 / 273 / 254
      287 Wulliamoz Grégoire INDIVIDUEL Chavornay 771 / 261 / 259
      288 Hammerli Michel INDIVIDUEL Château-d’Oex 771 / 261 / 256
      289 Jaton Jean-François INDIVIDUEL Villars-Mendraz 770 / 269 / 262
      290 Fuchs Jean-Luc Payerne 770 / 267 / 252
      291 Papaux Frédéric INDIVIDUEL Dizy 769 / 278 / 256
      292 Loup Eric INDIVIDUEL Ecublens VD 769 / 269 / 251
      293 Weber Pierre-André INDIVIDUEL L’Isle 769 / 267 / 259
      294 Morel Marilyn INDIVIDUEL Ursy 769 / 264 / 256
      295 Grandjean Colin Chateau-d’Oex 769 / 261 / 259
      296 Crisinel Simon INDIVIDUEL Moiry VD 769 / 258 / 258
      297 Radelet Vincent INDIVIDUEL Mont-la-Ville 768 / 272 / 268
      298 Amez-Droz Timothée Montricher 768 / 268 / 252
      299 Pittier Stéphane Grandvaux 768 / 267 / 251
      300 Mamin Eric INDIVIDUEL St-Prex 768 / 263 / 256
      301 Bischoff Daniel INDIVIDUEL Daillens 768 / 261 / 257
      302 Mottier Valentin Chateau-d’Oex 768 / 260 / 260
      303 Muser Christophe INDIVIDUEL Les Thioleyres 767 / 273 / 251
      304 Bonzon Olivier INDIVIDUEL Chavannes-le-Veyron 767 / 267 / 257
      305 Martin Pascal INDIVIDUEL Villars-sous-Yens 767 / 267 / 251
      306 Burki Christopher INDIVIDUEL Champagne 767 / 266 / 256
      307 Arrigoni Christian Corcelles-près-Payerne 767 / 259 / 257
      308 Schläfli Frank INDIVIDUEL Chesalles-sur-Oron 767 / 259 / 256
      309 Humbert-Droz Loys Bière 766 / 277 / 250
      310 Biolley Ludovic Rances 766 / 267 / 254
      311 Rossier Nicolas Chavannes-sur-Moudon 765 / 278 / 244
      312 Zünd Romain INDIVIDUEL Bussigny-près-Lausanne 765 / 275 / 264
      313 Thévoz Lionel Vers-chez-les-Blanc 765 / 274 / 247
      314 Frey Maryline INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 765 / 269 / 249
      315 Lenoir Maxime INDIVIDUEL Les Moulins 765 / 268 / 251
      316 Nicaty Lucien Combremont-le-Petit 765 / 268 / 249
      317 Delisle Alexandre INDIVIDUEL Ferlens VD 765 / 265 / 259
      318 Gueissaz Emilien L’Auberson 765 / 263 / 257
      319 Rapin Simon INDIVIDUEL Domdidier 765 / 261 / 256
      320 Guiducci Gaëlle INDIVIDUEL Treycovagnes 765 / 260 / 259
      321 Perroulaz Vincent INDIVIDUEL Savigny 765 / 259 / 257
      322 Pilet Pierrick INDIVIDUEL St-Martin FR 765 / 259 / 254
      323 Ormond Maxime Vullierens 765 / 258 / 254
      324 Morerod Lucas Les Diablerets 764 / 274 / 273
      325 Chappuis Michel INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 764 / 274 / 248
      326 Amiet Denis INDIVIDUEL Giez 764 / 271 / 256
      327 Thonney Anthony Vulliens 764 / 270 / 250
      328 Dall’Aglio Olivier INDIVIDUEL Vaulruz 764 / 269 / 257
      329 Drapel Bernard INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 764 / 269 / 251
      330 Bussard Stéphane INDIVIDUEL Ecoteaux 764 / 268 / 252
      331 Berlie Sophie INDIVIDUEL Mont-sur-Rolle 764 / 268 / 249
      332 Kalbfuss Pauline Combremont-le-Petit 764 / 265 / 260
      333 Ney Charles-André INDIVIDUEL Vallon 764 / 265 / 256
      334 De Marchi Stane INDIVIDUEL La Sarraz 764 / 261 / 257
      335 Miauton-Correvon Janick INDIVIDUEL Molondin 764 / 261 / 254
      336 Cordey Yoann Forel (Lavaux) 763 / 275 / 255
      337 Croce Joël INDIVIDUEL Peney-le-Jorat 763 / 270 / 248
      338 Cloux Marc-Antoine INDIVIDUEL L’Isle 763 / 267 / 263
      339 Rüegger Marc INDIVIDUEL Moiry VD 763 / 266 / 257
      340 Delacour Arnaud Corcelles-près-Payerne 763 / 266 / 253
      341 Penard Yannick Puidoux 763 / 265 / 256
      342 Serex Julien INDIVIDUEL Les Thioleyres 763 / 261 / 256
      343 Geretti Dominique INDIVIDUEL Champvent 763 / 260 / 252
      344 Cherpillod Tyna Vulliens 763 / 258 / 256
      345 David Adrien INDIVIDUEL Moiry VD 763 / 255 / 254
      346 Crausaz Cédric INDIVIDUEL Hermenches 762 / 274 / 252
      347 Carrard Pierre-André INDIVIDUEL Chamblon 762 / 270 / 252
      348 Didier Valentin Perroy 762 / 268 / 249
      349 Longet Daniel INDIVIDUEL Le Sépey 762 / 265 / 258
      350 Schulé Jean-Marc INDIVIDUEL Villars-Bramard 762 / 263 / 253
      351 Martin Gilles Bullet 762 / 261 / 260
      352 Holderegger Michel INDIVIDUEL Bioley-Magnoux 762 / 257 / 253
      353 Bonjour Alain INDIVIDUEL St-Légier-La Chiésaz 762 / 256 / 254
      354 Perey Julien St-Cierges 761 / 275 / 243
      355 Duvoisin Marc INDIVIDUEL Fontanezier 761 / 263 / 249
      356 Bardet Loïc INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 761 / 261 / 254
      357 Lavanchy André INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-le-Jorat 761 / 261 / 253
      358 Rapp Loïck INDIVIDUEL Pampigny 761 / 260 / 253
      359 Giezendanner Luc INDIVIDUEL Lonay 761 / 258 / 252
      360 Piller Jérôme INDIVIDUEL Payerne 761 / 256 / 254
      361 Longet Steven INDIVIDUEL Leysin 761 / 255 / 254
      362 Guilloud Matthieu INDIVIDUEL Champagne 760 / 285 / 243
      363 Martinelli Nicolas INDIVIDUEL Yens 760 / 273 / 254
      364 Schaefer Corentin Berolle 760 / 272 / 262
      365 Peter Mathias Missy 760 / 272 / 258
      366 Schmid Laurent INDIVIDUEL Villars-sous-Yens 760 / 268 / 250
      367 Randin Jacques INDIVIDUEL Rances 760 / 267 / 251
      368 Chenevard Jean INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-le-Jorat 760 / 264 / 248
      369 Crot-Noverraz Stéphanie INDIVIDUEL Oron-la-Ville 760 / 261 / 256
      370 Flaction Bernard INDIVIDUEL Cronay 760 / 261 / 253
      371 Schule Patrick INDIVIDUEL Morens FR 760 / 260 / 259
      372 Nicod Clara Vulliens 760 / 260 / 257
      373 Gras Yohann Berolle 760 / 256 / 256
      374 Demont Karen Vullierens 759 / 272 / 249
      375 Perusset Alexandre Goumoëns 759 / 268 / 257
      376 Heyse Patrick INDIVIDUEL Oulens-sous-Echallens 759 / 267 / 255
      377 Ducret Marc-Henri INDIVIDUEL Essertines-sur-Yverdon 759 / 267 / 247
      378 Raval Jonathan Borex-La Rippe 759 / 263 / 251
      379 Joseph Quentin L’Auberson 759 / 261 / 254
      380 Bischoff Daniel INDIVIDUEL Daillens 759 / 257 / 256
      381 Marion David Grandcour 759 / 255 / 254
      382 Grandchamp Julie Grandvaux 758 / 271 / 268
      383 Paradis Jean-Claude INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 758 / 271 / 245
      384 Zbinden Morgane Daillens 758 / 264 / 258
      385 Karlen Florian Rossinière 758 / 264 / 252
      386 Crausaz Roger INDIVIDUEL Palézieux 758 / 263 / 255
      387 Grin Cédric INDIVIDUEL Belmont-sur-Yverdon 758 / 262 / 256
      388 Crisinel Julien Moiry 758 / 260 / 252
      389 Guyot Damien Valeyres-sous-Rances 758 / 256 / 254
      390 Nicod Lisette Vulliens 758 / 256 / 251
      391 Dutoit Françine INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 757 / 266 / 247
      392 Marro Thierry INDIVIDUEL Gollion 757 / 261 / 251
      393 Christinet Jean-Daniel INDIVIDUEL Haute-Nendaz 757 / 260 / 253
      394 Kämpf Daniel INDIVIDUEL Le Brassus 757 / 257 / 257
      395 André Maxime Yens 757 / 256 / 254
      396 Lambelet Frank INDIVIDUEL Romanel-sur-Morges 757 / 256 / 253
      397 Estoppey Manuel INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 756 / 273 / 246
      398 Perreten Benjamin INDIVIDUEL Oulens-sous-Echallens 756 / 272 / 247
      399 Laurent Philippe Etoy 756 / 269 / 269
      400 Combremont Georges INDIVIDUEL La Lécherette 756 / 269 / 245
      401 Hugentobler Johann *** HORS CLASSEMENT *** 756 / 265 / 249
      401 Roch Dylan Vaulion 756 / 265 / 248
      402 Tharin Gilles INDIVIDUEL Champagne 756 / 258 / 254
      403 Tréhan Pascal INDIVIDUEL Rances 756 / 257 / 251
      404 Bovey Olivier INDIVIDUEL Grancy 756 / 256 / 254
      405 Bach Philippe INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 756 / 256 / 250
      406 Trolliet Gilbert INDIVIDUEL Moudon 755 / 282 / 243
      407 Wenger Jean-François INDIVIDUEL Ecublens FR 755 / 280 / 238
      408 Delisle Pierre-Andrés INDIVIDUEL Ferlens VD 755 / 275 / 243
      409 Fivaz Kaethline Corcelles-près-Payerne 755 / 266 / 254
      410 Anex Serge INDIVIDUEL Vallorbe 755 / 266 / 248
      411 Mercanton Steve INDIVIDUEL Palézieux-Village 755 / 266 / 247
      412 Hug Wayne La Mauguettaz 755 / 264 / 256
      413 Kobi Serge INDIVIDUEL Novalles 755 / 264 / 246
      414 Martin Julien Villars-sous-Yens 755 / 260 / 257
      415 Genton Julien INDIVIDUEL Mézières VD 755 / 255 / 253
      416 Moura Richard INDIVIDUEL Châtel-St-Denis 755 / 254 / 252
      417 Zürcher Norbert INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 755 / 252 / 252
      418 Delessert Kenneth INDIVIDUEL Granges-près-Marnand 754 / 270 / 244
      419 De la Harpe Ludovic Yens 754 / 268 / 247
      420 Despond Hervé Cuarnens 754 / 267 / 255
      421 Morandi Florent *** HORS CLASSEMENT *** 754 / 266 / 248
      421 André Mathias Yens 754 / 265 / 257
      422 Schittli Robin Rossinière 754 / 264 / 256
      423 Martinet Steve INDIVIDUEL Oron-la-Ville 754 / 264 / 254
      424 Gillieron Philippe INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 754 / 264 / 247
      425 Gabriel Grégory INDIVIDUEL La Praz 754 / 263 / 255
      426 Mottier Batiste Chateau-d’Oex 754 / 262 / 246
      427 Rey Sylvain Sassel 754 / 260 / 249
      428 Kamber Christophe Chavornay 754 / 259 / 253
      429 Aguet Didier INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 754 / 258 / 248
      430 Gavin Gaétan Grandvaux 754 / 257 / 257
      431 Pahud Eric INDIVIDUEL Ogens 754 / 256 / 254
      432 Gonin Blaise INDIVIDUEL Oulens-sous-Echallens 754 / 254 / 254
      433 Cosandey Hervé Chessel 753 / 286 / 250
      434 Nicod Francis Vulliens 753 / 281 / 237
      435 Sonnay Antoine Palézieux 753 / 271 / 253
      436 Chevalley Jacques INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 753 / 267 / 248
      437 Hauri Nicolas INDIVIDUEL Ste-Croix 753 / 266 / 261
      438 Jaquemet Yves INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 753 / 264 / 247
      439 Perriraz Pascal INDIVIDUEL Chexbres 753 / 263 / 256
      440 Gilliand Silvaine INDIVIDUEL Granges-près-Marnand 753 / 263 / 252
      441 Sechaud Bernard INDIVIDUEL Hermenches 753 / 262 / 249
      442 Colomb Denis INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 753 / 260 / 247
      443 Bovy Joël INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 753 / 259 / 248
      444 Chenevard Frédéric INDIVIDUEL Ecoteaux 753 / 257 / 257
      445 Conrad Jean-Michel Valeyres-sous-Rances 753 / 254 / 254
      446 Beauflis Xavier INDIVIDUEL Gland 752 / 272 / 241
      447 Benoît Armand Juriens-La Praz 752 / 270 / 261
      448 Dind Charly INDIVIDUEL Froideville 752 / 270 / 248
      449 Schmutz Émilie INDIVIDUEL Lausanne 752 / 263 / 252
      450 Clot Sylvain INDIVIDUEL L’Etivaz 752 / 261 / 248
      451 Corthésy Théo Bercher 752 / 260 / 250
      452 Baud Corinne INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 752 / 259 / 255
      453 Cornut Marc INDIVIDUEL Savigny 752 / 256 / 253
      454 Chamorel Jean-Claude INDIVIDUEL Servion 752 / 253 / 251
      455 Duperrex Nicolas INDIVIDUEL Lovatens 751 / 277 / 246
      456 Graz Jean-Daniel INDIVIDUEL Palézieux-Village 751 / 265 / 244
      457 Martin Anthony INDIVIDUEL Yens 751 / 264 / 248
      458 Porchet Stéphane INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 751 / 263 / 245
      459 Delavy Constantin *** HORS CLASSEMENT *** 751 / 262 / 249
      459 Ronot Fabienne INDIVIDUEL Champagne 751 / 261 / 256
      460 Clot Alexandre INDIVIDUEL L’Etivaz 751 / 258 / 253
      461 Marmillod Marcel INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 751 / 258 / 251
      462 Péguiron Michaël INDIVIDUEL Mézières VD 751 / 258 / 250
      463 Damon Laurence INDIVIDUEL Ursy 751 / 257 / 256
      464 Chollet Matthieu Grandvaux 751 / 257 / 255
      465 Rossier Alain INDIVIDUEL Vers-l’Eglise 751 / 254 / 251
      466 Cornamusaz Alain INDIVIDUEL Trey 751 / 253 / 252
      467 Henchoz Patrick INDIVIDUEL Château-d’Oex 750 / 271 / 244
      468 Henchoz Julien Les Moulins 750 / 269 / 265
      469 Demierre Leana Palézieux 750 / 263 / 245
      470 Jayet Christophe INDIVIDUEL Hermenches 750 / 261 / 256
      471 Deslarzes Louis INDIVIDUEL Penthalaz 750 / 258 / 247
      472 Sulzmann Thierry INDIVIDUEL Moiry VD 750 / 257 / 251
      473 Blum Michel INDIVIDUEL Veytaux 750 / 254 / 250
      474 Goy Yves INDIVIDUEL Montricher 750 / 254 / 250
      475 Clerc Paul INDIVIDUEL Moiry VD 750 / 253 / 251
      476 Despont Loïc INDIVIDUEL Echallens 750 / 251 / 250
      477 Gloor Florian INDIVIDUEL Bussigny-p-L Distribution 749 / 277 / 240
      478 Mercier Jean-Jacques INDIVIDUEL Vullierens 749 / 274 / 247
      479 Rapin Vivian Corcelles-près-Payerne 749 / 266 / 256
      480 Vez Jean-Daniel INDIVIDUEL Romanel-sur-Morges 749 / 266 / 247
      481 Rousseau Louis Rossinière 749 / 266 / 245
      482 Homberger Julien Ependes 749 / 262 / 248
      483 Desmeules Olivier INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 749 / 261 / 253
      484 Roulin Philippe INDIVIDUEL Oulens-sous-Echallens 749 / 261 / 249
      485 Morier Matthieu Chateau-d’Oex 749 / 261 / 244
      486 Sonnay Daniel INDIVIDUEL Les Tavernes 749 / 260 / 249
      487 Wuthrich Denis INDIVIDUEL Vevey 749 / 260 / 249
      488 Michel Reynold INDIVIDUEL Arnex-sur-Orbe 749 / 260 / 245
      489 Jossevel Valérie INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 749 / 260 / 245
      490 Bertholet Laura INDIVIDUEL Montpreveyres 749 / 260 / 245
      491 Nissille Daniel INDIVIDUEL Romont FR 749 / 257 / 246
      492 Jaquemet Laurent INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 748 / 272 / 242
      493 Gagnaux Fernande INDIVIDUEL Mézières VD 748 / 260 / 246
      494 Jacot Damien INDIVIDUEL Chavornay 748 / 257 / 247
      495 Savary Olivier INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 747 / 263 / 245
      496 Colleran Justin INDIVIDUEL Châtel-St-Denis 747 / 258 / 247
      497 Talon Michel INDIVIDUEL Territet 747 / 257 / 254
      498 Borloz Olivier INDIVIDUEL Leysin 747 / 255 / 248
      499 Morel Florian INDIVIDUEL Cuarnens 747 / 254 / 252
      500 Wulliamoz Denis INDIVIDUEL Cugy VD 747 / 253 / 250
      501 Marguerat Christophe INDIVIDUEL Goumoens-la-Ville 747 / 252 / 248
      502 Henchoz Michel INDIVIDUEL Château-d’Oex 746 / 272 / 238
      503 Hausmann Loïc Corcelles-le-Jorat 746 / 268 / 255
      504 Guignet François INDIVIDUEL Servion 746 / 264 / 248
      505 Etienne Sandra INDIVIDUEL Aigle 746 / 259 / 257
      506 Mathey Merlin INDIVIDUEL Les Diablerets 746 / 258 / 250
      507 Duperrex Barbara INDIVIDUEL Lovatens 746 / 255 / 247
      508 Freymond Robin St-Cierges 746 / 254 / 250
      509 Parisod Raphaël INDIVIDUEL St-George 746 / 254 / 247
      510 Zwahlen Manon INDIVIDUEL Treycovagnes 746 / 252 / 248
      511 Buhler Sandy INDIVIDUEL Boulens 745 / 274 / 251
      512 Dutoit Frédéric INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 745 / 270 / 240
      513 Marendaz Pascal INDIVIDUEL Mathod 745 / 266 / 248
      514 Remund Pascal INDIVIDUEL Cuarnens 745 / 259 / 252
      515 Chevalley Florian Puidoux 745 / 259 / 245
      516 Wenger Damien INDIVIDUEL Ecublens FR 745 / 255 / 254
      517 Potterat Cyrille INDIVIDUEL Mézières VD 745 / 255 / 249
      518 Bally Arnald INDIVIDUEL Daillens 745 / 254 / 246
      519 Werro Ludivine INDIVIDUEL Vallorbe 745 / 253 / 248
      520 Givel Michel INDIVIDUEL Vers-chez-Perrin 745 / 251 / 250
      521 Wolfisberg Loris Combremont-le-Grand 744 / 267 / 247
      522 Loup Dan Cugy 744 / 265 / 247
      523 Malherbe Sylvain INDIVIDUEL Suchy 744 / 262 / 245
      524 Henchoz Andréas INDIVIDUEL Château-d’Oex 744 / 261 / 247
      525 Lê Yannick INDIVIDUEL Penthéréaz 744 / 259 / 245
      526 Hofer Jean-Daniel INDIVIDUEL Grancy 744 / 257 / 254
      527 Stucki Olivier INDIVIDUEL Rue 744 / 252 / 251
      528 Hügli Mike Rances 744 / 250 / 249
      529 Stuber Andréa INDIVIDUEL Bofflens 743 / 272 / 240
      530 Favrod Sébastien Bercher 743 / 255 / 254
      531 Mariller Elise Cuarnens 743 / 252 / 246
      532 Delacrétaz Yann INDIVIDUEL Cuarnens 743 / 251 / 249
      533 Pernet Felix INDIVIDUEL Villars-sous-Yens 743 / 251 / 247
      534 Henchoz Guy Chateau-d’Oex 743 / 251 / 246
      535 Baud Sandra INDIVIDUEL Les Thioleyres 742 / 276 / 236
      536 Bezençon Anthony Vers-chez-les-Blanc 742 / 268 / 239
      537 Cochet Robin Valeyres-sous-Rances 742 / 261 / 242
      538 Cavin Etienne INDIVIDUEL Savigny 742 / 257 / 246
      539 Crot Paul-Robert INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 742 / 255 / 247
      540 Jossevel Philippe INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 742 / 255 / 247
      541 Roubatel Johan INDIVIDUEL St-Cierges 742 / 254 / 245
      542 Michel Adrien Corcelles-près-Payerne 742 / 254 / 245
      543 Roch Michael INDIVIDUEL Vaulion 742 / 253 / 249
      544 Schmid Valentin Villars-sous-Yens 742 / 252 / 252
      545 Grandjean Lydie INDIVIDUEL Bofflens 742 / 251 / 246
      546 Dumuid Gilles INDIVIDUEL St-Saphorin-sur-Morges 741 / 276 / 246
      547 Devantay Louis Grancy 741 / 271 / 238
      548 Siegenthaler Patrick INDIVIDUEL Arnex-sur-Orbe 741 / 265 / 245
      549 Pilet Sébastien Rossinière 741 / 262 / 251
      550 Haenni Virginie Montricher 741 / 261 / 247
      551 Gerber Nicolas Rougemont 741 / 260 / 249
      552 Frizon Sylvain INDIVIDUEL Vuiteboeuf 741 / 259 / 251
      553 Chevalley Bernard INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 741 / 258 / 244
      554 Marion Josué Grandcour 741 / 256 / 244
      555 Dutruy Simon Goumoëns 741 / 255 / 254
      556 Veillard Tessy Valeyres-sous-Rances 741 / 255 / 250
      557 Zimmermann David INDIVIDUEL Chavannes-le-Veyron 741 / 254 / 252
      558 Leemann Marc Essertes 741 / 254 / 245
      559 Genton Jean-Marc INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 741 / 253 / 252
      560 Dufey Thierry INDIVIDUEL Les Thioleyres 741 / 253 / 249
      561 Mani Stéphane INDIVIDUEL Oulens-sous-Echallens 741 / 253 / 245
      562 Andreae Blaise Brenles-Chesalles-Sarzens 741 / 249 / 247
      563 Nicod Fabienne INDIVIDUEL Henniez 740 / 265 / 242
      564 Vuissoz Jérôme Bercher 740 / 265 / 240
      565 Nater Rémy Gryon 740 / 262 / 248
      566 Chevalley Benoît Corcelles-le-Jorat 740 / 260 / 244
      567 Marendaz Brice INDIVIDUEL Mathod 740 / 259 / 249
      568 Lachat Romain Bofflens 740 / 259 / 244
      569 Plancherel Joëlle INDIVIDUEL Chatonnaye 740 / 258 / 245
      570 Mathys Andy INDIVIDUEL Oulens-sous-Echallens 740 / 257 / 244
      571 Meyer Timothée Vulliens 740 / 255 / 248
      572 Hellriegel Alexandre Bretigny / Montheron 740 / 254 / 247
      573 Chalet Jean-Loris INDIVIDUEL Hermenches 740 / 253 / 252
      574 Imhof Andréas INDIVIDUEL Bretigny-sur-Morrens 740 / 252 / 246
      575 Polli Bastien Fey 740 / 252 / 245
      576 Wulliamoz Laure INDIVIDUEL Bercher 740 / 251 / 248
      577 Pingoud Pierre-Alain INDIVIDUEL Ferreyres 740 / 250 / 248
      578 Stettler Ludovic Vulliens 740 / 248 / 247
      579 Ducraux Lionel Blonay – Saint-Légier 739 / 268 / 249
      580 Mattart Michel INDIVIDUEL Vallorbe 739 / 260 / 242
      581 Isoz Philippe INDIVIDUEL La Lécherette 739 / 259 / 244
      582 Delacrétaz Cyril INDIVIDUEL Mont-la-Ville 739 / 256 / 248
      583 Plancherel Aurélia INDIVIDUEL Chatonnaye 739 / 255 / 255
      584 Goumaz Max INDIVIDUEL Sedeilles 739 / 253 / 245
      585 Magnenat Laurent INDIVIDUEL Vaulion 739 / 252 / 246
      586 Rouge Corinne INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 738 / 266 / 242
      587 Trouilloud Pierre Cugy 738 / 264 / 240
      588 Neuschwander Guy INDIVIDUEL Gossens 738 / 263 / 242
      589 Buttet Eric INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 738 / 262 / 247
      590 Destraz Daniel INDIVIDUEL Essertes 738 / 261 / 245
      591 Villard Jean-François INDIVIDUEL Daillens 738 / 261 / 240
      592 Meyer Valentine Vulliens 738 / 261 / 240
      593 Mérinat Jean-Marc INDIVIDUEL Les Paccots 738 / 260 / 242
      594 Serex Mary-Line INDIVIDUEL Les Thioleyres 738 / 259 / 245
      595 Dufey Frédéric INDIVIDUEL Savigny 738 / 253 / 248
      596 Cordey Jean-Pierre INDIVIDUEL Savigny 738 / 252 / 244
      597 Rapin Sylvain INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 738 / 249 / 249
      598 Chabloz Paul-Emile Yens 738 / 249 / 248
      599 Favre Clément Les Diablerets 738 / 249 / 245
      600 Fahrni Patrick INDIVIDUEL Premier 737 / 278 / 236
      601 Moullet Alex Mont-la-Ville 737 / 267 / 262
      602 Cuche Kilian Pomy 737 / 265 / 238
      603 Keller Etienne L’Isle 737 / 262 / 248
      604 Gallandat Alexandre INDIVIDUEL Cugy VD 737 / 255 / 247
      605 Ducret Fabien INDIVIDUEL Essertines-sur-Yverdon 737 / 255 / 243
      606 Schaer Joel Mézières 737 / 252 / 250
      607 Cochet Didier Valeyres-sous-Rances 737 / 252 / 247
      608 Roch Willy INDIVIDUEL Vaulion 737 / 250 / 247
      609 Dutoit Lucie Hermenches 737 / 250 / 244
      610 Jaccard Alexandre L’Auberson 736 / 276 / 267
      611 Dubois Christophe INDIVIDUEL Mézières VD 736 / 269 / 253
      612 Bovy Frédéric INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 736 / 265 / 242
      613 Schwab Gwendoline INDIVIDUEL Valeyres-sous-Ursins 736 / 256 / 251
      614 Lugeon Michel INDIVIDUEL Daillens 736 / 256 / 243
      615 Drapel Mary-Claude INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 736 / 252 / 249
      616 Pichonnat Jonathan INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 736 / 251 / 248
      617 Nicolier Wesley Les Moulins 736 / 250 / 243
      618 Thonney Gilbert INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 736 / 249 / 246
      619 Vuille Xavier Carrouge 736 / 249 / 244
      620 Noble Frédéric Yvonand 736 / 248 / 245
      621 Ries Marcel INDIVIDUEL Servion 736 / 247 / 247
      622 Chapuis Laurent *** HORS CLASSEMENT *** 736 / 247 / 245
      622 Piamo Efisio INDIVIDUEL Epalinges 735 / 268 / 244
      623 Vaucher Michel INDIVIDUEL Les Cullayes 735 / 265 / 240
      624 Goy Audrey Ballens 735 / 261 / 246
      625 Reiss Isabelle INDIVIDUEL Froideville 735 / 260 / 249
      626 Grandjean Alexandre INDIVIDUEL Blonay 735 / 260 / 241
      627 Buffet Roxane Montricher 735 / 258 / 243
      628 Jeanfavre Jacques INDIVIDUEL Cugy VD 735 / 257 / 241
      629 Maire André INDIVIDUEL Bercher 735 / 256 / 250
      630 Christin Fréddy INDIVIDUEL Cuarny 735 / 255 / 240
      631 Favre Armelle INDIVIDUEL Vallorbe 735 / 251 / 246
      632 Mercanton Pierre-Alain INDIVIDUEL Lausanne 735 / 250 / 244
      633 Buchegger Anaël Mont-sur-Rolle 735 / 250 / 243
      634 Dufey Eliott Savigny 735 / 249 / 245
      635 Gilliard Aude Vulliens 735 / 248 / 246
      636 Schorderet Steve Vulliens 735 / 247 / 245
      637 Décosterd Vincent Aigle 734 / 271 / 234
      638 Crausaz Michel INDIVIDUEL Hermenches 734 / 268 / 256
      639 Jaquemet Line INDIVIDUEL Granges-près-Marnand 734 / 267 / 238
      640 Roulet Ludovic Les Moulins 734 / 265 / 261
      641 Carruzzo David INDIVIDUEL Les Thioleyres 734 / 262 / 247
      642 Jaton Henri Chapelle-Martherenges 734 / 261 / 251
      643 Moser Thierry INDIVIDUEL Marly 734 / 256 / 247
      644 Rime Antoine Cuarnens 734 / 256 / 243
      645 Rosat Patrick INDIVIDUEL Les Moulins 734 / 251 / 244
      646 Thévoz Jean-Yves INDIVIDUEL Daillens 734 / 251 / 242
      647 Sonnay Stéphane INDIVIDUEL Palézieux 734 / 250 / 244
      648 Rod Martin INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 734 / 250 / 244
      649 Mazzieri Pierre-Alain INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 733 / 263 / 243
      650 Fahrni Benoît Vaulion 733 / 260 / 237
      651 Jacot Cédric INDIVIDUEL Essertines-sur-Yverdon 733 / 257 / 241
      652 Sordet Melody INDIVIDUEL La Praz 733 / 255 / 251
      653 Schmitt Gaël Bretonnières 733 / 255 / 240
      654 Magnenat Adrien Michel INDIVIDUEL Orbe 733 / 254 / 243
      655 Thöny Nicolas Grandcour 733 / 252 / 241
      656 Desmeules Loïc Carrouge 733 / 251 / 248
      657 Lanz Loïc Peney-le-Jorat 733 / 251 / 244
      658 Ramuz Gilbert INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-le-Jorat 733 / 250 / 247
      659 Haffter David INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 732 / 268 / 233
      660 Cornamusaz Laetitia INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 732 / 266 / 237
      661 Rossier Claude Chateau-d’Oex 732 / 259 / 241
      662 Arjalliet James INDIVIDUEL Fontaines-sur-Grandson 732 / 258 / 243
      663 Macrina Seraphin Vucherens 732 / 257 / 244
      664 Duthé Grégory La Mauguettaz 732 / 257 / 239
      665 Guisolan Daniel INDIVIDUEL Semsales 732 / 253 / 245
      666 Porchet Mickael Corcelles-le-Jorat 732 / 253 / 243
      667 Rapin Fabrice INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 732 / 252 / 251
      668 Guignet Murielle INDIVIDUEL Servion 732 / 252 / 244
      669 Bovet Julien INDIVIDUEL Cuarnens 732 / 251 / 245
      670 Burnier Maxence Aigle 732 / 250 / 242
      671 Curchod Patrick INDIVIDUEL Penthalaz 732 / 247 / 244
      672 Handschin Saman La Mauguettaz 732 / 246 / 244
      673 Cornamusaz Xavier Trey 731 / 271 / 250
      674 Vesco Matthias Cugy 731 / 263 / 246
      675 Marendaz Bernard INDIVIDUEL Mathod 731 / 261 / 245
      676 Guisolan Claudine INDIVIDUEL Semsales 731 / 260 / 247
      677 Blum Romain INDIVIDUEL Morges 731 / 259 / 246
      678 Leuba James L’Auberson 731 / 256 / 242
      679 Karnstadt Steve Rossinière 731 / 256 / 240
      680 Pelet Valentin Bremblens / Romanel 731 / 256 / 238
      681 Caillet Gabriel INDIVIDUEL Chavornay 731 / 255 / 255
      682 Marti Aude Villars-sous-Yens 731 / 255 / 244
      683 Favre Olivier Pomy 731 / 254 / 243
      684 Franzosi Clément Chateau-d’Oex 731 / 249 / 245
      685 Dubuis Stéphane INDIVIDUEL Prez-vers-Siviriez 731 / 249 / 242
      686 Nallaijah Jonathan Bercher 731 / 248 / 244
      687 Schorderet Sébastien INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 731 / 247 / 243
      688 Carruzzo Quentin Palézieux 730 / 272 / 236
      689 Martinet Chris INDIVIDUEL Mont-la-Ville 730 / 268 / 237
      690 Hamann Bruno Trey 730 / 263 / 235
      691 Rickli Michaël Grandvaux 730 / 260 / 238
      692 Bertholet Damien INDIVIDUEL Château-d’Oex 730 / 259 / 243
      693 Pfister Marcel Hermenches 730 / 259 / 238
      694 Porchet Jérôme INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 730 / 258 / 237
      695 Fiaux Michaël INDIVIDUEL Hermenches 730 / 256 / 242
      696 Henry Simon Berolle 730 / 251 / 247
      697 Brunner Alexandre INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 730 / 246 / 244
      698 Dubuis Stéphane INDIVIDUEL Préverenges 730 / 246 / 244
      699 Magnenat Pascal INDIVIDUEL Mollens VD 729 / 276 / 229
      700 Yersin Yann Rossinière 729 / 270 / 234
      701 Beutler Bertrand Montpreveyres / Les Cullayes 729 / 261 / 251
      702 Wolf Joëlle INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 729 / 257 / 239
      703 Meister Daniel INDIVIDUEL Curtilles 729 / 253 / 238
      704 Chenevard Pierre-Yves INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-le-Jorat 729 / 252 / 239
      705 Guillet André INDIVIDUEL Novalles 729 / 251 / 251
      706 Chassay Kevin Pompaples 729 / 250 / 248
      707 Hofer Guillaume Grancy 729 / 246 / 245
      708 Durand Ulysse Mont-sur-Rolle 728 / 268 / 246
      709 Rapin Jonas Corcelles-près-Payerne 728 / 266 / 235
      710 Turin Daniel Gilly 728 / 263 / 236
      711 Quiblier Albin Tartegnin 728 / 263 / 233
      712 Parisod Loïc Aigle 728 / 260 / 237
      713 Métraux Fabrice Peney-le-Jorat 728 / 258 / 249
      714 Reymond Christian INDIVIDUEL Croy 728 / 257 / 240
      715 Haenni Philippe INDIVIDUEL Mézières VD 728 / 245 / 243
      716 Dubuis Fernand INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 727 / 256 / 237
      717 Hauner Jean INDIVIDUEL Premier 727 / 253 / 238
      718 Magnin Jean-Daniel INDIVIDUEL Berolle 727 / 250 / 247
      719 Schwendimann Philippe INDIVIDUEL Agiez 727 / 245 / 243
      720 Merlo de Gregorio Enzo Chavornay 726 / 269 / 233
      721 Favre Damien Montherod – Pizy 726 / 256 / 248
      722 Savary François INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 726 / 253 / 251
      723 Wacht Sheryl Mollens 726 / 253 / 247
      724 Gaussens Jean INDIVIDUEL Froideville 726 / 250 / 242
      725 Roch André INDIVIDUEL Arnex-sur-Orbe 726 / 249 / 239
      726 Peytregnet Gilles INDIVIDUEL Cuarnens 726 / 245 / 244
      727 Brulhart Sonia INDIVIDUEL La Roche FR 725 / 264 / 231
      728 Coutin Benoit INDIVIDUEL Bussigny-près-Lausanne 725 / 250 / 244
      729 Clerc Laurent INDIVIDUEL Cossonay Distribution 725 / 249 / 242
      730 Gindroz Luc INDIVIDUEL Poliez-Pittet 725 / 245 / 244
      731 Erne Olivier INDIVIDUEL Yverdon 725 / 245 / 240
      732 Perrinjaquet Thierry Pampigny / Cottens 724 / 256 / 241
      733 Cherpillod Damien INDIVIDUEL Granges-près-Marnand 724 / 248 / 245
      734 Combremont Cyril INDIVIDUEL Grandcour 724 / 247 / 243
      735 Marguerat Françoise INDIVIDUEL Goumoens-la-Ville 724 / 246 / 241
      736 Dind Jean-Daniel INDIVIDUEL Palézieux 724 / 245 / 243
      737 Rochat Raymond INDIVIDUEL Mathod 724 / 243 / 242
      738 Munier Eliane Tartegnin 723 / 281 / 223
      739 Gallay Leila Mont-sur-Rolle 723 / 269 / 232
      740 Bolomey Julie Carrouge 723 / 258 / 234
      741 Vessaz Christian INDIVIDUEL Villars-le-Terroir 723 / 249 / 244
      742 Isoz Ralph Les Moulins 723 / 246 / 244
      743 Bonny Jean-Michel INDIVIDUEL Sédeilles 723 / 246 / 243
      744 Besson Jean-Jacques INDIVIDUEL Romainmôtier 723 / 244 / 243
      745 Mondin Joceline INDIVIDUEL Vallorbe 723 / 243 / 241
      746 Blanchard Claude Perroy 723 / 243 / 241
      747 Rapaz Yves INDIVIDUEL Lausanne 26 722 / 256 / 238
      748 Weilenmann Peter INDIVIDUEL Cuarnens 722 / 250 / 246
      749 Baillod Lucas Corcelles-près-Payerne 722 / 248 / 247
      750 Chenevard Francis INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-le-Jorat 722 / 247 / 243
      751 Stucki Danouzia INDIVIDUEL Les Cullayes 722 / 247 / 238
      752 Bertholet Yann Chessel 721 / 264 / 241
      753 Baumeyer Sylvianne INDIVIDUEL Bioley-Magnoux 721 / 262 / 240
      754 Massard Pierre-André INDIVIDUEL Moudon 721 / 258 / 234
      755 Munier Irène Tartegnin 721 / 255 / 248
      756 Rapin Valentin Corcelles-près-Payerne 721 / 255 / 243
      757 Demont Romain Vullierens 721 / 251 / 241
      758 Bally Laurence INDIVIDUEL Daillens 721 / 247 / 243
      759 Cainzos Darius Vullierens 721 / 245 / 240
      760 Porchet Jean-Luc INDIVIDUEL Arnex-sur-Orbe 721 / 243 / 242
      761 Sonnay Khatanassian Josette INDIVIDUEL Châtillens 720 / 280 / 222
      762 Bruand Charlène INDIVIDUEL L’Auberson 720 / 254 / 252
      763 Leemann Hannelore Essertes 720 / 252 / 235
      764 Lequint Enguerrand INDIVIDUEL Aclens 720 / 250 / 240
      765 Clément Fabrice INDIVIDUEL Cuarnens 720 / 246 / 238
      766 Schmid Louis Villars-sous-Yens 720 / 242 / 240
      767 Monnier Pierre INDIVIDUEL Arnex-sur-Orbe 720 / 241 / 241
      768 Corthay Maïté Etoy 719 / 270 / 250
      769 Reymond Olivier INDIVIDUEL Grandson 719 / 255 / 235
      770 Villard Charles INDIVIDUEL Essertines-sur-Yverdon 719 / 251 / 235
      771 Cardinaux Anne INDIVIDUEL Villars-le-Terroir 719 / 250 / 249
      772 Busset Pierre-Alain INDIVIDUEL Aigle 719 / 243 / 239
      773 Raemy Bertrand INDIVIDUEL Chevilly 718 / 251 / 250
      774 Seydoux Yann Chateau-d’Oex 718 / 251 / 239
      775 Fanolliet Luc INDIVIDUEL Essert-Pittet 718 / 248 / 236
      776 Guilloud Marinette INDIVIDUEL Champagne 718 / 247 / 241
      777 Detraz Sébastien INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 718 / 246 / 240
      778 Fischer Alain INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 718 / 244 / 240
      779 Milloud Jonathan INDIVIDUEL Echallens 718 / 243 / 239
      780 Badel Gil Bassins 717 / 276 / 226
      781 Di Pietro Benjamin Cugy 717 / 272 / 224
      782 Golay André INDIVIDUEL St-Saphorin-sur-Morges 717 / 267 / 235
      783 Genoud Kevin Mathod / Suscévaz 717 / 265 / 242
      784 Cherix Joan Gryon 717 / 264 / 251
      785 Lauber Cédric Perroy 717 / 251 / 248
      786 Primmaz François INDIVIDUEL Vallorbe 717 / 250 / 245
      787 Favre Pierre-Alain INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 717 / 241 / 240
      788 Rossier Clément Chateau-d’Oex 716 / 272 / 225
      789 Rochat Christian INDIVIDUEL Grancy 716 / 258 / 229
      790 Vez Arnaud INDIVIDUEL Oulens-sous-Echallens 716 / 257 / 236
      791 Bismor Nicolas Payerne 716 / 256 / 235
      792 Jossevel Nicole INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 716 / 254 / 238
      793 Lenoir Marc Les Moulins 716 / 247 / 242
      794 Megroz Christophe INDIVIDUEL Bofflens 716 / 246 / 243
      795 Bucher Cyril Daillens 716 / 246 / 239
      796 Sapin Yoann INDIVIDUEL Bussigny-p-L Distribution 716 / 245 / 239
      797 Leuthold Dylan Corcelles-près-Payerne 715 / 263 / 231
      798 Rochat Jean-Sébastien INDIVIDUEL Denens 715 / 252 / 239
      799 Gaberel Loïc Aigle 715 / 249 / 240
      800 Hugentobler Bastien Carrouge 715 / 247 / 242
      801 Golay Florian Pampigny / Cottens 715 / 245 / 242
      802 Broillet Frédéric INDIVIDUEL Ferlens VD 715 / 245 / 240
      803 Danalet Jean-Luc INDIVIDUEL Hermenches 714 / 255 / 237
      804 Gasser David INDIVIDUEL Les Diablerets 714 / 249 / 236
      805 Destraz Cédric Vers-chez-les-Blanc 714 / 249 / 233
      806 Fleury Vincent INDIVIDUEL Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne 714 / 244 / 242
      807 Ehrbar Sébastian Borex-La Rippe 713 / 274 / 230
      808 Chanson Olivier INDIVIDUEL Moiry VD 713 / 257 / 231
      809 Leibundgut Amaury INDIVIDUEL Essertines-sur-Yverdon 713 / 256 / 232
      810 Baudraz Olivier INDIVIDUEL Agiez 713 / 252 / 240
      811 Vallat Benoit Cugy 713 / 251 / 232
      812 Grandjean Gaby INDIVIDUEL Romont FR 713 / 251 / 231
      813 Staehli Frédéric INDIVIDUEL Morrens VD 713 / 250 / 232
      814 Luinetti Noah INDIVIDUEL Lonay 713 / 241 / 236
      815 Ballif Jean-Marc INDIVIDUEL Cuarny 713 / 239 / 239
      816 Lechelard Lysandre Carrouge 713 / 239 / 238
      817 Moll Claude INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 712 / 272 / 230
      818 Monteleone Jérôme Yens 712 / 267 / 249
      819 Bolomey Cédric INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 712 / 260 / 230
      820 Franzosi Olivier INDIVIDUEL Château-d’Oex 712 / 256 / 231
      821 Pernet Lionel INDIVIDUEL Vers-l’Eglise 712 / 255 / 234
      822 Crausaz Mélissa INDIVIDUEL Palézieux 712 / 249 / 235
      823 Nicod Flavien *** HORS CLASSEMENT *** 712 / 244 / 235
      823 Gloor Sophie Bussigny 711 / 271 / 231
      824 Carrard Raphaël INDIVIDUEL Pompaples 711 / 265 / 227
      825 Dutoit Raphael INDIVIDUEL Goumoens-la-Ville 711 / 255 / 233
      826 Meier Anna Champagne 711 / 250 / 241
      827 Kloug Lionel Payerne 711 / 244 / 234
      828 Thiébaud Justin INDIVIDUEL Pampigny 711 / 239 / 238
      829 Obert François-Xavier Cugy 710 / 267 / 229
      830 Waridel Laurane Palézieux 710 / 256 / 233
      831 Mulot Léna Marie Pampigny / Cottens 710 / 254 / 231
      832 Bach Nicolas INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 710 / 245 / 237
      833 Ortega Piovesan Juscelino INDIVIDUEL Aclens 710 / 238 / 237
      834 Baur Didier INDIVIDUEL Bière 709 / 258 / 231
      835 Bertholet Dylan Les Moulins 709 / 257 / 238
      836 Ducros Yann Palézieux 709 / 254 / 235
      837 Turin Pierre INDIVIDUEL Goumoens-la-Ville 709 / 244 / 237
      838 Macrina Gabriel Vucherens 709 / 243 / 234
      839 Lado Emilio INDIVIDUEL Baulmes 709 / 242 / 239
      840 Duarte Antunes Danny Filipe Payerne 708 / 269 / 222
      841 Nicolier Clément Les Moulins 708 / 260 / 239
      842 Colomb Séverine Forel (Lavaux) 708 / 251 / 233
      843 Gauthey Sébastien INDIVIDUEL Arnex-sur-Orbe 708 / 240 / 237
      844 Chappuis Benoît Cuarnens 707 / 254 / 235
      845 Courvoisier David Chessel 707 / 253 / 245
      846 Guignard Pierre INDIVIDUEL Rances 707 / 245 / 239
      847 Chabloz Emmanuel Chateau-d’Oex 707 / 242 / 235
      848 Roulet Corine INDIVIDUEL Grandson 707 / 242 / 233
      849 Cosendai Marc Corcelles-près-Payerne 707 / 239 / 236
      850 Delacour Eric INDIVIDUEL Troistorrents 707 / 238 / 235
      851 Bally Eric INDIVIDUEL Aclens 706 / 253 / 229
      852 Homberger Nicolas Ependes 706 / 248 / 232
      853 Chappuis Pierre INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 706 / 246 / 232
      854 Haenni Sophie Montricher 706 / 244 / 231
      855 Chappuis Antoine INDIVIDUEL Cuarnens 706 / 242 / 238
      856 Besençon Benoît *** HORS CLASSEMENT *** 706 / 242 / 232
      856 Musio Nadia Vers-chez-les-Blanc 706 / 239 / 234
      857 Bigler Pierre-Alain INDIVIDUEL Murten 705 / 278 / 271
      858 Curchod David Daillens 705 / 261 / 230
      859 Pradervand Julien Corcelles-près-Payerne 705 / 257 / 246
      860 Leuthold Morgan Corcelles-près-Payerne 705 / 253 / 230
      861 Mottier Benoit Les Moulins 705 / 248 / 232
      862 Goy Carine Bière 705 / 246 / 244
      863 Corthésy Hugo Bercher 705 / 245 / 242
      864 Bonzon Nicole Cuarnens 705 / 244 / 242
      865 Seiler Laurent INDIVIDUEL Rances 704 / 248 / 231
      866 Volkart Laurence INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 704 / 243 / 231
      867 Destraz Fabrice INDIVIDUEL Essertes 704 / 242 / 233
      868 Roch Jonathan Vaulion 704 / 238 / 238
      869 Ruggiero Vincent Aigle 703 / 264 / 233
      870 Delacrétaz Loris Mont-la-Ville 703 / 263 / 240
      871 Grin Arnaud Pomy 703 / 253 / 227
      872 Oberson Jérôme INDIVIDUEL Servion 703 / 246 / 229
      873 Jan Aymerik Montherod – Pizy 702 / 257 / 230
      874 Reinmann Jérémy Grancy 702 / 255 / 227
      875 Golaz Marianne INDIVIDUEL Pont (Veveyse) 702 / 253 / 231
      876 Stoll Frédéric Montagny 701 / 264 / 226
      877 Imhof Kevin Etagnières 701 / 259 / 231
      878 Besson Vincent Bioley-Ogens 701 / 258 / 233
      879 Rayroux Eddy INDIVIDUEL Cottens VD 701 / 253 / 235
      880 Chenevard Pauline INDIVIDUEL Ecublens FR 701 / 247 / 239
      881 Ramuz Christian INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-le-Jorat 701 / 245 / 237
      882 Oulevey Sébastien Brenles-Chesalles-Sarzens 701 / 245 / 237
      883 Figueiredo Rafaël Bullet 701 / 244 / 238
      884 Chenevard Damien INDIVIDUEL Lausanne 701 / 242 / 231
      885 Frison Joé Seigneux-Henniez 701 / 240 / 238
      886 Tille Jean-Michel INDIVIDUEL Bioley-Magnoux 701 / 237 / 233
      887 Prior Aurélie Croy 700 / 261 / 225
      888 Rapin Blaise Corcelles-près-Payerne 700 / 249 / 231
      889 Dänzer Noah Crissier / Villars-Ste-Croix 700 / 238 / 237
      890 Gaillard Romain Baulmes 700 / 238 / 234
      891 Besson Anne-Marie INDIVIDUEL Romainmôtier 699 / 249 / 231
      892 Lenoir Guillaume Les Moulins 699 / 247 / 230
      893 Nidegger Melissa Corcelles-près-Payerne 699 / 247 / 228
      894 Burri Kevin Les Moulins 699 / 246 / 232
      895 Ducommun Hugo INDIVIDUEL Froideville 698 / 270 / 233
      896 Le Noëne Valéry Chavornay 698 / 249 / 229
      897 Combremont Didier Les Moulins 698 / 248 / 236
      898 Ramuz Jean-Robert INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 698 / 243 / 234
      899 Schorderet Daniel INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 698 / 243 / 231
      900 Jaquenod Dylan INDIVIDUEL Oleyres 698 / 235 / 233
      901 Gachet Hervé INDIVIDUEL Cossonay-Ville 697 / 262 / 226
      902 Savary Loriane Payerne 697 / 260 / 228
      903 Rapin Cédric INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 697 / 258 / 222
      904 Porchet Jonas Carrouge 697 / 249 / 232
      905 Cloux Marie Bière 697 / 246 / 233
      906 Corboud Jean-Michel INDIVIDUEL Peney-le-Jorat 697 / 235 / 232
      907 Danalet Valentin Hermenches 697 / 234 / 233
      908 Combremont Gilles Les Moulins 696 / 269 / 216
      909 Jordan Vincent INDIVIDUEL Ferlens VD 696 / 269 / 214
      910 Crausaz Didier INDIVIDUEL Champagne 696 / 245 / 233
      911 Bach Jason Les Moulins 696 / 238 / 237
      912 Pidoux Gabriel INDIVIDUEL Villars-le-Comte 696 / 236 / 235
      913 Mayor Dylan Grandcour 695 / 251 / 227
      914 Stuber Yann Yens 695 / 249 / 232
      915 Dos Santos André Les Diablerets 695 / 246 / 229
      916 Hürlimann Eric Cuarnens 695 / 242 / 236
      917 Valceschini Manon Vulliens 695 / 236 / 234
      918 Pasche Lucien Carrouge 694 / 266 / 234
      919 Jordan Igor Ropraz 694 / 260 / 234
      920 Gisclon Sébastien Astérix INDIVIDUEL Bussigny-près-Lausanne 694 / 259 / 232
      921 Delacuisine Alan Daillens 694 / 253 / 240
      922 Galliker Matthieu Mézières 693 / 257 / 232
      923 Beaud Jonathan Champagne 693 / 245 / 236
      924 Cordey Florence INDIVIDUEL Savigny 693 / 245 / 235
      925 Keller Sven Berolle 693 / 242 / 230
      926 Lugrin Claude INDIVIDUEL Echichens 693 / 232 / 232
      927 Delessert Frédéric INDIVIDUEL Mollie-Margot 692 / 259 / 222
      928 Destraz Cindy Vers-chez-les-Blanc 692 / 258 / 243
      929 Meyer Alexandre Villars-sous-Yens 692 / 253 / 252
      930 Chamot François INDIVIDUEL Palézieux-Village 692 / 247 / 224
      931 Perret Bernard INDIVIDUEL Essertines-sur-Yverdon 692 / 237 / 234
      932 Cherpillod Auriane Carrouge 692 / 236 / 231
      933 Rochat Laurent INDIVIDUEL Echallens 691 / 253 / 221
      934 Chappuis Christophe INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 691 / 245 / 227
      935 Delamadeleine Maxime Poliez-Pittet 691 / 240 / 228
      936 Ney David Combremont-le-Petit 691 / 239 / 238
      937 Richard Florian Montricher 691 / 239 / 238
      938 Baer Loïc Mathod / Suscévaz 691 / 233 / 231
      939 Hänggeli Loïc Boussens 690 / 265 / 229
      940 Gilliéron François INDIVIDUEL Mézières VD 690 / 259 / 216
      941 Pittet Léo Damien Palézieux 690 / 244 / 236
      942 Nicolet Cyril Rances 690 / 240 / 234
      943 Rapin Sébastien INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 690 / 236 / 234
      944 Baumann Luc INDIVIDUEL L’Isle 690 / 234 / 230
      945 Rossier Joël Les Moulins 689 / 242 / 227
      946 Cherbuin François Corcelles-près-Payerne 689 / 240 / 230
      947 Amiet Pascal INDIVIDUEL Mur (Vully) VD 688 / 271 / 226
      948 Dufaux Théo Bullet 688 / 255 / 220
      949 Agassis Vincent Bavois 688 / 254 / 235
      950 Sonnard Nicolas Curtilles 688 / 252 / 241
      951 Nallaijah Dylan Bercher 688 / 244 / 228
      952 Amiet Elise INDIVIDUEL Mur (Vully) VD 688 / 233 / 229
      953 Sonnay Anne-Claude INDIVIDUEL Les Tavernes 687 / 267 / 221
      954 Abbet Amélie Assens 687 / 258 / 222
      955 Volkart Bastien Brenles-Chesalles-Sarzens 687 / 232 / 228
      956 Nicod Sarah Vulliens 686 / 272 / 234
      957 Sauge Yoann Ollon 686 / 260 / 216
      958 Mariethoz Michel INDIVIDUEL Cugy VD 686 / 255 / 216
      959 Porcello Emilien Goumoëns 686 / 252 / 217
      960 Petermann Marcel INDIVIDUEL Agiez 686 / 242 / 235
      961 Morier Roman Peney-le-Jorat 686 / 241 / 232
      962 Morier John INDIVIDUEL Leysin 686 / 240 / 235
      963 Reber Guillaume Champagne 686 / 239 / 226
      964 Sordet Florian INDIVIDUEL La Praz 686 / 238 / 232
      965 Morerod Antoine Les Diablerets 686 / 235 / 227
      966 Perret Pauline Grandvaux 686 / 233 / 231
      967 Wolf Alfred INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 685 / 264 / 215
      968 Rolando Etienne INDIVIDUEL Baulmes 685 / 253 / 222
      969 Hämmerli Jean-Jacques INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 685 / 246 / 233
      970 David Gaëtan Yvonand 685 / 245 / 233
      971 Bovet Dylan Pailly 685 / 242 / 230
      972 Bühlmann Elodie INDIVIDUEL Les Thioleyres 685 / 241 / 229
      973 Cand Régis Rances 685 / 235 / 226
      974 Grognuz Eric INDIVIDUEL Poliez-Pittet 685 / 234 / 228
      975 Cherpillod Gary Vulliens 685 / 231 / 231
      976 Jordi Bruno INDIVIDUEL Treytorrens (Payerne) 684 / 251 / 236
      977 Monnard Philippe INDIVIDUEL Bofflens 684 / 245 / 220
      978 Gavillet Alain INDIVIDUEL Peney-le-Jorat 684 / 244 / 229
      979 Feltz Pascal INDIVIDUEL Ollon VD 684 / 237 / 230
      980 Chappuis Stéphane INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 684 / 235 / 233
      981 Probst Jean-Marc Vulliens 684 / 234 / 230
      982 Bezençon Jérôme Bretigny / Montheron 684 / 233 / 232
      983 Martin Robin Roche 683 / 258 / 243
      984 Borgeaud David Penthalaz 683 / 248 / 224
      985 Catti Benoît Vers-chez-les-Blanc 683 / 233 / 229
      986 Wacht Olivier INDIVIDUEL Mollens VD 683 / 230 / 229
      987 Champ Mélanie Gryon 682 / 276 / 209
      988 Carrard Christophe INDIVIDUEL Combremont-le-Grand 681 / 234 / 227
      989 Fahrni Erwann Goumoëns 680 / 246 / 229
      990 Morax Bastien INDIVIDUEL Trélex 680 / 240 / 231
      991 Schopfer John Rossinière 680 / 236 / 226
      992 Tharin Olivier Champagne 680 / 231 / 228
      993 Cherpit Fabien Bretigny / Montheron 679 / 258 / 233
      994 Decoppet Jean-Philippe INDIVIDUEL Suscévaz 679 / 258 / 211
      995 Gisclon Michel INDIVIDUEL Bussigny-près-Lausanne 679 / 256 / 229
      996 Rapin Lina Corcelles-près-Payerne 679 / 249 / 238
      997 Rochat Justine INDIVIDUEL Le Mont-sur-Lausanne 679 / 242 / 237
      998 Grin Laure INDIVIDUEL Belmont-sur-Yverdon 679 / 241 / 220
      999 Visinand Yann INDIVIDUEL Château-d’Oex 679 / 239 / 221
      1000 Champendal Sophie Montricher 679 / 232 / 227
      1001 Bardet Mylène INDIVIDUEL Villars-le-Grand 678 / 231 / 226
      1002 Coeytaux Elodie INDIVIDUEL Ballens 678 / 227 / 227
      1003 Dumauthioz Jean-Luc INDIVIDUEL Senarclens 677 / 258 / 214
      1004 Schmidt Alexandre Cossonay 677 / 243 / 231
      1005 Mottet Sophie INDIVIDUEL Granges-près-Marnand 677 / 241 / 225
      1006 Rochat Vincent Mont-la-Ville 677 / 237 / 221
      1007 Jayet Roland INDIVIDUEL Villars-sous-Yens 677 / 235 / 225
      1008 Von Gunten Thomas INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 677 / 231 / 225
      1009 Gisclon Samuel INDIVIDUEL Bussigny-près-Lausanne 676 / 264 / 229
      1010 Gétaz Antoine Les Moulins 676 / 260 / 210
      1011 Perdrix Luc INDIVIDUEL Bavois 676 / 242 / 233
      1012 Serex Nicole INDIVIDUEL Palézieux 676 / 239 / 221
      1013 Duvoisin Christian INDIVIDUEL Giez 676 / 232 / 226
      1014 Durand Maxime Mont-sur-Rolle 676 / 232 / 223
      1015 Sonnay Aliénor INDIVIDUEL Les Tavernes 675 / 253 / 218
      1016 Malherbe Romain Chavornay 675 / 253 / 215
      1017 Matti Cindy INDIVIDUEL Oron-le-Châtel 675 / 240 / 238
      1018 Rapin Gilles INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 675 / 236 / 226
      1019 Corthésy Romain Romanel-sur-Lausanne 675 / 231 / 223
      1020 Combremont Frédéric Les Moulins 674 / 238 / 226
      1021 Saugy Valentin Rossinière 674 / 230 / 226
      1022 Porret Pierre Chavornay 673 / 277 / 227
      1023 Morand Antoine Yens 673 / 267 / 234
      1024 Schwarz Cyril Grancy 673 / 241 / 219
      1025 Dehais Margaux Mollens 673 / 241 / 217
      1026 Goy Kylian Vaulion 673 / 236 / 220
      1027 Marguerat Grégory INDIVIDUEL Goumoens-la-Ville 673 / 235 / 223
      1028 De Palma Mona Grandvaux 673 / 235 / 222
      1029 Tschopp Alec Bretigny / Montheron 673 / 235 / 219
      1030 Boegli Valentin Fey 672 / 266 / 227
      1031 Geser Mikaël Rossinière 672 / 257 / 210
      1032 Rapin Paxton Corcelles-près-Payerne 672 / 256 / 224
      1033 Roy Jonathan Borex-La Rippe 672 / 252 / 222
      1034 Bonjour Alain Morrens 672 / 251 / 247
      1035 Munier Rachel Tartegnin 672 / 243 / 216
      1036 Gauthier Christian INDIVIDUEL Payerne 672 / 240 / 234
      1037 Ravey Romain Valeyres-sous-Rances 672 / 239 / 220
      1038 Gilliand Frédéric INDIVIDUEL Combremont-le-Grand 671 / 243 / 241
      1039 Goël Valentin Carrouge 671 / 238 / 231
      1040 Vial Florian Sévery 670 / 260 / 246
      1041 Wulliamoz Pascal INDIVIDUEL Bercher 670 / 247 / 220
      1042 Vuissoz Loïc Bercher 670 / 243 / 232
      1043 Pittet Olivier INDIVIDUEL Bofflens 670 / 243 / 216
      1044 Huber Johan Pomy 670 / 242 / 225
      1045 Peer Vincent Palézieux 670 / 237 / 224
      1046 Jomini Sébastien INDIVIDUEL Payerne 670 / 233 / 224
      1047 Wüthrich Meirion Puidoux 670 / 231 / 221
      1048 Meyer Lionel Vulliens 670 / 230 / 228
      1049 Thonney Anouck Essertines-sur-Yverdon 669 / 252 / 233
      1050 Reymond Florian Les Charbonnières 669 / 241 / 217
      1051 Wagnon Nicolas Etagnières 669 / 235 / 219
      1052 Rikaczewski Albert INDIVIDUEL Morrens VD 669 / 232 / 222
      1053 Clerc Guy INDIVIDUEL Bretigny-sur-Morrens 668 / 250 / 217
      1054 Monnier Amélie INDIVIDUEL Bofflens 668 / 245 / 216
      1055 Stanco Loredana INDIVIDUEL Rolle 668 / 242 / 216
      1056 Gautier Marine Boussens 668 / 239 / 228
      1057 Chenevard Mélissa *** HORS CLASSEMENT *** 668 / 235 / 224
      1057 Gilliand Damien Sassel 667 / 251 / 216
      1058 Laroumagne Kevin Montherod – Pizy 667 / 238 / 231
      1059 Kehrli Alexandre INDIVIDUEL Grandcour 667 / 238 / 230
      1060 Henry Bastien Ependes 666 / 267 / 224
      1061 Epars Yohann Penthalaz 666 / 259 / 210
      1062 Pittet Audrey Molondin 666 / 243 / 222
      1063 Spaetig Robin Corcelles-près-Payerne 666 / 233 / 226
      1064 Bernasconi Marcel Chateau-d’Oex 666 / 231 / 219
      1065 Mermod Karen Bullet 666 / 228 / 223
      1066 Ansermoz Jérémy Poliez-Pittet 665 / 243 / 213
      1067 Berdoz Julien INDIVIDUEL Ecublens VD 665 / 239 / 223
      1068 Rabusseau Goy Nadège INDIVIDUEL Cuarnens 665 / 238 / 229
      1069 Blondel Valentin Crissier / Villars-Ste-Croix 665 / 237 / 232
      1070 Carruzzo Amélie Palézieux 665 / 234 / 218
      1071 Cherpillod Julien Vucherens 664 / 238 / 214
      1072 Python Glenn Bretigny / Montheron 664 / 230 / 221
      1073 Jeanneret Damien INDIVIDUEL Montagny-près-Yverdon 662 / 261 / 216
      1074 Chabloz Magali Le Mont-sur-Lausanne 662 / 239 / 220
      1075 Bach Marie INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 662 / 234 / 216
      1076 Hofer Philippe INDIVIDUEL La Sarraz 662 / 233 / 219
      1077 Teuscher Chloé Berolle 662 / 226 / 221
      1078 Bezençon Line-Michèle INDIVIDUEL Goumoens-la-Ville 662 / 226 / 218
      1079 Baur Ophélie Bière 661 / 258 / 204
      1080 Cherpillod Yvan INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 661 / 250 / 216
      1081 Emery Patrick INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 661 / 250 / 206
      1082 Jaunin Aurélie Ropraz 661 / 247 / 213
      1083 Yersin Vanessa Rougemont 661 / 235 / 224
      1084 Lodari Vincent Grancy 661 / 235 / 216
      1085 Corthésy Romain Ropraz 660 / 258 / 217
      1086 Bourloud Damien Puidoux 660 / 243 / 217
      1087 Besson Adrien Bioley-Ogens 659 / 258 / 216
      1088 Clément Aurore Froideville 659 / 240 / 211
      1089 Brunner Alain INDIVIDUEL Peney-le-Jorat 659 / 238 / 231
      1090 Rapin Mylène Corcelles-près-Payerne 659 / 238 / 221
      1091 Etter Kevin Palézieux 659 / 231 / 226
      1092 Alves Joel Vaulion 659 / 229 / 216
      1093 Augsburger Pauline L’Auberson 658 / 249 / 221
      1094 Thonney Océane Gilly 658 / 241 / 221
      1095 Henchoz Loïc INDIVIDUEL Château-d’Oex 658 / 227 / 222
      1096 Villanchet Florent Yens 658 / 226 / 224
      1097 Bolomey Catherine INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 657 / 250 / 228
      1098 Meyer John INDIVIDUEL Villarzel 657 / 228 / 216
      1099 Barbey Nicolas Pampigny / Cottens 657 / 223 / 219
      1100 Vaudroz Eric Palézieux 657 / 222 / 221
      1101 Fellay Bastien Penthalaz 656 / 247 / 239
      1102 Pochon Loïc Borex-La Rippe 656 / 233 / 218
      1103 Bignens Yoan Les Charbonnières 656 / 233 / 214
      1104 Broggi Thomas Bassins 655 / 246 / 241
      1105 Haenni Valérie Montricher 655 / 242 / 229
      1106 Hänggi Antoine Peney-le-Jorat 655 / 236 / 232
      1107 Givel Frédéric INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 655 / 234 / 214
      1108 Andres Cédric Trey 655 / 233 / 222
      1109 Urech Hervé INDIVIDUEL Bussigny-p-L Distribution 655 / 229 / 216
      1110 Cavin Serge Forel (Lavaux) 655 / 227 / 223
      1111 Kaenel Gilles Valeyres-sous-Rances 655 / 222 / 218
      1112 Quillet Clarisse Missy 654 / 236 / 231
      1113 Cherpillod Raphaël INDIVIDUEL Granges-près-Marnand 654 / 230 / 217
      1114 Renevey Natacha INDIVIDUEL Villars-Burquin 654 / 228 / 224
      1115 Roulier Marine Pomy 653 / 243 / 214
      1116 Jossevel Christophe INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 653 / 237 / 209
      1117 Serex Pascal Palézieux 653 / 236 / 220
      1118 Viret Joëlle INDIVIDUEL Oron-le-Châtel 653 / 235 / 210
      1119 Gavin Cyril Brenles-Chesalles-Sarzens 653 / 232 / 223
      1120 Jeanfavre Robin Cugy 653 / 220 / 218
      1121 Pellet Laeticia Gilly 652 / 248 / 240
      1122 Wüthrich Yves INDIVIDUEL Rivaz 652 / 239 / 213
      1123 Genillard Dylan Rougemont 652 / 232 / 222
      1124 Abegglen Rudolf INDIVIDUEL Aclens 652 / 228 / 217
      1125 Frick Solène INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 652 / 228 / 217
      1126 Quillet Samuel Missy 652 / 221 / 220
      1127 Guignard Flavien Rances 651 / 242 / 209
      1128 Stoudmann Aymon INDIVIDUEL Cugy VD 651 / 237 / 226
      1129 Binggeli Réanne Yvonand 651 / 234 / 217
      1130 Lavanchy Quentin Perroy 651 / 232 / 231
      1131 Schläfli Christine INDIVIDUEL Chesalles-sur-Oron 651 / 232 / 221
      1132 Schorderet Denis INDIVIDUEL Jongny 651 / 231 / 225
      1133 Gentil Raphael INDIVIDUEL Grandcour 651 / 229 / 216
      1134 Baatard Vincent INDIVIDUEL Ferreyres 651 / 227 / 217
      1135 Braissant David INDIVIDUEL Chevilly 651 / 225 / 221
      1136 Porta Clément INDIVIDUEL Aran 651 / 225 / 219
      1137 Duvoisin Thierry INDIVIDUEL Villars-Burquin 651 / 224 / 215
      1138 Russi Samuel INDIVIDUEL Rossinière 651 / 222 / 217
      1139 Gijsbers Sven St-Cierges 651 / 221 / 221
      1140 Bonzon Raphaël Les Mosses 650 / 268 / 220
      1141 Broggi Mélissa Bassins 650 / 245 / 210
      1142 Hadorn Maxime Seigneux-Henniez 650 / 237 / 210
      1143 Clément Bastien Morrens 650 / 221 / 220
      1144 Pouly Steeve St-Sulpice 650 / 221 / 218
      1145 Golaz Cyril St-Sulpice 649 / 248 / 210
      1146 Villiger Christian INDIVIDUEL Ste-Croix 649 / 241 / 208
      1147 Charrière Alexis Montherod – Pizy 649 / 237 / 206
      1148 Porchet Jacques-André INDIVIDUEL Agiez 649 / 219 / 216
      1149 Durgnat Maylin Les Diablerets 648 / 268 / 193
      1150 Muller Patrick INDIVIDUEL Cheseaux-Noréaz 648 / 232 / 213
      1151 Coucet Bernard INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 648 / 228 / 213
      1152 Waeber Franck Vers-chez-les-Blanc 648 / 227 / 221
      1153 Moccand Emilie Essertines-sur-Yverdon 648 / 226 / 212
      1154 Bonzon Romain Etagnières 647 / 252 / 218
      1155 Ney Pascal INDIVIDUEL Grandcour 647 / 240 / 209
      1156 Rosselet Hervé Assens 647 / 236 / 211
      1157 Guilloud Julien INDIVIDUEL Champagne 647 / 234 / 215
      1158 Magnenat Antoine Mollens 647 / 229 / 223
      1159 Mattioni Antoine Trey 647 / 226 / 223
      1160 Burnier Nicolas Bière 647 / 223 / 222
      1161 Blanchard Loïck INDIVIDUEL Cugy VD 646 / 233 / 226
      1162 Megroz Laurence INDIVIDUEL Bofflens 646 / 228 / 219
      1163 Buro Maxime Peney-le-Jorat 645 / 278 / 191
      1164 Kämpf Rudolf INDIVIDUEL Cottens VD 645 / 237 / 230
      1165 Coucet Cynthia Corcelles-près-Payerne 645 / 228 / 215
      1166 Keller Marc Bercher 645 / 227 / 219
      1167 Vuagniaux Samuel Vulliens 645 / 227 / 209
      1168 Gisler Pauline Bière 644 / 254 / 212
      1169 Josi Robin Kevin Arnex-sur-Orbe 644 / 237 / 222
      1170 Joly Ludovic Chéserex 644 / 233 / 210
      1171 Nolan Rouiller Pomy 644 / 231 / 209
      1172 Golay Sébastien Berolle 644 / 225 / 213
      1173 Burdet Jean-Alfred INDIVIDUEL Mathod 644 / 224 / 217
      1174 Jaccaud Bernard INDIVIDUEL Poliez-Pittet 642 / 236 / 223
      1175 Dill Gaël Payerne 642 / 230 / 228
      1176 Reymond Didier INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 642 / 219 / 217
      1177 Chevalley Odile Yens 641 / 225 / 215
      1178 Viande Mathieu Sévery 641 / 221 / 219
      1179 Moser Olivia INDIVIDUEL Montagny-près-Yverdon 640 / 248 / 206
      1180 Dubrit Eric INDIVIDUEL Daillens 640 / 246 / 225
      1181 Zurcher Samuel INDIVIDUEL Moudon 640 / 246 / 201
      1182 Dauphin Maxime Berolle 640 / 244 / 206
      1183 Gjorgiev Trajco Pailly 640 / 236 / 205
      1184 Pittet Grégory INDIVIDUEL L’Isle 640 / 231 / 208
      1185 Baumann Jean INDIVIDUEL L’Isle 640 / 222 / 213
      1186 Michon Quentin Bretigny / Montheron 640 / 218 / 212
      1187 Morier Alexis Rougemont 639 / 246 / 206
      1188 Dayer Alison Chessel 639 / 229 / 214
      1189 Vögeli Océane Vers-chez-les-Blanc 639 / 225 / 211
      1190 Krall Mathias Pampigny / Cottens 639 / 224 / 214
      1191 Bigler Robin Combremont-le-Grand 638 / 262 / 197
      1192 Savary Loïc Corcelles-près-Payerne 638 / 252 / 220
      1193 Salone Amélie Pompaples 638 / 247 / 201
      1194 Liniger André INDIVIDUEL Premier 637 / 261 / 201
      1195 Piot Amelie Pailly 637 / 237 / 219
      1196 Gilliand Emeline Sassel 637 / 234 / 206
      1197 Senn Audrey Brenles-Chesalles-Sarzens 637 / 231 / 215
      1198 Blanc Laura Missy 637 / 228 / 209
      1199 Martinis Manon Agiez 637 / 222 / 215
      1200 Henry Roger INDIVIDUEL Vullierens 637 / 215 / 213
      1201 Millius Florian Roche 636 / 257 / 219
      1202 Gabriel Adrien INDIVIDUEL Vucherens 636 / 228 / 213
      1203 Corthésy Anthony Bercher 635 / 251 / 209
      1204 Risse Léa Cugy 635 / 242 / 198
      1205 Bongard Sylvain Payerne 635 / 233 / 226
      1206 Haldi Kevin Gryon 635 / 233 / 225
      1207 Savary Christophe Payerne 635 / 233 / 209
      1208 Berger Fabien Montherod – Pizy 635 / 222 / 207
      1209 Vuagniaux Anita INDIVIDUEL Ursy 635 / 218 / 211
      1210 Sonnay Benoît Palézieux 635 / 217 / 216
      1211 Thomas Samuel Palézieux 634 / 254 / 211
      1212 Paccaud Yann Vaulion 634 / 253 / 194
      1213 Chenuz Sylvain INDIVIDUEL L’Isle 634 / 247 / 200
      1214 Holzer Edwin Provence-Mutrux 634 / 232 / 213
      1215 Hautier Allan Cuarnens 634 / 229 / 208
      1216 Vulliens Roland INDIVIDUEL Boulens 634 / 225 / 211
      1217 Savary Philippe INDIVIDUEL Vers-chez-Perrin 634 / 223 / 208
      1218 Magnenat Damien Mollens 633 / 244 / 203
      1219 Dreier Antoine Perroy 633 / 242 / 205
      1220 Pignat Maxime Chavannes-le-Chêne 633 / 225 / 224
      1221 Chatelan Yves INDIVIDUEL Bretigny-sur-Morrens 633 / 224 / 208
      1222 Monnier Vincent Arnex-sur-Orbe 632 / 242 / 222
      1223 Eggiman Joy Mézières 631 / 269 / 190
      1224 Cherbuin Antoine Corcelles-près-Payerne 631 / 252 / 211
      1225 Joss Maxime Montricher 631 / 250 / 204
      1226 Favre Lionel Sévery 631 / 247 / 204
      1227 Delamadelaine Michel INDIVIDUEL Poliez-Pittet 631 / 228 / 215
      1228 Corbaz Francine INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 630 / 242 / 199
      1229 Guex Edouard INDIVIDUEL La Chaux (Cossonay) 630 / 225 / 205
      1230 Gabriel Maxime Mont-la-Ville 630 / 223 / 214
      1231 Favrod Lucas Bercher 629 / 272 / 185
      1232 Sechaud Patrice INDIVIDUEL Hermenches 629 / 248 / 216
      1233 Sonnay Thomas INDIVIDUEL Forel (Lavaux) 629 / 222 / 208
      1234 Menétrey Killian Pailly 628 / 227 / 211
      1235 Vial François Cuarnens 628 / 215 / 211
      1236 Gaudard Laurine Gryon 627 / 247 / 207
      1237 Hockenjos Tobias Palézieux 627 / 245 / 207
      1238 Morel Joanie Montricher 627 / 236 / 224
      1239 Grandjean Damien Ropraz 627 / 231 / 210
      1240 Golaz Guillaume INDIVIDUEL Pont (Veveyse) 627 / 219 / 217
      1241 Drezet Hugo Corcelles-près-Payerne 626 / 253 / 234
      1242 Baatard Christophe Ferreyres 626 / 241 / 232
      1243 Wyss Julien Ependes 626 / 236 / 223
      1244 Cottens Antoine Rances 626 / 219 / 204
      1245 Benn Alexandre Daillens 625 / 248 / 205
      1246 Coradi Maxime Vaulion 625 / 220 / 216
      1247 Chenevard Anne INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-le-Jorat 625 / 210 / 208
      1248 Nowak Thibault Bremblens / Romanel 624 / 227 / 207
      1249 Baudraz Margaux La Mauguettaz 624 / 221 / 216
      1250 Monnier Nicolas Croy 624 / 215 / 208
      1251 Baumann Dylan Donatyre 623 / 254 / 192
      1252 Randin Gilles Rances 623 / 252 / 195
      1253 Banderet Laure Champagne 623 / 242 / 195
      1254 Wuthrich Valérie INDIVIDUEL Auboranges 623 / 239 / 197
      1255 Tan Sébastien Champagne 623 / 233 / 196
      1256 Audino Aline INDIVIDUEL Pompaples 623 / 221 / 208
      1257 Theurillat Lucie Champagne 623 / 212 / 212
      1258 Demont Jean-Paul INDIVIDUEL Vullierens 622 / 236 / 197
      1259 Bays Florent Vulliens 622 / 229 / 221
      1260 Gavillet Vincent Peney-le-Jorat 622 / 228 / 199
      1261 Viallon David Bière 622 / 222 / 212
      1262 Crabé Johann Ropraz 621 / 252 / 217
      1263 Chappuis Cyril L’Isle 621 / 245 / 191
      1264 Henry Maxime Ependes 621 / 233 / 224
      1265 Mottaz Xavier Carrouge 621 / 233 / 198
      1266 Ducret Camille Ecublens-Chavannes 620 / 230 / 207
      1267 Chauvy Thierry INDIVIDUEL Grancy 620 / 226 / 201
      1268 Hirschi Pierre INDIVIDUEL La Sarraz 620 / 224 / 204
      1269 Coucet Damien INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-près-Payerne 619 / 236 / 194
      1270 Savary Jérôme *** HORS CLASSEMENT *** 619 / 230 / 211
      1270 Ducret Manuel Essertines-sur-Yverdon 619 / 229 / 195
      1271 Rochat Fabian INDIVIDUEL Orbe 619 / 224 / 202
      1272 Rod Roger INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 618 / 231 / 212
      1273 Tombez Anthony St-Cierges 618 / 212 / 211
      1274 Jean-Mairet Anthony Grandcour 617 / 251 / 205
      1275 Navioz-Cherpillod Natacha INDIVIDUEL Granges-près-Marnand 617 / 234 / 204
      1276 Cochard Jean-Daniel INDIVIDUEL Bretigny-sur-Morrens 617 / 227 / 208
      1277 Gilliéron Stéphane Mézières 617 / 225 / 205
      1278 Turin Antoine Gilly 617 / 210 / 208
      1279 Guex Xavier Montpreveyres / Les Cullayes 616 / 248 / 196
      1280 Gindroz Patrick INDIVIDUEL Poliez-Pittet 616 / 238 / 198
      1281 Blanchard Alec Morrens 616 / 229 / 212
      1282 Tille Stéphane INDIVIDUEL Gollion 616 / 226 / 214
      1283 Morel Philippe INDIVIDUEL Progens 616 / 219 / 205
      1284 Jacquier Michel INDIVIDUEL Montpreveyres 616 / 217 / 209
      1285 Gaspar Jean Pompaples 615 / 218 / 202
      1286 Abt Mäelle INDIVIDUEL Le Mont-sur-Lausanne 614 / 256 / 191
      1287 Bastian Alexia Payerne 614 / 255 / 189
      1288 Chassay Bryan Pompaples 614 / 252 / 197
      1289 Vuille Fabrice INDIVIDUEL Mézières VD 614 / 217 / 199
      1290 Martinet Fabienne INDIVIDUEL Savigny 614 / 209 / 203
      1291 Muller Lucy Le Mont-sur-Lausanne 613 / 250 / 191
      1292 Bidiville Axel Granges-Marnand 613 / 234 / 210
      1293 Sandoz Cédric INDIVIDUEL Ecublens VD 613 / 231 / 197
      1294 Krebs Mathieu Grandcour 613 / 230 / 210
      1295 Munier Laura Tartegnin 613 / 228 / 195
      1296 Munarin Mireille INDIVIDUEL Puidoux 613 / 227 / 209
      1297 Malherbe Lionel Chavornay 613 / 215 / 207
      1298 Volery Damien Granges-Marnand 612 / 240 / 210
      1299 Pahud Gilles INDIVIDUEL Payerne 612 / 230 / 209
      1300 Herold Lauriane INDIVIDUEL Ballens 612 / 228 / 211
      1301 Genevay Benoît Bassins 612 / 215 / 202
      1302 Buchs Steves INDIVIDUEL Gossens 612 / 211 / 209
      1303 Probst Olivier Vulliens 612 / 210 / 208
      1304 Reymond Océane Croy 612 / 207 / 206
      1305 Mojonnier Lucie Pompaples 611 / 246 / 199
      1306 Porchet Mireille INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 611 / 226 / 201
      1307 Badet Killian Goumoëns 611 / 210 / 207
      1308 Savary Valérie Ropraz 610 / 256 / 207
      1309 Klay Christophe INDIVIDUEL Rances 610 / 254 / 187
      1310 Rapin Isaline Corcelles-près-Payerne 610 / 234 / 198
      1311 Krall Pierre-André INDIVIDUEL Cottens VD 610 / 217 / 202
      1312 Moser Xavier Yvonand 609 / 249 / 181
      1313 Jaquier Louis INDIVIDUEL Grandcour 609 / 223 / 215
      1314 Morel Mégane Montricher 609 / 219 / 216
      1315 Chevalley Grégoire Puidoux 608 / 226 / 198
      1316 Jaquier Antoine Vers-chez-les-Blanc 608 / 223 / 202
      1317 Cuany Simon Essertines-sur-Yverdon 607 / 250 / 185
      1318 Jaunin Jennifer INDIVIDUEL Corcelles-le-Jorat 607 / 216 / 205
      1319 Zingre Jasmine INDIVIDUEL Moiry VD 607 / 207 / 205
      1320 Panchaud Jimmy Montherod – Pizy 606 / 242 / 207
      1321 Le Noëne Quentin Chavornay 606 / 234 / 201
      1322 Laurent Martine Etoy 606 / 232 / 220
      1323 Dutoit Anne Hermenches 606 / 232 / 208
      1324 Cherpillod Marilyn INDIVIDUEL Vulliens 605 / 233 / 187
      1325 Bovet Loïc Pailly 605 / 223 / 195
      1326 Vallotton Charles INDIVIDUEL Agiez 605 / 205 / 202
      1327 Auberson Maxime Bercher 604 / 256 / 184
      1328 Gilliéron Nicolas Mézières 604 / 240 / 202
      1329 Ferreira David Agiez 604 / 235 / 197
      1330 Cornu Sacha Cossonay 604 / 222 / 213
      1331 Suter Antoine Blonay – Saint-Légier 604 / 217 / 204
      1332 Colomb Jocelyne INDIVIDUEL Carrouge VD 603 / 226 / 192
      1333 Collet Samuel INDIVIDUEL Essertines-sur-Yverdon 603 / 216 / 208
      1334 Head Morgaine Ollon 602 / 231 / 199
      1335 Cherbuin Caroline Corcelles-près-Payerne 602 / 226 / 216
      1336 Ruch Ophélia Montpreveyres / Les Cullayes 602 / 223 / 207
      1337 Porchet Quentin INDIVIDUEL Ropraz 602 / 214 / 202
      1338 Rosat Laeticia Les Mosses 602 / 209 / 201
      1339 Estoppey Frédéric Vucherens 601 / 233 / 205
      1340 Leyvraz Justine Puidoux 601 / 224 / 204
      1341 Coucet Nathan Corcelles-près-Payerne 601 / 217 / 192
      1342 Piretti Loïc Palézieux 601 / 215 / 193
      1343 Rapin Johan Corcelles-près-Payerne 600 / 221 / 205
      1344 Jaquemet Adrien Corcelles-près-Payerne 600 / 221 / 198
      1345 Pons David St-Sulpice 600 / 217 / 212
      1346 Papaux Arno Fey 600 / 208 / 197
      1347 Gilland Ariane Bercher 600 / 205 / 198
      1348 Tonacini Loïc Palézieux 598 / 229 / 188
      1349 Seiler Damien Rances 598 / 224 / 202
      1350 Béday Mathieu Mont-la-Ville 598 / 209 / 207
      1351 Thonney Maude Essertines-sur-Yverdon 597 / 245 / 180
      1352 Meylan Darryl Montagny 597 / 219 / 195
      1353 Robert-Grandpierre Loïc Pompaples 597 / 216 / 191
      1354 Fiaux Jacques INDIVIDUEL Hermenches 596 / 237 / 202
      1355 Pérusset